Rare Rankings

The best players in GoldenEye and Perfect Dark combined.

The Elite's Rare Total: 2:41:04

Point Rankings

RankPlayerGE PointsPD PointsTotal
1Perfect Ace5769605611825
2Big Bossman5593608711680
3Illu5462574111203
4Sim Threat5486553311019
5MouserScribe5207500010207
6Taka373758979634
7Wouter Jansen439849259323
8Discombobulator472245539275
9Axel Z445547109165
10Greenounet336557449109
11True Faith581229828794
12TreAKAHotdog444242868728
13RWhiteGoose537327868159
14Swiss438334047787
15Icy293847327670
16speedruntrainer292243967318
17Chuya Takizawa168656077293
18Dark Inkosi580814667274
19Funky Buddha222350237246
20Wodahs-Reklaw574613727118
21Homieonice57879956782
22Dan Cervone458721456732
23CEDRIC73859876725
24Ryan Koch512012756395
25Jim Barrett54529146366
26Eise Smit502613326358
27Wyst3r459716966293
28JustinDT54787426220
29Red Bull61055946204
30Jimmy Bauer54447256169
31Greg K.103750996136
32Zezinho158444075991
33Psycho278131985979
34Your Eliteness39355855978
35Bass Boost49818505831
36Otto Oksman3356605693
37Laércio Rodolfo239927425141
38ParagonX956644254991
39DMan19847604958
40Dark Slayer12448324956
41dsx4783604843
42Goldenvinze75640304786
43OHMSS38008584658
44captZEEbo146631594625
45Flickerform292216994621
46Lec6744374504
47ExpertGamer44539684413
48Dark Avenger043864386
49SupaOdin4271914362
50Vulpex162727104337
51Narigutita6742264293
52HBloomz041204120
53PerfectTaste31957923987
54Role Model288410523936
55Dark Master16036473807
56GoldenGreg00729658223787
57Amoore32405413781
58Sucram5437203774
59xXDarkLightXx61330823695
60Neo137722943671
61Bonzo32504203670
62Gus Riolo33922723664
63MordFustangGT90351803518
64Chebon Shayen30434463489
65Matthijs25489393487
66ChodhE11833583476
67Deep Darkness27031753445
68ERayz19232433435
69hotshott30662863352
70Keefer033403340
71Mg153117383269
72Pernicious P031813181
73Pat Zalesky104220693111
74Gragz29541463100
75Lark29251073032
76Ogran298302983
77Baptiste12123465712917
78TroubleClef9221857252910
79Sakuya25652352800
80Spec23683652733
81Slayer7426412715
82PerfectDarklich63220632695
83SGT RAGEQUIT25081752683
84Matthew Burden2628172645
85ShadowZero12123522473
86Shade9623612457
87Wabs3124002431
88wishiwasfamous130910082317
89Blue Lightning104612422288
90JugadorJ322120552276
91jezz4120732002273
92DarkHawk022402240
93hitekaimer16794792158
94Iggy021482148
95Matthijs Triep54514942039
9650 Cent7219642036
97Snowblind23417611995
98Stoxenbawns18871001987
99Bizichyld419711975
100Desert Eagle019061906
101Cameron Heiniger187001870
102Napa2818311859
103Annihilator15682111779
104Axel Andersson15242281752
105Falcon016451645
106Humma6949261620
107Air Holland157501575
108Ace13951001495
109Infiltrater014901490
110PunJab43910471486
111Blazebebe014661466
112Cck6913711440
113♡ Madoka ♡8113451426
114DarkAko1313781391
115Le Manchot013781378
116Sterling Neblett12701001370
117Logan Jordon1301521353
118TaylorTotFTW10502981348
119Thiradell5127281240
120Quiet Bol012381238
121Assassin4127591171
122Renemesis7683771145
123Lake Demon8210281110
124Dark0Perfection010871087
125QoiZ2510581083
126Shibbypod8462071053
127Marshmallow2437961039
128modestyouse6953121007
129Dark Wrath1878191006
130Ultimate G0962962
131Oh Jimmity0891891
132HowlingLoneWolf481345826
133Neo Dark0824824
134Narcissa Wright685100785
135Ultimate M0784784
136kjller612156768
137Steven Zwartjes615140755
138Eliminator Jr297457754
139SamSim0746746
140ALakota509226735
141SgtRaven182543725
142Silent Thunder492219711
143silver angel581126707
144Ngamer38609647
144Rudie0647647
146Adam Miller120492612
147fadarkue0604604
148Durkmeister54157598
149Mikers0558558
150Wes007210342552
151Danyal Isran198323521
151ZAZKEN221300521
153Wheatrich344165509
154Rick van Stralen0494494
155PD James69406475
156CrazyCh1cken4530453
157Skitch341100441
158Yoshifan228211439
159BogusZ82346428
160TobiasSC327100427
161HomerSimSim271143414
162Mahrla0393393
163Stefan Glosby26366392
164MasterGamer0070369369
165Xturnal0351351
166Justin Thomas102247349
167Martijn Kool242100342
168TheLuge3380338
169Ryan Honkonen113200313
170darkzo0311311
171dUGG207100307
172Thiago Trujillo200100300
173Nodjo183100283
174Knuckles50232282
175Lanky0070278278
176Softman25125128253
177Ledwith151100251
178Fro0245245
179The Shadow142100242
180nolife9face2270227
181EverAlert120100220
182David Cliff111100211
183Zero12341140181
184N Master0180180
185Trac3r0179179
186Jared Kirkness10265167
187BlackChaos12541166
188Sivea0144144
189Dr. Sbaitso41100141
189GoldMil41100141
189J Man70841100141
192Jbop1390139
193Jasper Webb35100135
194Perfectjoe0130130
195Benobot9928100128
196Yako0124124
197Forrest Hinton20100120
198Josh R.1152117
199Bonedragons0113113
200pierrethekiller0110110
201cainmarko0107107
201Fal0107107
203Mukade0104104
203QuiZNo1040104
205Alecboy0100100
205Andrew Bibas0100100
205Andrew Bownes0100100
205Breckish0100100
205Brendan0100100
205comeasaurus0100100
205D Warrior0100100
205Eric Renzulli0100100
205Fox20010100100
205Hindu0100100
205Joe-Bananas0100100
205John Selder0100100
205Matt Leto0100100
205Niklas Andersson0100100
205oneNemesis0100100
205P-Y0100100
205Paragon0100100
205Ringwraith70100100
205Robert Shepherd0100100
205simplebutperfect0100100
205Sinan0100100
205Skedar Slayer0100100
205The Regulator0100100
205Thi Muffin0100100
205to10100100
205Various Varieties0100100
205wann0100100
232Dark Mog96096
233Alaris_Villain90090
234The Specialist73073
235hosseruk06666
236The_Juicy_Moose54054
237josh116pep44044
238D*A*M*O42042
239Quirky41041
240Michael Coe38038
241Richard Bownes03030
242Peter Michael02525
243Greystar02424
244Greatmax02121
245AJ01000
245barsam2000
245BlueSoxSWJ000
245Buhb000
245Dark Toto000
245darksurge000
245Decipher000
245Dennisovic000
245Dosto000
245Eric Valente000
245God Mode000
245LouDog 004000
245Marc Bruton000
245nickyschlobs000
245NikeXTC000
245Panny000
245rdjohnson000
245Rolland000
245SeamanDemone000
245Superdams000
245TBR000
245Valentin008000
245xav217000

Time Rankings

RankPlayerGE TimePD TimeTotal
1Big Bossman1:13:501:30:582:44:48
2Perfect Ace1:12:411:32:162:44:57
3Illu1:14:211:34:092:48:30
4Sim Threat1:14:261:36:162:50:42
5Taka1:18:021:33:382:51:40
6MouserScribe1:15:211:39:342:54:55
7Greenounet1:20:081:34:552:55:03
8Axel Z1:16:211:40:412:57:02
9Wouter Jansen1:17:191:40:562:58:15
10Chuya Takizawa1:23:141:36:212:59:35
11TreAKAHotdog1:16:561:43:043:00:00
12Discombobulator1:17:041:43:133:00:17
13Icy1:20:491:41:073:01:56
14speedruntrainer1:21:151:42:543:04:09
15Funky Buddha1:26:291:39:403:06:09
16Greg K.1:26:391:40:353:07:14
17Zezinho1:24:531:44:533:09:46
18Goldenvinze1:26:401:44:343:11:14
19ParagonX91:29:191:42:313:11:50
20Laércio Rodolfo1:21:301:50:213:11:51
21Psycho1:20:571:51:483:12:45
22Red Bull1:37:531:35:293:13:22
23captZEEbo1:24:381:49:193:13:57
23xXDarkLightXx1:25:341:48:233:13:57
25Vulpex1:23:401:50:183:13:58
26Your Eliteness1:39:201:36:133:15:33
27Pat Zalesky1:23:371:52:093:15:46
28CEDRIC1:43:471:32:103:15:57
29ExpertGamer1:29:441:46:173:16:01
30Deep Darkness1:30:321:46:343:17:06
31Neo1:23:241:56:313:19:55
32PerfectDarklich1:26:391:54:453:21:24
33DMan1:38:491:42:493:21:38
34OHMSS1:18:292:03:403:22:09
35Otto Oksman1:48:351:34:573:23:32
36Humma1:25:321:58:373:24:09
37Lec1:43:181:43:423:27:00
38Blue Lightning1:27:311:59:493:27:20
39Wabs1:37:541:49:403:27:34
40Mg1:25:272:02:463:28:13
41GoldenGreg0071:21:132:08:083:29:21
42Marshmallow1:33:101:58:323:31:42
43wishiwasfamous1:24:412:07:303:32:11
44Bass Boost1:15:152:17:103:32:25
45Assassin1:29:562:05:443:35:40
46PunJab1:33:182:02:333:35:51
47Dan Cervone1:16:512:19:183:36:09
48Amoore1:20:282:16:353:37:03
49Dark Wrath1:38:442:02:243:41:08
50Matthijs Triep1:33:292:08:093:41:38
51Pernicious P1:55:001:47:523:42:52
52Bizichyld1:48:431:55:483:44:31
53Annihilator1:24:122:23:103:47:22
54Steven Zwartjes1:26:302:21:583:48:28
55Falcon1:53:051:56:073:49:12
56Dark Master2:04:581:45:183:50:16
57Iggy1:58:061:52:363:50:42
58DarkHawk1:59:221:51:553:51:17
59Jim Barrett1:14:342:37:593:52:33
60QoiZ1:43:152:09:193:52:34
61Neo Dark1:43:372:10:293:54:06
62Eise Smit1:15:012:39:163:54:17
63Flickerform1:20:332:34:273:55:00
64fadarkue1:56:401:58:263:55:06
65Oh Jimmity1:47:062:09:153:56:21
66Thiradell1:31:122:26:283:57:40
67Lark1:20:152:41:404:01:55
68Keefer2:13:141:49:174:02:31
69RWhiteGoose1:14:352:49:034:03:38
70Role Model1:20:012:49:354:09:36
71Narigutita2:23:321:46:524:10:24
72Gragz1:20:002:50:404:10:40
73Ngamer2:04:362:06:114:10:47
74MasterGamer0072:08:172:02:414:10:58
75Dark Slayer2:32:031:41:524:13:55
76Ultimate G2:11:302:02:554:14:25
77ERayz2:23:371:52:404:16:17
78Napa2:17:192:00:524:18:11
79PerfectTaste1:20:273:00:074:20:34
80Adam Miller1:53:532:27:274:21:20
81Ryan Koch1:15:383:06:434:22:21
82Slayer2:31:071:53:054:24:12
83Lake Demon2:15:312:11:344:27:05
84HowlingLoneWolf1:35:522:53:094:29:01
85Infiltrater2:31:461:57:174:29:03
86modestyouse1:27:283:03:274:30:55
87Rudie2:29:202:02:204:31:40
88SamSim2:33:272:02:564:36:23
89Fro2:29:532:10:144:40:07
90Andrew Bownes1:36:523:03:484:40:40
91ZAZKEN1:31:553:13:034:44:58
92Yoshifan1:30:303:15:124:45:42
93Wes0071:33:513:14:144:48:05
94pierrethekiller2:10:412:40:084:50:49
95Desert Eagle2:57:231:55:494:53:12
96David Cliff1:33:103:23:494:56:59
97Knuckles1:41:183:17:044:58:22
98Various Varieties1:55:563:07:515:03:47
99Ultimate M2:52:502:11:225:04:12
100Greatmax1:53:483:11:315:05:19
101N Master2:54:462:16:225:11:08
102ShadowZero3:07:512:04:395:12:30
103Greystar2:24:502:48:345:13:24
104Fal2:26:382:47:145:13:52
105Le Manchot3:18:421:57:105:15:52
106Peter Michael2:33:262:43:585:17:24
107barsam22:18:583:02:465:21:44
108Forrest Hinton1:53:543:29:295:23:23
109Hindu2:17:363:13:485:31:24
110Breckish2:33:133:01:575:35:10
111ChodhE3:50:071:48:415:38:48
111Ringwraith72:57:492:40:595:38:48
113Skitch2:06:073:33:235:39:30
114TobiasSC1:37:584:01:535:39:51
115Blazebebe4:00:341:53:505:54:24
116Sivea3:21:072:39:236:00:30
117Bonedragons2:00:363:59:556:00:31
118cainmarko3:14:012:48:176:02:18
119Andrew Bibas2:07:123:55:386:02:50
120The Shadow2:20:093:52:246:12:33
121Silent Thunder1:29:074:59:316:28:38
122darkzo3:50:172:48:166:38:33
123Richard Bownes1:51:064:51:546:43:00
124The Regulator2:09:524:34:596:44:51
125D Warrior2:15:324:29:506:45:22
126John Selder2:53:383:56:186:49:56
127Matt Leto2:56:053:57:516:53:56
128Lanky0074:41:162:22:257:03:41
129Yako3:27:093:36:547:04:03
130BogusZ4:09:513:04:587:14:49
131rdjohnson3:08:534:20:477:29:40
132oneNemesis2:27:315:08:107:35:41
133Wheatrich2:20:595:19:267:40:25
134D*A*M*O1:33:266:10:487:44:14
135Wyst3r1:16:486:31:477:48:35
136Skedar Slayer3:56:563:58:587:55:54
137Jimmy Bauer1:14:376:50:388:05:15
138Dennisovic4:20:433:45:138:05:56
139Mikers6:05:242:03:378:09:01
140Perfectjoe5:00:243:19:448:20:08
141Superdams2:37:525:42:538:20:45
142Buhb3:40:214:50:098:30:30
143Bonzo1:20:117:11:078:31:18
144kjller1:27:477:18:098:45:56
145Xturnal6:33:082:16:378:49:45
146Alaris_Villain1:57:526:52:018:49:53
147TroubleClef922:54:576:04:078:59:04
148GoldMil1:52:557:06:178:59:12
149Sterling Neblett1:24:107:55:099:19:19
150Trac3r6:55:202:24:409:20:00
151xav2173:33:496:01:519:35:40
152Thi Muffin3:27:596:19:499:47:48
153Matthijs1:21:298:33:539:55:22
154wann3:44:556:11:079:56:02
155Dark Mog1:54:138:02:329:56:45
156Dr. Sbaitso2:13:487:43:149:57:02
157Renemesis2:57:127:11:3310:08:45
158Shade1:38:419:36:2611:15:07
159Benobot993:11:548:13:0311:24:57
160silver angel1:28:0310:09:2811:37:31
161JugadorJ31:32:5110:18:2911:51:20
162NikeXTC3:46:358:06:3911:53:14
163LouDog 0046:33:295:31:5012:05:19
164P-Y3:52:448:14:4412:07:28
165Sucram10:38:071:46:5512:25:02
166True Faith1:12:4611:15:4112:28:27
167Swiss3:44:569:03:1312:48:09
168Ace1:38:4011:10:2012:49:00
169HomerSimSim3:13:329:57:3013:11:02
170simplebutperfect4:25:078:53:2413:18:31
171Michael Coe1:34:5211:55:0213:29:54
172BlueSoxSWJ3:18:0910:26:4213:44:51
173Dark Toto5:01:228:44:0713:45:29
174Joe-Bananas7:29:006:45:5914:14:59
175Nodjo1:37:0412:44:0614:21:10
176SgtRaven11:36:212:50:3314:26:54
177Air Holland1:24:2413:04:0614:28:30
178Fox20018:17:476:17:5214:35:39
179AJ011:53:1413:10:1615:03:30
180Dark Inkosi1:12:4314:15:0315:27:46
181Jbop2:53:0012:54:3315:47:33
182Dark Avenger14:23:361:42:2816:06:04
183Wodahs-Reklaw1:13:1714:58:5616:12:13
184Ogran1:51:0814:21:2316:12:31
185josh116pep1:46:5714:27:3616:14:33
186Durkmeister1:30:1814:48:5116:19:09
187Narcissa Wright6:27:5510:12:2116:40:16
188Rick van Stralen14:37:282:13:2716:50:55
189Mukade14:04:152:50:0916:54:24
190Eric Renzulli2:38:0114:42:5717:20:58
191Homieonice1:13:0516:36:1317:49:18
192to13:06:0414:53:1517:59:19
193Stefan Glosby8:54:579:31:4918:26:46
194Marc Bruton1:50:4116:47:2318:38:04
195Cck16:30:102:11:5518:42:05
196Quirky15:34:573:30:1619:05:13
197Jared Kirkness4:35:5314:52:4019:28:33
198JustinDT1:14:3018:27:2919:41:59
199Brendan15:52:043:53:4619:45:50
200Dark0Perfection16:28:033:18:4919:46:52
201Quiet Bol17:09:372:37:4019:47:17
202Justin Thomas1:42:3118:09:1619:51:47
203Martijn Kool1:32:5818:30:2320:03:21
204Zero1237:22:2512:43:5820:06:23
205SGT RAGEQUIT5:00:0915:12:5220:13:01
206EverAlert14:20:096:03:0420:23:13
207Ledwith6:46:2613:41:2320:27:49
208hosseruk17:28:353:02:2520:31:00
209DarkAko18:44:041:55:4420:39:48
210Sakuya1:22:2819:24:0120:46:29
211hotshott1:31:5319:24:5520:56:48
212TheLuge2:17:2618:42:4221:00:08
213Mahrla19:02:242:12:0821:14:32
214Spec1:43:1419:40:4521:23:59
215Cameron Heiniger1:50:0719:45:5221:35:59
216Axel Andersson1:37:2720:00:3721:38:04
217SupaOdin1:17:2720:21:4821:39:15
218PD James17:26:264:14:2421:40:50
219HBloomz20:00:001:48:5521:48:55
220dsx1:16:4620:38:1821:55:04
221Ryan Honkonen1:43:4720:20:0922:03:56
222Robert Shepherd1:44:5920:40:0322:25:02
223Chebon Shayen3:49:1018:47:5322:37:03
224Gus Riolo3:29:5519:25:2322:55:18
225Dosto14:30:348:59:0323:29:37
226MordFustangGT902:33:0021:00:0023:33:00
227Snowblind11:05:5212:27:2423:33:16
228TaylorTotFTW5:48:1117:48:1523:36:26
229The Specialist2:51:1821:00:0023:51:18
23050 Cent16:09:528:10:0224:19:54
231Baptiste1216:41:4217:56:1524:37:57
232QuiZNo7:00:4919:11:0426:11:53
233♡ Madoka ♡18:23:437:49:3426:13:17
234comeasaurus12:52:0613:21:3426:13:40
235Logan Jordon6:02:0920:40:5726:43:06
236Stoxenbawns7:44:2520:20:2428:04:49
237J Man70813:46:0614:33:1128:19:17
238CrazyCh1cken7:58:4521:00:0028:58:45
239Alecboy8:46:5020:40:0329:26:53
240Josh R.11:55:2717:44:0329:39:30
241Matthew Burden9:24:3320:41:1630:05:49
242Rolland9:16:3521:00:0030:16:35
243Thiago Trujillo9:43:4920:40:0330:23:52
244Panny12:46:1818:17:4731:04:05
245hitekaimer12:07:0519:06:4331:13:48
246Danyal Isran13:13:2018:32:2031:45:40
247jezz4111:29:1920:20:3031:49:49
248Valentin00816:14:0317:01:5933:16:02
249God Mode12:51:3520:40:1833:31:53
250The_Juicy_Moose14:27:1219:37:3934:04:51
251Softman2513:46:2220:20:3134:06:53
252BlackChaos14:04:4520:21:2634:26:11
253Eliminator Jr16:08:5118:41:5134:50:42
254Niklas Andersson14:36:2420:20:1134:56:35
255Paragon14:18:4220:40:0334:58:45
256Shibbypod16:27:3119:25:1235:52:43
257nolife9face15:51:3320:22:2036:13:53
258ALakota17:45:5719:49:0837:35:05
259Jasper Webb18:04:3320:20:2538:24:58
260Sinan19:02:3519:43:5238:46:27
261dUGG18:42:4820:40:0339:22:51
262Eric Valente18:43:2221:00:0039:43:22
263darksurge19:40:5720:40:1740:21:14
264TBR19:40:5521:00:0040:40:55
265nickyschlobs19:40:5921:00:0040:40:59
266Decipher20:00:0021:00:0041:00:00
266SeamanDemone20:00:0021:00:0041:00:00