Rare Rankings

The best players in GoldenEye and Perfect Dark combined.

The Elite's Rare Total: 2:43:32

Point Rankings

RankPlayerGE PointsPD PointsTotal
1Perfect Ace5924615112075
2Big Bossman5702598011682
3Sim Threat5644551411158
4Illu5420564811068
5Taka4419603510454
6Wouter Jansen4914514510059
7TreAKAHotdog489845949492
8Discombobulator423648349070
9Axel Z493539578892
10True Faith581430318845
11MouserScribe489235638455
12Chuya Takizawa265057688418
13RWhiteGoose552528368361
14Funky Buddha303552438278
15CEDRIC139160457436
16Dan Cervone503422907324
17Dark Inkosi576014467206
18Greg K.188053127192
19Zezinho250446767180
20Psycho366434977161
21speedruntrainer353034406970
22Henrik Norgren491618456761
23Red Bull104057056745
24Your Eliteness79757606557
25Laércio Rodolfo331931026421
26Jimmy Bauer55068336339
27Jim Barrett53709026272
28Goldenvinze172643536079
29ParagonX9130447226026
30Eise Smit51848186002
31Ryan Koch50599345993
32Homeonice57541325886
33Otto Oksman15756975854
34captZEEbo234634975843
35Vulpex264030845724
36Bass Boost46919575648
37DMan55150075558
38Dark Slayer36750725439
39ExpertGamer114542765421
40OHMSS426110005261
41Lec20347604963
42SupaOdin48021084910
43Role Model375511384893
44Neo223326324865
45HighScore8039389124850
46xXDarkLightXx136834124780
47GoldenGreg007373710374774
48Dark Avenger046854685
49Narigutita19044824672
50Amoore39806474627
51Matthijs347110654536
52Mg246819584426
53Bonzo39454254370
54Dark Master35239904342
55Pat Zalesky192823824310
56Sucram16040484208
57ERayz46935564025
58HBloomz040234023
59Deep Darkness87231203992
60ChodhE29736943991
61Gragz37681793947
62PerfectDarklich155023963946
63Keefer036813681
64Pernicious P035293529
65wishiwasfamous228011383418
66Blue Lightning183313583191
67ShadowZero44026443084
68Slayer11429633077
69Wabs11227352847
70Annihilator25692602829
71Matthijs Triep103817482786
72JugadorJ350621672673
73Axel Andersson24152352650
74Air Holland257402574
75DarkHawk725502557
76Iggy025142514
77Humma138911032492
78Snowblind47418922366
79Bizichyld2323202343
8050 Cent19421332327
81Sterling Neblett21691122281
82PunJab100212682270
83Desert Eagle322502253
84Assassin12199752194
85Napa6820972165
86Thiradell13198242143
87Shade26418612125
88Flickerform204602046
89Renemesis15684552023
90Lark18801181998
91Ace18911051996
92Falcon019141914
93TroubleClef9216402001840
94Infiltrater017581758
95Blazebebe017261726
96modestyouse12873851672
97Le Manchot016541654
98DarkAko6215701632
99Cck12415041628
100Gus Riolo1520821602
101Silent Thunder12953041599
102kjller14261661592
103Dark Wrath53010421572
104Marshmallow5079751482
105Quiet Bol014251425
106QoiZ7313021375
107Steven Zwartjes12061641370
108Dark0Perfection4112181259
109Lake Demon3248641188
110Yoshifan9582241182
111Ultimate G011591159
112silver angel10211321153
113Durkmeister1060821142
114Wes0076893991088
115Icy6774051082
116Oh Jimmity4010131053
117hotshott103301033
118♡ Madoka ♡2337881021
119Neo Dark519511002
120Wheatrich637352989
121Ultimate M0971971
122SgtRaven373566939
123CrazyCh1cken9150915
124SamSim0860860
125ZAZKEN512300812
126HomerSimSim642167809
127Ngamer86708794
128Rudie0790790
129fadarkue0768768
130Adam Miller281478759
131Martijn Kool653100753
132Danyal Isran391333724
133Mikers0676676
134PD James154486640
135Skitch510100610
136Nodjo484100584
137BogusZ187377564
138Rick van Stralen0556556
139Cosmo447100547
140Thiago Trujillo423100523
141Ryan Honkonen306200506
142Mahrla0455455
143David Cliff354100454
144MasterGamer0070449449
145The Shadow336100436
146Stefan Glosby41378419
147Xturnal0415415
148Softman25275135410
149Justin Thomas31765382
150Lanky0070373373
151Knuckles96272368
152EverAlert262100362
153darkzo0324324
154Jared Kirkness190104294
155Fro0279279
156Josh R.24929278
157Alaris_Villain2260226
158N Master0220220
159Trac3r0206206
160Dr. Sbaitso97100197
160GoldMil97100197
162Michael Coe1930193
163The Specialist1780178
164D Warrior62100162
165Sivea0152152
166Bonedragons49100149
167Zero1230144144
168D*A*M*O1420142
169Forrest Hinton35100135
170Perfectjoe0134134
171Yako0133133
172TobiasSC32100132
173Andrew Bownes31100131
174Shibbypod1200120
175pierrethekiller0117117
176cainmarko0112112
176Fal0112112
176Mukade0112112
176Robert Shepherd12100112
180Niklas Andersson10100110
181Alecboy4100104
182Andrew Bibas0100100
182Breckish0100100
182Brendan0100100
182comeasaurus0100100
182Eric Renzulli0100100
182Fox20010100100
182Hindu0100100
182John Selder0100100
182Ledwith0100100
182Matt Leto0100100
182oneNemesis0100100
182P-Y0100100
182Ringwraith70100100
182simplebutperfect0100100
182Sinan0100100
182Skedar Slayer0100100
182The Regulator0100100
182Thi Muffin0100100
182to10100100
182Various Varieties0100100
182wann0100100
203ALakota465298
204hosseruk09292
205Ogran53053
206Richard Bownes04343
207Peter Michael04242
208Greatmax03232
208Greystar03232
210barsam2000
210BlueSoxSWJ000
210Dark Mog000
210Dark Toto000
210darksurge000
210Dennisovic000
210Dosto000
210Eric Valente000
210God Mode000
210LouDog 004000
210Marc Bruton000
210NikeXTC000
210Panny000
210rdjohnson000
210Rolland000
210Superdams000
210Valentin008000
210xav217000

Time Rankings

RankPlayerGE TimePD TimeTotal
1Perfect Ace1:12:411:32:462:45:27
2Big Bossman1:13:591:34:172:48:16
3Taka1:18:021:33:382:51:40
4Illu1:14:561:37:162:52:12
5Sim Threat1:14:311:38:372:53:08
6Wouter Jansen1:17:201:40:562:58:16
7Chuya Takizawa1:23:151:36:262:59:41
8TreAKAHotdog1:17:041:43:043:00:08
9Discombobulator1:19:371:43:133:02:50
10Axel Z1:16:311:46:293:03:00
11Funky Buddha1:26:291:39:403:06:09
12Greg K.1:26:451:40:353:07:20
13Zezinho1:24:531:44:533:09:46
14Goldenvinze1:26:401:44:343:11:14
15ParagonX91:29:191:42:313:11:50
16Laércio Rodolfo1:21:301:50:213:11:51
17Psycho1:20:571:51:483:12:45
18captZEEbo1:24:381:49:193:13:57
18xXDarkLightXx1:25:341:48:233:13:57
20Vulpex1:23:401:50:183:13:58
21Red Bull1:37:531:36:073:14:00
22Your Eliteness1:39:201:36:133:15:33
23Pat Zalesky1:23:371:52:093:15:46
24ExpertGamer1:29:441:46:173:16:01
25CEDRIC1:43:471:33:363:17:23
26Deep Darkness1:30:321:48:203:18:52
27Neo1:23:241:56:313:19:55
28speedruntrainer1:21:311:59:233:20:54
29PerfectDarklich1:26:391:54:453:21:24
30DMan1:38:491:42:493:21:38
31OHMSS1:19:082:03:403:22:48
32Humma1:25:321:58:373:24:09
33Otto Oksman1:48:351:36:403:25:15
34Lec1:43:181:43:423:27:00
35Blue Lightning1:27:311:59:493:27:20
36Wabs1:37:541:49:403:27:34
37Mg1:25:272:02:463:28:13
38GoldenGreg0071:21:132:08:083:29:21
39Marshmallow1:33:101:58:323:31:42
40wishiwasfamous1:24:472:07:403:32:27
41Bass Boost1:17:012:17:173:34:18
42Assassin1:29:562:05:443:35:40
43PunJab1:33:182:02:333:35:51
44Dan Cervone1:16:512:19:183:36:09
45Amoore1:20:282:16:353:37:03
46MouserScribe1:18:012:20:123:38:13
47Dark Wrath1:38:442:02:243:41:08
48Matthijs Triep1:33:292:08:093:41:38
49Pernicious P1:55:001:47:523:42:52
50Bizichyld1:48:431:55:483:44:31
51Annihilator1:24:122:23:103:47:22
52Steven Zwartjes1:26:302:21:583:48:28
53Falcon1:53:051:56:073:49:12
54Dark Master2:04:581:45:183:50:16
55Iggy1:58:061:52:363:50:42
56DarkHawk1:59:221:51:553:51:17
57QoiZ1:43:152:09:193:52:34
58Jim Barrett1:15:242:38:073:53:31
59Neo Dark1:43:372:10:293:54:06
60fadarkue1:56:401:58:263:55:06
61Oh Jimmity1:47:062:09:153:56:21
62Thiradell1:31:122:26:283:57:40
63Eise Smit1:15:472:44:424:00:29
64Keefer2:13:141:49:174:02:31
65RWhiteGoose1:14:582:50:134:05:11
66Lark1:26:292:41:404:08:09
67Role Model1:20:012:49:354:09:36
68Narigutita2:23:321:46:524:10:24
69Gragz1:20:002:50:404:10:40
70Ngamer2:04:362:06:114:10:47
71MasterGamer0072:08:172:02:414:10:58
72Dark Slayer2:32:031:41:524:13:55
73Ultimate G2:11:302:02:554:14:25
74Lake Demon2:04:452:13:214:18:06
75Napa2:17:192:00:524:18:11
76ERayz2:25:181:53:374:18:55
77HighScore801:20:273:00:074:20:34
78Adam Miller1:53:532:28:024:21:55
79Icy1:40:332:43:024:23:35
80Slayer2:31:071:53:054:24:12
81Ryan Koch1:16:483:08:504:25:38
82Infiltrater2:31:461:57:174:29:03
83modestyouse1:27:283:03:274:30:55
84Rudie2:29:202:02:204:31:40
85SamSim2:33:272:02:564:36:23
86Fro2:29:532:10:144:40:07
87Andrew Bownes1:36:523:03:484:40:40
88ZAZKEN1:31:553:13:244:45:19
89Yoshifan1:30:303:15:124:45:42
90Wes0071:33:513:14:144:48:05
91pierrethekiller2:10:412:40:084:50:49
92Desert Eagle2:57:231:55:494:53:12
93David Cliff1:34:003:24:184:58:18
94Knuckles1:41:183:17:044:58:22
95Various Varieties1:55:563:07:515:03:47
96Ultimate M2:52:502:11:225:04:12
97Greatmax1:53:483:11:315:05:19
98Wheatrich2:21:012:49:375:10:38
99N Master2:54:462:16:225:11:08
100ShadowZero3:07:512:04:395:12:30
101Greystar2:24:502:48:345:13:24
102Fal2:26:382:47:145:13:52
103Le Manchot3:18:421:57:105:15:52
104Peter Michael2:33:262:43:585:17:24
105barsam22:18:583:02:465:21:44
106Forrest Hinton1:53:553:32:125:26:07
107Hindu2:17:363:13:485:31:24
108Breckish2:33:133:01:575:35:10
109ChodhE3:50:071:48:415:38:48
109Ringwraith72:57:492:40:595:38:48
111Skitch2:06:373:33:235:40:00
112Blazebebe4:00:341:53:505:54:24
113Sivea3:21:072:39:236:00:30
114Bonedragons2:00:374:00:156:00:52
115cainmarko3:14:012:48:176:02:18
116Andrew Bibas2:07:123:55:386:02:50
117The Shadow2:20:093:52:246:12:33
118TobiasSC2:13:334:04:336:18:06
119Silent Thunder1:29:074:59:316:28:38
120darkzo3:50:172:48:166:38:33
121Richard Bownes1:51:064:51:546:43:00
122The Regulator2:09:524:34:596:44:51
123D Warrior2:15:324:29:506:45:22
124John Selder2:53:383:56:186:49:56
125Matt Leto2:56:053:57:516:53:56
126Lanky0074:41:162:22:257:03:41
127Yako3:27:093:36:547:04:03
128BogusZ4:09:513:04:587:14:49
129rdjohnson3:08:534:20:477:29:40
130oneNemesis2:27:315:08:107:35:41
131D*A*M*O1:33:266:10:487:44:14
132Henrik Norgren1:17:076:32:097:49:16
133Skedar Slayer3:56:563:58:587:55:54
134Jimmy Bauer1:15:036:50:388:05:41
135Dennisovic4:20:433:45:138:05:56
136Mikers6:05:242:03:378:09:01
137Perfectjoe5:00:243:19:448:20:08
138Superdams2:37:525:42:538:20:45
139kjller1:27:477:18:098:45:56
140Xturnal6:33:082:16:378:49:45
141Alaris_Villain1:57:526:52:018:49:53
142GoldMil1:52:557:06:178:59:12
143Bonzo1:20:167:46:529:07:08
144Sterling Neblett1:24:107:55:099:19:19
145Trac3r6:55:202:24:409:20:00
146xav2173:33:496:01:519:35:40
147Thi Muffin3:27:596:19:499:47:48
148Matthijs1:21:298:33:539:55:22
149wann3:44:556:11:079:56:02
150Dr. Sbaitso2:13:487:43:149:57:02
151Renemesis2:57:127:11:3310:08:45
152Dark Mog2:21:338:02:3210:24:05
153Flickerform7:46:203:42:5011:29:10
154silver angel1:28:0310:09:2811:37:31
155JugadorJ31:32:5110:18:2911:51:20
156NikeXTC3:46:358:06:3911:53:14
157LouDog 0046:33:295:31:5012:05:19
158P-Y3:52:448:14:4412:07:28
159Sucram10:38:071:46:5512:25:02
160True Faith1:13:1411:15:5212:29:06
161Ace1:38:4011:10:2012:49:00
162HomerSimSim3:13:329:57:3013:11:02
163simplebutperfect4:25:078:53:2413:18:31
164Michael Coe1:34:5211:55:0213:29:54
165BlueSoxSWJ3:18:0910:26:4213:44:51
166Dark Toto5:01:228:44:0713:45:29
167Nodjo1:37:0412:44:0614:21:10
168SgtRaven11:36:332:50:5114:27:24
169Air Holland1:24:2413:04:0614:28:30
170Fox20018:17:476:17:5214:35:39
171Shade1:38:4112:57:0214:35:43
172Dark Avenger14:23:361:42:2816:06:04
173Dark Inkosi1:13:1314:53:2416:06:37
174Durkmeister1:30:1814:48:5116:19:09
175Rick van Stralen14:37:282:13:2716:50:55
176Mukade14:04:152:50:0916:54:24
177Eric Renzulli2:38:0114:42:5717:20:58
178to13:06:0414:53:1517:59:19
179Stefan Glosby8:54:579:31:4918:26:46
180Marc Bruton1:50:4116:47:2318:38:04
181Cck16:30:102:11:5518:42:05
182TroubleClef928:41:0110:16:4818:57:49
183Jared Kirkness4:35:5314:52:4019:28:33
184Brendan15:52:043:53:4619:45:50
185Dark0Perfection16:28:033:18:4919:46:52
186Quiet Bol17:09:372:37:4019:47:17
187Martijn Kool1:32:5818:30:2320:03:21
188Zero1237:22:4912:43:5820:06:47
189EverAlert14:20:096:03:0420:23:13
190hosseruk17:28:353:02:2520:31:00
191DarkAko18:44:041:55:4420:39:48
192Justin Thomas1:42:3119:07:4220:50:13
193Mahrla19:02:242:12:0821:14:32
194Homeonice1:13:5220:20:1021:34:02
195Axel Andersson1:37:2720:00:3721:38:04
196SupaOdin1:17:2720:21:4821:39:15
197PD James17:26:264:14:2421:40:50
198HBloomz20:00:001:50:4021:50:40
199Ogran7:34:2014:23:3421:57:54
200Ryan Honkonen1:43:4720:20:0922:03:56
201Robert Shepherd1:44:5920:40:0322:25:02
202Dosto14:30:348:59:0323:29:37
203Snowblind11:05:5212:27:2423:33:16
204The Specialist2:51:1821:00:0023:51:18
20550 Cent16:09:528:10:0224:19:54
206comeasaurus12:52:0613:21:3426:13:40
207♡ Madoka ♡18:23:437:52:5126:16:34
208hotshott5:24:5321:00:0026:24:53
209Cosmo17:08:2210:12:3527:20:57
210CrazyCh1cken7:58:4521:00:0028:58:45
211Alecboy8:57:2420:40:0329:37:27
212Josh R.11:55:2717:44:0329:39:30
213Rolland9:17:1521:00:0030:17:15
214Thiago Trujillo9:43:4920:40:0330:23:52
215Gus Riolo10:14:1520:21:3330:35:48
216Panny12:46:1818:17:4731:04:05
217Ledwith17:47:2913:41:2331:28:52
218Danyal Isran13:13:2018:32:2031:45:40
219Valentin00816:14:0317:01:5933:16:02
220God Mode12:51:3520:40:1833:31:53
221Softman2513:46:2220:20:3134:06:53
222Niklas Andersson14:36:2420:20:1134:56:35
223Sinan19:02:3519:43:5238:46:27
224Eric Valente18:43:2221:00:0039:43:22
225ALakota19:40:1720:26:2640:06:43
226darksurge19:40:5720:40:1740:21:14
227Shibbypod19:21:1721:00:0040:21:17