Rare Rankings

The best players in GoldenEye and Perfect Dark combined.

The Elite's Rare Total: 2:41:29

Point Rankings

RankPlayerGE PointsPD PointsTotal
1Perfect Ace5887608211969
2Big Bossman5683603811721
3Sim Threat5544557911123
4Illu5330576011090
5Taka4079592910008
6Wouter Jansen470749869693
7MouserScribe493147519682
8Discombobulator476546279392
9Axel Z471346259338
10TreAKAHotdog470443799083
11True Faith577530078782
12RWhiteGoose547428368310
13Chuya Takizawa213756607797
14Funky Buddha258450927676
15speedruntrainer315443917545
16Dark Inkosi581214117223
17Homieonice571113847095
18Dan Cervone482822007028
19CEDRIC98060036983
20Greenounet165352806933
21Wodahs-Reklaw541913096728
22Greg K.140951676576
23Eise Smit516513766541
24Zezinho199544936488
25Psycho320632716477
26Wyst3r473217446476
27Jim Barrett55159216436
28Red Bull77055806350
29Jimmy Bauer54927396231
30Your Eliteness56556476212
31Ryan Koch52219256146
32Bass Boost51648856049
33Otto Oksman7357115784
34Laércio Rodolfo284428115655
35Swiss360519495554
36ParagonX982945125341
37Icy139838515249
38Goldenvinze111741025219
39DMan30148465147
40Dark Slayer21249155127
41captZEEbo183232345066
42OHMSS39748914865
43Vulpex206527914856
44ExpertGamer68940454734
45SupaOdin4554974651
46Lec10745244631
47dsx4443664509
48Dark Avenger044684468
49Narigutita11143064417
50Role Model332710784405
51PerfectTaste35708254395
52GoldenGreg00733568594215
53Amoore36185714189
54HBloomz041874187
55Flickerform276814084176
56Neo175023594109
57xXDarkLightXx89331594052
58Bonzo35724263998
59Matthijs29839713954
60Dark Master22337263949
61Sucram9137983889
62Mg195717803737
63ChodhE18634293615
64ERayz28833193607
65Deep Darkness46330983561
66Pat Zalesky139421313525
67Gragz33391543493
68Keefer034123412
69hotshott30332913324
70Pernicious P032643264
71PerfectDarklich95421243078
72Chebon Shayen26043402944
73Slayer8927072796
74wishiwasfamous169410342728
75Gus Riolo23922822674
76ShadowZero21324222635
77Blue Lightning136312662629
78Shade14724232570
79Wabs6524642529
80Lark23351102445
81JugadorJ332720932420
82Ogran237902379
83DarkHawk022892289
83hitekaimer17964932289
85TroubleClef9220782002278
86Matthijs Triep70215492251
87Stoxenbawns21461002246
88Annihilator20072172224
89Iggy022062206
90Axel Andersson19032292132
9150 Cent11520102125
92Snowblind32517962121
93Mordfustanggt90203802038
94Bizichyld620192025
95Air Holland201402014
96Desert Eagle019521952
97Napa4118891930
98Humma9479541901
99Matthew Burden1746211767
100PunJab64910951744
101Sterling Neblett16421001742
102Falcon016951695
103Ace15871001687
104Spec13193671686
105Thiradell7837541537
106♡ Madoka ♡13413961530
107Infiltrater015261526
108Blazebebe015251525
109TaylorTotFTW12143041518
110Cck9114091500
111Assassin7007961496
112DarkAko3014311461
113Renemesis10623941456
114Le Manchot014251425
115Sakuya11471481295
116Cameron Heiniger129001290
117Quiet Bol012761276
118modestyouse9043251229
119Lake Demon13210461178
120Marshmallow3408231163
121Dark Wrath2838541137
122QoiZ3011021132
123Dark0Perfection1111201131
124kjller8961581054
125Steven Zwartjes8561461002
126Ultimate G0985985
127Silent Thunder748229977
128Shibbypod752192944
129Oh Jimmity11932943
130silver angel731127858
131Eliminator Jr389460849
132Neo Dark6841847
133Ultimate M0812812
134SgtRaven287516803
135Durkmeister73761798
136SamSim0776776
137HowlingLoneWolf400317717
138Wes007356347703
139Ngamer60628688
140Rudie0669669
141Yoshifan444213657
142Wheatrich477175652
143Cosmo551100651
144CrazyCh1cken6460646
145Adam Miller192452644
146fadarkue0641641
147ZAZKEN314300614
148Danyal Isran280324604
149Mikers0582582
150Skitch480100580
151HomerSimSim387144531
152PD James102421523
153Rick van Stralen0513513
154Martijn Kool372100472
155BogusZ121350471
156Justin Thomas174248422
157Mahrla0413413
158Stefan Glosby32369401
158Thiago Trujillo301100401
160Nodjo299100399
161MasterGamer0070382382
162Ryan Honkonen173200373
163Xturnal0363363
164TobiasSC256100356
165dUGG251100351
166darkzo0316316
167Softman25181129310
168The Shadow205100305
169nolife9face3030303
170Knuckles61237298
171Lanky0070293293
172David Cliff190100290
173Ledwith182100282
174EverAlert181100281
175Fro0255255
176Jbop2090209
177Jared Kirkness12971200
178Zero12350141191
179Trac3r0187187
180N Master0186186
181Josh R.1603163
182Jasper Webb62100162
183Dr. Sbaitso61100161
183GoldMil61100161
185J Man70850100150
185Sivea0150150
187Benobot9941100141
188Dark Mog1400140
189Alaris_Villain1350135
190Perfectjoe0133133
191Bonedragons11116127
192Forrest Hinton26100126
192Yako0126126
194The Specialist1220122
195pierrethekiller0112112
196D Warrior11100111
196Fal0111111
198Mukade0110110
199cainmarko0107107
200Alecboy0100100
200Andrew Bibas0100100
200Andrew Bownes0100100
200Breckish0100100
200Brendan0100100
200comeasaurus0100100
200Eric Renzulli0100100
200Fox20010100100
200Hindu0100100
200Joe-Bananas0100100
200John Selder0100100
200Matt Leto0100100
200Niklas Andersson0100100
200oneNemesis0100100
200P-Y0100100
200Paragon0100100
200Ringwraith70100100
200Robert Shepherd0100100
200simplebutperfect0100100
200Sinan0100100
200Skedar Slayer0100100
200The Regulator0100100
200Thi Muffin0100100
200to10100100
200Various Varieties0100100
200wann0100100
226ALakota324880
227D*A*M*O78078
228Michael Coe76076
229hosseruk06969
230Quirky50050
231josh116pep44044
232Richard Bownes03232
233Greystar03030
234Peter Michael02626
235Greatmax02424
236AJ01000
236barsam2000
236BlueSoxSWJ000
236Dark Toto000
236darksurge000
236Dennisovic000
236Dosto000
236Eric Valente000
236God Mode000
236LouDog 004000
236Marc Bruton000
236nickyschlobs000
236NikeXTC000
236Panny000
236rdjohnson000
236Rolland000
236Superdams000
236TBR000
236Valentin008000
236xav217000

Time Rankings

RankPlayerGE TimePD TimeTotal
1Perfect Ace1:12:411:32:182:44:59
2Big Bossman1:13:511:31:492:45:40
3Illu1:14:491:34:172:49:06
4Sim Threat1:14:311:36:242:50:55
5Taka1:18:021:33:382:51:40
6Axel Z1:16:251:41:302:57:55
7Wouter Jansen1:17:191:40:562:58:15
8Chuya Takizawa1:23:141:36:252:59:39
9MouserScribe1:17:021:42:482:59:50
10TreAKAHotdog1:16:571:43:043:00:01
11Discombobulator1:17:331:43:133:00:46
12speedruntrainer1:21:211:43:113:04:32
13Funky Buddha1:26:291:39:403:06:09
14Greg K.1:26:391:40:353:07:14
15Zezinho1:24:531:44:533:09:46
16Goldenvinze1:26:401:44:343:11:14
17ParagonX91:29:191:42:313:11:50
18Laércio Rodolfo1:21:301:50:213:11:51
19Psycho1:20:571:51:483:12:45
20captZEEbo1:24:381:49:193:13:57
20xXDarkLightXx1:25:341:48:233:13:57
22Vulpex1:23:401:50:183:13:58
23Red Bull1:37:531:36:073:14:00
24Icy1:26:531:47:223:14:15
25Your Eliteness1:39:201:36:133:15:33
26Pat Zalesky1:23:371:52:093:15:46
27ExpertGamer1:29:441:46:173:16:01
28CEDRIC1:43:471:32:193:16:06
29Deep Darkness1:30:321:47:103:17:42
30Neo1:23:241:56:313:19:55
31PerfectDarklich1:26:391:54:453:21:24
32DMan1:38:491:42:493:21:38
33OHMSS1:18:522:03:403:22:32
34Otto Oksman1:48:351:34:573:23:32
35Humma1:25:321:58:373:24:09
36Lec1:43:181:43:423:27:00
37Blue Lightning1:27:311:59:493:27:20
38Wabs1:37:541:49:403:27:34
39Greenounet1:48:581:38:563:27:54
40Mg1:25:272:02:463:28:13
41GoldenGreg0071:21:132:08:083:29:21
42Marshmallow1:33:101:58:323:31:42
43wishiwasfamous1:24:472:07:333:32:20
44Bass Boost1:15:222:17:103:32:32
45Assassin1:29:562:05:443:35:40
46PunJab1:33:182:02:333:35:51
47Dan Cervone1:16:512:19:183:36:09
48Amoore1:20:282:16:353:37:03
49Dark Wrath1:38:442:02:243:41:08
50Matthijs Triep1:33:292:08:093:41:38
51Pernicious P1:55:001:47:523:42:52
52Bizichyld1:48:431:55:483:44:31
53Annihilator1:24:122:23:103:47:22
54Steven Zwartjes1:26:302:21:583:48:28
55Falcon1:53:051:56:073:49:12
56Dark Master2:04:581:45:183:50:16
57Iggy1:58:061:52:363:50:42
58DarkHawk1:59:221:51:553:51:17
59QoiZ1:43:152:09:193:52:34
60Jim Barrett1:14:452:38:013:52:46
61Neo Dark1:43:372:10:293:54:06
62Eise Smit1:15:232:39:163:54:39
63fadarkue1:56:401:58:263:55:06
64Oh Jimmity1:47:062:09:153:56:21
65Thiradell1:31:122:26:283:57:40
66Keefer2:13:141:49:174:02:31
67RWhiteGoose1:14:462:49:034:03:49
68Lark1:22:342:41:404:04:14
69Role Model1:20:012:49:354:09:36
70Narigutita2:23:321:46:524:10:24
71Gragz1:20:002:50:404:10:40
72Ngamer2:04:362:06:114:10:47
73MasterGamer0072:08:172:02:414:10:58
74Dark Slayer2:32:031:41:524:13:55
75Ultimate G2:11:302:02:554:14:25
76ERayz2:23:371:52:404:16:17
77Napa2:17:192:00:524:18:11
78PerfectTaste1:20:273:00:074:20:34
79Adam Miller1:53:532:27:534:21:46
80Flickerform1:21:553:01:504:23:45
81Slayer2:31:071:53:054:24:12
82Ryan Koch1:15:493:08:464:24:35
83Lake Demon2:15:312:11:344:27:05
84Infiltrater2:31:461:57:174:29:03
85modestyouse1:27:283:03:274:30:55
86Rudie2:29:202:02:204:31:40
87SamSim2:33:272:02:564:36:23
88Fro2:29:532:10:144:40:07
89Andrew Bownes1:36:523:03:484:40:40
90HowlingLoneWolf1:39:483:03:074:42:55
91ZAZKEN1:31:553:13:034:44:58
92Yoshifan1:30:303:15:124:45:42
93Wes0071:33:513:14:144:48:05
94pierrethekiller2:10:412:40:084:50:49
95Desert Eagle2:57:231:55:494:53:12
96David Cliff1:33:533:24:184:58:11
97Knuckles1:41:183:17:044:58:22
98Various Varieties1:55:563:07:515:03:47
99Ultimate M2:52:502:11:225:04:12
100Greatmax1:53:483:11:315:05:19
101N Master2:54:462:16:225:11:08
102ShadowZero3:07:512:04:395:12:30
103Greystar2:24:502:48:345:13:24
104Fal2:26:382:47:145:13:52
105Le Manchot3:18:421:57:105:15:52
106Peter Michael2:33:262:43:585:17:24
107barsam22:18:583:02:465:21:44
108Forrest Hinton1:53:543:29:295:23:23
109Hindu2:17:363:13:485:31:24
110Breckish2:33:133:01:575:35:10
111ChodhE3:50:071:48:415:38:48
111Ringwraith72:57:492:40:595:38:48
113Skitch2:06:073:33:235:39:30
114TobiasSC1:38:004:01:535:39:53
115Blazebebe4:00:341:53:505:54:24
116Sivea3:21:072:39:236:00:30
117Bonedragons2:00:363:59:556:00:31
118cainmarko3:14:012:48:176:02:18
119Andrew Bibas2:07:123:55:386:02:50
120The Shadow2:20:093:52:246:12:33
121Silent Thunder1:29:074:59:316:28:38
122darkzo3:50:172:48:166:38:33
123Richard Bownes1:51:064:51:546:43:00
124The Regulator2:09:524:34:596:44:51
125D Warrior2:15:324:29:506:45:22
126John Selder2:53:383:56:186:49:56
127Matt Leto2:56:053:57:516:53:56
128Lanky0074:41:162:22:257:03:41
129Yako3:27:093:36:547:04:03
130BogusZ4:09:513:04:587:14:49
131rdjohnson3:08:534:20:477:29:40
132oneNemesis2:27:315:08:107:35:41
133Wheatrich2:21:015:19:267:40:27
134D*A*M*O1:33:266:10:487:44:14
135Wyst3r1:17:026:31:477:48:49
136Skedar Slayer3:56:563:58:587:55:54
137Jimmy Bauer1:14:476:50:388:05:25
138Dennisovic4:20:433:45:138:05:56
139Mikers6:05:242:03:378:09:01
140Perfectjoe5:00:243:19:448:20:08
141Superdams2:37:525:42:538:20:45
142Bonzo1:20:167:11:078:31:23
143kjller1:27:477:18:098:45:56
144Xturnal6:33:082:16:378:49:45
145Alaris_Villain1:57:526:52:018:49:53
146GoldMil1:52:557:06:178:59:12
147Sterling Neblett1:24:107:55:099:19:19
148Trac3r6:55:202:24:409:20:00
149xav2173:33:496:01:519:35:40
150Thi Muffin3:27:596:19:499:47:48
151Matthijs1:21:298:33:539:55:22
152wann3:44:556:11:079:56:02
153Dark Mog1:54:138:02:329:56:45
154Dr. Sbaitso2:13:487:43:149:57:02
155Renemesis2:57:127:11:3310:08:45
156Shade1:38:419:36:2611:15:07
157Benobot993:13:278:14:0911:27:36
158silver angel1:28:0310:09:2811:37:31
159JugadorJ31:32:5110:18:2911:51:20
160NikeXTC3:46:358:06:3911:53:14
161LouDog 0046:33:295:31:5012:05:19
162P-Y3:52:448:14:4412:07:28
163Sucram10:38:071:46:5512:25:02
164True Faith1:13:1111:15:4212:28:53
165Ace1:38:4011:10:2012:49:00
166HomerSimSim3:13:329:57:3013:11:02
167simplebutperfect4:25:078:53:2413:18:31
168Michael Coe1:34:5211:55:0213:29:54
169TroubleClef923:21:5310:16:4813:38:41
170BlueSoxSWJ3:18:0910:26:4213:44:51
171Dark Toto5:01:228:44:0713:45:29
172Nodjo1:37:0412:44:0614:21:10
173SgtRaven11:36:212:50:4314:27:04
174Air Holland1:24:2413:04:0614:28:30
175Fox20018:17:476:17:5214:35:39
176AJ011:53:1413:10:1615:03:30
177Jbop2:53:0012:54:3315:47:33
178Joe-Bananas8:53:057:03:0815:56:13
179Dark Inkosi1:12:5514:53:0816:06:03
180Dark Avenger14:23:361:42:2816:06:04
181Durkmeister1:30:1814:48:5116:19:09
182Homieonice1:13:4115:22:0316:35:44
183Ogran2:14:3014:21:2316:35:53
184Wodahs-Reklaw1:18:5515:18:1516:37:10
185Rick van Stralen14:37:282:13:2716:50:55
186Mukade14:04:152:50:0916:54:24
187Eric Renzulli2:38:0114:42:5717:20:58
188Cosmo7:34:0810:12:3517:46:43
189to13:06:0414:53:1517:59:19
190josh116pep1:53:1916:22:4318:16:02
191Stefan Glosby8:54:579:31:4918:26:46
192Swiss5:01:5213:26:4418:28:36
193Marc Bruton1:50:4116:47:2318:38:04
194Cck16:30:102:11:5518:42:05
195Jared Kirkness4:35:5314:52:4019:28:33
196Brendan15:52:043:53:4619:45:50
197Dark0Perfection16:28:033:18:4919:46:52
198Quiet Bol17:09:372:37:4019:47:17
199Quirky15:34:574:16:4519:51:42
200Justin Thomas1:42:3118:09:1619:51:47
201Martijn Kool1:32:5818:30:2320:03:21
202Zero1237:22:2512:43:5820:06:23
203EverAlert14:20:096:03:0420:23:13
204Ledwith6:46:2713:41:2320:27:50
205hosseruk17:28:353:02:2520:31:00
206DarkAko18:44:041:55:4420:39:48
207hotshott1:32:2919:24:5620:57:25
208Mahrla19:02:242:12:0821:14:32
209Axel Andersson1:37:2720:00:3721:38:04
210SupaOdin1:17:2720:21:4821:39:15
211PD James17:26:264:14:2421:40:50
212Cameron Heiniger2:02:1219:45:5221:48:04
213HBloomz20:00:001:48:5521:48:55
214dsx1:17:5520:41:1421:59:09
215Ryan Honkonen1:43:4720:20:0922:03:56
216Spec2:25:5819:40:4522:06:43
217Robert Shepherd1:44:5920:40:0322:25:02
218Dosto14:30:348:59:0323:29:37
219Snowblind11:05:5212:27:2423:33:16
220TaylorTotFTW5:47:3517:48:1523:35:50
221The Specialist2:51:1821:00:0023:51:18
22250 Cent16:09:528:10:0224:19:54
223Chebon Shayen5:37:4619:07:5424:45:40
224Gus Riolo5:38:4219:25:2325:04:05
225♡ Madoka ♡18:23:437:49:3226:13:15
226comeasaurus12:52:0613:21:3426:13:40
227Stoxenbawns7:44:2520:20:2428:04:49
228J Man70813:46:0614:33:1128:19:17
229CrazyCh1cken7:58:4521:00:0028:58:45
230Mordfustanggt908:12:5621:00:0029:12:56
231Alecboy8:57:2420:40:0329:37:27
232Josh R.11:55:2717:44:0329:39:30
233Rolland9:16:3521:00:0030:16:35
234Sakuya10:20:1720:01:3030:21:47
235Thiago Trujillo9:43:4920:40:0330:23:52
236hitekaimer12:07:0518:47:0830:54:13
237Panny12:46:1818:17:4731:04:05
238Danyal Isran13:13:2018:32:2031:45:40
239Matthew Burden11:26:5120:41:1632:08:07
240Valentin00816:14:0317:01:5933:16:02
241God Mode12:51:3520:40:1833:31:53
242Softman2513:46:2220:20:3134:06:53
243Eliminator Jr16:08:5118:41:5134:50:42
244Niklas Andersson14:36:2420:20:1134:56:35
245Paragon14:18:4220:40:0334:58:45
246Shibbypod16:27:3419:25:1335:52:47
247nolife9face15:51:3320:22:2036:13:53
248Jasper Webb18:04:3320:20:2538:24:58
249Sinan19:02:3519:43:5238:46:27
250dUGG18:42:4820:40:0339:22:51
251Eric Valente18:43:2221:00:0039:43:22
252ALakota19:40:1720:26:2640:06:43
253darksurge19:40:5720:40:1740:21:14
254TBR19:40:5521:00:0040:40:55
255nickyschlobs19:40:5921:00:0040:40:59