Rare Rankings

The best players in GoldenEye and Perfect Dark combined.

The Elite's Rare Total: 2:43:32

Point Rankings

RankPlayerGE PointsPD PointsTotal
1Perfectace055924615112075
2Big Bossman5705596311668
3Sim Threat5648550211150
4Illu5428565111079
5Takahiro Arai4445603610481
6Wouter Jansen4929515310082
7TreAKAHotdog491146019512
8Discombobulator426348419104
9True Faith581630318847
10Axel Z494935408489
11Chuya Takizawa268857708458
12RWhiteGoose553128408371
13MouserScribe485934868345
14Funky Buddha307152488319
15CEDRIC142660467472
16Dan Cervone504422947338
17Greg K.192253167238
18Zezinho253046907220
19Dark Inkosi576214477209
20Psycho368635117197
21speedruntrainer355033486898
22Red Bull105757096766
23Henrik Norgren486518556720
24Your Eliteness81657636579
25Laércio Rodolfo334631256471
26Jimmy Bauer55088356343
27Jim Barrett53789046282
28Goldenvinze177143676138
29Paragon134247346076
30Eise Smit51938236016
31Ryan Koch50529385990
32captZEEbo238035135893
33Otto Oksman16657025868
34Homeonice57331335866
35Vulpex267931065785
36Bass Boost47019585659
37DMan57850125590
38Dark Slayer38750805467
39ExpertGamer117842865464
40OHMSS409710065103
41Lec21547694984
42SupaOdin48211084929
43Neo227426454919
44Role Model377811394917
45HighScore8039559154870
46xXDarkLightXx139934354834
47GoldenGreg007375010464796
48Dark Avenger046944694
49Narigutita19644924688
50Amoore40086524660
51Matthijs350210684570
52Mg249319654458
53Bonzo39714274398
54Dark Master35840074365
55Pat Zalesky196623974363
56Sucram16940624231
57ERayz47635684044
58Deep Darkness91031334043
59HBloomz040314031
60ChodhE31137024013
61PerfectDarklich159424084002
62Gragz38011823983
63Keefer036963696
64Pernicious P035533553
65wishiwasfamous231411463460
66Blue Lightning186113613222
67ShadowZero46326583121
68Slayer11829683086
69Annihilator26052632868
70Wabs11527442859
71Matthijs Triep106817562824
72JugadorJ352221702692
73Axel Andersson24452352680
74Air Holland261002610
75DarkHawk725582565
76Iggy025252525
77Humma142111032524
78Snowblind48219002382
79Bizichyld2323322355
8050 Cent20621362342
81Sterling Neblett22061142320
82PunJab102612752301
83Desert Eagle422582262
84Assassin12549802234
85Thiradell13608282188
86Napa6921042173
87Shade27818642142
88Flickerform207502075
89Renemesis15974572054
90Lark19101182028
91Ace19061052011
92Falcon019221922
93TroubleClef9216292001829
94Infiltrater017691769
95Blazebebe017321732
96modestyouse13123871699
97Le Manchot016631663
98DarkAko6615751641
99Cck12515121637
100Silent Thunder13303041634
101kjller14671661633
102Dark Wrath55310501603
103Gus Riolo1493821575
104Marshmallow5219821503
105Quiet Bol014271427
106Steven Zwartjes12301661396
107QoiZ8013061386
108Dark0Perfection4312211264
109Yoshifan9952261221
110Lake Demon3398641203
111silver angel10401331173
112Ultimate G011631163
113Durkmeister1079831162
114Wes0077154011116
115Icy6984061104
116Oh Jimmity4510231068
117Neo Dark529521004
118Wheatrich6483541002
119Ultimate M0974974
120SgtRaven390567957
121hotshott9450945
122CrazyCh1cken9390939
123SamSim0865865
124♡ Madoka ♡56791847
125HomerSimSim664167831
126ZAZKEN522300822
127Ngamer88714802
128Rudie0795795
129Martijn Kool682100782
130fadarkue0773773
131Danyal Isran398334732
132Mikers0678678
133PD James156487643
134Nodjo491100591
135BogusZ195377572
136Rick van Stralen0558558
137Thiago Trujillo437100537
138Adam Miller290233523
139Ryan Honkonen317200517
140David Cliff366100466
141Mahrla0459459
142The Shadow351100451
143MasterGamer0070450450
144Softman25286135421
145Stefan Glosby41378419
146Xturnal0417417
147Justin Thomas32765392
148Lanky0070379379
149EverAlert271100371
150Knuckles97272369
151Skitch230100330
152darkzo0324324
153Jared Kirkness197104301
154Josh R.25529284
155Fro0281281
156Alaris_Villain2390239
157N Master0220220
158Trac3r0209209
159Michael Coe2010201
160Dr. Sbaitso99100199
160GoldMil99100199
162The Specialist1850185
163D Warrior69100169
164Cosmo56100156
165Sivea0154154
166Bonedragons51100151
167D*A*M*O1450145
168Zero1230144144
169Forrest Hinton36100136
170Perfectjoe0135135
171Andrew Bownes33100133
171Yako0133133
173TobiasSC32100132
174pierrethekiller0117117
175Mukade0114114
175Niklas Andersson14100114
175Robert Shepherd14100114
178Fal0113113
179cainmarko0112112
180Alecboy5100105
181ALakota4852100
181Andrew Bibas0100100
181Breckish0100100
181Brendan0100100
181comeasaurus0100100
181Eric Renzulli0100100
181Fox20010100100
181Hindu0100100
181John Selder0100100
181Matt Leto0100100
181oneNemesis0100100
181P-Y0100100
181Ringwraith70100100
181simplebutperfect0100100
181Sinan0100100
181Skedar Slayer0100100
181The Regulator0100100
181Thi Muffin0100100
181to10100100
181Various Varieties0100100
181wann0100100
202hosseruk09292
203Richard Bownes04343
204Peter Michael04242
205Greystar03434
206Greatmax03333
207barsam2000
207BlueSoxSWJ000
207Dark Mog000
207Dark Toto000
207darksurge000
207Dennisovic000
207Dosto000
207Eric Valente000
207God Mode000
207LouDog 004000
207Marc Bruton000
207NikeXTC000
207Ogran000
207Panny000
207rdjohnson000
207Rolland000
207Superdams000
207Valentin008000
207xav217000

Time Rankings

RankPlayerGE TimePD TimeTotal
1Perfectace051:12:411:32:462:45:27
2Big Bossman1:13:591:34:242:48:23
3Takahiro Arai1:18:021:33:382:51:40
4Illu1:14:561:37:162:52:12
5Sim Threat1:14:311:38:442:53:15
6Wouter Jansen1:17:201:40:562:58:16
7Chuya Takizawa1:23:151:36:262:59:41
8TreAKAHotdog1:17:041:43:043:00:08
9Discombobulator1:19:371:43:133:02:50
10Axel Z1:16:311:48:123:04:43
11Funky Buddha1:26:291:39:403:06:09
12Greg K.1:26:451:40:353:07:20
13Zezinho1:24:531:44:533:09:46
14Goldenvinze1:26:401:44:343:11:14
15Paragon1:29:191:42:313:11:50
16Laércio Rodolfo1:21:301:50:213:11:51
17Psycho1:20:571:51:483:12:45
18captZEEbo1:24:381:49:193:13:57
18xXDarkLightXx1:25:341:48:233:13:57
20Vulpex1:23:401:50:183:13:58
21Red Bull1:37:531:36:073:14:00
22Your Eliteness1:39:201:36:133:15:33
23Pat Zalesky1:23:371:52:093:15:46
24ExpertGamer1:29:441:46:173:16:01
25CEDRIC1:43:471:33:363:17:23
26Deep Darkness1:30:321:48:203:18:52
27Neo1:23:241:56:313:19:55
28speedruntrainer1:21:311:59:483:21:19
29PerfectDarklich1:26:391:54:453:21:24
30DMan1:38:491:42:493:21:38
31OHMSS1:19:442:03:403:23:24
32Humma1:25:321:58:373:24:09
33Otto Oksman1:48:351:36:403:25:15
34Lec1:43:181:43:423:27:00
35Blue Lightning1:27:311:59:493:27:20
36Wabs1:37:541:49:403:27:34
37Mg1:25:272:02:463:28:13
38GoldenGreg0071:21:132:08:083:29:21
39Marshmallow1:33:101:58:323:31:42
40wishiwasfamous1:24:472:07:403:32:27
41Bass Boost1:17:022:17:173:34:19
42Assassin1:29:562:05:443:35:40
43PunJab1:33:182:02:333:35:51
44Dan Cervone1:16:512:19:183:36:09
45Amoore1:20:282:16:353:37:03
46MouserScribe1:18:042:20:483:38:52
47Dark Wrath1:38:442:02:243:41:08
48Matthijs Triep1:33:292:08:093:41:38
49Pernicious P1:55:001:47:523:42:52
50Bizichyld1:48:431:55:483:44:31
51Annihilator1:24:122:23:103:47:22
52Steven Zwartjes1:26:302:21:583:48:28
53Falcon1:53:051:56:073:49:12
54Dark Master2:04:581:45:183:50:16
55Iggy1:58:061:52:363:50:42
56DarkHawk1:59:221:51:553:51:17
57QoiZ1:43:152:09:193:52:34
58Jim Barrett1:15:242:38:073:53:31
59Neo Dark1:43:372:10:293:54:06
60fadarkue1:56:401:58:263:55:06
61Oh Jimmity1:47:062:09:153:56:21
62Thiradell1:31:122:26:283:57:40
63Eise Smit1:15:472:44:424:00:29
64Keefer2:13:141:49:174:02:31
65RWhiteGoose1:14:582:50:134:05:11
66Lark1:26:292:41:404:08:09
67Role Model1:20:012:49:354:09:36
68Narigutita2:23:321:46:524:10:24
69Gragz1:20:002:50:404:10:40
70Ngamer2:04:362:06:114:10:47
71MasterGamer0072:08:172:02:414:10:58
72Dark Slayer2:32:031:41:524:13:55
73Ultimate G2:11:302:02:554:14:25
74Lake Demon2:04:452:13:214:18:06
75Napa2:17:192:00:524:18:11
76ERayz2:25:181:53:374:18:55
77HighScore801:20:273:00:074:20:34
78Icy1:40:332:43:024:23:35
79Slayer2:31:071:53:054:24:12
80Ryan Koch1:16:493:08:504:25:39
81Adam Miller1:53:532:33:204:27:13
82Infiltrater2:31:461:57:174:29:03
83modestyouse1:27:283:03:274:30:55
84Rudie2:29:202:02:204:31:40
85SamSim2:33:272:02:564:36:23
86Fro2:29:532:10:144:40:07
87Andrew Bownes1:36:523:03:484:40:40
88ZAZKEN1:31:553:13:244:45:19
89Yoshifan1:30:303:15:124:45:42
90Wes0071:33:513:14:144:48:05
91pierrethekiller2:10:412:40:084:50:49
92Desert Eagle2:57:231:55:494:53:12
93David Cliff1:34:003:24:184:58:18
94Knuckles1:41:183:17:044:58:22
95Various Varieties1:55:563:07:515:03:47
96Ultimate M2:52:502:11:225:04:12
97Greatmax1:53:483:11:315:05:19
98Wheatrich2:21:012:49:375:10:38
99N Master2:54:462:16:225:11:08
100ShadowZero3:07:512:04:395:12:30
101Greystar2:24:502:48:345:13:24
102Fal2:26:382:47:145:13:52
103Le Manchot3:18:421:57:105:15:52
104Peter Michael2:33:262:43:585:17:24
105barsam22:18:583:02:465:21:44
106Hindu2:17:363:13:485:31:24
107Breckish2:33:133:01:575:35:10
108Forrest Hinton1:53:553:41:435:35:38
109ChodhE3:50:071:48:415:38:48
109Ringwraith72:57:492:40:595:38:48
111Skitch2:10:573:33:435:44:40
112Blazebebe4:00:341:53:505:54:24
113Sivea3:21:072:39:236:00:30
114Bonedragons2:00:374:00:156:00:52
115cainmarko3:14:012:48:176:02:18
116Andrew Bibas2:07:123:55:386:02:50
117The Shadow2:20:093:52:246:12:33
118TobiasSC2:13:334:04:336:18:06
119Silent Thunder1:29:074:59:316:28:38
120darkzo3:50:172:48:166:38:33
121Richard Bownes1:51:064:51:546:43:00
122The Regulator2:09:524:34:596:44:51
123D Warrior2:15:324:29:506:45:22
124John Selder2:53:383:56:186:49:56
125Matt Leto2:56:053:57:516:53:56
126Lanky0074:41:162:22:257:03:41
127Yako3:27:093:36:547:04:03
128BogusZ4:09:513:04:587:14:49
129rdjohnson3:08:534:20:477:29:40
130oneNemesis2:27:315:08:107:35:41
131D*A*M*O1:33:266:10:487:44:14
132Henrik Norgren1:17:136:32:097:49:22
133Skedar Slayer3:56:563:58:587:55:54
134Jimmy Bauer1:15:036:50:388:05:41
135Dennisovic4:20:433:45:138:05:56
136Mikers6:05:242:03:378:09:01
137Perfectjoe5:00:243:19:448:20:08
138Superdams2:37:525:42:538:20:45
139kjller1:27:477:18:098:45:56
140Xturnal6:33:082:16:378:49:45
141Alaris_Villain1:57:526:52:018:49:53
142GoldMil1:52:557:06:178:59:12
143Bonzo1:20:167:46:529:07:08
144Sterling Neblett1:24:107:55:099:19:19
145Trac3r6:55:202:24:409:20:00
146xav2173:33:496:01:519:35:40
147Thi Muffin3:27:596:19:499:47:48
148Matthijs1:21:298:33:539:55:22
149wann3:44:556:11:079:56:02
150Dr. Sbaitso2:13:487:43:149:57:02
151Renemesis2:57:127:11:3310:08:45
152Dark Mog2:21:338:02:3210:24:05
153Flickerform7:46:203:42:5011:29:10
154silver angel1:28:0310:09:2811:37:31
155JugadorJ31:32:5110:18:2911:51:20
156NikeXTC3:46:358:06:3911:53:14
157LouDog 0046:33:295:31:5012:05:19
158P-Y3:52:448:14:4412:07:28
159Sucram10:38:071:46:5512:25:02
160True Faith1:13:1411:15:5212:29:06
161Ace1:38:4011:10:2012:49:00
162HomerSimSim3:13:329:57:3013:11:02
163simplebutperfect4:25:078:53:2413:18:31
164Michael Coe1:34:5211:55:0213:29:54
165BlueSoxSWJ3:18:0910:26:4213:44:51
166Dark Toto5:01:228:44:0713:45:29
167Nodjo1:37:0412:44:0614:21:10
168SgtRaven11:36:332:50:5114:27:24
169Air Holland1:24:2413:04:0614:28:30
170Fox20018:17:476:17:5214:35:39
171Shade1:38:4112:57:0214:35:43
172Dark Avenger14:23:361:42:2816:06:04
173Dark Inkosi1:13:1314:53:2416:06:37
174Durkmeister1:30:1814:48:5116:19:09
175Rick van Stralen14:37:282:13:2716:50:55
176Mukade14:04:152:50:0916:54:24
177Eric Renzulli2:38:0114:42:5717:20:58
178to13:06:0414:53:1517:59:19
179Stefan Glosby8:54:579:31:4918:26:46
180Marc Bruton1:50:4116:47:2318:38:04
181Cck16:30:102:11:5518:42:05
182TroubleClef928:41:0210:16:4818:57:50
183Jared Kirkness4:35:5314:52:4019:28:33
184Brendan15:52:043:53:4619:45:50
185Dark0Perfection16:28:033:18:4919:46:52
186Quiet Bol17:09:372:37:4019:47:17
187Martijn Kool1:32:5818:30:2320:03:21
188Zero1237:22:4912:43:5820:06:47
189EverAlert14:20:096:03:0420:23:13
190hosseruk17:28:353:02:2520:31:00
191DarkAko18:44:041:55:4420:39:48
192Justin Thomas1:42:3119:07:4220:50:13
193Mahrla19:02:242:12:0821:14:32
194Homeonice1:13:5720:20:1021:34:07
195Axel Andersson1:37:2720:00:3721:38:04
196SupaOdin1:17:2720:21:4821:39:15
197PD James17:26:264:14:2421:40:50
198HBloomz20:00:001:50:4021:50:40
199Ryan Honkonen1:43:4720:20:0922:03:56
200Ogran7:46:3814:23:3422:10:12
201Robert Shepherd1:44:5920:40:0322:25:02
202Dosto14:30:348:59:0323:29:37
203Snowblind11:05:5212:27:2423:33:16
204The Specialist2:51:1821:00:0023:51:18
20550 Cent16:09:528:10:0224:19:54
206comeasaurus12:52:0613:21:3426:13:40
207hotshott5:24:5921:00:0026:24:59
208♡ Madoka ♡19:40:547:52:5127:33:45
209Cosmo18:26:1610:12:3528:38:51
210CrazyCh1cken7:58:4521:00:0028:58:45
211Alecboy8:57:2420:40:0329:37:27
212Josh R.11:55:2717:44:0329:39:30
213Rolland9:17:1521:00:0030:17:15
214Thiago Trujillo9:43:4920:40:0330:23:52
215Gus Riolo10:33:2620:21:3330:54:59
216Panny12:46:1818:17:4731:04:05
217Danyal Isran13:13:2018:32:2031:45:40
218Valentin00816:14:0317:01:5933:16:02
219God Mode12:51:3520:40:1833:31:53
220Softman2513:46:2220:20:3134:06:53
221Niklas Andersson14:36:2420:20:1134:56:35
222Sinan19:02:3519:43:5238:46:27
223Eric Valente18:43:2221:00:0039:43:22
224ALakota19:40:1720:26:2640:06:43
225darksurge19:40:5720:40:1740:21:14