Rare Rankings

The best players in GoldenEye and Perfect Dark combined.

The Elite's Rare Total: 2:43:35

Point Rankings

RankPlayerGE PointsPD PointsTotal
1Crypto Porticus5925615212077
2Big Bossman5722596111683
3Illu5444565911103
4Sim Threat5549547011019
5Takahiro Arai4496604110537
6Wouter Jansen4967516410131
7TreAKAHotdog467946189297
8Discombobulator430348579160
9David Clemens582530348859
10Chuya Takizawa275857788536
11Funky Buddha313352628395
12RWhiteGoose551528498364
13Axel Z498931268115
14CEDRIC148060497529
15MouserScribe488826317519
16Dan Cervone508222697351
17Greg K.199053257315
18Zezinho260347067309
19Psycho374735327279
20Dark Inkosi578714527239
21Red Bull110057196819
22speedruntrainer353031056635
23Your Eliteness84857686616
24Laércio Rodolfo341431586572
25Henrik Norgren466218716533
26Jimmy Bauer54818436324
27Jim Barrett53859116296
28Goldenvinze185343916244
29Paragon141747546171
30Ryan Koch50919466037
31captZEEbo244935465995
32Vulpex275031395889
33Otto Oksman18156925873
34Eise Smit52256445869
35Homeonice56661335799
36Bass Boost47509715721
37DMan63350235656
38ExpertGamer127543125587
39Dark Slayer41650945510
40OHMSS415910165175
41Neo235426815035
42Lec23247915023
43Role Model384811464994
44SupaOdin48631104973
45xXDarkLightXx147634614937
46HighScore8040099274936
47GoldenGreg007380410664870
48Narigutita20745134720
49Amoore40606574717
50Dark Avenger047154715
51Matthijs356310804643
52Mg253119844515
53Pat Zalesky205024194469
54Bonzo40174274444
55Dark Master37440314405
56Sucram17740874264
57Deep Darkness98531644149
58PerfectDarklich167724364113
59ERayz49835934091
60ChodhE33637284064
61Gragz38661854051
62HBloomz040444044
63Keefer037293729
64Pernicious P035813581
65wishiwasfamous236911483517
66Blue Lightning191913723291
67ShadowZero49726833180
68Slayer13229963128
69Annihilator26882702958
70Matthijs Triep112217772899
71Wabs11727732890
72Axel Andersson25132362749
73JugadorJ354721772724
74Air Holland267902679
75Humma149511192614
76DarkHawk825862594
77Iggy025612561
78Snowblind50719042411
79Sterling Neblett22851142399
80Bizichyld2423592383
81PunJab107712942371
8250 Cent21721492366
83Assassin134010002340
84Desert Eagle1022882298
85Thiradell14518382289
86Napa7321322205
87Shade29518792174
88Renemesis16794622141
89Flickerform212102121
90Lark19031182021
91Ace18581051963
92Falcon019441944
93Infiltrater017991799
94modestyouse13793891768
95Blazebebe017571757
96Silent Thunder14373091746
97kjller15511681719
98Le Manchot016911691
99Dark Wrath59710691666
100DarkAko6815931661
101Cck13215221654
102Marshmallow5369971533
103Steven Zwartjes12871661453
104Quiet Bol114381439
105QoiZ8913251414
106Yoshifan10922261318
107Dark0Perfection4712331280
108Lake Demon3678731240
109TroubleClef9210392001239
110silver angel11031331236
111Durkmeister1111831194
111Wes0077884061194
113Ultimate G011831183
114Oh Jimmity4910291078
115Icy6394071046
116Wheatrich6783551033
117Neo Dark609611021
118CrazyCh1cken9940994
119Ultimate M0992992
120SgtRaven408573981
121HomerSimSim710169879
122SamSim0877877
123♡ Madoka ♡56802858
124ZAZKEN552300852
125Ngamer99723822
126Rudie0809809
127fadarkue0786786
128Danyal Isran416337753
129Mikers0689689
130PD James166492658
131Nodjo533100633
132BogusZ203381584
133Rick van Stralen0566566
134Thiago Trujillo456100556
135David Cliff395100495
136The Shadow381100481
137Mahrla0465465
138MasterGamer0070459459
139Justin Thomas37168439
140Softman25296136432
141Stefan Glosby45380425
142Xturnal0419419
143Adam Miller306100406
144EverAlert290100390
145Lanky0070386386
146Knuckles99278377
147darkzo0324324
148Jared Kirkness214106320
149Josh R.26630296
150Fro0283283
151Alaris_Villain2670267
152Michael Coe2260226
153N Master0222222
154Trac3r0209209
155Dr. Sbaitso106100206
155GoldMil106100206
157The Specialist1960196
158D Warrior86100186
159Bonedragons56100156
160Sivea0154154
161D*A*M*O1530153
162Forrest Hinton47100147
163Andrew Bownes44100144
163Zero1230144144
165Perfectjoe0135135
165Yako0135135
167TobiasSC33100133
168Robert Shepherd20100120
169pierrethekiller0117117
170Niklas Andersson15100115
171Mukade0114114
172Fal0113113
173cainmarko0112112
174Alecboy10100110
175Andrew Bibas0100100
175Breckish0100100
175Brendan0100100
175comeasaurus0100100
175Cosmo0100100
175Eric Renzulli0100100
175Fox20010100100
175Hindu0100100
175John Selder0100100
175Matt Leto0100100
175oneNemesis0100100
175P-Y0100100
175Ringwraith70100100
175simplebutperfect0100100
175Sinan0100100
175Skedar Slayer0100100
175The Regulator0100100
175Thi Muffin0100100
175to10100100
175Various Varieties0100100
175wann0100100
196hosseruk09595
197Richard Bownes04545
198Peter Michael04242
199Greystar03434
200Greatmax03333
201barsam2000
201BlueSoxSWJ000
201Dark Mog000
201Dark Toto000
201darksurge000
201Dennisovic000
201Dosto000
201God Mode000
201LouDog 004000
201Marc Bruton000
201NikeXTC000
201Panny000
201rdjohnson000
201Rolland000
201Superdams000
201Valentin008000
201xav217000

Time Rankings

RankPlayerGE TimePD TimeTotal
1Crypto Porticus1:12:441:32:462:45:30
2Big Bossman1:13:591:34:252:48:24
3Takahiro Arai1:18:021:33:382:51:40
4Illu1:14:591:37:162:52:15
5Sim Threat1:15:161:39:102:54:26
6Wouter Jansen1:17:201:40:562:58:16
7Chuya Takizawa1:23:151:36:262:59:41
8TreAKAHotdog1:17:561:43:043:01:00
9Discombobulator1:19:371:43:133:02:50
10Funky Buddha1:26:291:39:403:06:09
11Axel Z1:16:311:49:443:06:15
12Greg K.1:26:451:40:353:07:20
13Zezinho1:24:531:44:533:09:46
14Goldenvinze1:26:401:44:343:11:14
15Paragon1:29:191:42:313:11:50
16Laércio Rodolfo1:21:301:50:213:11:51
17Psycho1:20:571:51:483:12:45
18captZEEbo1:24:381:49:193:13:57
18xXDarkLightXx1:25:341:48:233:13:57
20Vulpex1:23:401:50:183:13:58
21Red Bull1:37:531:36:073:14:00
22Your Eliteness1:39:201:36:133:15:33
23Pat Zalesky1:23:371:52:093:15:46
24ExpertGamer1:29:441:46:173:16:01
25CEDRIC1:43:471:33:363:17:23
26Deep Darkness1:30:321:48:203:18:52
27Neo1:23:241:56:313:19:55
28PerfectDarklich1:26:391:54:453:21:24
29DMan1:38:491:42:493:21:38
30OHMSS1:19:442:03:403:23:24
31Humma1:25:321:58:373:24:09
32Otto Oksman1:48:351:36:513:25:26
33speedruntrainer1:21:392:03:543:25:33
34Lec1:43:181:43:423:27:00
35Blue Lightning1:27:311:59:493:27:20
36Wabs1:37:541:49:403:27:34
37Mg1:25:312:02:463:28:17
38GoldenGreg0071:21:132:08:083:29:21
39Marshmallow1:33:101:58:323:31:42
40wishiwasfamous1:25:032:07:513:32:54
41Bass Boost1:17:022:17:173:34:19
42Assassin1:29:562:05:443:35:40
43PunJab1:33:182:02:333:35:51
44Dan Cervone1:16:512:19:203:36:11
45Amoore1:20:282:16:353:37:03
46Dark Wrath1:38:442:02:243:41:08
47Matthijs Triep1:33:292:08:093:41:38
48Pernicious P1:55:001:47:523:42:52
49Bizichyld1:48:431:55:483:44:31
50Annihilator1:24:122:23:103:47:22
51Steven Zwartjes1:26:302:21:583:48:28
52MouserScribe1:18:042:30:363:48:40
53Falcon1:53:051:56:073:49:12
54Dark Master2:04:581:45:183:50:16
55Iggy1:58:061:52:363:50:42
56DarkHawk1:59:221:51:553:51:17
57QoiZ1:43:152:09:193:52:34
58Jim Barrett1:15:272:38:073:53:34
59Neo Dark1:43:372:10:293:54:06
60fadarkue1:56:401:58:263:55:06
61Oh Jimmity1:47:062:09:153:56:21
62Thiradell1:31:122:26:283:57:40
63Eise Smit1:15:502:45:114:01:01
64Keefer2:13:141:49:174:02:31
65RWhiteGoose1:15:032:50:154:05:18
66Lark1:26:312:41:404:08:11
67Role Model1:20:012:49:354:09:36
68Narigutita2:23:321:46:524:10:24
69Gragz1:20:002:50:404:10:40
70Ngamer2:04:362:06:114:10:47
71MasterGamer0072:08:172:02:414:10:58
72Dark Slayer2:32:031:41:524:13:55
73Ultimate G2:11:302:02:554:14:25
74Lake Demon2:04:452:13:214:18:06
75Napa2:17:192:00:524:18:11
76ERayz2:25:181:53:374:18:55
77HighScore801:20:273:00:074:20:34
78Icy1:40:432:43:024:23:45
79Slayer2:31:071:53:054:24:12
80Ryan Koch1:16:493:08:504:25:39
81Infiltrater2:31:461:57:174:29:03
82modestyouse1:27:283:03:274:30:55
83Rudie2:29:202:02:204:31:40
84SamSim2:33:272:02:564:36:23
85Fro2:29:532:10:144:40:07
86Andrew Bownes1:36:523:03:484:40:40
87ZAZKEN1:31:553:13:244:45:19
88Yoshifan1:30:303:15:124:45:42
89Wes0071:33:513:14:144:48:05
90pierrethekiller2:10:412:40:084:50:49
91Desert Eagle2:57:231:55:494:53:12
92David Cliff1:34:023:24:184:58:20
93Knuckles1:41:183:17:044:58:22
94Various Varieties1:55:563:07:515:03:47
95Ultimate M2:52:502:11:225:04:12
96Greatmax1:53:483:11:315:05:19
97Wheatrich2:21:012:49:375:10:38
98N Master2:54:462:16:225:11:08
99ShadowZero3:07:512:04:395:12:30
100Greystar2:24:502:48:345:13:24
101Fal2:26:382:47:145:13:52
102Le Manchot3:18:421:57:105:15:52
103Peter Michael2:33:262:43:585:17:24
104Adam Miller1:54:423:26:515:21:33
105barsam22:18:583:02:465:21:44
106Hindu2:17:363:13:485:31:24
107Breckish2:33:133:01:575:35:10
108Forrest Hinton1:53:553:41:435:35:38
109ChodhE3:50:071:48:415:38:48
109Ringwraith72:57:492:40:595:38:48
111Blazebebe4:00:341:53:505:54:24
112Sivea3:21:072:39:236:00:30
113Bonedragons2:00:374:00:156:00:52
114cainmarko3:14:012:48:176:02:18
115Andrew Bibas2:07:123:55:386:02:50
116The Shadow2:20:093:52:246:12:33
117TobiasSC2:13:334:04:336:18:06
118Silent Thunder1:29:074:59:316:28:38
119darkzo3:50:172:48:166:38:33
120Richard Bownes1:51:064:51:546:43:00
121The Regulator2:09:524:34:596:44:51
122D Warrior2:15:324:29:506:45:22
123John Selder2:53:383:56:186:49:56
124Matt Leto2:56:053:57:516:53:56
125Lanky0074:41:162:22:257:03:41
126Yako3:27:093:36:547:04:03
127BogusZ4:09:513:04:587:14:49
128rdjohnson3:08:534:20:477:29:40
129oneNemesis2:27:315:08:107:35:41
130D*A*M*O1:33:266:10:487:44:14
131Henrik Norgren1:18:076:32:097:50:16
132Skedar Slayer3:56:563:58:587:55:54
133Jimmy Bauer1:15:116:50:388:05:49
134Dennisovic4:20:433:45:138:05:56
135Mikers6:05:242:03:378:09:01
136Perfectjoe5:00:243:19:448:20:08
137Superdams2:37:525:42:538:20:45
138kjller1:27:477:18:098:45:56
139Xturnal6:33:082:16:378:49:45
140Alaris_Villain1:57:526:52:018:49:53
141GoldMil1:52:557:06:178:59:12
142Bonzo1:20:167:46:529:07:08
143Sterling Neblett1:24:107:55:099:19:19
144Trac3r6:55:202:24:409:20:00
145xav2173:33:496:01:519:35:40
146Thi Muffin3:27:596:19:499:47:48
147Matthijs1:21:298:33:539:55:22
148wann3:44:556:11:079:56:02
149Dr. Sbaitso2:13:487:43:149:57:02
150Renemesis2:57:127:11:3310:08:45
151Dark Mog2:21:338:02:3210:24:05
152Flickerform7:46:203:42:5011:29:10
153silver angel1:28:0310:09:2811:37:31
154JugadorJ31:32:5110:18:2911:51:20
155NikeXTC3:46:358:06:3911:53:14
156LouDog 0046:33:295:31:5012:05:19
157P-Y3:52:448:14:4412:07:28
158Sucram10:38:071:46:5512:25:02
159David Clemens1:13:1411:15:5212:29:06
160Ace1:38:4611:10:2012:49:06
161HomerSimSim3:13:329:57:3013:11:02
162simplebutperfect4:25:078:53:2413:18:31
163Michael Coe1:34:5211:55:0213:29:54
164BlueSoxSWJ3:18:0910:26:4213:44:51
165Dark Toto5:01:228:44:0713:45:29
166Nodjo1:37:0412:44:0614:21:10
167SgtRaven11:36:332:50:5114:27:24
168Air Holland1:24:2413:04:0614:28:30
169Fox20018:17:476:17:5214:35:39
170Shade1:38:4112:57:0214:35:43
171Dark Avenger14:23:361:42:2816:06:04
172Dark Inkosi1:13:1314:53:2416:06:37
173Durkmeister1:30:1814:48:5116:19:09
174Rick van Stralen14:37:282:13:2716:50:55
175Mukade14:04:152:50:0916:54:24
176Eric Renzulli2:38:0114:42:5717:20:58
177to13:06:0414:53:1517:59:19
178Stefan Glosby8:54:579:31:4918:26:46
179Marc Bruton1:50:4116:47:2318:38:04
180Cck16:30:102:11:5518:42:05
181Jared Kirkness4:35:5314:52:4019:28:33
182Brendan15:52:043:53:4619:45:50
183Dark0Perfection16:28:033:18:4919:46:52
184Quiet Bol17:09:372:37:4019:47:17
185TroubleClef929:37:0910:16:4819:53:57
186Zero1237:22:4912:43:5820:06:47
187EverAlert14:20:096:03:0420:23:13
188hosseruk17:28:353:02:2520:31:00
189Justin Thomas1:42:3119:07:4220:50:13
190DarkAko19:03:141:55:4420:58:58
191Mahrla19:02:242:12:0821:14:32
192Homeonice1:14:2020:20:1021:34:30
193Axel Andersson1:37:2720:00:3721:38:04
194SupaOdin1:17:2720:21:4821:39:15
195PD James17:26:264:14:2421:40:50
196HBloomz20:00:001:50:4021:50:40
197Robert Shepherd1:44:5920:40:0322:25:02
198Dosto14:30:348:59:0323:29:37
199Snowblind11:05:5212:27:2423:33:16
200The Specialist2:51:1821:00:0023:51:18
20150 Cent16:09:528:10:0224:19:54
202comeasaurus12:52:0613:21:3426:13:40
203♡ Madoka ♡19:40:547:52:5127:33:45
204CrazyCh1cken7:58:4521:00:0028:58:45
205Alecboy8:57:2420:40:0329:37:27
206Josh R.11:55:2717:44:0329:39:30
207Cosmo19:41:1610:12:3529:53:51
208Rolland9:17:1521:00:0030:17:15
209Thiago Trujillo9:43:4920:40:0330:23:52
210Panny12:46:1818:17:4731:04:05
211Danyal Isran13:13:2018:32:2031:45:40
212Valentin00816:14:0317:01:5933:16:02
213God Mode12:51:3520:40:1833:31:53
214Softman2513:46:2220:20:3134:06:53
215Niklas Andersson14:36:2420:20:1134:56:35
216Sinan19:02:3519:43:5238:46:27
217darksurge19:40:5720:40:1740:21:14