Rare Rankings

The best players in GoldenEye and Perfect Dark combined.

The Elite's Rare Total: 2:43:31

Point Rankings

RankPlayerGE PointsPD PointsTotal
1Perfect Ace5924614912073
2Big Bossman5693601911712
3Sim Threat5638551111149
4Illu5413564011053
5Taka4392602610418
6Wouter Jansen4896514010036
7TreAKAHotdog488245859467
8Axel Z491844109328
9Discombobulator421648239039
10True Faith581130318842
11MouserScribe487935588437
12Chuya Takizawa262457638387
13RWhiteGoose552028248344
14Funky Buddha300352368239
15CEDRIC136060387398
16Dan Cervone502122867307
17Dark Inkosi576714457212
18Greg K.184753027149
19Zezinho247146687139
20Psycho363134917122
21speedruntrainer352134306951
22Henrik Norgren490618426748
23Red Bull102457016725
24Your Eliteness78157536534
25Laércio Rodolfo328530896374
26Jimmy Bauer55158306345
27Jim Barrett53819026283
28Goldenvinze167843446022
29Bass Boost50289565984
30Eise Smit51708135983
31ParagonX9126447155979
32Ryan Koch50469325978
33Homeonice57591315890
34Otto Oksman14957055854
35captZEEbo231434855799
36Vulpex259330725665
37DMan53250015533
38Dark Slayer35350685421
39ExpertGamer110342645367
40OHMSS42439985241
41Lec19547504945
42SupaOdin47901084898
43Role Model372811374865
44HighScore8039159104825
45Neo220026244824
46GoldenGreg007371710334750
47xXDarkLightXx133534014736
48Dark Avenger046774677
49Narigutita18144744655
50Amoore39636434606
51Matthijs344210634505
52Mg242219554377
53Bonzo39184244342
54Dark Master34339794322
55Pat Zalesky188123724253
56Sucram15340394192
57HBloomz040194019
58ERayz45035473997
59ChodhE28636803966
60Deep Darkness84531093954
61Gragz37421773919
62PerfectDarklich150023873887
63Keefer036673667
64Pernicious P035133513
65wishiwasfamous223511353370
66Blue Lightning180213533155
67Slayer11029513061
68ShadowZero41926383057
69Wabs10927192828
70Annihilator25302602790
71Matthijs Triep100817382746
72JugadorJ350121652666
73Axel Andersson23742352609
74DarkHawk725382545
75Air Holland253702537
76Iggy025002500
77Humma135710932450
78Snowblind46118892350
79Bizichyld2323102333
8050 Cent18621262312
81Sterling Neblett21351112246
82Desert Eagle222412243
83PunJab97512652240
84Napa6120892150
85Assassin11729702142
86Shade25418572111
87Thiradell12688222090
88Flickerform208102081
89Renemesis15304551985
90Ace18711051976
91Lark18381181956
92TroubleClef9217152001915
93Falcon019081908
94Infiltrater017511751
95Blazebebe017171717
96Gus Riolo1631821713
97modestyouse12663821648
98Le Manchot016461646
99DarkAko6015661626
100Cck12115001621
101Silent Thunder12563041560
102kjller13911661557
103Dark Wrath50410351539
104Marshmallow4959671462
105Quiet Bol014231423
106QoiZ6712961363
107Steven Zwartjes11761631339
108Dark0Perfection3512131248
109Icy6595391198
110Lake Demon3068601166
111Ultimate G011551155
112Yoshifan9152241139
113silver angel10051321137
114Durkmeister1047821129
115hotshott107701077
116Wes0076553941049
117Oh Jimmity3610121048
118♡ Madoka ♡2237851008
119Neo Dark51945996
120Wheatrich621352973
121Ultimate M0967967
122SgtRaven357565922
123CrazyCh1cken9000900
124SamSim0858858
125ZAZKEN496300796
126Ngamer85707792
127HomerSimSim622166788
128Rudie0787787
129fadarkue0764764
130Adam Miller272476748
131Martijn Kool625100725
132Danyal Isran384333717
133Skitch612100712
134Mikers0671671
135PD James150484634
136Cosmo528100628
137Nodjo475100575
138BogusZ179377556
138Rick van Stralen0556556
140Thiago Trujillo412100512
141Ryan Honkonen287200487
142Mahrla0452452
143MasterGamer0070448448
144David Cliff343100443
145The Shadow324100424
146Stefan Glosby39377416
147Xturnal0414414
148Softman25266135401
149Lanky0070372372
150Justin Thomas30764371
151Knuckles96271367
152EverAlert249100349
153Godfriend142197339
154darkzo0323323
155Ledwith196100296
156Jared Kirkness186104290
157Ogran2810281
158Fro0278278
159Josh R.24529274
160N Master0220220
161Alaris_Villain2110211
162Trac3r0205205
163Dr. Sbaitso95100195
163GoldMil95100195
165Michael Coe1800180
166The Specialist1750175
167Shibbypod1620162
168D Warrior57100157
169Sivea0152152
170Zero1230144144
171Bonedragons43100143
172D*A*M*O1350135
173Forrest Hinton34100134
173Perfectjoe0134134
175Yako0133133
176Andrew Bownes30100130
177TobiasSC27100127
178pierrethekiller0117117
179cainmarko0112112
179Fal0112112
179Mukade0112112
182Robert Shepherd11100111
183Niklas Andersson7100107
184Alecboy4100104
185Andrew Bibas0100100
185Breckish0100100
185Brendan0100100
185comeasaurus0100100
185Eric Renzulli0100100
185Fox20010100100
185Hindu0100100
185John Selder0100100
185Matt Leto0100100
185oneNemesis0100100
185P-Y0100100
185Ringwraith70100100
185simplebutperfect0100100
185Sinan0100100
185Skedar Slayer0100100
185The Regulator0100100
185Thi Muffin0100100
185to10100100
185Various Varieties0100100
185wann0100100
205ALakota455196
206hosseruk09292
207Richard Bownes04343
208Peter Michael04242
209Greystar03232
210Greatmax03131
211barsam2000
211BlueSoxSWJ000
211Dark Mog000
211Dark Toto000
211darksurge000
211Dennisovic000
211Dosto000
211Eric Valente000
211God Mode000
211LouDog 004000
211Marc Bruton000
211NikeXTC000
211Panny000
211rdjohnson000
211Rolland000
211Sakuya000
211Superdams000
211Valentin008000
211xav217000

Time Rankings

RankPlayerGE TimePD TimeTotal
1Perfect Ace1:12:411:32:462:45:27
2Big Bossman1:13:591:34:062:48:05
3Taka1:18:021:33:382:51:40
4Illu1:14:551:37:162:52:11
5Sim Threat1:14:311:38:372:53:08
6Wouter Jansen1:17:201:40:562:58:16
7Chuya Takizawa1:23:151:36:262:59:41
8TreAKAHotdog1:17:041:43:043:00:08
9Axel Z1:16:311:43:533:00:24
10Discombobulator1:19:371:43:133:02:50
11Funky Buddha1:26:291:39:403:06:09
12Greg K.1:26:451:40:353:07:20
13Zezinho1:24:531:44:533:09:46
14Goldenvinze1:26:401:44:343:11:14
15ParagonX91:29:191:42:313:11:50
16Laércio Rodolfo1:21:301:50:213:11:51
17Psycho1:20:571:51:483:12:45
18captZEEbo1:24:381:49:193:13:57
18xXDarkLightXx1:25:341:48:233:13:57
20Vulpex1:23:401:50:183:13:58
21Red Bull1:37:531:36:073:14:00
22Your Eliteness1:39:201:36:133:15:33
23Pat Zalesky1:23:371:52:093:15:46
24ExpertGamer1:29:441:46:173:16:01
25CEDRIC1:43:471:33:363:17:23
26Deep Darkness1:30:321:48:203:18:52
27Neo1:23:241:56:313:19:55
28speedruntrainer1:21:301:59:233:20:53
29PerfectDarklich1:26:391:54:453:21:24
30DMan1:38:491:42:493:21:38
31OHMSS1:19:082:03:403:22:48
32Humma1:25:321:58:373:24:09
33Otto Oksman1:48:351:36:383:25:13
34Lec1:43:181:43:423:27:00
35Blue Lightning1:27:311:59:493:27:20
36Wabs1:37:541:49:403:27:34
37Mg1:25:272:02:463:28:13
38GoldenGreg0071:21:132:08:083:29:21
39Marshmallow1:33:101:58:323:31:42
40wishiwasfamous1:24:472:07:403:32:27
41Bass Boost1:16:312:17:173:33:48
42Assassin1:29:562:05:443:35:40
43PunJab1:33:182:02:333:35:51
44Dan Cervone1:16:512:19:183:36:09
45Amoore1:20:282:16:353:37:03
46MouserScribe1:18:012:20:123:38:13
47Dark Wrath1:38:442:02:243:41:08
48Matthijs Triep1:33:292:08:093:41:38
49Pernicious P1:55:001:47:523:42:52
50Bizichyld1:48:431:55:483:44:31
51Annihilator1:24:122:23:103:47:22
52Steven Zwartjes1:26:302:21:583:48:28
53Falcon1:53:051:56:073:49:12
54Dark Master2:04:581:45:183:50:16
55Iggy1:58:061:52:363:50:42
56DarkHawk1:59:221:51:553:51:17
57QoiZ1:43:152:09:193:52:34
58Jim Barrett1:15:232:38:073:53:30
59Neo Dark1:43:372:10:293:54:06
60fadarkue1:56:401:58:263:55:06
61Oh Jimmity1:47:062:09:153:56:21
62Thiradell1:31:122:26:283:57:40
63Eise Smit1:15:472:44:424:00:29
64Keefer2:13:141:49:174:02:31
65RWhiteGoose1:14:582:50:134:05:11
66Lark1:26:292:41:404:08:09
67Role Model1:20:012:49:354:09:36
68Narigutita2:23:321:46:524:10:24
69Gragz1:20:002:50:404:10:40
70Ngamer2:04:362:06:114:10:47
71MasterGamer0072:08:172:02:414:10:58
72Dark Slayer2:32:031:41:524:13:55
73Ultimate G2:11:302:02:554:14:25
74Icy1:40:332:36:574:17:30
75Lake Demon2:04:452:13:214:18:06
76Napa2:17:192:00:524:18:11
77ERayz2:25:181:53:374:18:55
78HighScore801:20:273:00:074:20:34
79Adam Miller1:53:532:27:534:21:46
80Slayer2:31:071:53:054:24:12
81Ryan Koch1:16:483:08:504:25:38
82Infiltrater2:31:461:57:174:29:03
83modestyouse1:27:283:03:274:30:55
84Rudie2:29:202:02:204:31:40
85SamSim2:33:272:02:564:36:23
86Fro2:29:532:10:144:40:07
87Andrew Bownes1:36:523:03:484:40:40
88ZAZKEN1:31:553:13:244:45:19
89Yoshifan1:30:303:15:124:45:42
90Wes0071:33:513:14:144:48:05
91pierrethekiller2:10:412:40:084:50:49
92Desert Eagle2:57:231:55:494:53:12
93David Cliff1:34:003:24:184:58:18
94Knuckles1:41:183:17:044:58:22
95Various Varieties1:55:563:07:515:03:47
96Ultimate M2:52:502:11:225:04:12
97Greatmax1:53:483:11:315:05:19
98Wheatrich2:21:012:49:375:10:38
99N Master2:54:462:16:225:11:08
100ShadowZero3:07:512:04:395:12:30
101Greystar2:24:502:48:345:13:24
102Fal2:26:382:47:145:13:52
103Le Manchot3:18:421:57:105:15:52
104Peter Michael2:33:262:43:585:17:24
105barsam22:18:583:02:465:21:44
106Forrest Hinton1:53:553:31:515:25:46
107Hindu2:17:363:13:485:31:24
108Breckish2:33:133:01:575:35:10
109ChodhE3:50:071:48:415:38:48
109Ringwraith72:57:492:40:595:38:48
111Skitch2:06:253:33:235:39:48
112Blazebebe4:00:341:53:505:54:24
113Sivea3:21:072:39:236:00:30
114Bonedragons2:00:364:00:156:00:51
115cainmarko3:14:012:48:176:02:18
116Andrew Bibas2:07:123:55:386:02:50
117The Shadow2:20:093:52:246:12:33
118TobiasSC2:13:334:04:336:18:06
119Silent Thunder1:29:074:59:316:28:38
120darkzo3:50:172:48:166:38:33
121Richard Bownes1:51:064:51:546:43:00
122The Regulator2:09:524:34:596:44:51
123D Warrior2:15:324:29:506:45:22
124John Selder2:53:383:56:186:49:56
125Matt Leto2:56:053:57:516:53:56
126Lanky0074:41:162:22:257:03:41
127Yako3:27:093:36:547:04:03
128BogusZ4:09:513:04:587:14:49
129rdjohnson3:08:534:20:477:29:40
130oneNemesis2:27:315:08:107:35:41
131D*A*M*O1:33:266:10:487:44:14
132Henrik Norgren1:17:076:32:097:49:16
133Skedar Slayer3:56:563:58:587:55:54
134Jimmy Bauer1:15:016:50:388:05:39
135Dennisovic4:20:433:45:138:05:56
136Mikers6:05:242:03:378:09:01
137Perfectjoe5:00:243:19:448:20:08
138Superdams2:37:525:42:538:20:45
139kjller1:27:477:18:098:45:56
140Xturnal6:33:082:16:378:49:45
141Alaris_Villain1:57:526:52:018:49:53
142GoldMil1:52:557:06:178:59:12
143Bonzo1:20:167:46:529:07:08
144Sterling Neblett1:24:107:55:099:19:19
145Trac3r6:55:202:24:409:20:00
146xav2173:33:496:01:519:35:40
147Thi Muffin3:27:596:19:499:47:48
148Matthijs1:21:298:33:539:55:22
149wann3:44:556:11:079:56:02
150Dr. Sbaitso2:13:487:43:149:57:02
151Renemesis2:57:127:11:3310:08:45
152Dark Mog2:21:338:02:3210:24:05
153Flickerform7:46:103:42:5011:29:00
154silver angel1:28:0310:09:2811:37:31
155JugadorJ31:32:5110:18:2911:51:20
156NikeXTC3:46:358:06:3911:53:14
157LouDog 0046:33:295:31:5012:05:19
158P-Y3:52:448:14:4412:07:28
159Sucram10:38:071:46:5512:25:02
160True Faith1:13:1411:15:5212:29:06
161Ace1:38:4011:10:2012:49:00
162HomerSimSim3:13:329:57:3013:11:02
163simplebutperfect4:25:078:53:2413:18:31
164Michael Coe1:34:5211:55:0213:29:54
165BlueSoxSWJ3:18:0910:26:4213:44:51
166Dark Toto5:01:228:44:0713:45:29
167Nodjo1:37:0412:44:0614:21:10
168SgtRaven11:36:332:50:5114:27:24
169Air Holland1:24:2413:04:0614:28:30
170Fox20018:17:476:17:5214:35:39
171Shade1:38:4112:57:0214:35:43
172Dark Avenger14:23:361:42:2816:06:04
173Dark Inkosi1:13:1214:53:2416:06:36
174Durkmeister1:30:1814:48:5116:19:09
175Rick van Stralen14:37:282:13:2716:50:55
176Mukade14:04:152:50:0916:54:24
177Eric Renzulli2:38:0114:42:5717:20:58
178to13:06:0414:53:1517:59:19
179Stefan Glosby8:54:579:31:4918:26:46
180Marc Bruton1:50:4116:47:2318:38:04
181Cck16:30:102:11:5518:42:05
182TroubleClef928:40:5510:16:4818:57:43
183Jared Kirkness4:35:5314:52:4019:28:33
184Brendan15:52:043:53:4619:45:50
185Dark0Perfection16:28:033:18:4919:46:52
186Quiet Bol17:09:372:37:4019:47:17
187Martijn Kool1:32:5818:30:2320:03:21
188Zero1237:22:4912:43:5820:06:47
189EverAlert14:20:096:03:0420:23:13
190hosseruk17:28:353:02:2520:31:00
191DarkAko18:44:041:55:4420:39:48
192Justin Thomas1:42:3119:07:4220:50:13
193Mahrla19:02:242:12:0821:14:32
194Homeonice1:13:4620:20:1021:33:56
195Axel Andersson1:37:2720:00:3721:38:04
196SupaOdin1:17:2720:21:4821:39:15
197PD James17:26:264:14:2421:40:50
198HBloomz20:00:001:50:4021:50:40
199Ogran7:32:4514:23:3421:56:19
200Ryan Honkonen1:43:4720:20:0922:03:56
201Robert Shepherd1:44:5920:40:0322:25:02
202Ledwith9:48:0813:41:2323:29:31
203Dosto14:30:348:59:0323:29:37
204Snowblind11:05:5212:27:2423:33:16
205The Specialist2:51:1821:00:0023:51:18
20650 Cent16:09:528:10:0224:19:54
207comeasaurus12:52:0613:21:3426:13:40
208♡ Madoka ♡18:23:437:52:5126:16:34
209Cosmo16:12:1110:12:3526:24:46
210hotshott5:24:5221:00:0026:24:52
211CrazyCh1cken7:58:4521:00:0028:58:45
212Gus Riolo8:58:3120:21:3329:20:04
213Alecboy8:57:2420:40:0329:37:27
214Josh R.11:55:2717:44:0329:39:30
215Rolland9:17:1521:00:0030:17:15
216Thiago Trujillo9:43:4920:40:0330:23:52
217Panny12:46:1818:17:4731:04:05
218Danyal Isran13:13:2018:32:2031:45:40
219Valentin00816:14:0317:01:5933:16:02
220God Mode12:51:3520:40:1833:31:53
221Softman2513:46:2220:20:3134:06:53
222Niklas Andersson14:36:2420:20:1134:56:35
223Godfriend18:07:1220:20:0938:27:21
224Sinan19:02:3519:43:5238:46:27
225Eric Valente18:43:2221:00:0039:43:22
226Shibbypod19:01:3421:00:0040:01:34
227Sakuya19:02:4321:00:0040:02:43
228ALakota19:40:1720:26:2640:06:43
229darksurge19:40:5720:40:1740:21:14