Rare Rankings

The best players in GoldenEye and Perfect Dark combined.

The Elite's Rare Total: 2:43:28

Point Rankings

RankPlayerGE PointsPD PointsTotal
1Perfect Ace5924614112065
2Big Bossman5682604411726
3Sim Threat5621550511126
4Illu5379563711016
5Taka4303601510318
6Wouter Jansen4869513410003
7MouserScribe505144739524
8TreAKAHotdog481145689379
9Axel Z485844279285
10Discombobulator413848118949
11True Faith580730298836
12Chuya Takizawa254557608305
12RWhiteGoose550428018305
14Funky Buddha291252308142
15CEDRIC125360337286
16speedruntrainer342938347263
17Dan Cervone496922777246
18Dark Inkosi575414377191
19Greg K.173553007035
20Zezinho237146577028
21Psycho353234646996
22Henrik Norgren485918286687
23Red Bull96256916653
24Your Eliteness71957476466
25Jimmy Bauer55258236348
26Jim Barrett54248946318
27Laércio Rodolfo318430606244
28Basic Instinct51639666129
29Bass Boost50929386030
30Eise Smit51248025926
31Homeonice57521315883
32Otto Oksman12457335857
33Goldenvinze151843225840
34ParagonX9113447015835
35captZEEbo217734555632
36Vulpex246030355495
37DMan46249915453
38Dark Slayer30750615368
39ExpertGamer98042465226
40OHMSS41739715144
41Lec16747324899
42SupaOdin47301064836
43Role Model363611264762
44HighScore8038329014733
45Neo209225844676
46Dark Avenger046634663
47GoldenGreg007364210144656
48Narigutita15944604619
49xXDarkLightXx120933794588
50Amoore38846264510
51Matthijs333310534386
52Bonzo38414564297
53Dark Master30939524261
54Mg231819394257
55Sucram13340224155
56Pat Zalesky175623404096
57HBloomz039983998
58ERayz41735173934
59ChodhE25536583913
60Gragz36581693827
61Deep Darkness73630783814
62PerfectDarklich134823543702
63Keefer036403640
64Pernicious P034933493
65wishiwasfamous209811133211
66Blue Lightning168013423022
67Slayer9929183017
68Flickerform29081003008
69ShadowZero35826092967
70Wabs10126862787
71Annihilator23922552647
72Matthijs Triep91817102628
73JugadorJ346321592622
74DarkHawk425132517
75Axel Andersson22592342493
76Iggy024642464
77Air Holland242202422
78Humma124410722316
79Snowblind42718772304
80Bizichyld2022692289
8150 Cent16421122276
82Icy111611042220
83Desert Eagle121982199
84Lark20181172135
85TroubleClef9219252002125
86PunJab88512352120
87Napa5420612115
88Sterling Neblett19911112102
89Shade21718532070
90Gus Riolo1925802005
91Assassin10459501995
92Thiradell11418071948
93Ace17981051903
94Falcon018711871
94Renemesis14234481871
96hotshott172001720
97Infiltrater017171717
98Blazebebe016831683
99Le Manchot016091609
100Cck11814881606
101DarkAko4515351580
102modestyouse11513751526
103Dark Wrath43710081445
104Silent Thunder11222971419
105kjller12491651414
106Quiet Bol014071407
107Marshmallow4549421396
108QoiZ5312651318
109Steven Zwartjes10761581234
110Dark0Perfection2412011225
111Ultimate G011311131
112Lake Demon1879331120
113Greenounet010921092
114silver angel9291321061
115Durkmeister964791043
116Oh Jimmity249931017
117Ogran101201012
118Yoshifan768224992
119♡ Madoka ♡200774974
120Neo Dark35933968
121Wes007565389954
122Ultimate M0947947
123SgtRaven383556939
124Wheatrich589349938
125Spec670200870
126SamSim0834834
127CrazyCh1cken8320832
128Ngamer78694772
129Rudie0754754
130Skitch651100751
130ZAZKEN451300751
132fadarkue0739739
133HomerSimSim569164733
134Adam Miller249473722
135Cosmo618100718
136Danyal Isran364333697
137Mikers0651651
138Martijn Kool541100641
139PD James142478620
140Rick van Stralen0547547
141BogusZ163375538
142Nodjo433100533
143Thiago Trujillo383100483
144Ryan Honkonen250200450
145Mahrla0438438
146MasterGamer0070430430
147Stefan Glosby39376415
148Xturnal0403403
149David Cliff293100393
150The Shadow292100392
151Softman25244134378
152Knuckles90271361
152Lanky0070361361
154Justin Thomas27361334
155Shibbypod3260326
156EverAlert225100325
157darkzo0323323
158Ledwith214100314
159Jared Kirkness173100273
160Fro0267267
161Josh R.22728255
162N Master0214214
163nolife9face2080208
164Trac3r0199199
165Dr. Sbaitso88100188
165GoldMil88100188
167Alaris_Villain1840184
168Sakuya1810181
169The Specialist1570157
170Sivea0150150
171Zero1230144144
172Michael Coe1420142
173D Warrior40100140
174Perfectjoe0133133
175Yako0132132
176Forrest Hinton30100130
177Bonedragons29100129
178TobiasSC22100122
179Andrew Bownes18100118
180D*A*M*O1160116
181pierrethekiller0115115
182Fal0111111
183cainmarko0110110
183Mukade0110110
185Robert Shepherd5100105
186Alecboy0100100
186Andrew Bibas0100100
186Benobot990100100
186Breckish0100100
186Brendan0100100
186comeasaurus0100100
186Eric Renzulli0100100
186Fox20010100100
186Hindu0100100
186John Selder0100100
186Matt Leto0100100
186Niklas Andersson0100100
186oneNemesis0100100
186P-Y0100100
186Paragon0100100
186Ringwraith70100100
186simplebutperfect0100100
186Sinan0100100
186Skedar Slayer0100100
186The Regulator0100100
186Thi Muffin0100100
186to10100100
186Various Varieties0100100
186wann0100100
210hosseruk09393
211ALakota425092
212Quirky64064
213Richard Bownes04343
214Peter Michael03535
215Greatmax03131
216Greystar03030
217barsam2000
217BlueSoxSWJ000
217Dark Mog000
217Dark Toto000
217darksurge000
217Dennisovic000
217Dosto000
217Eric Valente000
217God Mode000
217josh116pep000
217LouDog 004000
217Marc Bruton000
217nickyschlobs000
217NikeXTC000
217Panny000
217rdjohnson000
217Rolland000
217Superdams000
217TBR000
217Valentin008000
217xav217000

Time Rankings

RankPlayerGE TimePD TimeTotal
1Perfect Ace1:12:411:32:462:45:27
2Big Bossman1:13:591:33:432:47:42
3Taka1:18:021:33:382:51:40
4Illu1:14:551:37:162:52:11
5Sim Threat1:14:311:38:372:53:08
6Wouter Jansen1:17:191:40:562:58:15
7Chuya Takizawa1:23:141:36:252:59:39
8Axel Z1:16:311:43:222:59:53
9TreAKAHotdog1:17:071:43:043:00:11
10Discombobulator1:19:371:43:133:02:50
11MouserScribe1:17:031:46:503:03:53
12Funky Buddha1:26:291:39:403:06:09
13Greg K.1:26:451:40:353:07:20
14speedruntrainer1:21:291:48:073:09:36
15Zezinho1:24:531:44:533:09:46
16Goldenvinze1:26:401:44:343:11:14
17ParagonX91:29:191:42:313:11:50
18Laércio Rodolfo1:21:301:50:213:11:51
19Psycho1:20:571:51:483:12:45
20captZEEbo1:24:381:49:193:13:57
20xXDarkLightXx1:25:341:48:233:13:57
22Vulpex1:23:401:50:183:13:58
23Red Bull1:37:531:36:073:14:00
24Your Eliteness1:39:201:36:133:15:33
25Pat Zalesky1:23:371:52:093:15:46
26ExpertGamer1:29:441:46:173:16:01
27CEDRIC1:43:471:33:363:17:23
28Deep Darkness1:30:321:48:203:18:52
29Neo1:23:241:56:313:19:55
30PerfectDarklich1:26:391:54:453:21:24
31DMan1:38:491:42:493:21:38
32OHMSS1:19:082:03:403:22:48
33Humma1:25:321:58:373:24:09
34Otto Oksman1:48:351:36:133:24:48
35Lec1:43:181:43:423:27:00
36Blue Lightning1:27:311:59:493:27:20
37Wabs1:37:541:49:403:27:34
38Mg1:25:272:02:463:28:13
39GoldenGreg0071:21:132:08:083:29:21
40Icy1:30:081:59:493:29:57
41Marshmallow1:33:101:58:323:31:42
42wishiwasfamous1:24:472:07:403:32:27
43Bass Boost1:16:072:17:173:33:24
44Assassin1:29:562:05:443:35:40
45PunJab1:33:182:02:333:35:51
46Dan Cervone1:16:512:19:183:36:09
47Amoore1:20:282:16:353:37:03
48Dark Wrath1:38:442:02:243:41:08
49Matthijs Triep1:33:292:08:093:41:38
50Pernicious P1:55:001:47:523:42:52
51Bizichyld1:48:431:55:483:44:31
52Annihilator1:24:122:23:103:47:22
53Steven Zwartjes1:26:302:21:583:48:28
54Falcon1:53:051:56:073:49:12
55Dark Master2:04:581:45:183:50:16
56Iggy1:58:061:52:363:50:42
57DarkHawk1:59:221:51:553:51:17
58QoiZ1:43:152:09:193:52:34
59Jim Barrett1:15:102:38:073:53:17
60Neo Dark1:43:372:10:293:54:06
61fadarkue1:56:401:58:263:55:06
62Oh Jimmity1:47:062:09:153:56:21
63Thiradell1:31:122:26:283:57:40
64Eise Smit1:15:472:44:424:00:29
65Keefer2:13:141:49:174:02:31
66RWhiteGoose1:14:562:50:134:05:09
67Lark1:25:082:41:404:06:48
68Role Model1:20:012:49:354:09:36
69Narigutita2:23:321:46:524:10:24
70Gragz1:20:002:50:404:10:40
71Ngamer2:04:362:06:114:10:47
72MasterGamer0072:08:172:02:414:10:58
73Dark Slayer2:32:031:41:524:13:55
74Ultimate G2:11:302:02:554:14:25
75Napa2:17:192:00:524:18:11
76ERayz2:25:181:53:374:18:55
77HighScore801:20:273:00:074:20:34
78Adam Miller1:53:532:27:534:21:46
79Slayer2:31:071:53:054:24:12
80Basic Instinct1:16:183:08:484:25:06
81Lake Demon2:15:312:13:204:28:51
82Infiltrater2:31:461:57:174:29:03
83modestyouse1:27:283:03:274:30:55
84Rudie2:29:202:02:204:31:40
85SamSim2:33:272:02:564:36:23
86Fro2:29:532:10:144:40:07
87Andrew Bownes1:36:523:03:484:40:40
88ZAZKEN1:31:553:13:244:45:19
89Yoshifan1:30:303:15:124:45:42
90Wes0071:33:513:14:144:48:05
91pierrethekiller2:10:412:40:084:50:49
92Desert Eagle2:57:231:55:494:53:12
93David Cliff1:33:533:24:184:58:11
94Knuckles1:41:183:17:044:58:22
95Various Varieties1:55:563:07:515:03:47
96Ultimate M2:52:502:11:225:04:12
97Greatmax1:53:483:11:315:05:19
98Wheatrich2:21:012:49:375:10:38
99N Master2:54:462:16:225:11:08
100ShadowZero3:07:512:04:395:12:30
101Greystar2:24:502:48:345:13:24
102Fal2:26:382:47:145:13:52
103Le Manchot3:18:421:57:105:15:52
104Peter Michael2:33:262:43:585:17:24
105barsam22:18:583:02:465:21:44
106Forrest Hinton1:53:553:31:515:25:46
107Hindu2:17:363:13:485:31:24
108Breckish2:33:133:01:575:35:10
109ChodhE3:50:071:48:415:38:48
109Ringwraith72:57:492:40:595:38:48
111Skitch2:06:173:33:235:39:40
112Blazebebe4:00:341:53:505:54:24
113Sivea3:21:072:39:236:00:30
114Bonedragons2:00:364:00:156:00:51
115cainmarko3:14:012:48:176:02:18
116Andrew Bibas2:07:123:55:386:02:50
117The Shadow2:20:093:52:246:12:33
118TobiasSC2:13:334:04:336:18:06
119Silent Thunder1:29:074:59:316:28:38
120darkzo3:50:172:48:166:38:33
121Richard Bownes1:51:064:51:546:43:00
122The Regulator2:09:524:34:596:44:51
123D Warrior2:15:324:29:506:45:22
124John Selder2:53:383:56:186:49:56
125Matt Leto2:56:053:57:516:53:56
126Lanky0074:41:162:22:257:03:41
127Yako3:27:093:36:547:04:03
128BogusZ4:09:513:04:587:14:49
129rdjohnson3:08:534:20:477:29:40
130Flickerform3:51:553:42:497:34:44
131oneNemesis2:27:315:08:107:35:41
132D*A*M*O1:33:266:10:487:44:14
133Henrik Norgren1:17:076:32:097:49:16
134Skedar Slayer3:56:563:58:587:55:54
135Jimmy Bauer1:14:596:50:388:05:37
136Dennisovic4:20:433:45:138:05:56
137Mikers6:05:242:03:378:09:01
138Perfectjoe5:00:243:19:448:20:08
139Superdams2:37:525:42:538:20:45
140Bonzo1:20:167:11:078:31:23
141kjller1:27:477:18:098:45:56
142Xturnal6:33:082:16:378:49:45
143Alaris_Villain1:57:526:52:018:49:53
144GoldMil1:52:557:06:178:59:12
145Sterling Neblett1:24:107:55:099:19:19
146Trac3r6:55:202:24:409:20:00
147xav2173:33:496:01:519:35:40
148Thi Muffin3:27:596:19:499:47:48
149Matthijs1:21:298:33:539:55:22
150wann3:44:556:11:079:56:02
151Dr. Sbaitso2:13:487:43:149:57:02
152Renemesis2:57:127:11:3310:08:45
153Dark Mog2:21:338:02:3210:24:05
154silver angel1:28:0310:09:2811:37:31
155JugadorJ31:32:5110:18:2911:51:20
156NikeXTC3:46:358:06:3911:53:14
157LouDog 0046:33:295:31:5012:05:19
158P-Y3:52:448:14:4412:07:28
159Sucram10:38:071:46:5512:25:02
160True Faith1:13:1311:15:5112:29:04
161Ace1:38:4011:10:2012:49:00
162HomerSimSim3:13:329:57:3013:11:02
163simplebutperfect4:25:078:53:2413:18:31
164Michael Coe1:34:5211:55:0213:29:54
165BlueSoxSWJ3:18:0910:26:4213:44:51
166Dark Toto5:01:228:44:0713:45:29
167Nodjo1:37:0412:44:0614:21:10
168SgtRaven11:36:232:50:5114:27:14
169Air Holland1:24:2413:04:0614:28:30
170Fox20018:17:476:17:5214:35:39
171Shade1:38:4112:57:0214:35:43
172Dark Avenger14:23:361:42:2816:06:04
173Dark Inkosi1:13:1014:53:2416:06:34
174Durkmeister1:30:1814:48:5116:19:09
175Rick van Stralen14:37:282:13:2716:50:55
176Mukade14:04:152:50:0916:54:24
177Ogran2:43:5414:23:3417:07:28
178Eric Renzulli2:38:0114:42:5717:20:58
179TroubleClef927:33:0010:16:4817:49:48
180to13:06:0414:53:1517:59:19
181Stefan Glosby8:54:579:31:4918:26:46
182Marc Bruton1:50:4116:47:2318:38:04
183Cck16:30:102:11:5518:42:05
184Benobot995:14:2413:37:5518:52:19
185Jared Kirkness4:35:5314:52:4019:28:33
186Brendan15:52:043:53:4619:45:50
187Dark0Perfection16:28:033:18:4919:46:52
188Quiet Bol17:09:372:37:4019:47:17
189Martijn Kool1:32:5818:30:2320:03:21
190Zero1237:22:4912:43:5820:06:47
191EverAlert14:20:096:03:0420:23:13
192hosseruk17:28:353:02:2520:31:00
193DarkAko18:44:041:55:4420:39:48
194Justin Thomas1:42:3119:07:4220:50:13
195Mahrla19:02:242:12:0821:14:32
196josh116pep2:08:3719:21:4321:30:20
197Homeonice1:13:4620:20:1021:33:56
198Axel Andersson1:37:2720:00:3721:38:04
199SupaOdin1:17:2720:21:4821:39:15
200PD James17:26:264:14:2421:40:50
201HBloomz20:00:001:50:4021:50:40
202Ryan Honkonen1:43:4720:20:0922:03:56
203Ledwith8:36:1913:41:2322:17:42
204Robert Shepherd1:44:5920:40:0322:25:02
205Spec2:55:1220:20:0923:15:21
206Dosto14:30:348:59:0323:29:37
207Snowblind11:05:5212:27:2423:33:16
208The Specialist2:51:1821:00:0023:51:18
20950 Cent16:09:528:10:0224:19:54
210hotshott4:30:0021:00:0025:30:00
211Cosmo15:33:5010:12:3525:46:25
212comeasaurus12:52:0613:21:3426:13:40
213♡ Madoka ♡18:23:437:52:5126:16:34
214Gus Riolo6:52:3120:21:3327:14:04
215CrazyCh1cken7:58:4521:00:0028:58:45
216Alecboy8:57:2420:40:0329:37:27
217Josh R.11:55:2717:44:0329:39:30
218Rolland9:17:1521:00:0030:17:15
219Thiago Trujillo9:43:4920:40:0330:23:52
220Panny12:46:1818:17:4731:04:05
221Danyal Isran13:13:2018:32:2031:45:40
222Valentin00816:14:0317:01:5933:16:02
223Greenounet19:40:5513:38:2433:19:19
224God Mode12:51:3520:40:1833:31:53
225Softman2513:46:2220:20:3134:06:53
226Niklas Andersson14:36:2420:20:1134:56:35
227Paragon14:18:4220:40:0334:58:45
228Quirky15:34:5720:03:1135:38:08
229Sakuya15:36:1321:00:0036:36:13
230nolife9face16:49:0920:22:2037:11:29
231Sinan19:02:3519:43:5238:46:27
232Shibbypod18:04:1021:00:0039:04:10
233Eric Valente18:43:2221:00:0039:43:22
234ALakota19:40:1720:26:2640:06:43
235darksurge19:40:5720:40:1740:21:14
236TBR19:40:5521:00:0040:40:55
237nickyschlobs19:40:5921:00:0040:40:59