Rare Rankings

The best players in GoldenEye and Perfect Dark combined.

The Elite's Rare Total: 2:43:28

Point Rankings

RankPlayerGE PointsPD PointsTotal
1Perfect Ace5924614112065
2Big Bossman5689604511734
3Sim Threat5628550811136
4Illu5398563711035
5Taka4360601610376
6Wouter Jansen4900513810038
7TreAKAHotdog485345829435
8Axel Z489744379334
9Discombobulator418548199004
10True Faith580430298833
11MouserScribe503935958634
12Chuya Takizawa260557628367
13RWhiteGoose550928208329
14Funky Buddha295952338192
15CEDRIC130360347337
16Dan Cervone499922857284
17Dark Inkosi576514417206
18Greg K.178353027085
19Zezinho242046647084
20Psycho358934857074
21speedruntrainer348935437032
22Henrik Norgren489018386728
23Red Bull98656926678
24Your Eliteness74857496497
25Jimmy Bauer55308296359
26Laércio Rodolfo324330836326
27Jim Barrett53858996284
28Bass Boost50919526043
29Basic Instinct50669315997
30Eise Smit51518115962
31Goldenvinze159943365935
32ParagonX9120947095918
33Homeonice57561315887
34Otto Oksman13757275864
35captZEEbo224934805729
36Vulpex252730645591
37DMan49349985491
38Dark Slayer32350655388
39ExpertGamer104042565296
40OHMSS42159955210
41Lec17847444922
42SupaOdin47671084875
43Role Model368911364825
44HighScore8038789084786
45Neo214326184761
46GoldenGreg007368310304713
47xXDarkLightXx127733984675
48Dark Avenger046734673
49Narigutita16844704638
50Amoore39266424568
51Matthijs339110624453
52Mg237319544327
53Bonzo38864224308
54Dark Master32539694294
55Pat Zalesky181623654181
56Sucram14140344175
57HBloomz040134013
58ERayz43235403972
59ChodhE26736763943
60Deep Darkness78531033888
61Gragz37041753879
62PerfectDarklich142223833805
63Keefer036603660
64Pernicious P035083508
65wishiwasfamous216911333302
66Blue Lightning174113513092
67Slayer10729463053
68ShadowZero38726333020
69Wabs10327152818
70Annihilator24662602726
71Matthijs Triep96017342694
72JugadorJ347621642640
73Axel Andersson23142352549
74DarkHawk625362542
75Iggy024982498
76Air Holland248202482
77Humma129110922383
78Flickerform236602366
79Snowblind44218862328
80Bizichyld2223052327
8150 Cent17321232296
82Desert Eagle122362237
83PunJab92912602189
84Sterling Neblett20641112175
85Lark20241182142
86Napa5720832140
87Shade23218572089
88Assassin11069662072
89TroubleClef9218242002024
90Thiradell12018212022
91Gus Riolo1865821947
92Renemesis14824541936
93Ace18301051935
94Falcon019031903
95Infiltrater017481748
96Blazebebe017141714
97Le Manchot016421642
98Cck11714991616
99DarkAko5115621613
99Icy9956181613
101modestyouse12123811593
102Silent Thunder11923031495
103Dark Wrath46410301494
104hotshott149301493
105kjller13261661492
106Marshmallow4709661436
107Quiet Bol014221422
108QoiZ6112901351
109Steven Zwartjes11211621283
110Dark0Perfection2912121241
111Ultimate G011521152
112Lake Demon2828591141
113silver angel9631321095
114Durkmeister1002801082
115Yoshifan8432241067
116Oh Jimmity3010081038
117Wes0076113941005
118♡ Madoka ♡209782991
119Neo Dark46943989
120Ultimate M0966966
121Wheatrich607352959
122SgtRaven334562896
123CrazyCh1cken8680868
124SamSim0855855
125Spec632200832
126Ngamer78706784
127Rudie0781781
128ZAZKEN471300771
129Skitch670100770
130fadarkue0760760
131HomerSimSim590165755
132Adam Miller257474731
133Cosmo625100725
134Danyal Isran367333700
135Martijn Kool579100679
136Mikers0669669
137PD James142482624
138Rick van Stralen0556556
139Nodjo449100549
140BogusZ169377546
141Thiago Trujillo396100496
142Ryan Honkonen270200470
143Mahrla0452452
144Ogran4510451
145MasterGamer0070447447
146Stefan Glosby40377417
147David Cliff313100413
148Xturnal0412412
149The Shadow309100409
150Softman25252135387
151Lanky0070371371
152Knuckles94271365
153Justin Thomas28864352
154EverAlert236100336
155Ledwith232100332
156darkzo0323323
157Jared Kirkness178104282
158Fro0278278
159Josh R.23329262
160N Master0220220
161Trac3r0204204
162Alaris_Villain1950195
163Dr. Sbaitso89100189
163GoldMil89100189
165The Specialist1660166
166Michael Coe1560156
167Shibbypod1550155
168Sivea0152152
169D Warrior45100145
170Zero1230144144
171Bonedragons36100136
172Perfectjoe0134134
173Yako0133133
174Forrest Hinton32100132
175D*A*M*O1290129
176Andrew Bownes25100125
176TobiasSC25100125
178pierrethekiller0116116
179cainmarko0112112
179Fal0112112
179Mukade0112112
182Robert Shepherd7100107
183Niklas Andersson5100105
184Alecboy3100103
185Andrew Bibas0100100
185Breckish0100100
185Brendan0100100
185comeasaurus0100100
185Eric Renzulli0100100
185Fox20010100100
185Hindu0100100
185John Selder0100100
185Matt Leto0100100
185oneNemesis0100100
185P-Y0100100
185Ringwraith70100100
185simplebutperfect0100100
185Sinan0100100
185Skedar Slayer0100100
185The Regulator0100100
185Thi Muffin0100100
185to10100100
185Various Varieties0100100
185wann0100100
205ALakota445195
206hosseruk09292
207Richard Bownes04343
208Peter Michael04141
209Greystar03232
210Greatmax03131
211barsam2000
211Benobot99000
211BlueSoxSWJ000
211Dark Mog000
211Dark Toto000
211darksurge000
211Dennisovic000
211Dosto000
211Eric Valente000
211God Mode000
211LouDog 004000
211Marc Bruton000
211nickyschlobs000
211NikeXTC000
211Panny000
211rdjohnson000
211Rolland000
211Sakuya000
211Superdams000
211Valentin008000
211xav217000

Time Rankings

RankPlayerGE TimePD TimeTotal
1Perfect Ace1:12:411:32:462:45:27
2Big Bossman1:13:591:33:432:47:42
3Taka1:18:021:33:382:51:40
4Illu1:14:551:37:162:52:11
5Sim Threat1:14:311:38:372:53:08
6Wouter Jansen1:17:191:40:562:58:15
7Chuya Takizawa1:23:141:36:252:59:39
8Axel Z1:16:311:43:222:59:53
9TreAKAHotdog1:17:071:43:043:00:11
10Discombobulator1:19:371:43:133:02:50
11Funky Buddha1:26:291:39:403:06:09
12Greg K.1:26:451:40:353:07:20
13Zezinho1:24:531:44:533:09:46
14Goldenvinze1:26:401:44:343:11:14
15speedruntrainer1:21:291:50:053:11:34
16ParagonX91:29:191:42:313:11:50
17Laércio Rodolfo1:21:301:50:213:11:51
18Psycho1:20:571:51:483:12:45
19captZEEbo1:24:381:49:193:13:57
19xXDarkLightXx1:25:341:48:233:13:57
21Vulpex1:23:401:50:183:13:58
22Red Bull1:37:531:36:073:14:00
23Your Eliteness1:39:201:36:133:15:33
24Pat Zalesky1:23:371:52:093:15:46
25ExpertGamer1:29:441:46:173:16:01
26CEDRIC1:43:471:33:363:17:23
27Deep Darkness1:30:321:48:203:18:52
28Neo1:23:241:56:313:19:55
29PerfectDarklich1:26:391:54:453:21:24
30DMan1:38:491:42:493:21:38
31OHMSS1:19:082:03:403:22:48
32Humma1:25:321:58:373:24:09
33Otto Oksman1:48:351:36:233:24:58
34Lec1:43:181:43:423:27:00
35Blue Lightning1:27:311:59:493:27:20
36Wabs1:37:541:49:403:27:34
37Mg1:25:272:02:463:28:13
38GoldenGreg0071:21:132:08:083:29:21
39Marshmallow1:33:101:58:323:31:42
40wishiwasfamous1:24:472:07:403:32:27
41Bass Boost1:16:112:17:173:33:28
42Assassin1:29:562:05:443:35:40
43PunJab1:33:182:02:333:35:51
44Dan Cervone1:16:512:19:183:36:09
45Amoore1:20:282:16:353:37:03
46MouserScribe1:17:132:20:083:37:21
47Dark Wrath1:38:442:02:243:41:08
48Matthijs Triep1:33:292:08:093:41:38
49Pernicious P1:55:001:47:523:42:52
50Bizichyld1:48:431:55:483:44:31
51Annihilator1:24:122:23:103:47:22
52Steven Zwartjes1:26:302:21:583:48:28
53Falcon1:53:051:56:073:49:12
54Dark Master2:04:581:45:183:50:16
55Iggy1:58:061:52:363:50:42
56DarkHawk1:59:221:51:553:51:17
57QoiZ1:43:152:09:193:52:34
58Jim Barrett1:15:202:38:073:53:27
59Neo Dark1:43:372:10:293:54:06
60fadarkue1:56:401:58:263:55:06
61Oh Jimmity1:47:062:09:153:56:21
62Thiradell1:31:122:26:283:57:40
63Eise Smit1:15:472:44:424:00:29
64Keefer2:13:141:49:174:02:31
65RWhiteGoose1:14:572:50:134:05:10
66Icy1:32:242:33:134:05:37
67Lark1:25:132:41:404:06:53
68Role Model1:20:012:49:354:09:36
69Narigutita2:23:321:46:524:10:24
70Gragz1:20:002:50:404:10:40
71Ngamer2:04:362:06:114:10:47
72MasterGamer0072:08:172:02:414:10:58
73Dark Slayer2:32:031:41:524:13:55
74Ultimate G2:11:302:02:554:14:25
75Lake Demon2:04:452:13:214:18:06
76Napa2:17:192:00:524:18:11
77ERayz2:25:181:53:374:18:55
78HighScore801:20:273:00:074:20:34
79Adam Miller1:53:532:27:534:21:46
80Slayer2:31:071:53:054:24:12
81Basic Instinct1:16:413:08:504:25:31
82Infiltrater2:31:461:57:174:29:03
83modestyouse1:27:283:03:274:30:55
84Rudie2:29:202:02:204:31:40
85SamSim2:33:272:02:564:36:23
86Fro2:29:532:10:144:40:07
87Andrew Bownes1:36:523:03:484:40:40
88ZAZKEN1:31:553:13:244:45:19
89Yoshifan1:30:303:15:124:45:42
90Wes0071:33:513:14:144:48:05
91pierrethekiller2:10:412:40:084:50:49
92Desert Eagle2:57:231:55:494:53:12
93David Cliff1:34:003:24:184:58:18
94Knuckles1:41:183:17:044:58:22
95Various Varieties1:55:563:07:515:03:47
96Ultimate M2:52:502:11:225:04:12
97Greatmax1:53:483:11:315:05:19
98Wheatrich2:21:012:49:375:10:38
99N Master2:54:462:16:225:11:08
100ShadowZero3:07:512:04:395:12:30
101Greystar2:24:502:48:345:13:24
102Fal2:26:382:47:145:13:52
103Le Manchot3:18:421:57:105:15:52
104Peter Michael2:33:262:43:585:17:24
105barsam22:18:583:02:465:21:44
106Forrest Hinton1:53:553:31:515:25:46
107Hindu2:17:363:13:485:31:24
108Breckish2:33:133:01:575:35:10
109ChodhE3:50:071:48:415:38:48
109Ringwraith72:57:492:40:595:38:48
111Skitch2:06:173:33:235:39:40
112Blazebebe4:00:341:53:505:54:24
113Sivea3:21:072:39:236:00:30
114Bonedragons2:00:364:00:156:00:51
115cainmarko3:14:012:48:176:02:18
116Andrew Bibas2:07:123:55:386:02:50
117The Shadow2:20:093:52:246:12:33
118TobiasSC2:13:334:04:336:18:06
119Silent Thunder1:29:074:59:316:28:38
120darkzo3:50:172:48:166:38:33
121Richard Bownes1:51:064:51:546:43:00
122The Regulator2:09:524:34:596:44:51
123D Warrior2:15:324:29:506:45:22
124John Selder2:53:383:56:186:49:56
125Matt Leto2:56:053:57:516:53:56
126Lanky0074:41:162:22:257:03:41
127Yako3:27:093:36:547:04:03
128BogusZ4:09:513:04:587:14:49
129rdjohnson3:08:534:20:477:29:40
130oneNemesis2:27:315:08:107:35:41
131D*A*M*O1:33:266:10:487:44:14
132Henrik Norgren1:17:076:32:097:49:16
133Skedar Slayer3:56:563:58:587:55:54
134Jimmy Bauer1:14:596:50:388:05:37
135Dennisovic4:20:433:45:138:05:56
136Mikers6:05:242:03:378:09:01
137Perfectjoe5:00:243:19:448:20:08
138Superdams2:37:525:42:538:20:45
139kjller1:27:477:18:098:45:56
140Xturnal6:33:082:16:378:49:45
141Alaris_Villain1:57:526:52:018:49:53
142GoldMil1:52:557:06:178:59:12
143Bonzo1:20:167:46:529:07:08
144Sterling Neblett1:24:107:55:099:19:19
145Trac3r6:55:202:24:409:20:00
146xav2173:33:496:01:519:35:40
147Thi Muffin3:27:596:19:499:47:48
148Matthijs1:21:298:33:539:55:22
149wann3:44:556:11:079:56:02
150Dr. Sbaitso2:13:487:43:149:57:02
151Renemesis2:57:127:11:3310:08:45
152Dark Mog2:21:338:02:3210:24:05
153Flickerform7:14:563:42:5010:57:46
154silver angel1:28:0310:09:2811:37:31
155JugadorJ31:32:5110:18:2911:51:20
156NikeXTC3:46:358:06:3911:53:14
157LouDog 0046:33:295:31:5012:05:19
158P-Y3:52:448:14:4412:07:28
159Sucram10:38:071:46:5512:25:02
160True Faith1:13:1411:15:5112:29:05
161Ace1:38:4011:10:2012:49:00
162HomerSimSim3:13:329:57:3013:11:02
163simplebutperfect4:25:078:53:2413:18:31
164Michael Coe1:34:5211:55:0213:29:54
165BlueSoxSWJ3:18:0910:26:4213:44:51
166Dark Toto5:01:228:44:0713:45:29
167Nodjo1:37:0412:44:0614:21:10
168SgtRaven11:36:332:50:5114:27:24
169Air Holland1:24:2413:04:0614:28:30
170Fox20018:17:476:17:5214:35:39
171Shade1:38:4112:57:0214:35:43
172Dark Avenger14:23:361:42:2816:06:04
173Dark Inkosi1:13:1014:53:2416:06:34
174Durkmeister1:30:1814:48:5116:19:09
175Rick van Stralen14:37:282:13:2716:50:55
176Mukade14:04:152:50:0916:54:24
177Ogran2:46:2814:23:3417:10:02
178Eric Renzulli2:38:0114:42:5717:20:58
179to13:06:0414:53:1517:59:19
180Stefan Glosby8:54:579:31:4918:26:46
181Marc Bruton1:50:4116:47:2318:38:04
182Cck16:30:102:11:5518:42:05
183TroubleClef928:29:2710:16:4818:46:15
184Jared Kirkness4:35:5314:52:4019:28:33
185Brendan15:52:043:53:4619:45:50
186Dark0Perfection16:28:033:18:4919:46:52
187Quiet Bol17:09:372:37:4019:47:17
188Martijn Kool1:32:5818:30:2320:03:21
189Zero1237:22:4912:43:5820:06:47
190EverAlert14:20:096:03:0420:23:13
191hosseruk17:28:353:02:2520:31:00
192DarkAko18:44:041:55:4420:39:48
193Justin Thomas1:42:3119:07:4220:50:13
194Mahrla19:02:242:12:0821:14:32
195Homeonice1:13:4620:20:1021:33:56
196Axel Andersson1:37:2720:00:3721:38:04
197SupaOdin1:17:2720:21:4821:39:15
198PD James17:26:264:14:2421:40:50
199HBloomz20:00:001:50:4021:50:40
200Ryan Honkonen1:43:4720:20:0922:03:56
201Ledwith8:36:1913:41:2322:17:42
202Robert Shepherd1:44:5920:40:0322:25:02
203Dosto14:30:348:59:0323:29:37
204Snowblind11:05:5212:27:2423:33:16
205The Specialist2:51:1821:00:0023:51:18
20650 Cent16:09:528:10:0224:19:54
207Benobot995:45:3118:40:2824:25:59
208Cosmo15:33:5010:12:3525:46:25
209hotshott4:50:2321:00:0025:50:23
210comeasaurus12:52:0613:21:3426:13:40
211♡ Madoka ♡18:23:437:52:5126:16:34
212Gus Riolo7:27:4720:21:3327:49:20
213CrazyCh1cken7:58:4521:00:0028:58:45
214Alecboy8:57:2420:40:0329:37:27
215Josh R.11:55:2717:44:0329:39:30
216Rolland9:17:1521:00:0030:17:15
217Thiago Trujillo9:43:4920:40:0330:23:52
218Panny12:46:1818:17:4731:04:05
219Danyal Isran13:13:2018:32:2031:45:40
220Valentin00816:14:0317:01:5933:16:02
221God Mode12:51:3520:40:1833:31:53
222Softman2513:46:2220:20:3134:06:53
223Niklas Andersson14:36:2420:20:1134:56:35
224Sakuya16:15:5721:00:0037:15:57
225Spec17:05:5020:20:0937:25:59
226Sinan19:02:3519:43:5238:46:27
227Eric Valente18:43:2221:00:0039:43:22
228Shibbypod19:01:3421:00:0040:01:34
229ALakota19:40:1720:26:2640:06:43
230darksurge19:40:5720:40:1740:21:14
231nickyschlobs20:00:0021:00:0041:00:00