Rare Rankings

The best players in GoldenEye and Perfect Dark combined.

The Elite's Rare Total: 2:43:28

Point Rankings

RankPlayerGE PointsPD PointsTotal
1Perfect Ace5924614112065
2Big Bossman5687604511732
3Sim Threat5626550711133
4Illu5397563711034
5Taka4353601610369
6Wouter Jansen4894513810032
7TreAKAHotdog484545819426
8Axel Z489144379328
9Discombobulator418048188998
10True Faith580230298831
11MouserScribe506835938661
12Chuya Takizawa259857618359
13RWhiteGoose551728208337
14Funky Buddha295352328185
15CEDRIC129660347330
16Dan Cervone499422857279
17Dark Inkosi576014407200
18Zezinho241646647080
19Greg K.177653027078
20Psycho358234857067
21speedruntrainer348235507032
22Henrik Norgren488618386724
23Red Bull98356926675
24Your Eliteness74257496491
25Jimmy Bauer55298296358
26Laércio Rodolfo323830826320
27Jim Barrett54068996305
28Bass Boost50939516044
29Basic Instinct50629305992
30Eise Smit51488105958
31Goldenvinze159143365927
32ParagonX9119947095908
33Homeonice57561315887
34Otto Oksman13657325868
35captZEEbo224034805720
36Vulpex252030625582
37DMan48949975486
38Dark Slayer31850655383
39ExpertGamer103042565286
40OHMSS42089935201
41Lec17447444918
42SupaOdin47611084869
43Role Model368111354816
44HighScore8038739084781
45Neo213526164751
46GoldenGreg007367810294707
47Dark Avenger046724672
48xXDarkLightXx127133974668
49Narigutita16744704637
50Amoore39206394559
51Matthijs338410614445
52Bonzo38824584340
53Mg236919544323
54Dark Master32439684292
55Pat Zalesky181123624173
56Sucram13740344171
57HBloomz040134013
58ERayz42835393967
59ChodhE26336763939
60Deep Darkness77831023880
61Gragz36941743868
62PerfectDarklich141323823795
63Keefer036603660
64Pernicious P035073507
65wishiwasfamous216211323294
66Blue Lightning173513513086
67Slayer10429463050
68ShadowZero38226333015
69Wabs10227132815
70Annihilator24582602718
71Matthijs Triep95317342687
72JugadorJ347621642640
73Axel Andersson23092352544
74DarkHawk625352541
75Iggy024972497
76Air Holland247502475
77Humma128310912374
78Flickerform236002360
79Snowblind44018862326
80Bizichyld2223022324
8150 Cent16921222291
82Desert Eagle122332234
83PunJab92312582181
84Sterling Neblett20551112166
85Napa5720832140
86Lark20171182135
87Shade22918572086
88Assassin10999642063
89TroubleClef9218182002018
90Thiradell11938202013
91Gus Riolo1858821940
92Ace18291051934
93Renemesis14754541929
94Falcon019031903
95Infiltrater017471747
96Blazebebe017131713
97Icy10056601665
98Le Manchot016411641
99Cck11714981615
100DarkAko5015611611
101modestyouse12043801584
102hotshott158201582
103Silent Thunder11853031488
104Dark Wrath45810281486
105kjller13181661484
106Marshmallow4699661435
107Quiet Bol014211421
108QoiZ5812881346
109Steven Zwartjes11151611276
110Dark0Perfection2912111240
111Ultimate G011511151
112Lake Demon2768591135
113silver angel9601321092
114Durkmeister996801076
115Yoshifan8342241058
116Oh Jimmity2710081035
117Wes007605393998
118Neo Dark46943989
118♡ Madoka ♡208781989
120Ultimate M0965965
121Wheatrich602352954
122SgtRaven330561891
123CrazyCh1cken8610861
124SamSim0855855
125Spec630200830
126Ngamer78706784
127Rudie0779779
128ZAZKEN468300768
129Skitch666100766
130fadarkue0759759
131HomerSimSim589165754
132Adam Miller253474727
133Cosmo622100722
134Danyal Isran366333699
135Martijn Kool572100672
136Mikers0668668
137PD James142482624
138Rick van Stralen0555555
139Nodjo448100548
140BogusZ165377542
141Thiago Trujillo392100492
142Ryan Honkonen265200465
143Mahrla0452452
144MasterGamer0070447447
144Ogran4470447
146Stefan Glosby40377417
147David Cliff312100412
147Xturnal0412412
149The Shadow304100404
150Softman25248135383
151Lanky0070370370
152Knuckles94271365
153Justin Thomas28664350
154EverAlert232100332
155Ledwith228100328
156darkzo0323323
157Jared Kirkness177104281
158Fro0278278
159Josh R.23129260
160N Master0220220
161Trac3r0204204
162Alaris_Villain1910191
163Dr. Sbaitso89100189
163GoldMil89100189
165Shibbypod1790179
166The Specialist1650165
167Michael Coe1560156
168Sivea0152152
169Zero1230144144
170D Warrior42100142
171Bonedragons36100136
172Perfectjoe0134134
173Yako0133133
174Forrest Hinton32100132
175D*A*M*O1290129
176TobiasSC25100125
177Andrew Bownes24100124
178pierrethekiller0115115
179cainmarko0112112
179Fal0112112
179Mukade0112112
182Robert Shepherd7100107
183Niklas Andersson2100102
184Alecboy1100101
185Andrew Bibas0100100
185Breckish0100100
185Brendan0100100
185comeasaurus0100100
185Eric Renzulli0100100
185Fox20010100100
185Hindu0100100
185John Selder0100100
185Matt Leto0100100
185oneNemesis0100100
185P-Y0100100
185Ringwraith70100100
185simplebutperfect0100100
185Sinan0100100
185Skedar Slayer0100100
185The Regulator0100100
185Thi Muffin0100100
185to10100100
185Various Varieties0100100
185wann0100100
205ALakota445195
206hosseruk09292
207Richard Bownes04343
208Peter Michael04141
209Greystar03232
210Greatmax03131
211barsam2000
211Benobot99000
211BlueSoxSWJ000
211Dark Mog000
211Dark Toto000
211darksurge000
211Dennisovic000
211Dosto000
211Eric Valente000
211God Mode000
211LouDog 004000
211Marc Bruton000
211nickyschlobs000
211NikeXTC000
211Panny000
211rdjohnson000
211Rolland000
211Sakuya000
211Superdams000
211TBR000
211Valentin008000
211xav217000

Time Rankings

RankPlayerGE TimePD TimeTotal
1Perfect Ace1:12:411:32:462:45:27
2Big Bossman1:13:591:33:432:47:42
3Taka1:18:021:33:382:51:40
4Illu1:14:551:37:162:52:11
5Sim Threat1:14:311:38:372:53:08
6Wouter Jansen1:17:191:40:562:58:15
7Chuya Takizawa1:23:141:36:252:59:39
8Axel Z1:16:311:43:222:59:53
9TreAKAHotdog1:17:071:43:043:00:11
10Discombobulator1:19:371:43:133:02:50
11Funky Buddha1:26:291:39:403:06:09
12Greg K.1:26:451:40:353:07:20
13Zezinho1:24:531:44:533:09:46
14Goldenvinze1:26:401:44:343:11:14
15speedruntrainer1:21:291:49:513:11:20
16ParagonX91:29:191:42:313:11:50
17Laércio Rodolfo1:21:301:50:213:11:51
18Psycho1:20:571:51:483:12:45
19captZEEbo1:24:381:49:193:13:57
19xXDarkLightXx1:25:341:48:233:13:57
21Vulpex1:23:401:50:183:13:58
22Red Bull1:37:531:36:073:14:00
23Your Eliteness1:39:201:36:133:15:33
24Pat Zalesky1:23:371:52:093:15:46
25ExpertGamer1:29:441:46:173:16:01
26CEDRIC1:43:471:33:363:17:23
27Deep Darkness1:30:321:48:203:18:52
28Neo1:23:241:56:313:19:55
29PerfectDarklich1:26:391:54:453:21:24
30DMan1:38:491:42:493:21:38
31OHMSS1:19:082:03:403:22:48
32Humma1:25:321:58:373:24:09
33Otto Oksman1:48:351:36:163:24:51
34Lec1:43:181:43:423:27:00
35Blue Lightning1:27:311:59:493:27:20
36Wabs1:37:541:49:403:27:34
37Mg1:25:272:02:463:28:13
38GoldenGreg0071:21:132:08:083:29:21
39Marshmallow1:33:101:58:323:31:42
40wishiwasfamous1:24:472:07:403:32:27
41Bass Boost1:16:102:17:173:33:27
42Assassin1:29:562:05:443:35:40
43PunJab1:33:182:02:333:35:51
44Dan Cervone1:16:512:19:183:36:09
45Amoore1:20:282:16:353:37:03
46MouserScribe1:17:032:20:083:37:11
47Dark Wrath1:38:442:02:243:41:08
48Matthijs Triep1:33:292:08:093:41:38
49Pernicious P1:55:001:47:523:42:52
50Bizichyld1:48:431:55:483:44:31
51Annihilator1:24:122:23:103:47:22
52Steven Zwartjes1:26:302:21:583:48:28
53Falcon1:53:051:56:073:49:12
54Dark Master2:04:581:45:183:50:16
55Iggy1:58:061:52:363:50:42
56DarkHawk1:59:221:51:553:51:17
57QoiZ1:43:152:09:193:52:34
58Jim Barrett1:15:192:38:073:53:26
59Neo Dark1:43:372:10:293:54:06
60fadarkue1:56:401:58:263:55:06
61Oh Jimmity1:47:062:09:153:56:21
62Thiradell1:31:122:26:283:57:40
63Eise Smit1:15:472:44:424:00:29
64Keefer2:13:141:49:174:02:31
65RWhiteGoose1:14:562:50:134:05:09
66Icy1:32:192:33:054:05:24
67Lark1:25:132:41:404:06:53
68Role Model1:20:012:49:354:09:36
69Narigutita2:23:321:46:524:10:24
70Gragz1:20:002:50:404:10:40
71Ngamer2:04:362:06:114:10:47
72MasterGamer0072:08:172:02:414:10:58
73Dark Slayer2:32:031:41:524:13:55
74Ultimate G2:11:302:02:554:14:25
75Lake Demon2:04:452:13:214:18:06
76Napa2:17:192:00:524:18:11
77ERayz2:25:181:53:374:18:55
78HighScore801:20:273:00:074:20:34
79Adam Miller1:53:532:27:534:21:46
80Slayer2:31:071:53:054:24:12
81Basic Instinct1:16:413:08:504:25:31
82Infiltrater2:31:461:57:174:29:03
83modestyouse1:27:283:03:274:30:55
84Rudie2:29:202:02:204:31:40
85SamSim2:33:272:02:564:36:23
86Fro2:29:532:10:144:40:07
87Andrew Bownes1:36:523:03:484:40:40
88ZAZKEN1:31:553:13:244:45:19
89Yoshifan1:30:303:15:124:45:42
90Wes0071:33:513:14:144:48:05
91pierrethekiller2:10:412:40:084:50:49
92Desert Eagle2:57:231:55:494:53:12
93David Cliff1:34:003:24:184:58:18
94Knuckles1:41:183:17:044:58:22
95Various Varieties1:55:563:07:515:03:47
96Ultimate M2:52:502:11:225:04:12
97Greatmax1:53:483:11:315:05:19
98Wheatrich2:21:012:49:375:10:38
99N Master2:54:462:16:225:11:08
100ShadowZero3:07:512:04:395:12:30
101Greystar2:24:502:48:345:13:24
102Fal2:26:382:47:145:13:52
103Le Manchot3:18:421:57:105:15:52
104Peter Michael2:33:262:43:585:17:24
105barsam22:18:583:02:465:21:44
106Forrest Hinton1:53:553:31:515:25:46
107Hindu2:17:363:13:485:31:24
108Breckish2:33:133:01:575:35:10
109ChodhE3:50:071:48:415:38:48
109Ringwraith72:57:492:40:595:38:48
111Skitch2:06:173:33:235:39:40
112Blazebebe4:00:341:53:505:54:24
113Sivea3:21:072:39:236:00:30
114Bonedragons2:00:364:00:156:00:51
115cainmarko3:14:012:48:176:02:18
116Andrew Bibas2:07:123:55:386:02:50
117The Shadow2:20:093:52:246:12:33
118TobiasSC2:13:334:04:336:18:06
119Silent Thunder1:29:074:59:316:28:38
120darkzo3:50:172:48:166:38:33
121Richard Bownes1:51:064:51:546:43:00
122The Regulator2:09:524:34:596:44:51
123D Warrior2:15:324:29:506:45:22
124John Selder2:53:383:56:186:49:56
125Matt Leto2:56:053:57:516:53:56
126Lanky0074:41:162:22:257:03:41
127Yako3:27:093:36:547:04:03
128BogusZ4:09:513:04:587:14:49
129rdjohnson3:08:534:20:477:29:40
130oneNemesis2:27:315:08:107:35:41
131D*A*M*O1:33:266:10:487:44:14
132Henrik Norgren1:17:076:32:097:49:16
133Skedar Slayer3:56:563:58:587:55:54
134Jimmy Bauer1:14:596:50:388:05:37
135Dennisovic4:20:433:45:138:05:56
136Mikers6:05:242:03:378:09:01
137Perfectjoe5:00:243:19:448:20:08
138Superdams2:37:525:42:538:20:45
139Bonzo1:20:167:11:078:31:23
140kjller1:27:477:18:098:45:56
141Xturnal6:33:082:16:378:49:45
142Alaris_Villain1:57:526:52:018:49:53
143GoldMil1:52:557:06:178:59:12
144Sterling Neblett1:24:107:55:099:19:19
145Trac3r6:55:202:24:409:20:00
146xav2173:33:496:01:519:35:40
147Thi Muffin3:27:596:19:499:47:48
148Matthijs1:21:298:33:539:55:22
149wann3:44:556:11:079:56:02
150Dr. Sbaitso2:13:487:43:149:57:02
151Renemesis2:57:127:11:3310:08:45
152Dark Mog2:21:338:02:3210:24:05
153Flickerform7:14:563:42:5010:57:46
154silver angel1:28:0310:09:2811:37:31
155JugadorJ31:32:5110:18:2911:51:20
156NikeXTC3:46:358:06:3911:53:14
157LouDog 0046:33:295:31:5012:05:19
158P-Y3:52:448:14:4412:07:28
159Sucram10:38:071:46:5512:25:02
160True Faith1:13:1411:15:5112:29:05
161Ace1:38:4011:10:2012:49:00
162HomerSimSim3:13:329:57:3013:11:02
163simplebutperfect4:25:078:53:2413:18:31
164Michael Coe1:34:5211:55:0213:29:54
165BlueSoxSWJ3:18:0910:26:4213:44:51
166Dark Toto5:01:228:44:0713:45:29
167Nodjo1:37:0412:44:0614:21:10
168SgtRaven11:36:332:50:5114:27:24
169Air Holland1:24:2413:04:0614:28:30
170Fox20018:17:476:17:5214:35:39
171Shade1:38:4112:57:0214:35:43
172Dark Avenger14:23:361:42:2816:06:04
173Dark Inkosi1:13:1014:53:2416:06:34
174Durkmeister1:30:1814:48:5116:19:09
175Rick van Stralen14:37:282:13:2716:50:55
176Mukade14:04:152:50:0916:54:24
177Ogran2:46:2814:23:3417:10:02
178Eric Renzulli2:38:0114:42:5717:20:58
179to13:06:0414:53:1517:59:19
180Stefan Glosby8:54:579:31:4918:26:46
181Marc Bruton1:50:4116:47:2318:38:04
182Cck16:30:102:11:5518:42:05
183TroubleClef928:29:2710:16:4818:46:15
184Jared Kirkness4:35:5314:52:4019:28:33
185Brendan15:52:043:53:4619:45:50
186Dark0Perfection16:28:033:18:4919:46:52
187Quiet Bol17:09:372:37:4019:47:17
188Martijn Kool1:32:5818:30:2320:03:21
189Zero1237:22:4912:43:5820:06:47
190EverAlert14:20:096:03:0420:23:13
191hosseruk17:28:353:02:2520:31:00
192DarkAko18:44:041:55:4420:39:48
193Justin Thomas1:42:3119:07:4220:50:13
194Mahrla19:02:242:12:0821:14:32
195Homeonice1:13:4620:20:1021:33:56
196Axel Andersson1:37:2720:00:3721:38:04
197SupaOdin1:17:2720:21:4821:39:15
198PD James17:26:264:14:2421:40:50
199HBloomz20:00:001:50:4021:50:40
200Ryan Honkonen1:43:4720:20:0922:03:56
201Ledwith8:36:1913:41:2322:17:42
202Robert Shepherd1:44:5920:40:0322:25:02
203Spec2:55:2520:20:0923:15:34
204Dosto14:30:348:59:0323:29:37
205Snowblind11:05:5212:27:2423:33:16
206The Specialist2:51:1821:00:0023:51:18
207Benobot995:26:0918:40:2824:06:37
20850 Cent16:09:528:10:0224:19:54
209Cosmo15:33:5010:12:3525:46:25
210hotshott4:49:4521:00:0025:49:45
211comeasaurus12:52:0613:21:3426:13:40
212♡ Madoka ♡18:23:437:52:5126:16:34
213Gus Riolo7:27:4720:21:3327:49:20
214CrazyCh1cken7:58:4521:00:0028:58:45
215Alecboy8:57:2420:40:0329:37:27
216Josh R.11:55:2717:44:0329:39:30
217Rolland9:17:1521:00:0030:17:15
218Thiago Trujillo9:43:4920:40:0330:23:52
219Panny12:46:1818:17:4731:04:05
220Danyal Isran13:13:2018:32:2031:45:40
221Valentin00816:14:0317:01:5933:16:02
222God Mode12:51:3520:40:1833:31:53
223Softman2513:46:2220:20:3134:06:53
224Niklas Andersson14:36:2420:20:1134:56:35
225Sakuya16:15:5721:00:0037:15:57
226Sinan19:02:3519:43:5238:46:27
227Shibbypod18:42:3921:00:0039:42:39
228Eric Valente18:43:2221:00:0039:43:22
229ALakota19:40:1720:26:2640:06:43
230darksurge19:40:5720:40:1740:21:14
231TBR19:40:5521:00:0040:40:55
232nickyschlobs19:40:5921:00:0040:40:59