Rare Rankings

The best players in GoldenEye and Perfect Dark combined.

The Elite's Rare Total: 2:41:27

Point Rankings

RankPlayerGE PointsPD PointsTotal
1Perfect Ace5878607611954
2Big Bossman5666609511761
3Sim Threat5522557311095
4Illu5296575111047
5MouserScribe5320501810338
6Taka401259259937
7Wouter Jansen466549809645
8Discombobulator479746189415
9Axel Z466246559317
10TreAKAHotdog466743609027
11True Faith576230068768
12RWhiteGoose544928318280
13Chuya Takizawa204456477691
14speedruntrainer321343887601
15Funky Buddha251250777589
16Greenounet202954457474
17Dark Inkosi580114857286
18Dan Cervone477921876966
19CEDRIC93660076943
20Wodahs-Reklaw559712926889
21Homieonice57719956766
22Eise Smit513713686505
23Greg K.132551546479
24Wyst3r468717436430
25Zezinho191744736390
26Psycho311732566373
27Jim Barrett54848486332
28Red Bull73255736305
29Jimmy Bauer55007416241
30Ryan Koch519310006193
31Your Eliteness53256366168
32Bass Boost51218836004
33Otto Oksman6957015770
34Swiss377019485718
35Laércio Rodolfo275528035558
36Icy147239445416
37ParagonX977444935267
38Goldenvinze104340935136
39DMan27748245101
40Dark Slayer18748925079
41captZEEbo176432214985
42OHMSS39818884869
43dsx4697654762
44Vulpex197827764754
45ExpertGamer62740384665
46Lec9545084603
47SupaOdin4503954598
48Flickerform292515484473
49Dark Avenger044534453
50Narigutita10042904390
51PerfectTaste35038174320
52Role Model323810724310
53HBloomz041754175
54GoldenGreg00732888584146
55Amoore35495614110
56Neo168223524034
57xXDarkLightXx83131463977
58Bonzo35034273930
59Dark Master20837183926
60Sucram8137903871
61Matthijs29039623865
62Deep Darkness43432293663
63Mg186617743640
64ChodhE16534223587
65ERayz27133123583
66hotshott31792923471
67Pat Zalesky131721223439
68Gragz32691513420
69Keefer034103410
70Pernicious P032563256
71Gus Riolo27292833012
72PerfectDarklich88921213010
73Chebon Shayen26333432976
74Slayer8727022789
75wishiwasfamous166710482715
76ShadowZero19024142604
77Lark24871092596
78Shade13524112546
79Blue Lightning128412592543
80Mordfustanggt90253302533
81Ogran251612517
82Wabs5724542511
83JugadorJ330620852391
84TroubleClef9221032002303
85DarkHawk022882288
86Matthijs Triep67515412216
87Iggy022022202
88Stoxenbawns20951002195
89Matthew Burden2158222180
90Annihilator19072172124
9150 Cent10420002104
92Snowblind30217902092
93hitekaimer17683142082
94Axel Andersson18252292054
95Bizichyld520182023
96Desert Eagle019521952
97Air Holland193001930
98Napa3718831920
99Humma9009501850
100Spec13603671727
101Falcon016901690
102PunJab59610881684
103Sterling Neblett15651001665
104Ace15481001648
105Cameron Heiniger160701607
106Infiltrater015251525
107Blazebebe015141514
108♡ Madoka ♡12213711493
109Cck8513961481
110Thiradell7067501456
111DarkAko2514151440
112Assassin6347911425
113TaylorTotFTW11143051419
114Le Manchot014171417
115Renemesis9913941385
116Quiet Bol012751275
117Sakuya11021511253
118modestyouse8613231184
119Lake Demon11810501168
120Marshmallow3198221141
121QoiZ2910961125
122Dark0Perfection811151123
123Dark Wrath2558511106
124SGT RAGEQUIT107301073
125Logan Jordon1009531062
126Shibbypod8002191019
127Ultimate G0989989
128kjller829158987
129Steven Zwartjes807143950
130Oh Jimmity8920928
131Silent Thunder679229908
132Neo Dark4838842
133SgtRaven256570826
134silver angel693127820
135Eliminator Jr357461818
136Ultimate M0816816
137Cosmo669100769
138SamSim0768768
139Durkmeister69461755
140HowlingLoneWolf357317674
141Ngamer48624672
142Wes007321348669
143Rudie0665665
144fadarkue0629629
145Adam Miller166450616
146Wheatrich444170614
147Yoshifan397213610
148CrazyCh1cken6010601
149ZAZKEN292300592
150Danyal Isran265324589
151Mikers0579579
152Skitch442100542
153PD James93420513
154HomerSimSim366146512
155Rick van Stralen0508508
156BogusZ110349459
157Martijn Kool340100440
158Mahrla0407407
159Justin Thomas154248402
160Stefan Glosby30367397
161MasterGamer0070379379
162Nodjo271100371
162Thiago Trujillo271100371
164Xturnal0362362
165Ryan Honkonen152200352
166TobiasSC242100342
167dUGG233100333
168darkzo0315315
169Ledwith200100300
170Knuckles61235296
171Softman25165129294
172Lanky0070292292
172The Shadow192100292
174nolife9face2850285
175David Cliff171100271
176EverAlert158100258
177Fro0250250
178ALakota29214243
179Jared Kirkness12471195
180Jbop1910191
181Zero12348141189
182N Master0186186
183Trac3r0183183
184Dr. Sbaitso56100156
184GoldMil56100156
186Jasper Webb54100154
187Josh R.1494153
188J Man70848100148
189Sivea0147147
190Benobot9937100137
191Perfectjoe0131131
192Dark Mog1300130
193Forrest Hinton26100126
193Yako0126126
195Alaris_Villain1240124
195Bonedragons8116124
197pierrethekiller0112112
198Fal0109109
199D Warrior8100108
200cainmarko0107107
200Mukade0107107
202BlackChaos6343106
203The Specialist1020102
204Alecboy0100100
204Andrew Bibas0100100
204Andrew Bownes0100100
204Breckish0100100
204Brendan0100100
204comeasaurus0100100
204Eric Renzulli0100100
204Fox20010100100
204Hindu0100100
204Joe-Bananas0100100
204John Selder0100100
204Matt Leto0100100
204Niklas Andersson0100100
204oneNemesis0100100
204P-Y0100100
204Paragon0100100
204Ringwraith70100100
204Robert Shepherd0100100
204simplebutperfect0100100
204Sinan0100100
204Skedar Slayer0100100
204The Regulator0100100
204Thi Muffin0100100
204to10100100
204Various Varieties0100100
204wann0100100
230D*A*M*O69069
230hosseruk06969
232Michael Coe63063
233josh116pep58058
234Quirky48048
235Richard Bownes03232
236Greystar02727
236Peter Michael02727
238Greatmax02424
239AJ01000
239barsam2000
239BlueSoxSWJ000
239Dark Toto000
239darksurge000
239Dennisovic000
239Dosto000
239Eric Valente000
239God Mode000
239LouDog 004000
239Marc Bruton000
239nickyschlobs000
239NikeXTC000
239Panny000
239rdjohnson000
239Rolland000
239Superdams000
239TBR000
239Valentin008000
239xav217000

Time Rankings

RankPlayerGE TimePD TimeTotal
1Perfect Ace1:12:411:32:172:44:58
2Big Bossman1:13:511:31:112:45:02
3Illu1:14:471:34:172:49:04
4Sim Threat1:14:311:36:242:50:55
5Taka1:18:021:33:382:51:40
6MouserScribe1:15:231:39:502:55:13
7Axel Z1:16:251:41:182:57:43
8Wouter Jansen1:17:191:40:562:58:15
9Chuya Takizawa1:23:141:36:252:59:39
10TreAKAHotdog1:16:561:43:043:00:00
11Discombobulator1:17:151:43:133:00:28
12speedruntrainer1:21:151:43:083:04:23
13Funky Buddha1:26:291:39:403:06:09
14Greg K.1:26:391:40:353:07:14
15Greenounet1:30:411:37:043:07:45
16Zezinho1:24:531:44:533:09:46
17Goldenvinze1:26:401:44:343:11:14
18ParagonX91:29:191:42:313:11:50
19Laércio Rodolfo1:21:301:50:213:11:51
20Psycho1:20:571:51:483:12:45
21Icy1:26:051:47:153:13:20
22captZEEbo1:24:381:49:193:13:57
22xXDarkLightXx1:25:341:48:233:13:57
24Vulpex1:23:401:50:183:13:58
25Red Bull1:37:531:36:073:14:00
26Your Eliteness1:39:201:36:133:15:33
27Pat Zalesky1:23:371:52:093:15:46
28CEDRIC1:43:471:32:103:15:57
29ExpertGamer1:29:441:46:173:16:01
30Deep Darkness1:30:321:46:373:17:09
31Neo1:23:241:56:313:19:55
32PerfectDarklich1:26:391:54:453:21:24
33DMan1:38:491:42:493:21:38
34OHMSS1:18:472:03:403:22:27
35Otto Oksman1:48:351:34:573:23:32
36Humma1:25:321:58:373:24:09
37Lec1:43:181:43:423:27:00
38Blue Lightning1:27:311:59:493:27:20
39Wabs1:37:541:49:403:27:34
40Mg1:25:272:02:463:28:13
41GoldenGreg0071:21:132:08:083:29:21
42Marshmallow1:33:101:58:323:31:42
43wishiwasfamous1:24:412:07:303:32:11
44Bass Boost1:15:222:17:103:32:32
45Assassin1:29:562:05:443:35:40
46PunJab1:33:182:02:333:35:51
47Dan Cervone1:16:512:19:183:36:09
48Amoore1:20:282:16:353:37:03
49Dark Wrath1:38:442:02:243:41:08
50Matthijs Triep1:33:292:08:093:41:38
51Pernicious P1:55:001:47:523:42:52
52Bizichyld1:48:431:55:483:44:31
53Annihilator1:24:122:23:103:47:22
54Steven Zwartjes1:26:302:21:583:48:28
55Falcon1:53:051:56:073:49:12
56Dark Master2:04:581:45:183:50:16
57Iggy1:58:061:52:363:50:42
58DarkHawk1:59:221:51:553:51:17
59QoiZ1:43:152:09:193:52:34
60Jim Barrett1:14:452:38:053:52:50
61Neo Dark1:43:372:10:293:54:06
62Eise Smit1:15:162:39:163:54:32
63fadarkue1:56:401:58:263:55:06
64Oh Jimmity1:47:062:09:153:56:21
65Thiradell1:31:122:26:283:57:40
66Keefer2:13:141:49:174:02:31
67Lark1:21:312:41:404:03:11
68RWhiteGoose1:14:462:49:034:03:49
69Role Model1:20:012:49:354:09:36
70Narigutita2:23:321:46:524:10:24
71Gragz1:20:002:50:404:10:40
72Ngamer2:04:362:06:114:10:47
73MasterGamer0072:08:172:02:414:10:58
74Dark Slayer2:32:031:41:524:13:55
75Ultimate G2:11:302:02:554:14:25
76ERayz2:23:371:52:404:16:17
77Napa2:17:192:00:524:18:11
78PerfectTaste1:20:273:00:074:20:34
79Adam Miller1:53:532:27:534:21:46
80Flickerform1:21:383:01:284:23:06
81Ryan Koch1:15:493:07:244:23:13
82Slayer2:31:071:53:054:24:12
83Lake Demon2:15:312:11:344:27:05
84Infiltrater2:31:461:57:174:29:03
85modestyouse1:27:283:03:274:30:55
86Rudie2:29:202:02:204:31:40
87SamSim2:33:272:02:564:36:23
88Fro2:29:532:10:144:40:07
89Andrew Bownes1:36:523:03:484:40:40
90HowlingLoneWolf1:39:483:03:074:42:55
91ZAZKEN1:31:553:13:034:44:58
92Yoshifan1:30:303:15:124:45:42
93Wes0071:33:513:14:144:48:05
94pierrethekiller2:10:412:40:084:50:49
95Desert Eagle2:57:231:55:494:53:12
96David Cliff1:33:533:24:184:58:11
97Knuckles1:41:183:17:044:58:22
98Various Varieties1:55:563:07:515:03:47
99Ultimate M2:52:502:11:225:04:12
100Greatmax1:53:483:11:315:05:19
101N Master2:54:462:16:225:11:08
102ShadowZero3:07:512:04:395:12:30
103Greystar2:24:502:48:345:13:24
104Fal2:26:382:47:145:13:52
105Le Manchot3:18:421:57:105:15:52
106Peter Michael2:33:262:43:585:17:24
107barsam22:18:583:02:465:21:44
108Forrest Hinton1:53:543:29:295:23:23
109Hindu2:17:363:13:485:31:24
110Breckish2:33:133:01:575:35:10
111ChodhE3:50:071:48:415:38:48
111Ringwraith72:57:492:40:595:38:48
113Skitch2:06:073:33:235:39:30
114TobiasSC1:38:004:01:535:39:53
115Blazebebe4:00:341:53:505:54:24
116Sivea3:21:072:39:236:00:30
117Bonedragons2:00:363:59:556:00:31
118cainmarko3:14:012:48:176:02:18
119Andrew Bibas2:07:123:55:386:02:50
120The Shadow2:20:093:52:246:12:33
121Silent Thunder1:29:074:59:316:28:38
122darkzo3:50:172:48:166:38:33
123Richard Bownes1:51:064:51:546:43:00
124The Regulator2:09:524:34:596:44:51
125D Warrior2:15:324:29:506:45:22
126John Selder2:53:383:56:186:49:56
127Matt Leto2:56:053:57:516:53:56
128Lanky0074:41:162:22:257:03:41
129Yako3:27:093:36:547:04:03
130BogusZ4:09:513:04:587:14:49
131rdjohnson3:08:534:20:477:29:40
132oneNemesis2:27:315:08:107:35:41
133Wheatrich2:21:015:19:267:40:27
134D*A*M*O1:33:266:10:487:44:14
135Wyst3r1:17:026:31:477:48:49
136Skedar Slayer3:56:563:58:587:55:54
137Jimmy Bauer1:14:416:50:388:05:19
138Dennisovic4:20:433:45:138:05:56
139Mikers6:05:242:03:378:09:01
140Perfectjoe5:00:243:19:448:20:08
141Superdams2:37:525:42:538:20:45
142Bonzo1:20:167:11:078:31:23
143kjller1:27:477:18:098:45:56
144Xturnal6:33:082:16:378:49:45
145Alaris_Villain1:57:526:52:018:49:53
146GoldMil1:52:557:06:178:59:12
147Sterling Neblett1:24:107:55:099:19:19
148Trac3r6:55:202:24:409:20:00
149xav2173:33:496:01:519:35:40
150Thi Muffin3:27:596:19:499:47:48
151Matthijs1:21:298:33:539:55:22
152wann3:44:556:11:079:56:02
153Dark Mog1:54:138:02:329:56:45
154Dr. Sbaitso2:13:487:43:149:57:02
155Renemesis2:57:127:11:3310:08:45
156Shade1:38:419:36:2611:15:07
157Benobot993:13:258:13:0311:26:28
158silver angel1:28:0310:09:2811:37:31
159JugadorJ31:32:5110:18:2911:51:20
160NikeXTC3:46:358:06:3911:53:14
161LouDog 0046:33:295:31:5012:05:19
162P-Y3:52:448:14:4412:07:28
163Sucram10:38:071:46:5512:25:02
164True Faith1:13:1011:15:4212:28:52
165Ace1:38:4011:10:2012:49:00
166HomerSimSim3:13:329:57:3013:11:02
167simplebutperfect4:25:078:53:2413:18:31
168Michael Coe1:34:5211:55:0213:29:54
169TroubleClef923:21:5010:16:4813:38:38
170BlueSoxSWJ3:18:0910:26:4213:44:51
171Dark Toto5:01:228:44:0713:45:29
172Nodjo1:37:0412:44:0614:21:10
173SgtRaven11:36:212:50:3314:26:54
174Air Holland1:24:2413:04:0614:28:30
175Joe-Bananas7:29:007:03:0814:32:08
176Fox20018:17:476:17:5214:35:39
177AJ011:53:1413:10:1615:03:30
178Dark Inkosi1:12:5514:15:0315:27:58
179Jbop2:53:0012:54:3315:47:33
180Dark Avenger14:23:361:42:2816:06:04
181Durkmeister1:30:1814:48:5116:19:09
182Wodahs-Reklaw1:14:1815:18:1216:32:30
183Ogran2:14:1214:21:2316:35:35
184Rick van Stralen14:37:282:13:2716:50:55
185Mukade14:04:152:50:0916:54:24
186Cosmo6:46:3610:12:3516:59:11
187Eric Renzulli2:38:0114:42:5717:20:58
188Homieonice1:13:1816:36:1617:49:34
189josh116pep1:52:4616:05:2817:58:14
190to13:06:0414:53:1517:59:19
191Stefan Glosby8:54:579:31:4918:26:46
192Swiss5:01:3013:26:4418:28:14
193Marc Bruton1:50:4116:47:2318:38:04
194Cck16:30:102:11:5518:42:05
195Quirky15:34:573:41:5319:16:50
196Jared Kirkness4:35:5314:52:4019:28:33
197Brendan15:52:043:53:4619:45:50
198Dark0Perfection16:28:033:18:4919:46:52
199Quiet Bol17:09:372:37:4019:47:17
200Justin Thomas1:42:3118:09:1619:51:47
201Martijn Kool1:32:5818:30:2320:03:21
202Zero1237:22:2512:43:5820:06:23
203EverAlert14:20:096:03:0420:23:13
204Ledwith6:46:2613:41:2320:27:49
205hosseruk17:28:353:02:2520:31:00
206DarkAko18:44:041:55:4420:39:48
207hotshott1:31:5919:24:5620:56:55
208Mahrla19:02:242:12:0821:14:32
209Axel Andersson1:37:2720:00:3721:38:04
210Cameron Heiniger1:53:0419:45:5221:38:56
211SupaOdin1:17:2720:21:4821:39:15
212PD James17:26:264:14:2421:40:50
213HBloomz20:00:001:48:5521:48:55
214dsx1:17:2420:41:1421:58:38
215Ryan Honkonen1:43:4720:20:0922:03:56
216Spec2:25:3419:40:4522:06:19
217Robert Shepherd1:44:5920:40:0322:25:02
218Dosto14:30:348:59:0323:29:37
219Snowblind11:05:5212:27:2423:33:16
220TaylorTotFTW5:48:1517:48:1523:36:30
221The Specialist2:51:1821:00:0023:51:18
222SGT RAGEQUIT8:05:0815:51:3523:56:43
223Gus Riolo4:42:0919:25:2324:07:32
22450 Cent16:09:528:10:0224:19:54
225Chebon Shayen5:37:4519:07:5424:45:39
226♡ Madoka ♡18:23:437:49:3426:13:17
227comeasaurus12:52:0613:21:3426:13:40
228Logan Jordon6:17:0720:40:5726:58:04
229Mordfustanggt906:56:5021:00:0027:56:50
230Stoxenbawns7:44:2520:20:2428:04:49
231J Man70813:46:0614:33:1128:19:17
232CrazyCh1cken7:58:4521:00:0028:58:45
233Alecboy8:46:5020:40:0329:26:53
234Josh R.11:55:2717:44:0329:39:30
235Rolland9:16:3521:00:0030:16:35
236Sakuya10:20:1720:01:3030:21:47
237Thiago Trujillo9:43:4920:40:0330:23:52
238Matthew Burden10:01:2720:41:1630:42:43
239Panny12:46:1818:17:4731:04:05
240hitekaimer12:07:0519:26:0231:33:07
241Danyal Isran13:13:2018:32:2031:45:40
242Valentin00816:14:0317:01:5933:16:02
243God Mode12:51:3520:40:1833:31:53
244Softman2513:46:2220:20:3134:06:53
245Eliminator Jr16:08:5118:41:5134:50:42
246Niklas Andersson14:36:2420:20:1134:56:35
247Paragon14:18:4220:40:0334:58:45
248BlackChaos14:58:0920:21:2635:19:35
249Shibbypod16:27:3319:25:1235:52:45
250nolife9face15:51:3320:22:2036:13:53
251Jasper Webb18:04:3320:20:2538:24:58
252Sinan19:02:3519:43:5238:46:27
253dUGG18:42:4820:40:0339:22:51
254ALakota19:40:1719:49:1039:29:27
255Eric Valente18:43:2221:00:0039:43:22
256darksurge19:40:5720:40:1740:21:14
257TBR19:40:5521:00:0040:40:55
258nickyschlobs19:40:5921:00:0040:40:59