Rare Rankings

The best players in GoldenEye and Perfect Dark combined.

The Elite's Rare Total: 2:43:28

Point Rankings

RankPlayerGE PointsPD PointsTotal
1Rayan Isran5923614112064
2Big Bossman5678604411722
3Sim Threat5615549611111
4Illu5363563310996
5Taka4260601410274
6Wouter Jansen484251269968
7MouserScribe503644519487
8TreAKAHotdog478545589343
9Axel Z482944139242
10Discombobulator409347958888
11David Clemens580330298832
12RWhiteGoose550927868295
13Chuya Takizawa245457598213
14Funky Buddha284052238063
15speedruntrainer336041597519
16Dan Cervone494322727215
17CEDRIC117760317208
18Dark Inkosi575114317182
19Greg K.166052936953
20Zezinho229646416937
21Psycho346034436903
22Henrik Norgren484018086648
23Red Bull91756886605
24Your Eliteness68857436431
25Jimmy Bauer55098096318
26Jim Barrett54268896315
27Basic Instinct52139756188
28Laércio Rodolfo311030286138
29Bass Boost50749225996
30Eise Smit51057845889
31Homeonice57491315880
32Otto Oksman11257335845
33ParagonX9106146845745
34Goldenvinze142742995726
35captZEEbo210534275532
36DMan42549855410
37Vulpex237329955368
38Dark Slayer28650515337
39ExpertGamer91342255138
40OHMSS41589565114
41Lec14947174866
42SupaOdin47011054806
43Role Model357411214695
44HighScore8037758944669
45Dark Avenger046524652
46Narigutita14644454591
47GoldenGreg00735839854568
48Neo202125454566
49xXDarkLightXx112633554481
50Amoore38306144444
51Matthijs325410434297
52Bonzo37964554251
53Dark Master29239274219
54Mg223319174150
55Sucram12139954116
56HBloomz039853985
57Pat Zalesky167323013974
58ERayz38634873873
59ChodhE23536253860
60Gragz35971633760
61Deep Darkness67530423717
62Keefer036113611
63PerfectDarklich125423153569
64Pernicious P034643464
65Greenounet034303430
66Flickerform30001373137
67wishiwasfamous200610903096
68Slayer9828782976
69Blue Lightning160613252931
70ShadowZero32525862911
71Wabs9526472742
72Icy142212492671
73JugadorJ343021542584
74Matthijs Triep87316842557
75Annihilator23072482555
76DarkHawk324772480
77Iggy024212421
78Axel Andersson21822342416
79hotshott237002370
80Air Holland233202332
81Snowblind40818712279
8250 Cent15120982249
83Bizichyld1422292243
84Humma118410492233
85TroubleClef9220162002216
86Desert Eagle021572157
87Lark20051162121
88Napa5220262078
89Shade20118472048
90PunJab82312012024
91Sterling Neblett19131102023
92Gus Riolo1863791942
93Assassin9609231883
94Ace17641041868
95Thiradell10428001842
96Falcon018381838
97Renemesis13464401786
98Infiltrater016821682
99Blazebebe016401640
100Cck11314731586
101Le Manchot015721572
102DarkAko4115091550
103modestyouse10893671456
104Quiet Bol013821382
105Dark Wrath3989811379
106Marshmallow4309121342
107Lake Demon17311561329
108kjller11581651323
108Silent Thunder10342891323
110Ogran1287131300
111QoiZ4812331281
112Dark0Perfection1911901209
113Steven Zwartjes10291561185
114Ultimate G011071107
115silver angel8831311014
116Oh Jimmity19979998
117Durkmeister91676992
118Spec659300959
119♡ Madoka ♡183756939
120Neo Dark21913934
121Ultimate M0925925
122Yoshifan688222910
123SgtRaven358549907
124Wes007518382900
125SamSim0817817
126CrazyCh1cken7830783
127Sakuya7700770
128Ngamer75679754
129Rudie0732732
130Wheatrich557171728
131Cosmo621100721
132fadarkue0720720
133ZAZKEN418300718
134Skitch615100715
135Adam Miller235471706
136HomerSimSim519161680
137Danyal Isran343331674
138Mikers0630630
139PD James132469601
140Martijn Kool497100597
141Shibbypod5620562
142Rick van Stralen0536536
143BogusZ154371525
144Nodjo403100503
145Thiago Trujillo362100462
146Mahrla0432432
147Ryan Honkonen227200427
148MasterGamer0070417417
149Stefan Glosby35374409
150Xturnal0399399
151The Shadow272100372
152Softman25230134364
153David Cliff263100363
154Lanky0070351351
155Knuckles80268348
156darkzo0323323
157EverAlert216100316
158Justin Thomas24157298
159Ledwith194100294
160Fro0262262
161Jared Kirkness16496260
161Jbop2600260
163Josh R.21025235
164N Master0209209
165nolife9face1980198
166Trac3r0197197
167Dr. Sbaitso80100180
167GoldMil80100180
169Alaris_Villain1740174
170Sivea0150150
171The Specialist1450145
172Zero1230143143
173Perfectjoe0133133
174D Warrior32100132
175Forrest Hinton31100131
176Yako0129129
177Michael Coe1270127
178Bonedragons20100120
179TobiasSC18100118
180pierrethekiller0114114
181Andrew Bownes12100112
182Fal0111111
183Mukade0110110
184cainmarko0108108
185D*A*M*O1040104
186Robert Shepherd3100103
187Alecboy0100100
187Andrew Bibas0100100
187Benobot990100100
187Breckish0100100
187Brendan0100100
187comeasaurus0100100
187Eric Renzulli0100100
187Fox20010100100
187Hindu0100100
187John Selder0100100
187Matt Leto0100100
187Niklas Andersson0100100
187oneNemesis0100100
187P-Y0100100
187Paragon0100100
187Ringwraith70100100
187simplebutperfect0100100
187Sinan0100100
187Skedar Slayer0100100
187The Regulator0100100
187Thi Muffin0100100
187to10100100
187Various Varieties0100100
187wann0100100
211hosseruk09292
212ALakota404989
213josh116pep64064
214Quirky61061
215Richard Bownes04343
216Peter Michael03434
217Greatmax03131
218Greystar03030
219barsam2000
219BlueSoxSWJ000
219Dark Mog000
219Dark Toto000
219darksurge000
219Dennisovic000
219Dosto000
219Eric Valente000
219God Mode000
219LouDog 004000
219Marc Bruton000
219nickyschlobs000
219NikeXTC000
219Panny000
219rdjohnson000
219Rolland000
219Superdams000
219TBR000
219Valentin008000
219xav217000

Time Rankings

RankPlayerGE TimePD TimeTotal
1Rayan Isran1:12:411:32:462:45:27
2Big Bossman1:13:591:33:432:47:42
3Taka1:18:021:33:382:51:40
4Illu1:14:551:37:162:52:11
5Sim Threat1:14:311:38:372:53:08
6Wouter Jansen1:17:191:40:562:58:15
7Chuya Takizawa1:23:141:36:252:59:39
8Axel Z1:16:311:43:222:59:53
9TreAKAHotdog1:17:071:43:043:00:11
10Discombobulator1:19:371:43:133:02:50
11MouserScribe1:17:031:46:533:03:56
12Funky Buddha1:26:291:39:403:06:09
13Greg K.1:26:451:40:353:07:20
13speedruntrainer1:21:291:45:513:07:20
15Zezinho1:24:531:44:533:09:46
16Goldenvinze1:26:401:44:343:11:14
17ParagonX91:29:191:42:313:11:50
18Laércio Rodolfo1:21:301:50:213:11:51
19Psycho1:20:571:51:483:12:45
20captZEEbo1:24:381:49:193:13:57
20xXDarkLightXx1:25:341:48:233:13:57
22Vulpex1:23:401:50:183:13:58
23Red Bull1:37:531:36:073:14:00
24Your Eliteness1:39:201:36:133:15:33
25Pat Zalesky1:23:371:52:093:15:46
26ExpertGamer1:29:441:46:173:16:01
27CEDRIC1:43:471:33:363:17:23
28Deep Darkness1:30:321:48:203:18:52
29Neo1:23:241:56:313:19:55
30PerfectDarklich1:26:391:54:453:21:24
31DMan1:38:491:42:493:21:38
32OHMSS1:18:522:03:403:22:32
33Humma1:25:321:58:373:24:09
34Otto Oksman1:48:351:36:133:24:48
35Lec1:43:181:43:423:27:00
36Blue Lightning1:27:311:59:493:27:20
37Wabs1:37:541:49:403:27:34
38Icy1:28:571:59:153:28:12
39Mg1:25:272:02:463:28:13
40GoldenGreg0071:21:132:08:083:29:21
41Marshmallow1:33:101:58:323:31:42
42wishiwasfamous1:24:472:07:403:32:27
43Bass Boost1:16:072:17:173:33:24
44Assassin1:29:562:05:443:35:40
45PunJab1:33:182:02:333:35:51
46Dan Cervone1:16:512:19:183:36:09
47Amoore1:20:282:16:353:37:03
48Dark Wrath1:38:442:02:243:41:08
49Matthijs Triep1:33:292:08:093:41:38
50Pernicious P1:55:001:47:523:42:52
51Bizichyld1:48:431:55:483:44:31
52Annihilator1:24:122:23:103:47:22
53Steven Zwartjes1:26:302:21:583:48:28
54Falcon1:53:051:56:073:49:12
55Dark Master2:04:581:45:183:50:16
56Iggy1:58:061:52:363:50:42
57DarkHawk1:59:221:51:553:51:17
58QoiZ1:43:152:09:193:52:34
59Jim Barrett1:15:062:38:073:53:13
60Neo Dark1:43:372:10:293:54:06
61fadarkue1:56:401:58:263:55:06
62Oh Jimmity1:47:062:09:153:56:21
63Thiradell1:31:122:26:283:57:40
64Eise Smit1:15:472:44:424:00:29
65Keefer2:13:141:49:174:02:31
66RWhiteGoose1:14:542:50:134:05:07
67Lark1:25:012:41:404:06:41
68Role Model1:20:012:49:354:09:36
69Narigutita2:23:321:46:524:10:24
70Gragz1:20:002:50:404:10:40
71Ngamer2:04:362:06:114:10:47
72MasterGamer0072:08:172:02:414:10:58
73Dark Slayer2:32:031:41:524:13:55
74Ultimate G2:11:302:02:554:14:25
75Napa2:17:192:00:524:18:11
76ERayz2:25:181:53:374:18:55
77HighScore801:20:273:00:074:20:34
78Adam Miller1:53:532:27:534:21:46
79Slayer2:31:071:53:054:24:12
80Basic Instinct1:16:003:08:464:24:46
81Lake Demon2:15:312:11:344:27:05
82Infiltrater2:31:461:57:174:29:03
83modestyouse1:27:283:03:274:30:55
84Rudie2:29:202:02:204:31:40
85SamSim2:33:272:02:564:36:23
86Fro2:29:532:10:144:40:07
87Andrew Bownes1:36:523:03:484:40:40
88ZAZKEN1:31:553:13:034:44:58
89Yoshifan1:30:303:15:124:45:42
90Wes0071:33:513:14:144:48:05
91pierrethekiller2:10:412:40:084:50:49
92Desert Eagle2:57:231:55:494:53:12
93David Cliff1:33:533:24:184:58:11
94Knuckles1:41:183:17:044:58:22
95Flickerform1:22:013:39:485:01:49
96Various Varieties1:55:563:07:515:03:47
97Ultimate M2:52:502:11:225:04:12
98Greatmax1:53:483:11:315:05:19
99N Master2:54:462:16:225:11:08
100ShadowZero3:07:512:04:395:12:30
101Greystar2:24:502:48:345:13:24
102Fal2:26:382:47:145:13:52
103Le Manchot3:18:421:57:105:15:52
104Peter Michael2:33:262:43:585:17:24
105barsam22:18:583:02:465:21:44
106Forrest Hinton1:53:543:29:295:23:23
107Hindu2:17:363:13:485:31:24
108Breckish2:33:133:01:575:35:10
109ChodhE3:50:071:48:415:38:48
109Ringwraith72:57:492:40:595:38:48
111Skitch2:06:073:33:235:39:30
112Blazebebe4:00:341:53:505:54:24
113Sivea3:21:072:39:236:00:30
114Bonedragons2:00:364:00:156:00:51
115cainmarko3:14:012:48:176:02:18
116Andrew Bibas2:07:123:55:386:02:50
117The Shadow2:20:093:52:246:12:33
118TobiasSC2:13:334:04:336:18:06
119Silent Thunder1:29:074:59:316:28:38
120darkzo3:50:172:48:166:38:33
121Richard Bownes1:51:064:51:546:43:00
122The Regulator2:09:524:34:596:44:51
123D Warrior2:15:324:29:506:45:22
124John Selder2:53:383:56:186:49:56
125Matt Leto2:56:053:57:516:53:56
126Lanky0074:41:162:22:257:03:41
127Yako3:27:093:36:547:04:03
128BogusZ4:09:513:04:587:14:49
129rdjohnson3:08:534:20:477:29:40
130oneNemesis2:27:315:08:107:35:41
131Wheatrich2:21:015:20:207:41:21
132D*A*M*O1:33:266:10:487:44:14
133Henrik Norgren1:17:066:32:097:49:15
134Skedar Slayer3:56:563:58:587:55:54
135Jimmy Bauer1:14:596:50:388:05:37
136Dennisovic4:20:433:45:138:05:56
137Mikers6:05:242:03:378:09:01
138Perfectjoe5:00:243:19:448:20:08
139Superdams2:37:525:42:538:20:45
140Bonzo1:20:167:11:078:31:23
141kjller1:27:477:18:098:45:56
142Xturnal6:33:082:16:378:49:45
143Alaris_Villain1:57:526:52:018:49:53
144GoldMil1:52:557:06:178:59:12
145Sterling Neblett1:24:107:55:099:19:19
146Trac3r6:55:202:24:409:20:00
147xav2173:33:496:01:519:35:40
148Thi Muffin3:27:596:19:499:47:48
149Matthijs1:21:298:33:539:55:22
150wann3:44:556:11:079:56:02
151Dr. Sbaitso2:13:487:43:149:57:02
152Renemesis2:57:127:11:3310:08:45
153Dark Mog2:21:338:02:3210:24:05
154silver angel1:28:0310:09:2811:37:31
155JugadorJ31:32:5110:18:2911:51:20
156NikeXTC3:46:358:06:3911:53:14
157LouDog 0046:33:295:31:5012:05:19
158P-Y3:52:448:14:4412:07:28
159Sucram10:38:071:46:5512:25:02
160David Clemens1:13:1311:15:5112:29:04
161Ace1:38:4011:10:2012:49:00
162HomerSimSim3:13:329:57:3013:11:02
163simplebutperfect4:25:078:53:2413:18:31
164Michael Coe1:34:5211:55:0213:29:54
165BlueSoxSWJ3:18:0910:26:4213:44:51
166Dark Toto5:01:228:44:0713:45:29
167TroubleClef923:31:4910:16:4813:48:37
168Nodjo1:37:0412:44:0614:21:10
169SgtRaven11:36:212:50:5114:27:12
170Air Holland1:24:2413:04:0614:28:30
171Fox20018:17:476:17:5214:35:39
172Shade1:38:4112:57:0214:35:43
173Dark Avenger14:23:361:42:2816:06:04
174Dark Inkosi1:13:1014:53:2416:06:34
175Jbop3:12:2612:54:3316:06:59
176Durkmeister1:30:1814:48:5116:19:09
177Rick van Stralen14:37:282:13:2716:50:55
178Mukade14:04:152:50:0916:54:24
179Benobot993:18:3613:37:5516:56:31
180Ogran2:42:5714:21:2317:04:20
181Eric Renzulli2:38:0114:42:5717:20:58
182to13:06:0414:53:1517:59:19
183Stefan Glosby8:54:579:31:4918:26:46
184Marc Bruton1:50:4116:47:2318:38:04
185Cck16:30:102:11:5518:42:05
186Jared Kirkness4:35:5314:52:4019:28:33
187josh116pep1:59:2217:33:4419:33:06
188Brendan15:52:043:53:4619:45:50
189Dark0Perfection16:28:033:18:4919:46:52
190Quiet Bol17:09:372:37:4019:47:17
191Martijn Kool1:32:5818:30:2320:03:21
192Zero1237:22:4412:43:5820:06:42
193EverAlert14:20:096:03:0420:23:13
194hosseruk17:28:353:02:2520:31:00
195DarkAko18:44:041:55:4420:39:48
196Justin Thomas1:42:3119:07:4220:50:13
197Mahrla19:02:242:12:0821:14:32
198Homeonice1:13:4620:20:1021:33:56
199Axel Andersson1:37:2720:00:3721:38:04
200SupaOdin1:17:2720:21:4821:39:15
201PD James17:26:264:14:2421:40:50
202HBloomz20:00:001:50:4021:50:40
203Ryan Honkonen1:43:4720:20:0922:03:56
204Ledwith8:36:1913:41:2322:17:42
205Robert Shepherd1:44:5920:40:0322:25:02
206hotshott1:53:3921:00:0022:53:39
207Spec2:55:1220:00:1822:55:30
208Dosto14:30:348:59:0323:29:37
209Snowblind11:05:5212:27:2423:33:16
210The Specialist2:51:1821:00:0023:51:18
21150 Cent16:09:528:10:0224:19:54
212Greenounet19:40:554:50:5224:31:47
213Cosmo15:33:4910:12:3525:46:24
214comeasaurus12:52:0613:21:3426:13:40
215♡ Madoka ♡18:23:437:52:5126:16:34
216Gus Riolo6:52:3120:21:3327:14:04
217CrazyCh1cken7:58:4521:00:0028:58:45
218Alecboy8:57:2420:40:0329:37:27
219Josh R.11:55:2717:44:0329:39:30
220Rolland9:16:3521:00:0030:16:35
221Thiago Trujillo9:43:4920:40:0330:23:52
222Panny12:46:1818:17:4731:04:05
223Danyal Isran13:13:2018:32:2031:45:40
224Sakuya11:53:1421:00:0032:53:14
225Valentin00816:14:0317:01:5933:16:02
226God Mode12:51:3520:40:1833:31:53
227Softman2513:46:2220:20:3134:06:53
228Niklas Andersson14:36:2420:20:1134:56:35
229Paragon14:18:4220:40:0334:58:45
230Quirky15:34:5720:03:1135:38:08
231nolife9face16:49:0920:22:2037:11:29
232Shibbypod17:06:0221:00:0038:06:02
233Sinan19:02:3519:43:5238:46:27
234Eric Valente18:43:2221:00:0039:43:22
235ALakota19:40:1720:26:2640:06:43
236darksurge19:40:5720:40:1740:21:14
237TBR19:40:5521:00:0040:40:55
238nickyschlobs19:40:5921:00:0040:40:59