Rare Rankings

The best players in GoldenEye and Perfect Dark combined.

The Elite's Rare Total: 2:40:58

Point Rankings

RankPlayerGE PointsPD PointsTotal
1Perfect Ace5763604311806
2Big Bossman5586607211658
3Illu5456573911195
4Sim Threat5480568811168
5MouserScribe5214497710191
6Taka372858809608
7Wouter Jansen439349019294
8Discombobulator473745309267
9Axel Z444546899134
10Greenounet334957279076
11True Faith580529818786
12TreAKAHotdog443742708707
13RWhiteGoose536728138180
14Icy292749397866
15Swiss437434447818
16speedruntrainer291543797294
17Dark Inkosi580114647265
18Chuya Takizawa167655887264
19Funky Buddha221550077222
20Wodahs-Reklaw573913647103
21Homieonice57809916771
22Dan Cervone457521406715
23CEDRIC73459726706
24JustinDT547010856555
25Ryan Koch510912686377
26Jim Barrett54459126357
27Eise Smit502413266350
28Wyst3r459416886282
29Red Bull60555756180
30Jimmy Bauer54367236159
31Greg K.103150786109
32Zezinho157543875962
33Psycho277331885961
34Your Eliteness38955695958
35Bass Boost49788425820
36Otto Oksman3356445677
37Laércio Rodolfo238827335121
38ParagonX956344054968
39Dark Slayer12248144936
40DMan19647394935
41dsx4804604864
42Goldenvinze75040124762
43OHMSS37928504642
44Flickerform291417134627
45captZEEbo145931474606
46Lec6544234488
47ExpertGamer43939544393
48Dark Avenger043694369
49SupaOdin4262914353
50Vulpex161826964314
51Narigutita6442094273
52HBloomz041104110
53PerfectTaste31847883972
54Role Model287710473924
55Dark Master15736303787
56Amoore32325373769
57GoldenGreg00729548133767
58Sucram5237063758
59Gus Riolo34792713750
60xXDarkLightXx60730703677
61Bonzo32384173655
62Neo136922833652
63MordFustangGT90364903649
64Chebon Shayen30344403474
65Matthijs25389343472
66ChodhE11633473463
67Deep Darkness26431593423
68ERayz19032303420
69SGT RAGEQUIT25408253365
70hotshott30592843343
71Keefer033273327
72Mg152317343257
73Pernicious P031673167
74Gragz29441453089
74Pat Zalesky103320563089
76Lark29151073022
77TroubleClef9222287893017
78Ogran299002990
79Sakuya25554332988
80Baptiste12123965672963
81Spec23663652731
82Slayer7326342707
83PerfectDarklich62820492677
84Matthew Burden2641162657
85ShadowZero11923402459
86jezz4121652912456
87Shade9423502444
88Wabs3123902421
89wishiwasfamous129810022300
90Blue Lightning104112402281
91JugadorJ321420492263
92DarkHawk022312231
93Redscreens2194322226
94hitekaimer16754762151
95Iggy021352135
96Matthijs Triep54214842026
9750 Cent7019542024
98Snowblind23117541985
99Stoxenbawns18841001984
100Bizichyld419621966
101Desert Eagle018991899
102Cameron Heiniger186601866
103Napa2818211849
104Annihilator15572111768
105Axel Andersson15162281744
106Falcon016381638
107Humma6899221611
108Air Holland156601566
109Ace13881001488
110Infiltrater014861486
111PunJab43510411476
112Blazebebe014601460
113Austin Perroux1406321438
114Cck6713681435
115♡ Madoka ♡7913421421
116DarkAko1313731386
117Le Manchot013671367
118Sterling Neblett12611001361
119Logan Jordon1297521349
120TaylorTotFTW10482961344
121Quiet Bol012321232
122Thiradell5067221228
123Assassin4087551163
124Renemesis7633761139
125Lake Demon8010251105
126QoiZ3510501085
127Dark0Perfection010771077
128Shibbypod8452061051
129Marshmallow2417941035
130Dark Wrath185812997
130modestyouse688309997
132Ultimate G0954954
133Oh Jimmity0887887
134Neo Dark0823823
135HowlingLoneWolf473340813
136Narcissa Wright685100785
137Ultimate M0776776
138kjller605156761
139Eliminator Jr295457752
140Steven Zwartjes611139750
141SamSim0743743
142ALakota509225734
143SgtRaven180539719
144silver angel577126703
145Silent Thunder486213699
146Ngamer38607645
147Rudie0642642
148Adam Miller118488606
149fadarkue0601601
150Durkmeister53556591
151Mikers0555555
152Wes007208341549
153Danyal Isran195323518
153ZAZKEN218300518
155Wheatrich340164504
156Rick van Stralen0490490
157PD James67404471
158TobiasSC366100466
159CrazyCh1cken4510451
160Skitch337100437
161Yoshifan224211435
162BogusZ80346426
163omg320100420
164HomerSimSim269142411
165Mahrla0391391
165Stefan Glosby26365391
167MasterGamer0070369369
168Xturnal0350350
169Justin Thomas100247347
170Martijn Kool238100338
170TheLuge3380338
172darkzo0311311
172Ryan Honkonen111200311
174dUGG205100305
175Thiago Trujillo197100297
176Knuckles49231280
176Nodjo180100280
178Lanky0070274274
179Softman25123128251
180Ledwith149100249
181Fro0244244
182The Shadow139100239
183nolife9face2250225
184EverAlert118100218
185David Cliff111100211
186N Master0179179
187Trac3r0178178
187Zero12339139178
189BlackChaos12541166
190Jared Kirkness10065165
191Sivea0143143
192Dr. Sbaitso39100139
192GoldMil39100139
192J Man70839100139
195Jbop1370137
196Jasper Webb35100135
197Perfectjoe0130130
198Benobot9928100128
199Yako0124124
200Forrest Hinton20100120
201Josh R.1131114
202Bonedragons0112112
203pierrethekiller0109109
204cainmarko0107107
205Fal0106106
206Mukade0104104
207QuiZNo1020102
208Alecboy0100100
208Andrew Bibas0100100
208Andrew Bownes0100100
208Breckish0100100
208Brendan0100100
208comeasaurus0100100
208D Warrior0100100
208Eric Renzulli0100100
208Fox20010100100
208Hindu0100100
208Joe-Bananas0100100
208John Selder0100100
208Matt Leto0100100
208Niklas Andersson0100100
208oneNemesis0100100
208P-Y0100100
208Paragon0100100
208Ringwraith70100100
208Robert Shepherd0100100
208simplebutperfect0100100
208Sinan0100100
208Skedar Slayer0100100
208The Regulator0100100
208Thi Muffin0100100
208to10100100
208Various Varieties0100100
208wann0100100
235Dark Mog94094
236Alaris_Villain88088
237The Specialist73073
238hosseruk06565
239The_Juicy_Moose52052
240josh116pep44044
241D*A*M*O41041
242Quirky39039
243Michael Coe38038
244Richard Bownes03030
245Peter Michael02424
246Greystar02323
247Greatmax02020
248AJ01000
248barsam2000
248BlueSoxSWJ000
248Buhb000
248Dark Toto000
248darksurge000
248Decipher000
248Dennisovic000
248Dosto000
248Eric Valente000
248God Mode000
248LouDog 004000
248Marc Bruton000
248nickyschlobs000
248NikeXTC000
248Panny000
248rdjohnson000
248Rolland000
248SeamanDemone000
248Superdams000
248TBR000
248Valentin008000
248xav217000

Time Rankings

RankPlayerGE TimePD TimeTotal
1Big Bossman1:13:501:30:582:44:48
2Perfect Ace1:12:411:32:162:44:57
3Illu1:14:211:33:582:48:19
4Sim Threat1:14:261:35:212:49:47
5Taka1:18:021:33:382:51:40
6Greenounet1:20:081:34:442:54:52
7MouserScribe1:15:201:39:342:54:54
8Axel Z1:16:211:40:412:57:02
9Wouter Jansen1:17:191:40:562:58:15
10Chuya Takizawa1:23:141:36:212:59:35
11TreAKAHotdog1:16:561:43:043:00:00
12Discombobulator1:17:011:43:133:00:14
13Icy1:20:491:40:003:00:49
14speedruntrainer1:21:151:42:543:04:09
15Funky Buddha1:26:291:39:403:06:09
16Greg K.1:26:391:40:353:07:14
17Zezinho1:24:531:44:533:09:46
18Goldenvinze1:26:401:44:343:11:14
19ParagonX91:29:191:42:313:11:50
20Laércio Rodolfo1:21:301:50:213:11:51
21Psycho1:20:571:51:483:12:45
22Red Bull1:37:531:35:293:13:22
23captZEEbo1:24:381:49:193:13:57
23xXDarkLightXx1:25:341:48:233:13:57
25Vulpex1:23:401:50:183:13:58
26Your Eliteness1:39:201:36:133:15:33
27Pat Zalesky1:23:371:52:093:15:46
28CEDRIC1:43:471:32:103:15:57
29ExpertGamer1:29:441:46:173:16:01
30Deep Darkness1:30:321:46:343:17:06
31Neo1:23:241:56:313:19:55
32PerfectDarklich1:26:391:54:453:21:24
33DMan1:38:491:42:493:21:38
34OHMSS1:18:292:03:403:22:09
35Otto Oksman1:48:351:34:573:23:32
36Humma1:25:321:58:373:24:09
37Lec1:43:181:43:423:27:00
38Blue Lightning1:27:311:59:493:27:20
39Wabs1:37:541:49:403:27:34
40Mg1:25:272:02:463:28:13
41GoldenGreg0071:21:132:08:083:29:21
42Marshmallow1:33:101:58:323:31:42
43wishiwasfamous1:24:412:07:303:32:11
44Bass Boost1:15:152:17:103:32:25
45Assassin1:29:562:05:443:35:40
46PunJab1:33:182:02:333:35:51
47Dan Cervone1:16:512:19:183:36:09
48Amoore1:20:282:16:353:37:03
49Dark Wrath1:38:442:02:243:41:08
50Matthijs Triep1:33:292:08:093:41:38
51Pernicious P1:55:001:47:523:42:52
52Bizichyld1:48:431:55:483:44:31
53Annihilator1:24:122:23:103:47:22
54Steven Zwartjes1:26:302:21:583:48:28
55Falcon1:53:051:56:073:49:12
56Dark Master2:04:581:45:183:50:16
57Iggy1:58:061:52:363:50:42
58QoiZ1:41:522:09:193:51:11
59DarkHawk1:59:221:51:553:51:17
60Jim Barrett1:14:342:37:593:52:33
61Neo Dark1:43:372:10:293:54:06
62Eise Smit1:15:012:39:163:54:17
63Flickerform1:20:332:34:233:54:56
64fadarkue1:56:401:58:263:55:06
65Oh Jimmity1:47:062:09:153:56:21
66Thiradell1:31:122:26:283:57:40
67Lark1:20:152:41:404:01:55
68Keefer2:13:141:49:174:02:31
69RWhiteGoose1:14:352:48:464:03:21
70Role Model1:20:012:49:354:09:36
71Narigutita2:23:321:46:524:10:24
72Gragz1:20:002:50:404:10:40
73Ngamer2:04:362:06:114:10:47
74MasterGamer0072:08:172:02:414:10:58
75Dark Slayer2:32:031:41:524:13:55
76Ultimate G2:11:302:02:554:14:25
77ERayz2:23:371:52:404:16:17
78Napa2:17:192:00:524:18:11
79PerfectTaste1:20:273:00:074:20:34
80Adam Miller1:53:532:27:274:21:20
81Ryan Koch1:15:383:06:434:22:21
82Slayer2:31:071:53:054:24:12
83Lake Demon2:15:312:11:344:27:05
84HowlingLoneWolf1:35:522:53:094:29:01
85Infiltrater2:31:461:57:174:29:03
86modestyouse1:27:283:03:274:30:55
87Rudie2:29:202:02:204:31:40
88SamSim2:33:272:02:564:36:23
89Fro2:29:532:10:144:40:07
90Andrew Bownes1:36:523:03:484:40:40
91ZAZKEN1:31:553:13:034:44:58
92Yoshifan1:30:303:15:124:45:42
93Wes0071:33:513:14:144:48:05
94pierrethekiller2:10:412:40:084:50:49
95Desert Eagle2:57:231:55:494:53:12
96David Cliff1:33:103:23:494:56:59
97Knuckles1:41:183:17:044:58:22
98Various Varieties1:55:563:07:515:03:47
99Ultimate M2:52:502:11:225:04:12
100Greatmax1:53:483:11:315:05:19
101N Master2:54:462:16:225:11:08
102ShadowZero3:07:512:04:395:12:30
103Greystar2:24:502:48:345:13:24
104Fal2:26:382:47:145:13:52
105Le Manchot3:18:421:57:105:15:52
106Peter Michael2:33:262:43:585:17:24
107barsam22:18:583:02:465:21:44
108Forrest Hinton1:53:543:29:295:23:23
109Hindu2:17:363:13:485:31:24
110Breckish2:33:133:01:575:35:10
111ChodhE3:50:071:48:415:38:48
111Ringwraith72:57:492:40:595:38:48
113Skitch2:06:073:33:235:39:30
114TobiasSC1:37:574:01:535:39:50
115Blazebebe4:00:341:53:505:54:24
116Sivea3:21:072:39:236:00:30
117Bonedragons2:00:363:59:556:00:31
118cainmarko3:14:012:48:176:02:18
119Andrew Bibas2:07:123:55:386:02:50
120The Shadow2:20:093:52:246:12:33
121Silent Thunder1:29:074:59:316:28:38
122darkzo3:50:172:48:166:38:33
123Richard Bownes1:51:064:51:546:43:00
124The Regulator2:09:524:34:596:44:51
125D Warrior2:15:324:29:506:45:22
126Buhb3:40:113:08:156:48:26
127John Selder2:53:383:56:186:49:56
128Matt Leto2:56:053:57:516:53:56
129Lanky0074:41:162:22:257:03:41
130Yako3:27:093:36:547:04:03
131BogusZ4:09:513:04:587:14:49
132rdjohnson3:08:534:20:477:29:40
133oneNemesis2:27:315:08:107:35:41
134Wheatrich2:20:595:19:267:40:25
135D*A*M*O1:33:266:10:487:44:14
136Wyst3r1:16:476:31:477:48:34
137Skedar Slayer3:56:563:58:587:55:54
138Jimmy Bauer1:14:376:50:388:05:15
139Dennisovic4:20:433:45:138:05:56
140Mikers6:05:242:03:378:09:01
141Perfectjoe5:00:243:19:448:20:08
142Superdams2:37:525:42:538:20:45
143Bonzo1:20:117:11:078:31:18
144kjller1:27:477:18:098:45:56
145TroubleClef922:48:285:57:348:46:02
146Xturnal6:33:082:16:378:49:45
147Alaris_Villain1:57:526:52:018:49:53
148GoldMil1:52:557:06:178:59:12
149Sterling Neblett1:24:107:55:099:19:19
150Trac3r6:55:202:24:409:20:00
151xav2173:33:496:01:519:35:40
152Thi Muffin3:27:596:19:499:47:48
153Matthijs1:21:298:33:539:55:22
154wann3:44:556:11:079:56:02
155Dark Mog1:54:138:02:329:56:45
156Dr. Sbaitso2:13:487:43:149:57:02
157Renemesis2:57:127:11:3310:08:45
158josh116pep1:46:578:58:2910:45:26
159Shade1:38:419:36:2611:15:07
160Benobot993:11:548:12:0211:23:56
161silver angel1:28:0310:09:2811:37:31
162JugadorJ31:32:5110:18:2911:51:20
163NikeXTC3:46:358:06:3911:53:14
164LouDog 0046:33:295:31:5012:05:19
165P-Y3:52:448:14:4412:07:28
166Sucram10:38:071:46:5512:25:02
167True Faith1:12:4611:15:3912:28:25
168Swiss3:44:569:02:5112:47:47
169Ace1:38:4011:10:2012:49:00
170HomerSimSim3:13:329:57:3013:11:02
171simplebutperfect4:25:078:53:2413:18:31
172Michael Coe1:34:5211:55:0213:29:54
173BlueSoxSWJ3:18:0910:26:4213:44:51
174Dark Toto5:01:228:44:0713:45:29
175Joe-Bananas7:29:006:45:5914:14:59
176Nodjo1:37:0412:44:0614:21:10
177SgtRaven11:36:212:50:3314:26:54
178Air Holland1:24:2413:04:0614:28:30
179Fox20018:17:476:17:5214:35:39
180AJ011:53:1413:10:1615:03:30
181Dark Inkosi1:12:4314:15:0315:27:46
182Jbop2:46:4612:54:3315:41:19
183Dark Avenger14:23:361:42:2816:06:04
184Wodahs-Reklaw1:13:1714:58:5616:12:13
185Ogran1:51:0514:21:2316:12:28
186Durkmeister1:30:1814:48:5116:19:09
187Narcissa Wright6:27:5510:12:2116:40:16
188Rick van Stralen14:37:282:13:2716:50:55
189Mukade14:04:152:50:0916:54:24
190Eric Renzulli2:38:0114:42:5717:20:58
191Homieonice1:13:0516:36:1317:49:18
192SGT RAGEQUIT4:41:2313:17:4617:59:09
193to13:06:0414:53:1517:59:19
194JustinDT1:14:3017:10:5918:25:29
195Stefan Glosby8:54:579:31:4918:26:46
196Marc Bruton1:50:4116:47:2318:38:04
197Cck16:30:102:11:5518:42:05
198Quirky15:34:573:30:1619:05:13
199Jared Kirkness4:35:5314:52:4019:28:33
200Brendan15:52:043:53:4619:45:50
201Dark0Perfection16:28:033:18:4919:46:52
202Quiet Bol17:09:372:37:4019:47:17
203Justin Thomas1:42:3118:09:1619:51:47
204Martijn Kool1:32:5818:30:2320:03:21
205Zero1237:22:2512:43:5820:06:23
206Sakuya1:22:2818:44:1620:06:44
207EverAlert14:20:096:03:0420:23:13
208Ledwith6:46:2613:41:2320:27:49
209hosseruk17:28:353:02:2520:31:00
210DarkAko18:44:041:55:4420:39:48
211hotshott1:31:5319:24:5520:56:48
212TheLuge2:17:2618:42:4221:00:08
213Mahrla19:02:242:12:0821:14:32
214Spec1:43:1419:40:4521:23:59
215Cameron Heiniger1:50:0719:45:5221:35:59
216Axel Andersson1:37:2720:00:3721:38:04
217SupaOdin1:17:2720:21:4821:39:15
218PD James17:26:264:14:2421:40:50
219HBloomz20:00:001:48:5521:48:55
220dsx1:16:3620:38:1821:54:54
221Ryan Honkonen1:43:4720:20:0922:03:56
222Robert Shepherd1:44:5920:40:0322:25:02
223Chebon Shayen3:49:1018:47:5322:37:03
224Gus Riolo3:29:4919:25:2322:55:12
225MordFustangGT901:56:0421:00:0022:56:04
226Dosto14:30:348:59:0323:29:37
227Snowblind11:05:5212:27:2423:33:16
228TaylorTotFTW5:48:1117:48:1523:36:26
229The Specialist2:48:5221:00:0023:48:52
230Baptiste1216:22:5817:56:1524:19:13
23150 Cent16:09:528:10:0224:19:54
232QuiZNo7:00:4919:11:0426:11:53
233♡ Madoka ♡18:23:437:49:3426:13:17
234comeasaurus12:52:0613:21:3426:13:40
235Logan Jordon6:02:0920:40:5726:43:06
236Stoxenbawns7:44:2520:20:2428:04:49
237Austin Perroux7:26:0520:41:3228:07:37
238J Man70813:46:0614:33:1128:19:17
239CrazyCh1cken7:58:4521:00:0028:58:45
240Alecboy8:46:5020:40:0329:26:53
241Josh R.11:55:2717:44:0329:39:30
242Matthew Burden9:05:2220:41:1629:46:38
243Rolland9:16:3521:00:0030:16:35
244Thiago Trujillo9:43:4920:40:0330:23:52
245Redscreens9:53:4920:41:3230:35:21
246Panny12:46:1818:17:4731:04:05
247hitekaimer12:07:0519:06:4331:13:48
248jezz4111:29:1520:02:5931:32:14
249Danyal Isran13:13:2018:32:2031:45:40
250Valentin00816:14:0317:01:5933:16:02
251God Mode12:51:3520:40:1833:31:53
252The_Juicy_Moose14:27:1219:37:3934:04:51
253Softman2513:46:2220:20:3134:06:53
254BlackChaos14:04:4520:21:2634:26:11
255Eliminator Jr16:08:5118:41:5134:50:42
256Niklas Andersson14:36:2420:20:1134:56:35
257Paragon14:18:4220:40:0334:58:45
258Shibbypod16:27:3119:25:1235:52:43
259nolife9face15:51:3320:22:2036:13:53
260ALakota17:45:5719:49:0837:35:05
261omg17:27:2720:17:4337:45:10
262Jasper Webb18:04:3320:20:2538:24:58
263Sinan19:02:3519:43:5238:46:27
264dUGG18:42:4820:40:0339:22:51
265Eric Valente18:43:2221:00:0039:43:22
266darksurge19:40:5720:40:1740:21:14
267TBR19:40:5521:00:0040:40:55
268nickyschlobs19:40:5921:00:0040:40:59
269Decipher20:00:0021:00:0041:00:00
269SeamanDemone20:00:0021:00:0041:00:00