Rare Rankings

The best players in GoldenEye and Perfect Dark combined.

The Elite's Rare Total: 2:43:28

Point Rankings

RankPlayerGE PointsPD PointsTotal
1Perfect Ace5924614112065
2Big Bossman5682604411726
3Sim Threat5620550211122
4Illu5377563511012
5Taka4291601510306
6Wouter Jansen485951349993
7MouserScribe504444709514
8TreAKAHotdog480445719375
9Axel Z484644239269
10Discombobulator412848068934
11True Faith580730298836
12RWhiteGoose549927988297
13Chuya Takizawa251257608272
14Funky Buddha288652308116
15CEDRIC122060337253
16Dan Cervone496222777239
17speedruntrainer340138307231
18Dark Inkosi575414377191
19Greg K.170352977000
20Zezinho234546546999
21Psycho350734596966
22Henrik Norgren485318276680
23Red Bull94956916640
24Your Eliteness70957466455
25Jimmy Bauer55198196338
26Jim Barrett54278946321
27Laércio Rodolfo316130546215
28Basic Instinct51929656157
29Bass Boost50869356021
30Eise Smit51188015919
31Homeonice57521315883
32Otto Oksman11757335850
33ParagonX9110946995808
34Goldenvinze148343185801
35captZEEbo214934515600
36Vulpex243230305462
37DMan45149895440
38Dark Slayer30450585362
39ExpertGamer95742435200
40OHMSS41539705123
41Lec16447294893
42SupaOdin47251064831
43Role Model360911264735
44HighScore8038129014713
45Dark Avenger046584658
46Neo206125754636
47GoldenGreg007362010114631
48Narigutita15744564613
49xXDarkLightXx117333734546
50Amoore38616224483
51Matthijs330410514355
52Bonzo38344564290
53Dark Master30239474249
54Mg228219384220
55Sucram13140184149
56Pat Zalesky173123334064
57HBloomz039963996
58ERayz40435133917
59ChodhE25136533904
60Gragz36341693803
61Deep Darkness71130723783
62PerfectDarklich131023473657
63Keefer036363636
64Pernicious P034893489
65wishiwasfamous207111093180
66Flickerform30361003136
67Slayer9829113009
68Blue Lightning165513382993
69ShadowZero35226032955
70Wabs10026812781
71Annihilator23652532618
72JugadorJ345221582610
73Matthijs Triep90317052608
74DarkHawk425082512
75Axel Andersson22322342466
76Iggy024572457
77Air Holland239002390
78Snowblind42118772298
79Humma122010692289
80Bizichyld1922642283
8150 Cent16221102272
82Icy109810982196
83Desert Eagle021912191
84TroubleClef9219772002177
85Lark20591172176
86Napa5420562110
87PunJab86712322099
88Sterling Neblett19621112073
89Shade21618532069
90hotshott205702057
91Gus Riolo1897791976
92Assassin10109431953
93Thiradell11038061909
94Ace17881051893
95Falcon018631863
96Renemesis13984451843
97Infiltrater017121712
98Blazebebe016741674
99Cck11714871604
100Le Manchot016031603
101DarkAko4415311575
102modestyouse11263741500
103Dark Wrath43110031434
104Greenounet014211421
105Quiet Bol014021402
106Silent Thunder10922951387
107Marshmallow4479391386
108Lake Demon18511991384
109kjller12131651378
110QoiZ5112601311
111Dark0Perfection2411981222
112Steven Zwartjes10621571219
113Ultimate G011261126
114Ogran111301113
115silver angel9121321044
116Durkmeister943791022
117Oh Jimmity249901014
118♡ Madoka ♡197772969
119Neo Dark28932960
120Yoshifan734224958
121Ultimate M0944944
122SgtRaven379556935
123Wes007544388932
124Spec670200870
125SamSim0831831
126CrazyCh1cken8160816
127Ngamer77692769
128Rudie0748748
129Skitch647100747
129Wheatrich576171747
131ZAZKEN439300739
132fadarkue0734734
133Adam Miller247472719
134Cosmo616100716
135HomerSimSim549163712
136Danyal Isran358333691
137Mikers0648648
138Martijn Kool524100624
139PD James141478619
140Rick van Stralen0546546
141BogusZ161375536
142Nodjo426100526
143Sakuya4910491
144Thiago Trujillo381100481
145Ryan Honkonen245200445
146Mahrla0437437
147MasterGamer0070427427
148Stefan Glosby39375414
149Xturnal0403403
150The Shadow287100387
151Softman25241134375
152David Cliff274100374
153Lanky0070359359
154Knuckles87271358
155Shibbypod3480348
156darkzo0323323
156EverAlert223100323
158Justin Thomas26159320
159Ledwith211100311
160Jbop2770277
161Jared Kirkness17299271
162Fro0267267
163Josh R.22226248
164N Master0212212
165nolife9face2060206
166Trac3r0199199
167Dr. Sbaitso87100187
167GoldMil87100187
169Alaris_Villain1810181
170The Specialist1510151
171Sivea0150150
172Zero1230144144
173D Warrior39100139
174Michael Coe1360136
175Perfectjoe0133133
176Yako0132132
177Forrest Hinton29100129
178Bonedragons28100128
179TobiasSC21100121
180Andrew Bownes16100116
181pierrethekiller0115115
182D*A*M*O1110111
182Fal0111111
184Mukade0110110
185cainmarko0109109
186Robert Shepherd4100104
187Alecboy0100100
187Andrew Bibas0100100
187Benobot990100100
187Breckish0100100
187Brendan0100100
187comeasaurus0100100
187Eric Renzulli0100100
187Fox20010100100
187Hindu0100100
187John Selder0100100
187Matt Leto0100100
187Niklas Andersson0100100
187oneNemesis0100100
187P-Y0100100
187Paragon0100100
187Ringwraith70100100
187simplebutperfect0100100
187Sinan0100100
187Skedar Slayer0100100
187The Regulator0100100
187Thi Muffin0100100
187to10100100
187Various Varieties0100100
187wann0100100
211hosseruk09393
212ALakota425092
213Quirky63063
214Richard Bownes04343
215Peter Michael03535
216Greatmax03131
217Greystar03030
218barsam2000
218BlueSoxSWJ000
218Dark Mog000
218Dark Toto000
218darksurge000
218Dennisovic000
218Dosto000
218Eric Valente000
218God Mode000
218josh116pep000
218LouDog 004000
218Marc Bruton000
218nickyschlobs000
218NikeXTC000
218Panny000
218rdjohnson000
218Rolland000
218Superdams000
218TBR000
218Valentin008000
218xav217000

Time Rankings

RankPlayerGE TimePD TimeTotal
1Perfect Ace1:12:411:32:462:45:27
2Big Bossman1:13:591:33:432:47:42
3Taka1:18:021:33:382:51:40
4Illu1:14:551:37:162:52:11
5Sim Threat1:14:311:38:372:53:08
6Wouter Jansen1:17:191:40:562:58:15
7Chuya Takizawa1:23:141:36:252:59:39
8Axel Z1:16:311:43:222:59:53
9TreAKAHotdog1:17:071:42:583:00:05
10Discombobulator1:19:371:43:133:02:50
11MouserScribe1:17:031:46:503:03:53
12Funky Buddha1:26:291:39:403:06:09
13Greg K.1:26:451:40:353:07:20
14speedruntrainer1:21:291:48:073:09:36
15Zezinho1:24:531:44:533:09:46
16Goldenvinze1:26:401:44:343:11:14
17ParagonX91:29:191:42:313:11:50
18Laércio Rodolfo1:21:301:50:213:11:51
19Psycho1:20:571:51:483:12:45
20captZEEbo1:24:381:49:193:13:57
20xXDarkLightXx1:25:341:48:233:13:57
22Vulpex1:23:401:50:183:13:58
23Red Bull1:37:531:36:073:14:00
24Your Eliteness1:39:201:36:133:15:33
25Pat Zalesky1:23:371:52:093:15:46
26ExpertGamer1:29:441:46:173:16:01
27CEDRIC1:43:471:33:363:17:23
28Deep Darkness1:30:321:48:203:18:52
29Neo1:23:241:56:313:19:55
30PerfectDarklich1:26:391:54:453:21:24
31DMan1:38:491:42:493:21:38
32OHMSS1:19:082:03:403:22:48
33Humma1:25:321:58:373:24:09
34Otto Oksman1:48:351:36:133:24:48
35Lec1:43:181:43:423:27:00
36Blue Lightning1:27:311:59:493:27:20
37Wabs1:37:541:49:403:27:34
38Mg1:25:272:02:463:28:13
39GoldenGreg0071:21:132:08:083:29:21
40Icy1:30:081:59:493:29:57
41Marshmallow1:33:101:58:323:31:42
42wishiwasfamous1:24:472:07:403:32:27
43Bass Boost1:16:072:17:173:33:24
44Assassin1:29:562:05:443:35:40
45PunJab1:33:182:02:333:35:51
46Dan Cervone1:16:512:19:183:36:09
47Amoore1:20:282:16:353:37:03
48Dark Wrath1:38:442:02:243:41:08
49Matthijs Triep1:33:292:08:093:41:38
50Pernicious P1:55:001:47:523:42:52
51Bizichyld1:48:431:55:483:44:31
52Annihilator1:24:122:23:103:47:22
53Steven Zwartjes1:26:302:21:583:48:28
54Falcon1:53:051:56:073:49:12
55Dark Master2:04:581:45:183:50:16
56Iggy1:58:061:52:363:50:42
57DarkHawk1:59:221:51:553:51:17
58QoiZ1:43:152:09:193:52:34
59Jim Barrett1:15:092:38:073:53:16
60Neo Dark1:43:372:10:293:54:06
61fadarkue1:56:401:58:263:55:06
62Oh Jimmity1:47:062:09:153:56:21
63Thiradell1:31:122:26:283:57:40
64Eise Smit1:15:472:44:424:00:29
65Keefer2:13:141:49:174:02:31
66RWhiteGoose1:14:562:50:134:05:09
67Lark1:25:012:41:404:06:41
68Role Model1:20:012:49:354:09:36
69Narigutita2:23:321:46:524:10:24
70Gragz1:20:002:50:404:10:40
71Ngamer2:04:362:06:114:10:47
72MasterGamer0072:08:172:02:414:10:58
73Dark Slayer2:32:031:41:524:13:55
74Ultimate G2:11:302:02:554:14:25
75Napa2:17:192:00:524:18:11
76ERayz2:25:181:53:374:18:55
77HighScore801:20:273:00:074:20:34
78Adam Miller1:53:532:27:534:21:46
79Slayer2:31:071:53:054:24:12
80Basic Instinct1:16:103:08:484:24:58
81Lake Demon2:15:312:11:334:27:04
82Infiltrater2:31:461:57:174:29:03
83modestyouse1:27:283:03:274:30:55
84Rudie2:29:202:02:204:31:40
85SamSim2:33:272:02:564:36:23
86Fro2:29:532:10:144:40:07
87Andrew Bownes1:36:523:03:484:40:40
88ZAZKEN1:31:553:13:034:44:58
89Yoshifan1:30:303:15:124:45:42
90Wes0071:33:513:14:144:48:05
91pierrethekiller2:10:412:40:084:50:49
92Desert Eagle2:57:231:55:494:53:12
93David Cliff1:33:533:24:184:58:11
94Knuckles1:41:183:17:044:58:22
95Various Varieties1:55:563:07:515:03:47
96Ultimate M2:52:502:11:225:04:12
97Flickerform1:22:013:42:495:04:50
98Greatmax1:53:483:11:315:05:19
99N Master2:54:462:16:225:11:08
100ShadowZero3:07:512:04:395:12:30
101Greystar2:24:502:48:345:13:24
102Fal2:26:382:47:145:13:52
103Le Manchot3:18:421:57:105:15:52
104Peter Michael2:33:262:43:585:17:24
105barsam22:18:583:02:465:21:44
106Forrest Hinton1:53:553:31:515:25:46
107Hindu2:17:363:13:485:31:24
108Breckish2:33:133:01:575:35:10
109ChodhE3:50:071:48:415:38:48
109Ringwraith72:57:492:40:595:38:48
111Skitch2:06:073:33:235:39:30
112Blazebebe4:00:341:53:505:54:24
113Sivea3:21:072:39:236:00:30
114Bonedragons2:00:364:00:156:00:51
115cainmarko3:14:012:48:176:02:18
116Andrew Bibas2:07:123:55:386:02:50
117The Shadow2:20:093:52:246:12:33
118TobiasSC2:13:334:04:336:18:06
119Silent Thunder1:29:074:59:316:28:38
120darkzo3:50:172:48:166:38:33
121Richard Bownes1:51:064:51:546:43:00
122The Regulator2:09:524:34:596:44:51
123D Warrior2:15:324:29:506:45:22
124John Selder2:53:383:56:186:49:56
125Matt Leto2:56:053:57:516:53:56
126Lanky0074:41:162:22:257:03:41
127Yako3:27:093:36:547:04:03
128BogusZ4:09:513:04:587:14:49
129rdjohnson3:08:534:20:477:29:40
130oneNemesis2:27:315:08:107:35:41
131Wheatrich2:21:015:20:207:41:21
132D*A*M*O1:33:266:10:487:44:14
133Henrik Norgren1:17:076:32:097:49:16
134Skedar Slayer3:56:563:58:587:55:54
135Jimmy Bauer1:14:596:50:388:05:37
136Dennisovic4:20:433:45:138:05:56
137Mikers6:05:242:03:378:09:01
138Perfectjoe5:00:243:19:448:20:08
139Superdams2:37:525:42:538:20:45
140Bonzo1:20:167:11:078:31:23
141kjller1:27:477:18:098:45:56
142Xturnal6:33:082:16:378:49:45
143Alaris_Villain1:57:526:52:018:49:53
144GoldMil1:52:557:06:178:59:12
145Sterling Neblett1:24:107:55:099:19:19
146Trac3r6:55:202:24:409:20:00
147xav2173:33:496:01:519:35:40
148Thi Muffin3:27:596:19:499:47:48
149Matthijs1:21:298:33:539:55:22
150wann3:44:556:11:079:56:02
151Dr. Sbaitso2:13:487:43:149:57:02
152Renemesis2:57:127:11:3310:08:45
153Dark Mog2:21:338:02:3210:24:05
154silver angel1:28:0310:09:2811:37:31
155JugadorJ31:32:5110:18:2911:51:20
156NikeXTC3:46:358:06:3911:53:14
157LouDog 0046:33:295:31:5012:05:19
158P-Y3:52:448:14:4412:07:28
159Sucram10:38:071:46:5512:25:02
160True Faith1:13:1311:15:5112:29:04
161Ace1:38:4011:10:2012:49:00
162HomerSimSim3:13:329:57:3013:11:02
163simplebutperfect4:25:078:53:2413:18:31
164Michael Coe1:34:5211:55:0213:29:54
165BlueSoxSWJ3:18:0910:26:4213:44:51
166Dark Toto5:01:228:44:0713:45:29
167TroubleClef923:32:0010:16:4813:48:48
168Nodjo1:37:0412:44:0614:21:10
169SgtRaven11:36:232:50:5114:27:14
170Air Holland1:24:2413:04:0614:28:30
171Fox20018:17:476:17:5214:35:39
172Shade1:38:4112:57:0214:35:43
173Dark Avenger14:23:361:42:2816:06:04
174Dark Inkosi1:13:1014:53:2416:06:34
175Durkmeister1:30:1814:48:5116:19:09
176Jbop3:12:2613:13:0316:25:29
177Rick van Stralen14:37:282:13:2716:50:55
178Mukade14:04:152:50:0916:54:24
179Benobot993:18:3613:37:5516:56:31
180Ogran2:43:4114:23:3417:07:15
181Eric Renzulli2:38:0114:42:5717:20:58
182to13:06:0414:53:1517:59:19
183Stefan Glosby8:54:579:31:4918:26:46
184Marc Bruton1:50:4116:47:2318:38:04
185Cck16:30:102:11:5518:42:05
186Jared Kirkness4:35:5314:52:4019:28:33
187Brendan15:52:043:53:4619:45:50
188Dark0Perfection16:28:033:18:4919:46:52
189Quiet Bol17:09:372:37:4019:47:17
190Martijn Kool1:32:5818:30:2320:03:21
191Zero1237:22:4912:43:5820:06:47
192EverAlert14:20:096:03:0420:23:13
193hosseruk17:28:353:02:2520:31:00
194DarkAko18:44:041:55:4420:39:48
195Justin Thomas1:42:3119:07:4220:50:13
196josh116pep2:05:3718:50:3120:56:08
197Mahrla19:02:242:12:0821:14:32
198Homeonice1:13:4620:20:1021:33:56
199Axel Andersson1:37:2720:00:3721:38:04
200SupaOdin1:17:2720:21:4821:39:15
201PD James17:26:264:14:2421:40:50
202HBloomz20:00:001:50:4021:50:40
203Ryan Honkonen1:43:4720:20:0922:03:56
204Ledwith8:36:1913:41:2322:17:42
205Robert Shepherd1:44:5920:40:0322:25:02
206Spec2:55:1220:20:0923:15:21
207Dosto14:30:348:59:0323:29:37
208Snowblind11:05:5212:27:2423:33:16
209The Specialist2:51:1821:00:0023:51:18
21050 Cent16:09:528:10:0224:19:54
211hotshott3:51:3621:00:0024:51:36
212Cosmo15:33:5010:12:3525:46:25
213comeasaurus12:52:0613:21:3426:13:40
214♡ Madoka ♡18:23:437:52:5126:16:34
215Gus Riolo6:52:3120:21:3327:14:04
216CrazyCh1cken7:58:4521:00:0028:58:45
217Alecboy8:57:2420:40:0329:37:27
218Josh R.11:55:2717:44:0329:39:30
219Rolland9:16:3521:00:0030:16:35
220Thiago Trujillo9:43:4920:40:0330:23:52
221Panny12:46:1818:17:4731:04:05
222Greenounet19:40:5511:46:3731:27:32
223Danyal Isran13:13:2018:32:2031:45:40
224Valentin00816:14:0317:01:5933:16:02
225God Mode12:51:3520:40:1833:31:53
226Softman2513:46:2220:20:3134:06:53
227Niklas Andersson14:36:2420:20:1134:56:35
228Paragon14:18:4220:40:0334:58:45
229Sakuya14:02:2221:00:0035:02:22
230Quirky15:34:5720:03:1135:38:08
231nolife9face16:49:0920:22:2037:11:29
232Shibbypod17:44:3421:00:0038:44:34
233Sinan19:02:3519:43:5238:46:27
234Eric Valente18:43:2221:00:0039:43:22
235ALakota19:40:1720:26:2640:06:43
236darksurge19:40:5720:40:1740:21:14
237TBR19:40:5521:00:0040:40:55
238nickyschlobs19:40:5921:00:0040:40:59