Rare Rankings

The best players in GoldenEye and Perfect Dark combined.

The Elite's Rare Total: 2:43:38

Point Rankings

RankPlayerGE PointsPD PointsTotal
1(ノ◕ヮ◕)ノ*:・゚✧ Let It Go5913615212065
2Big Bossman5724596111685
3Illu5460566211122
4Sim Threat5496547310969
5Takahiro Arai4559604110600
6Wouter Jansen5018517010188
7TreAKAHotdog469646259321
8Discombobulator436248659227
9David Clemens585030348884
10Chuya Takizawa289457788672
11Funky Buddha320852658473
12RWhiteGoose554928658414
13Axel Z504031508190
14CEDRIC157260497621
15Greg K.208953277416
16Dan Cervone513022747404
17Zezinho268747167403
18Psycho382735457372
19Dark Inkosi581314557268
20Red Bull114757206867
21Laércio Rodolfo349431816675
22Your Eliteness89657686664
23speedruntrainer351531296644
24Henrik Norgren473618846620
25MouserScribe491216076519
26Goldenvinze196044066366
27Jim Barrett53819166297
28Jimmy Bauer54318566287
29Paragon151747636280
30captZEEbo254135616102
31Ryan Koch50949546048
32Vulpex285531586013
33Otto Oksman15656905846
34Eise Smit51746605834
35Homeonice56211335754
36Bass Boost47539865739
37DMan71250265738
38ExpertGamer131043255635
39Dark Slayer45450975551
40Neo246327055168
41Role Model393311535086
42Lec25248015053
43xXDarkLightXx156734805047
44SupaOdin48991115010
45HighScore8040689395007
46GoldenGreg007386910914960
47OHMSS389210254917
48Amoore41276624789
49Narigutita22045234743
50Matthijs365210884740
51Dark Avenger047254725
52Pat Zalesky216424374601
53Mg252020004520
54Dark Master39740454442
55Bonzo40883114399
56Sucram18941024291
57PerfectDarklich179824614259
58ERayz53036104140
59Gragz39361894125
60ChodhE36737484115
61Deep Darkness100730534060
62HBloomz040534053
63Keefer037483748
64Pernicious P035973597
65Blue Lightning199213773369
66ShadowZero55427013255
67wishiwasfamous205611583214
68Slayer14130133154
69Annihilator27942723066
70Matthijs Triep120517993004
71Wabs12727962923
72Axel Andersson25952362831
73Air Holland277102771
74JugadorJ358121832764
75Humma160511252730
76DarkHawk826032611
77Iggy025852585
78Sterling Neblett23931152508
79Assassin144310252468
80PunJab113113162447
81Snowblind53319102443
82Bizichyld2623832409
83Thiradell15438512394
8450 Cent23121542385
85Desert Eagle1323142327
86Napa8221502232
87Renemesis17614682229
88Shade32418832207
89Flickerform203002030
90Ace19051092014
91Lark18441191963
92Falcon019581958
93modestyouse14603931853
94Silent Thunder15363161852
95kjller16651681833
96Infiltrater018141814
97Blazebebe017781778
98Dark Wrath66610851751
99Le Manchot017091709
100DarkAko7116091680
101Cck13515351670
102Marshmallow56910101579
103Steven Zwartjes13731681541
104Quiet Bol414551459
105QoiZ11213401452
106Yoshifan12012271428
107silver angel11741331307
108Dark0Perfection5712391296
109Wes0078754131288
110Lake Demon4038791282
111Durkmeister1157871244
112Ultimate G011941194
113Oh Jimmity5810351093
114CrazyCh1cken104301043
115Neo Dark709711041
116Ultimate M010081008
117HomerSimSim771174945
118Wheatrich586355941
119SamSim0889889
120ZAZKEN587300887
121Ngamer112729841
122Rudie0822822
123fadarkue0796796
124Danyal Isran433339772
125Icy345410755
126SgtRaven309393702
127Mikers0698698
128PD James172496668
129Nodjo564100664
130BogusZ214381595
131Thiago Trujillo479100579
132Rick van Stralen0572572
133David Cliff430100530
134The Shadow417100517
135Justin Thomas39970469
136Mahrla0467467
137MasterGamer0070463463
138Softman25312136448
139Stefan Glosby46380426
140Xturnal0421421
141Lanky0070393393
142Knuckles105278383
143Adam Miller264100364
144Jared Kirkness226110336
145darkzo0324324
146Fro0283283
147Michael Coe2540254
148N Master0225225
149Trac3r0215215
150D Warrior112100212
151Dr. Sbaitso110100210
151GoldMil110100210
153The Specialist2090209
154EverAlert93100193
155D*A*M*O1740174
156Andrew Bownes54100154
156Sivea0154154
158Zero1230144144
159Yako0136136
160Perfectjoe0135135
161Josh R.9735132
162Bonedragons31100131
163Robert Shepherd29100129
164Niklas Andersson21100121
165pierrethekiller0120120
166Mukade0114114
167Fal0113113
168cainmarko0112112
169Alecboy11100111
170Ringwraith70101101
171Andrew Bibas0100100
171Breckish0100100
171Brendan0100100
171comeasaurus0100100
171Cosmo0100100
171Eric Renzulli0100100
171Fox20010100100
171Hindu0100100
171John Selder0100100
171Matt Leto0100100
171oneNemesis0100100
171P-Y0100100
171simplebutperfect0100100
171Sinan0100100
171Skedar Slayer0100100
171The Regulator0100100
171Thi Muffin0100100
171to10100100
171TroubleClef920100100
171Various Varieties0100100
171wann0100100
192hosseruk09595
193Richard Bownes04545
194Peter Michael04242
195Greystar03434
196Greatmax03333
197Alaris_Villain000
197barsam2000
197BlueSoxSWJ000
197Dark Mog000
197Dark Toto000
197darksurge000
197Dennisovic000
197Dosto000
197God Mode000
197LouDog 004000
197Marc Bruton000
197NikeXTC000
197Panny000
197rdjohnson000
197Rolland000
197Superdams000
197Valentin008000
197xav217000

Time Rankings

RankPlayerGE TimePD TimeTotal
1(ノ◕ヮ◕)ノ*:・゚✧ Let It Go1:12:511:32:462:45:37
2Big Bossman1:14:101:34:252:48:35
3Takahiro Arai1:18:021:33:382:51:40
4Illu1:15:051:37:162:52:21
5Sim Threat1:15:471:39:102:54:57
6Wouter Jansen1:17:201:40:562:58:16
7Chuya Takizawa1:23:141:36:262:59:40
8TreAKAHotdog1:17:591:43:043:01:03
9Discombobulator1:19:371:43:133:02:50
10Funky Buddha1:26:291:39:403:06:09
11Axel Z1:16:311:49:443:06:15
12Greg K.1:26:451:40:353:07:20
13Zezinho1:24:531:44:533:09:46
14Goldenvinze1:26:401:44:343:11:14
15Paragon1:29:191:42:313:11:50
16Laércio Rodolfo1:21:301:50:213:11:51
17Psycho1:20:571:51:483:12:45
18captZEEbo1:24:381:49:193:13:57
18xXDarkLightXx1:25:341:48:233:13:57
20Vulpex1:23:401:50:183:13:58
21Red Bull1:37:531:36:073:14:00
22Your Eliteness1:39:201:36:133:15:33
23Pat Zalesky1:23:371:52:093:15:46
24ExpertGamer1:29:451:46:173:16:02
25CEDRIC1:43:471:33:363:17:23
26Deep Darkness1:30:401:48:403:19:20
27Neo1:23:241:56:313:19:55
28PerfectDarklich1:26:391:54:453:21:24
29DMan1:38:491:42:493:21:38
30Humma1:25:321:58:373:24:09
31OHMSS1:21:322:03:403:25:12
32speedruntrainer1:21:472:03:543:25:41
33Lec1:43:181:43:423:27:00
34Blue Lightning1:27:311:59:493:27:20
35Wabs1:37:541:49:403:27:34
36Otto Oksman1:50:451:36:543:27:39
37Mg1:26:052:02:463:28:51
38GoldenGreg0071:21:132:08:083:29:21
39Marshmallow1:33:101:58:323:31:42
40Bass Boost1:17:272:17:173:34:44
41wishiwasfamous1:27:412:07:513:35:32
42Assassin1:29:562:05:443:35:40
43PunJab1:33:182:02:333:35:51
44Dan Cervone1:16:512:19:203:36:11
45Amoore1:20:282:16:353:37:03
46Dark Wrath1:38:442:02:243:41:08
47Matthijs Triep1:33:292:08:093:41:38
48Pernicious P1:55:001:47:523:42:52
49Bizichyld1:48:431:55:483:44:31
50Annihilator1:24:122:23:103:47:22
51Steven Zwartjes1:26:302:21:583:48:28
52Falcon1:53:051:56:073:49:12
53Dark Master2:04:581:45:183:50:16
54Iggy1:58:061:52:363:50:42
55DarkHawk1:59:221:51:553:51:17
56QoiZ1:43:152:09:193:52:34
57Jim Barrett1:15:352:38:073:53:42
58Neo Dark1:43:372:10:293:54:06
59fadarkue1:56:401:58:263:55:06
60Oh Jimmity1:47:062:09:153:56:21
61Thiradell1:31:122:26:283:57:40
62Eise Smit1:16:042:45:114:01:15
63Keefer2:13:141:49:174:02:31
64RWhiteGoose1:15:052:50:154:05:20
65MouserScribe1:18:162:50:124:08:28
66Role Model1:20:012:49:354:09:36
67Narigutita2:23:321:46:524:10:24
68Gragz1:20:002:50:404:10:40
69Ngamer2:04:362:06:114:10:47
70MasterGamer0072:08:172:02:414:10:58
71Lark1:29:282:41:404:11:08
72Dark Slayer2:32:031:41:524:13:55
73Ultimate G2:11:302:02:554:14:25
74Lake Demon2:04:452:13:214:18:06
75Napa2:17:192:00:524:18:11
76ERayz2:25:181:53:374:18:55
77HighScore801:20:273:00:074:20:34
78Slayer2:31:071:53:054:24:12
79Ryan Koch1:16:553:08:504:25:45
80Infiltrater2:31:461:57:174:29:03
81modestyouse1:27:283:03:274:30:55
82Rudie2:29:202:02:204:31:40
83SamSim2:33:272:02:564:36:23
84Fro2:29:532:10:144:40:07
85Andrew Bownes1:36:523:03:484:40:40
86ZAZKEN1:31:553:13:244:45:19
87Yoshifan1:30:303:15:124:45:42
88Wes0071:33:513:14:144:48:05
89Icy2:05:292:43:034:48:32
90pierrethekiller2:10:412:40:084:50:49
91Desert Eagle2:57:231:55:494:53:12
92David Cliff1:34:023:24:184:58:20
93Knuckles1:41:183:17:044:58:22
94Various Varieties1:55:563:07:515:03:47
95Ultimate M2:52:502:11:225:04:12
96Greatmax1:53:483:11:315:05:19
97N Master2:54:462:16:225:11:08
98Wheatrich2:21:402:49:375:11:17
99ShadowZero3:07:512:04:395:12:30
100Greystar2:24:502:48:345:13:24
101Fal2:26:382:47:145:13:52
102Le Manchot3:18:421:57:105:15:52
103Peter Michael2:33:262:43:585:17:24
104barsam22:18:583:03:185:22:16
105Hindu2:17:363:13:485:31:24
106Breckish2:33:133:01:575:35:10
107ChodhE3:50:071:48:415:38:48
107Ringwraith72:57:492:40:595:38:48
109Adam Miller1:55:013:44:165:39:17
110Blazebebe4:00:341:53:505:54:24
111Sivea3:21:072:39:236:00:30
112Bonedragons2:00:434:00:156:00:58
113cainmarko3:14:012:48:176:02:18
114Andrew Bibas2:07:123:55:386:02:50
115The Shadow2:20:093:52:246:12:33
116Silent Thunder1:29:074:59:316:28:38
117darkzo3:50:172:48:166:38:33
118Richard Bownes1:51:064:51:546:43:00
119The Regulator2:09:524:34:596:44:51
120D Warrior2:15:324:29:506:45:22
121John Selder2:53:383:56:186:49:56
122Matt Leto2:56:053:57:516:53:56
123Lanky0074:41:162:22:257:03:41
124Yako3:27:093:36:547:04:03
125BogusZ4:09:513:04:587:14:49
126rdjohnson3:08:534:20:477:29:40
127oneNemesis2:27:315:08:107:35:41
128D*A*M*O1:33:266:10:487:44:14
129Henrik Norgren1:17:596:32:097:50:08
130Skedar Slayer3:56:563:58:587:55:54
131Dennisovic4:20:433:45:138:05:56
132Jimmy Bauer1:15:476:50:388:06:25
133Mikers6:05:242:03:378:09:01
134Perfectjoe5:00:243:19:448:20:08
135Superdams2:37:525:42:538:20:45
136kjller1:27:477:18:098:45:56
137Xturnal6:33:082:16:378:49:45
138Alaris_Villain2:05:476:52:018:57:48
139GoldMil1:52:557:06:178:59:12
140Bonzo1:20:167:48:019:08:17
141Sterling Neblett1:24:107:55:099:19:19
142Trac3r6:55:202:24:409:20:00
143xav2173:33:496:01:519:35:40
144Thi Muffin3:27:596:19:499:47:48
145Matthijs1:21:298:33:539:55:22
146wann3:44:556:11:079:56:02
147Dr. Sbaitso2:13:487:43:149:57:02
148Renemesis2:57:127:11:3310:08:45
149Dark Mog2:21:338:02:3210:24:05
150silver angel1:28:0310:09:2811:37:31
151Flickerform8:04:533:42:5011:47:43
152JugadorJ31:32:5110:18:2911:51:20
153NikeXTC3:46:358:06:3911:53:14
154LouDog 0046:33:295:31:5012:05:19
155P-Y3:52:448:14:4412:07:28
156Sucram10:38:071:46:5512:25:02
157David Clemens1:13:1111:15:5212:29:03
158Ace1:38:4611:10:2012:49:06
159HomerSimSim3:13:329:57:3013:11:02
160simplebutperfect4:25:078:53:2413:18:31
161Michael Coe1:34:5211:55:0213:29:54
162BlueSoxSWJ3:18:0910:26:4213:44:51
163Dark Toto5:01:228:44:0713:45:29
164Nodjo1:37:0412:44:0614:21:10
165Air Holland1:24:2413:04:0614:28:30
166Fox20018:17:476:17:5214:35:39
167Shade1:38:4112:57:0214:35:43
168SgtRaven11:36:552:59:2614:36:21
169Dark Avenger14:23:361:42:2816:06:04
170Dark Inkosi1:13:1214:53:2416:06:36
171Durkmeister1:30:1814:48:5116:19:09
172Rick van Stralen14:37:282:13:2716:50:55
173Mukade14:04:152:50:0916:54:24
174Eric Renzulli2:38:0114:42:5717:20:58
175to13:06:0414:53:1517:59:19
176Stefan Glosby8:54:579:31:4918:26:46
177Marc Bruton1:50:4116:47:2318:38:04
178Cck16:30:102:11:5518:42:05
179Jared Kirkness4:35:5314:52:4019:28:33
180Brendan15:52:043:53:4619:45:50
181Dark0Perfection16:28:033:18:4919:46:52
182Quiet Bol17:09:372:37:4019:47:17
183Zero1237:22:4912:43:5820:06:47
184EverAlert14:20:206:03:0420:23:24
185hosseruk17:28:353:02:2520:31:00
186Justin Thomas1:42:3119:07:4220:50:13
187DarkAko19:03:141:55:4420:58:58
188Mahrla19:02:242:12:0821:14:32
189Homeonice1:14:4220:20:1021:34:52
190Axel Andersson1:37:2720:00:3721:38:04
191SupaOdin1:17:2920:21:4821:39:17
192PD James17:26:264:14:2421:40:50
193HBloomz20:00:001:50:4021:50:40
194TroubleClef9211:42:1410:17:1221:59:26
195Robert Shepherd1:44:5920:40:0322:25:02
196Dosto14:30:348:59:0323:29:37
197Snowblind11:05:5212:27:2423:33:16
198The Specialist2:51:1821:00:0023:51:18
19950 Cent16:09:528:10:0224:19:54
200comeasaurus12:52:0613:21:3426:13:40
201CrazyCh1cken7:58:4521:00:0028:58:45
202Alecboy8:57:2420:40:0329:37:27
203Cosmo19:41:1610:12:3529:53:51
204Thiago Trujillo9:43:4920:40:0330:23:52
205Rolland9:32:3721:00:0030:32:37
206Panny12:46:1818:17:4731:04:05
207Josh R.12:51:0618:13:5631:05:02
208Danyal Isran13:13:2018:32:2031:45:40
209Valentin00816:14:0317:01:5933:16:02
210God Mode12:51:3520:40:1833:31:53
211Softman2513:46:2220:20:3134:06:53
212Niklas Andersson14:36:2420:20:1134:56:35
213Sinan19:02:3519:43:5238:46:27
214darksurge19:40:5720:40:1740:21:14