Rare Rankings

The best players in GoldenEye and Perfect Dark combined.

The Elite's Rare Total: 2:43:34

Point Rankings

RankPlayerGE PointsPD PointsTotal
1Crypto Porticus5921615212073
2Big Bossman5717596111678
3Illu5441565911100
4Sim Threat5550546711017
5Takahiro Arai4489604110530
6Wouter Jansen4964516210126
7TreAKAHotdog467546159290
8Discombobulator429948539152
9David Clemens581930348853
10Chuya Takizawa275157788529
11Funky Buddha312952578386
12RWhiteGoose552728478374
13Axel Z498631248110
14MouserScribe488428857769
15CEDRIC147560497524
16Dan Cervone507722677344
17Greg K.198253237305
18Zezinho259647057301
19Psycho374335257268
20Dark Inkosi578114527233
21Red Bull109757186815
22speedruntrainer356231016663
23Your Eliteness84357676610
24Laércio Rodolfo340931526561
25Henrik Norgren467418706544
26Jimmy Bauer54738426315
27Jim Barrett53789106288
28Goldenvinze184443876231
29Paragon140847496157
30Ryan Koch50889466034
31captZEEbo244635365982
32Vulpex274431345878
33Eise Smit52326415873
34Otto Oksman17756925869
35Homeonice56631335796
36Bass Boost47449685712
37DMan62550205645
38ExpertGamer126543065571
39Dark Slayer41250915503
40OHMSS415510155170
41Lec23047885018
42Neo234526725017
43Role Model384211464988
44SupaOdin48611104971
45HighScore8040069254931
46xXDarkLightXx146934554924
47GoldenGreg007380210644866
48Amoore40576564713
49Narigutita20745054712
50Dark Avenger047114711
51Matthijs355910764635
52Mg252319804503
53Pat Zalesky204224134455
54Bonzo40154274442
55Dark Master37340274400
56Sucram17740814258
57Deep Darkness97631594135
58PerfectDarklich166924314100
59ERayz49735904087
60ChodhE33337204053
61Gragz38621854047
62HBloomz040404040
63Keefer037223722
64Pernicious P035773577
65wishiwasfamous236111433504
66Blue Lightning191613693285
67ShadowZero49426783172
68Slayer13229893121
69Annihilator26792692948
70Matthijs Triep111917762895
71Wabs11727682885
72Axel Andersson25092362745
73JugadorJ354421762720
74Air Holland267202672
75Humma148411132597
76DarkHawk725812588
77Iggy025542554
78Snowblind50619032409
79Sterling Neblett22801142394
80Bizichyld2423542378
8150 Cent21621472363
82PunJab107112912362
83Assassin13309972327
84Desert Eagle922842293
85Thiradell14438382281
86Napa7221262198
87Shade29318762169
88Renemesis16694612130
89Flickerform211702117
90Lark19301182048
91Ace18551051960
92Falcon019391939
93Infiltrater017941794
94modestyouse13713891760
95Blazebebe017521752
96Silent Thunder14253081733
97kjller15431681711
98Le Manchot016851685
99DarkAko6715911658
100Dark Wrath59210641656
101Cck13115211652
102Marshmallow5359951530
103Steven Zwartjes12821661448
104Quiet Bol014351435
105QoiZ8613241410
106Yoshifan10842261310
107TroubleClef9211002001300
108Dark0Perfection4712311278
109Lake Demon3658691234
110silver angel10941331227
111Durkmeister1110831193
112Wes0077824061188
113Ultimate G011801180
114Oh Jimmity4910271076
115Icy6364071043
116Wheatrich6743551029
117Neo Dark599601019
118Ultimate M0989989
119CrazyCh1cken9870987
120SgtRaven406573979
121SamSim0875875
122HomerSimSim704169873
123♡ Madoka ♡56801857
124ZAZKEN551300851
125Ngamer97722819
126Rudie0807807
127fadarkue0783783
128Danyal Isran415335750
129Mikers0688688
130PD James165492657
131Nodjo528100628
132BogusZ202381583
133Rick van Stralen0565565
134Thiago Trujillo454100554
135David Cliff389100489
136The Shadow379100479
137Mahrla0464464
138MasterGamer0070456456
139Justin Thomas36668434
140Softman25295136431
141Stefan Glosby44380424
142Xturnal0419419
143Adam Miller303100403
144EverAlert288100388
145Lanky0070386386
146Knuckles98276374
147darkzo0324324
148Jared Kirkness212106318
149Josh R.26630296
150Fro0283283
151Alaris_Villain2640264
152Michael Coe2220222
152N Master0222222
154Trac3r0209209
155Dr. Sbaitso106100206
155GoldMil106100206
157The Specialist1930193
158D Warrior85100185
159Bonedragons56100156
160Sivea0154154
161D*A*M*O1520152
162Forrest Hinton47100147
163Andrew Bownes44100144
163Zero1230144144
165Perfectjoe0135135
166Yako0134134
167TobiasSC32100132
168Robert Shepherd20100120
169pierrethekiller0117117
170Niklas Andersson15100115
171Mukade0114114
172Fal0113113
173cainmarko0112112
174Alecboy10100110
175Andrew Bibas0100100
175Breckish0100100
175Brendan0100100
175comeasaurus0100100
175Cosmo0100100
175Eric Renzulli0100100
175Fox20010100100
175Hindu0100100
175John Selder0100100
175Matt Leto0100100
175oneNemesis0100100
175P-Y0100100
175Ringwraith70100100
175simplebutperfect0100100
175Sinan0100100
175Skedar Slayer0100100
175The Regulator0100100
175Thi Muffin0100100
175to10100100
175Various Varieties0100100
175wann0100100
196hosseruk09393
197Richard Bownes04444
198Peter Michael04242
199Greystar03434
200Greatmax03333
201barsam2000
201BlueSoxSWJ000
201Dark Mog000
201Dark Toto000
201darksurge000
201Dennisovic000
201Dosto000
201God Mode000
201LouDog 004000
201Marc Bruton000
201NikeXTC000
201Panny000
201rdjohnson000
201Rolland000
201Superdams000
201Valentin008000
201xav217000

Time Rankings

RankPlayerGE TimePD TimeTotal
1Crypto Porticus1:12:441:32:462:45:30
2Big Bossman1:13:591:34:252:48:24
3Takahiro Arai1:18:021:33:382:51:40
4Illu1:14:591:37:162:52:15
5Sim Threat1:15:111:39:102:54:21
6Wouter Jansen1:17:201:40:562:58:16
7Chuya Takizawa1:23:151:36:262:59:41
8TreAKAHotdog1:17:561:43:043:01:00
9Discombobulator1:19:371:43:133:02:50
10Funky Buddha1:26:291:39:403:06:09
11Axel Z1:16:311:49:443:06:15
12Greg K.1:26:451:40:353:07:20
13Zezinho1:24:531:44:533:09:46
14Goldenvinze1:26:401:44:343:11:14
15Paragon1:29:191:42:313:11:50
16Laércio Rodolfo1:21:301:50:213:11:51
17Psycho1:20:571:51:483:12:45
18captZEEbo1:24:381:49:193:13:57
18xXDarkLightXx1:25:341:48:233:13:57
20Vulpex1:23:401:50:183:13:58
21Red Bull1:37:531:36:073:14:00
22Your Eliteness1:39:201:36:133:15:33
23Pat Zalesky1:23:371:52:093:15:46
24ExpertGamer1:29:441:46:173:16:01
25CEDRIC1:43:471:33:363:17:23
26Deep Darkness1:30:321:48:203:18:52
27Neo1:23:241:56:313:19:55
28PerfectDarklich1:26:391:54:453:21:24
29DMan1:38:491:42:493:21:38
30OHMSS1:19:442:03:403:23:24
31Humma1:25:321:58:373:24:09
32Otto Oksman1:48:351:36:513:25:26
33speedruntrainer1:21:332:03:543:25:27
34Lec1:43:181:43:423:27:00
35Blue Lightning1:27:311:59:493:27:20
36Wabs1:37:541:49:403:27:34
37Mg1:25:312:02:463:28:17
38GoldenGreg0071:21:132:08:083:29:21
39Marshmallow1:33:101:58:323:31:42
40wishiwasfamous1:25:032:07:513:32:54
41Bass Boost1:17:022:17:173:34:19
42Assassin1:29:562:05:443:35:40
43PunJab1:33:182:02:333:35:51
44Dan Cervone1:16:512:19:203:36:11
45Amoore1:20:282:16:353:37:03
46Dark Wrath1:38:442:02:243:41:08
47Matthijs Triep1:33:292:08:093:41:38
48Pernicious P1:55:001:47:523:42:52
49MouserScribe1:18:042:25:043:43:08
50Bizichyld1:48:431:55:483:44:31
51Annihilator1:24:122:23:103:47:22
52Steven Zwartjes1:26:302:21:583:48:28
53Falcon1:53:051:56:073:49:12
54Dark Master2:04:581:45:183:50:16
55Iggy1:58:061:52:363:50:42
56DarkHawk1:59:221:51:553:51:17
57QoiZ1:43:152:09:193:52:34
58Jim Barrett1:15:272:38:073:53:34
59Neo Dark1:43:372:10:293:54:06
60fadarkue1:56:401:58:263:55:06
61Oh Jimmity1:47:062:09:153:56:21
62Thiradell1:31:122:26:283:57:40
63Eise Smit1:15:472:45:114:00:58
64Keefer2:13:141:49:174:02:31
65RWhiteGoose1:15:012:50:154:05:16
66Lark1:26:302:41:404:08:10
67Role Model1:20:012:49:354:09:36
68Narigutita2:23:321:46:524:10:24
69Gragz1:20:002:50:404:10:40
70Ngamer2:04:362:06:114:10:47
71MasterGamer0072:08:172:02:414:10:58
72Dark Slayer2:32:031:41:524:13:55
73Ultimate G2:11:302:02:554:14:25
74Lake Demon2:04:452:13:214:18:06
75Napa2:17:192:00:524:18:11
76ERayz2:25:181:53:374:18:55
77HighScore801:20:273:00:074:20:34
78Icy1:40:432:43:024:23:45
79Slayer2:31:071:53:054:24:12
80Ryan Koch1:16:493:08:504:25:39
81Infiltrater2:31:461:57:174:29:03
82modestyouse1:27:283:03:274:30:55
83Rudie2:29:202:02:204:31:40
84SamSim2:33:272:02:564:36:23
85Fro2:29:532:10:144:40:07
86Andrew Bownes1:36:523:03:484:40:40
87ZAZKEN1:31:553:13:244:45:19
88Yoshifan1:30:303:15:124:45:42
89Wes0071:33:513:14:144:48:05
90pierrethekiller2:10:412:40:084:50:49
91Desert Eagle2:57:231:55:494:53:12
92David Cliff1:34:013:24:184:58:19
93Knuckles1:41:183:17:044:58:22
94Various Varieties1:55:563:07:515:03:47
95Ultimate M2:52:502:11:225:04:12
96Greatmax1:53:483:11:315:05:19
97Wheatrich2:21:012:49:375:10:38
98N Master2:54:462:16:225:11:08
99ShadowZero3:07:512:04:395:12:30
100Greystar2:24:502:48:345:13:24
101Fal2:26:382:47:145:13:52
102Le Manchot3:18:421:57:105:15:52
103Peter Michael2:33:262:43:585:17:24
104Adam Miller1:54:423:26:435:21:25
105barsam22:18:583:02:465:21:44
106Hindu2:17:363:13:485:31:24
107Breckish2:33:133:01:575:35:10
108Forrest Hinton1:53:553:41:435:35:38
109ChodhE3:50:071:48:415:38:48
109Ringwraith72:57:492:40:595:38:48
111Blazebebe4:00:341:53:505:54:24
112Sivea3:21:072:39:236:00:30
113Bonedragons2:00:374:00:156:00:52
114cainmarko3:14:012:48:176:02:18
115Andrew Bibas2:07:123:55:386:02:50
116The Shadow2:20:093:52:246:12:33
117TobiasSC2:13:334:04:336:18:06
118Silent Thunder1:29:074:59:316:28:38
119darkzo3:50:172:48:166:38:33
120Richard Bownes1:51:064:51:546:43:00
121The Regulator2:09:524:34:596:44:51
122D Warrior2:15:324:29:506:45:22
123John Selder2:53:383:56:186:49:56
124Matt Leto2:56:053:57:516:53:56
125Lanky0074:41:162:22:257:03:41
126Yako3:27:093:36:547:04:03
127BogusZ4:09:513:04:587:14:49
128rdjohnson3:08:534:20:477:29:40
129oneNemesis2:27:315:08:107:35:41
130D*A*M*O1:33:266:10:487:44:14
131Henrik Norgren1:18:066:32:097:50:15
132Skedar Slayer3:56:563:58:587:55:54
133Jimmy Bauer1:15:116:50:388:05:49
134Dennisovic4:20:433:45:138:05:56
135Mikers6:05:242:03:378:09:01
136Perfectjoe5:00:243:19:448:20:08
137Superdams2:37:525:42:538:20:45
138kjller1:27:477:18:098:45:56
139Xturnal6:33:082:16:378:49:45
140Alaris_Villain1:57:526:52:018:49:53
141GoldMil1:52:557:06:178:59:12
142Bonzo1:20:167:46:529:07:08
143Sterling Neblett1:24:107:55:099:19:19
144Trac3r6:55:202:24:409:20:00
145xav2173:33:496:01:519:35:40
146Thi Muffin3:27:596:19:499:47:48
147Matthijs1:21:298:33:539:55:22
148wann3:44:556:11:079:56:02
149Dr. Sbaitso2:13:487:43:149:57:02
150Renemesis2:57:127:11:3310:08:45
151Dark Mog2:21:338:02:3210:24:05
152Flickerform7:46:203:42:5011:29:10
153silver angel1:28:0310:09:2811:37:31
154JugadorJ31:32:5110:18:2911:51:20
155NikeXTC3:46:358:06:3911:53:14
156LouDog 0046:33:295:31:5012:05:19
157P-Y3:52:448:14:4412:07:28
158Sucram10:38:071:46:5512:25:02
159David Clemens1:13:1411:15:5212:29:06
160Ace1:38:4611:10:2012:49:06
161HomerSimSim3:13:329:57:3013:11:02
162simplebutperfect4:25:078:53:2413:18:31
163Michael Coe1:34:5211:55:0213:29:54
164BlueSoxSWJ3:18:0910:26:4213:44:51
165Dark Toto5:01:228:44:0713:45:29
166Nodjo1:37:0412:44:0614:21:10
167SgtRaven11:36:332:50:5114:27:24
168Air Holland1:24:2413:04:0614:28:30
169Fox20018:17:476:17:5214:35:39
170Shade1:38:4112:57:0214:35:43
171Dark Avenger14:23:361:42:2816:06:04
172Dark Inkosi1:13:1314:53:2416:06:37
173Durkmeister1:30:1814:48:5116:19:09
174Rick van Stralen14:37:282:13:2716:50:55
175Mukade14:04:152:50:0916:54:24
176Eric Renzulli2:38:0114:42:5717:20:58
177to13:06:0414:53:1517:59:19
178Stefan Glosby8:54:579:31:4918:26:46
179Marc Bruton1:50:4116:47:2318:38:04
180Cck16:30:102:11:5518:42:05
181Jared Kirkness4:35:5314:52:4019:28:33
182TroubleClef929:17:5910:16:4819:34:47
183Brendan15:52:043:53:4619:45:50
184Dark0Perfection16:28:033:18:4919:46:52
185Quiet Bol17:09:372:37:4019:47:17
186Zero1237:22:4912:43:5820:06:47
187EverAlert14:20:096:03:0420:23:13
188hosseruk17:28:353:02:2520:31:00
189Justin Thomas1:42:3119:07:4220:50:13
190DarkAko19:03:141:55:4420:58:58
191Mahrla19:02:242:12:0821:14:32
192Homeonice1:14:2020:20:1021:34:30
193Axel Andersson1:37:2720:00:3721:38:04
194SupaOdin1:17:2720:21:4821:39:15
195PD James17:26:264:14:2421:40:50
196HBloomz20:00:001:50:4021:50:40
197Robert Shepherd1:44:5920:40:0322:25:02
198Dosto14:30:348:59:0323:29:37
199Snowblind11:05:5212:27:2423:33:16
200The Specialist2:51:1821:00:0023:51:18
20150 Cent16:09:528:10:0224:19:54
202comeasaurus12:52:0613:21:3426:13:40
203♡ Madoka ♡19:40:547:52:5127:33:45
204CrazyCh1cken7:58:4521:00:0028:58:45
205Alecboy8:57:2420:40:0329:37:27
206Josh R.11:55:2717:44:0329:39:30
207Cosmo19:41:1610:12:3529:53:51
208Rolland9:17:1521:00:0030:17:15
209Thiago Trujillo9:43:4920:40:0330:23:52
210Panny12:46:1818:17:4731:04:05
211Danyal Isran13:13:2018:32:2031:45:40
212Valentin00816:14:0317:01:5933:16:02
213God Mode12:51:3520:40:1833:31:53
214Softman2513:46:2220:20:3134:06:53
215Niklas Andersson14:36:2420:20:1134:56:35
216Sinan19:02:3519:43:5238:46:27
217darksurge19:40:5720:40:1740:21:14