Rare Rankings

The best players in GoldenEye and Perfect Dark combined.

The Elite's Rare Total: 2:40:43

Point Rankings

RankPlayerGE PointsPD PointsTotal
1Super Ace5757605711814
2Big Bossman5648604311691
3Sim Threat5475601511490
4Illu5452570511157
5MouserScribe5211492210133
6Taka370158409541
7Discombobulator472547309455
8Greenounet359257279319
9Wouter Jansen437548259200
10Axel Z442946019030
11Swiss436544658830
12True Faith579829828780
13TreAKAHotdog442241858607
14Wodahs-Reklaw573225138245
15RWhiteGoose535827458103
16Icy288751918078
17speedruntrainer288144557336
18Dark Inkosi579314347227
19Chuya Takizawa163355277160
20Funky Buddha218549347119
21Homieonice577512277002
22JustinDT546714216888
23CEDRIC72259426664
24Dan Cervone455720936650
25Ryan Koch510012366336
26Jim Barrett54418836324
27Eise Smit501212866298
28Wyst3r458016366216
29Jimmy Bauer54317126143
30Red Bull59755276124
31Greg K.100449996003
32Your Eliteness36455115875
33Psycho273831215859
34Zezinho153642985834
35Bass Boost49668115777
36Otto Oksman2955955624
37dsx48023275129
38Laércio Rodolfo234026514991
39Flickerform287720914968
40ParagonX954843144862
41Dark Slayer11847354853
42DMan18746614848
43Goldenvinze71339244637
44OHMSS37638314594
45captZEEbo142230714493
46Lec6343294392
47SupaOdin4244784322
48ExpertGamer42038704290
49Dark Avenger042754275
50MordFustangGT9038144134227
51Vulpex158026134193
52Narigutita6041324192
53HBloomz040534053
54PerfectTaste32127503962
55SGT RAGEQUIT28989773875
56Role Model283510183853
57Gus Riolo35642553819
58Amoore31985233721
59Dark Master15435433697
60ChodhE11235823694
61GoldenGreg00729187673685
62Sucram5136203671
63Bonzo32064083614
64xXDarkLightXx57830013579
65Neo133722063543
66twiii_30734513524
67Matthijs25008973397
68jezz41223411063340
69Baptiste12125098283337
70ERayz18731493336
71Deep Darkness24230763318
72hotshott30342723306
73Ogran329103291
74TroubleClef92223410213255
75Keefer032493249
76Mg149516693164
77Pernicious P030833083
78Gragz29091403049
79Lark28961043000
80Pat Zalesky100319922995
81Matthew Burden26692972966
82Sakuya25124252937
83Spec23473632710
84Slayer6225802642
85Redscreens23772172594
86PerfectDarklich61219812593
87ShadowZero11722672384
88Shade9222892381
89Wabs2723162343
90wishiwasfamous13029682270
91Blue Lightning101912152234
92JugadorJ321019992209
93DarkHawk021652165
94hitekaimer16614692130
95Iggy020582058
9650 Cent6919061975
97Stoxenbawns18651001965
98Matthijs Triep53214271959
99Snowblind22317181941
100Bizichyld318891892
101Cameron Heiniger187801878
102Desert Eagle018341834
103Napa2717611788
104Austin Perroux14932271720
105Annihilator15162031719
106Axel Andersson14792251704
107Falcon015911591
108Humma6728941566
109Air Holland152701527
110Ace13721001472
111Infiltrater014301430
112Blazebebe014131413
113PunJab4129951407
114Cck6513351400
115♡ Madoka ♡7812961374
116DarkAko1313351348
117Logan Jordon1283501333
117TaylorTotFTW10402931333
119Sterling Neblett12281001328
120Le Manchot013081308
121Quiet Bol012101210
122Thiradell4827101192
123Renemesis7433641107
124Assassin3867071093
125Lake Demon789951073
126Dark0Perfection010461046
127QoiZ3510071042
128Shibbypod8381841022
129Marshmallow234764998
130modestyouse675302977
131Dark Wrath181768949
132Ultimate G0910910
133Oh Jimmity0869869
134ALakota505311816
135omg606197803
136Neo Dark0799799
137Narcissa Wright680100780
138HowlingLoneWolf448331779
139Ultimate M0747747
140Eliminator Jr289455744
141kjller580153733
142Steven Zwartjes595135730
143SamSim0718718
144SgtRaven176519695
145silver angel569125694
146Silent Thunder466189655
147Ngamer36589625
148Rudie0616616
149Adam Miller114473587
150fadarkue0577577
151Durkmeister52150571
152Mikers0542542
153Wes007195338533
154ZAZKEN214300514
155Danyal Isran185318503
156Wheatrich335159494
157Rick van Stralen0470470
158TobiasSC363100463
159PD James65382447
160CrazyCh1cken4410441
161Skitch329100429
162Yoshifan217209426
163BogusZ78332410
164HomerSimSim266139405
165Stefan Glosby26352378
166Mahrla0370370
167MasterGamer0070357357
168Justin Thomas98244342
169Xturnal0340340
170TheLuge3360336
171Martijn Kool232100332
172darkzo0311311
173Ryan Honkonen109200309
174dUGG201100301
175Thiago Trujillo193100293
176Nodjo166100266
177Knuckles49213262
178Lanky0070261261
179Softman25120125245
180Ledwith142100242
181The Shadow137100237
182Fro0234234
183nolife9face2200220
184EverAlert114100214
185David Cliff105100205
186N Master0177177
186Zero12338139177
188Trac3r0172172
189BlackChaos12339162
190Jared Kirkness9860158
191Sivea0139139
192Dr. Sbaitso38100138
192GoldMil38100138
192J Man70838100138
195Jasper Webb35100135
195Jbop1350135
197Perfectjoe0128128
198Benobot9927100127
199Yako0122122
200Forrest Hinton16100116
201pierrethekiller0110110
202Bonedragons0109109
203cainmarko0107107
204Fal0104104
205Mukade0102102
206Alecboy0100100
206Andrew Bibas0100100
206Andrew Bownes0100100
206Breckish0100100
206Brendan0100100
206comeasaurus0100100
206D Warrior0100100
206Eric Renzulli0100100
206Fox20010100100
206Hindu0100100
206Joe-Bananas0100100
206John Selder0100100
206Matt Leto0100100
206Niklas Andersson0100100
206oneNemesis0100100
206P-Y0100100
206Paragon0100100
206QuiZNo1000100
206Ringwraith70100100
206Robert Shepherd0100100
206simplebutperfect0100100
206Sinan0100100
206Skedar Slayer0100100
206The Regulator0100100
206Thi Muffin0100100
206to10100100
206Various Varieties0100100
206wann0100100
234Dark Mog91091
235Alaris_Villain86086
236The Specialist71071
237hosseruk05656
238The_Juicy_Moose51051
239josh116pep43043
240Quirky38038
241D*A*M*O37037
241Michael Coe37037
243Richard Bownes02626
244Peter Michael02222
245Greystar01919
246Greatmax01717
247AJ01000
247barsam2000
247BlueSoxSWJ000
247Buhb000
247Dark Toto000
247darksurge000
247Decipher000
247Dennisovic000
247Dosto000
247Eric Valente000
247God Mode000
247LouDog 004000
247Marc Bruton000
247nickyschlobs000
247NikeXTC000
247Panny000
247rdjohnson000
247Rolland000
247SeamanDemone000
247Superdams000
247TBR000
247Valentin008000
247xav217000

Time Rankings

RankPlayerGE TimePD TimeTotal
1Super Ace1:12:381:31:352:44:13
2Big Bossman1:13:411:30:582:44:39
3Sim Threat1:14:261:31:552:46:21
4Illu1:14:211:33:582:48:19
5Taka1:18:021:33:382:51:40
6Greenounet1:19:461:34:182:54:04
7MouserScribe1:15:201:39:272:54:47
8Axel Z1:16:211:40:412:57:02
9Wouter Jansen1:17:191:40:562:58:15
10Discombobulator1:17:011:41:352:58:36
11Icy1:20:491:38:182:59:07
12Chuya Takizawa1:23:141:36:212:59:35
13TreAKAHotdog1:16:531:43:042:59:57
14speedruntrainer1:21:151:42:053:03:20
15Funky Buddha1:26:291:39:403:06:09
16Greg K.1:26:391:40:353:07:14
17Zezinho1:24:531:44:533:09:46
18Goldenvinze1:26:401:44:343:11:14
19ParagonX91:29:191:42:313:11:50
20Laércio Rodolfo1:21:301:50:213:11:51
21Psycho1:20:571:51:483:12:45
22Red Bull1:37:531:35:293:13:22
23captZEEbo1:24:381:49:193:13:57
23xXDarkLightXx1:25:341:48:233:13:57
25Vulpex1:23:401:50:183:13:58
26Your Eliteness1:39:201:36:133:15:33
27Pat Zalesky1:23:371:52:093:15:46
28CEDRIC1:43:471:32:103:15:57
29ExpertGamer1:29:441:46:173:16:01
30Deep Darkness1:30:321:46:343:17:06
31Neo1:23:241:56:313:19:55
32PerfectDarklich1:26:391:54:453:21:24
33DMan1:38:491:42:493:21:38
34OHMSS1:18:292:03:403:22:09
35Otto Oksman1:48:351:34:573:23:32
36Humma1:25:321:58:373:24:09
37Lec1:43:181:43:423:27:00
38Blue Lightning1:27:311:59:493:27:20
39Wabs1:37:541:49:403:27:34
40Mg1:25:272:02:463:28:13
41GoldenGreg0071:21:132:08:083:29:21
42Marshmallow1:33:101:58:323:31:42
43wishiwasfamous1:24:402:07:303:32:10
44Bass Boost1:15:152:17:103:32:25
45Assassin1:29:562:05:443:35:40
46PunJab1:33:182:02:333:35:51
47Dan Cervone1:16:512:19:183:36:09
48Amoore1:20:282:16:353:37:03
49Dark Wrath1:38:442:02:243:41:08
50Matthijs Triep1:33:292:08:093:41:38
51Pernicious P1:55:001:47:523:42:52
52Bizichyld1:48:431:55:483:44:31
53Flickerform1:20:332:24:093:44:42
54Annihilator1:24:122:23:103:47:22
55Steven Zwartjes1:26:302:21:583:48:28
56QoiZ1:39:342:08:593:48:33
57Falcon1:53:051:56:073:49:12
58Dark Master2:04:581:45:183:50:16
59Iggy1:58:061:52:363:50:42
60DarkHawk1:59:221:51:553:51:17
61Jim Barrett1:14:342:37:593:52:33
62Neo Dark1:43:372:10:293:54:06
63Eise Smit1:15:012:39:163:54:17
64fadarkue1:56:401:58:263:55:06
65Oh Jimmity1:47:062:09:153:56:21
66Thiradell1:31:122:26:283:57:40
67Lark1:20:142:41:404:01:54
68Keefer2:13:141:49:174:02:31
69RWhiteGoose1:14:352:48:464:03:21
70Role Model1:20:012:49:354:09:36
71Narigutita2:23:321:46:524:10:24
72Gragz1:20:002:50:404:10:40
73Ngamer2:04:362:06:114:10:47
74MasterGamer0072:08:172:02:414:10:58
75Dark Slayer2:32:031:41:524:13:55
76Ultimate G2:11:302:02:554:14:25
77ERayz2:23:371:52:404:16:17
78Napa2:17:192:00:524:18:11
79PerfectTaste1:20:243:00:074:20:31
80Adam Miller1:53:532:27:274:21:20
81Ryan Koch1:15:383:06:434:22:21
82Slayer2:31:071:53:054:24:12
83Lake Demon2:15:312:11:344:27:05
84HowlingLoneWolf1:35:522:53:094:29:01
85Infiltrater2:31:461:57:174:29:03
86modestyouse1:27:283:03:274:30:55
87Rudie2:29:202:02:204:31:40
88SamSim2:33:272:02:564:36:23
89Fro2:29:532:10:144:40:07
90Andrew Bownes1:36:523:03:484:40:40
91ZAZKEN1:31:553:13:034:44:58
92Yoshifan1:30:303:15:124:45:42
93Wes0071:33:513:14:144:48:05
94pierrethekiller2:10:412:40:084:50:49
95David Cliff1:33:103:18:444:51:54
96Desert Eagle2:57:231:55:494:53:12
97Knuckles1:41:183:17:044:58:22
98Various Varieties1:55:563:07:515:03:47
99Ultimate M2:52:502:11:225:04:12
100Greatmax1:53:483:11:315:05:19
101N Master2:54:462:16:225:11:08
102ShadowZero3:07:512:04:395:12:30
103Greystar2:24:502:48:345:13:24
104Fal2:26:382:47:145:13:52
105Le Manchot3:18:421:57:105:15:52
106Peter Michael2:33:262:43:585:17:24
107barsam22:18:583:02:465:21:44
108Forrest Hinton1:53:543:29:295:23:23
109Hindu2:17:363:13:485:31:24
110Breckish2:33:133:01:575:35:10
111ChodhE3:50:071:47:285:37:35
112Ringwraith72:57:492:40:595:38:48
113Skitch2:06:073:33:235:39:30
114TobiasSC1:37:574:01:535:39:50
115Blazebebe4:00:341:53:505:54:24
116Sivea3:21:072:39:236:00:30
117Bonedragons2:00:363:59:556:00:31
118cainmarko3:14:012:48:176:02:18
119Andrew Bibas2:07:123:55:386:02:50
120The Shadow2:20:093:52:246:12:33
121Silent Thunder1:29:074:59:316:28:38
122darkzo3:50:172:48:166:38:33
123Richard Bownes1:51:064:51:546:43:00
124The Regulator2:09:524:34:596:44:51
125D Warrior2:15:324:29:506:45:22
126Buhb3:40:113:08:156:48:26
127John Selder2:53:383:56:186:49:56
128Matt Leto2:56:053:57:516:53:56
129Lanky0074:41:162:22:257:03:41
130Yako3:27:093:36:547:04:03
131BogusZ4:09:513:04:587:14:49
132rdjohnson3:08:534:20:477:29:40
133oneNemesis2:27:315:08:107:35:41
134Wheatrich2:20:595:19:267:40:25
135D*A*M*O1:33:266:10:487:44:14
136Wyst3r1:16:476:31:477:48:34
137Skedar Slayer3:56:563:58:587:55:54
138Jimmy Bauer1:14:376:50:388:05:15
139Dennisovic4:20:433:45:138:05:56
140Mikers6:05:242:03:378:09:01
141TroubleClef922:36:495:42:568:19:45
142Perfectjoe5:00:243:19:448:20:08
143Superdams2:37:525:42:538:20:45
144josh116pep1:46:576:40:218:27:18
145Bonzo1:20:117:11:078:31:18
146kjller1:27:477:18:098:45:56
147Xturnal6:33:082:16:378:49:45
148Alaris_Villain1:57:526:52:018:49:53
149GoldMil1:52:557:06:178:59:12
150Sterling Neblett1:24:107:55:099:19:19
151Trac3r6:55:202:24:409:20:00
152Swiss3:44:565:46:179:31:13
153xav2173:33:496:01:519:35:40
154Thi Muffin3:27:596:19:499:47:48
155Matthijs1:21:298:33:539:55:22
156wann3:44:556:11:079:56:02
157Dark Mog1:54:138:02:329:56:45
158Dr. Sbaitso2:13:487:43:149:57:02
159Renemesis2:57:127:11:3310:08:45
160Shade1:38:419:36:2611:15:07
161Benobot993:11:548:11:4511:23:39
162silver angel1:28:0310:09:2811:37:31
163JugadorJ31:32:5110:18:2911:51:20
164NikeXTC3:46:358:06:3911:53:14
165LouDog 0046:33:295:31:5012:05:19
166P-Y3:52:448:14:4412:07:28
167Wodahs-Reklaw1:13:1711:00:0512:13:22
168Sucram10:38:071:46:5512:25:02
169True Faith1:12:4611:15:3112:28:17
170Ace1:38:4011:10:2012:49:00
171HomerSimSim3:13:329:57:3013:11:02
172simplebutperfect4:25:078:53:2413:18:31
173Michael Coe1:34:5211:55:0213:29:54
174BlueSoxSWJ3:18:0910:26:4213:44:51
175Dark Toto5:01:228:44:0713:45:29
176Joe-Bananas7:29:006:45:5914:14:59
177Nodjo1:37:0412:44:0614:21:10
178SgtRaven11:36:212:50:3314:26:54
179Air Holland1:24:2413:04:0614:28:30
180Fox20018:17:476:17:5214:35:39
181AJ011:53:1413:10:1615:03:30
182Dark Inkosi1:12:4314:15:0315:27:46
183Jbop2:46:4612:54:3315:41:19
184Dark Avenger14:23:361:42:2816:06:04
185Ogran1:49:5014:21:2316:11:13
186Durkmeister1:30:1814:48:5116:19:09
187Narcissa Wright6:27:5510:12:2116:40:16
188SGT RAGEQUIT3:44:0412:57:3316:41:37
189Rick van Stralen14:37:282:13:2716:50:55
190Homieonice1:13:0515:39:0416:52:09
191Mukade14:04:152:50:0916:54:24
192JustinDT1:14:3015:57:4117:12:11
193Eric Renzulli2:38:0114:42:5717:20:58
194to13:06:0414:53:1517:59:19
195Stefan Glosby8:54:579:31:4918:26:46
196Marc Bruton1:50:4116:47:2318:38:04
197Cck16:30:102:11:5518:42:05
198Quirky15:34:573:30:1619:05:13
199Jared Kirkness4:35:5314:52:4019:28:33
200Brendan15:52:043:53:4619:45:50
201Dark0Perfection16:28:033:18:4919:46:52
202Quiet Bol17:09:372:37:4019:47:17
203Justin Thomas1:42:3118:09:1619:51:47
204Martijn Kool1:32:5818:30:2320:03:21
205Zero1237:22:2512:43:5820:06:23
206Sakuya1:22:2818:44:1620:06:44
207dsx1:16:3419:02:4720:19:21
208EverAlert14:20:096:03:0420:23:13
209MordFustangGT901:18:4619:08:3320:27:19
210Ledwith6:46:2613:41:2320:27:49
211hosseruk17:28:353:02:2520:31:00
212DarkAko18:44:041:55:4420:39:48
213hotshott1:31:5319:24:5520:56:48
214TheLuge2:17:2618:42:4221:00:08
215Mahrla19:02:242:12:0821:14:32
216Spec1:43:1419:40:4521:23:59
217Cameron Heiniger1:50:0619:45:4921:35:55
218Axel Andersson1:37:2720:00:3721:38:04
219SupaOdin1:17:2720:21:4821:39:15
220PD James17:26:264:14:2421:40:50
221HBloomz20:00:001:48:5521:48:55
222twiii_3:31:0018:29:0722:00:07
223Ryan Honkonen1:43:4720:20:0922:03:56
224Robert Shepherd1:44:5920:40:0322:25:02
225Gus Riolo3:29:3719:25:2322:55:00
226Baptiste1216:22:5416:39:5423:02:48
227Dosto14:30:348:59:0323:29:37
228Snowblind11:05:5212:27:2423:33:16
229TaylorTotFTW5:48:1117:48:1523:36:26
230The Specialist2:48:5221:00:0023:48:52
23150 Cent16:09:528:10:0224:19:54
232comeasaurus12:15:2713:21:3425:37:01
233QuiZNo7:00:4919:11:0426:11:53
234♡ Madoka ♡18:23:437:49:3426:13:17
235Logan Jordon6:02:0920:40:5726:43:06
236Austin Perroux7:25:2520:01:4327:27:08
237Stoxenbawns7:44:2520:20:2428:04:49
238J Man70813:46:0614:33:1128:19:17
239jezz4111:10:1017:15:5228:26:02
240Matthew Burden9:05:1919:43:0228:48:21
241CrazyCh1cken7:58:4521:00:0028:58:45
242Redscreens9:19:4920:01:4629:21:35
243Alecboy8:46:5020:40:0329:26:53
244Rolland9:16:3521:00:0030:16:35
245Thiago Trujillo9:43:4920:40:0330:23:52
246Panny12:46:1818:17:4731:04:05
247hitekaimer12:07:0519:06:4331:13:48
248Danyal Isran13:13:2018:32:2031:45:40
249Valentin00816:14:0317:01:5933:16:02
250God Mode12:51:3520:40:1833:31:53
251The_Juicy_Moose14:27:1219:37:3934:04:51
252Softman2513:46:2220:20:3134:06:53
253BlackChaos14:04:4520:21:2634:26:11
254Eliminator Jr16:08:5118:41:5134:50:42
255Niklas Andersson14:36:2420:20:1134:56:35
256Paragon14:18:4220:40:0334:58:45
257Shibbypod16:27:3119:25:1235:52:43
258omg16:10:1219:57:5836:08:10
259nolife9face15:51:3320:22:2036:13:53
260ALakota17:45:5719:29:1437:15:11
261Jasper Webb18:04:3320:20:2538:24:58
262Sinan19:02:3519:43:5238:46:27
263dUGG18:42:4820:40:0339:22:51
264Eric Valente18:43:2221:00:0039:43:22
265darksurge19:40:5720:40:1740:21:14
266TBR19:40:5521:00:0040:40:55
267nickyschlobs19:40:5921:00:0040:40:59
268Decipher20:00:0021:00:0041:00:00
268SeamanDemone20:00:0021:00:0041:00:00