Rare Rankings

The best players in GoldenEye and Perfect Dark combined.

The Elite's Rare Total: 2:41:16

Point Rankings

RankPlayerGE PointsPD PointsTotal
1Perfect Ace5803606111864
2Big Bossman5628609711725
3Illu5461575011211
4Sim Threat5458554411002
5MouserScribe5252499010242
6Taka382959049733
7Wouter Jansen448749419428
8Discombobulator469945759274
9Axel Z453946139152
10Greenounet328156398920
11TreAKAHotdog451943118830
12True Faith578029888768
13RWhiteGoose541627978213
14Icy297345187491
15Swiss432431017425
16Chuya Takizawa176756267393
17speedruntrainer300743337340
18Funky Buddha229550397334
19Dark Inkosi572314697192
20Wodahs-Reklaw569712856982
21Dan Cervone464821576805
22Homieonice57879966783
23CEDRIC78559896774
24Ryan Koch515412786432
25Jim Barrett54809206400
26Eise Smit504413386382
27Red Bull64356096252
28Wyst3r452517076232
29Greg K.110651196225
30Jimmy Bauer54847286212
31Psycho288032136093
32Zezinho165444296083
33Your Eliteness42356026025
34Bass Boost50288615889
35Otto Oksman3756735710
36JustinDT52942825576
37Laércio Rodolfo248827585246
38ParagonX961044455055
39DMan21647865002
40Dark Slayer13848524990
41Goldenvinze81840464864
42dsx4756604816
43captZEEbo153531754710
44OHMSS38338654698
45Lec7444604534
46Flickerform293815634501
47ExpertGamer48039894469
48SupaOdin4353914444
49Vulpex170627304436
50Dark Avenger044094409
51Narigutita7442474321
52HBloomz041394139
53PerfectTaste32937984091
54Role Model298810604048
55GoldenGreg00730578343891
56Amoore33215493870
57Dark Master17436693843
58Sucram6137393800
59Bonzo33494203769
60Neo145123073758
61xXDarkLightXx65331003753
62Gus Riolo33862723658
63Matthijs26449463590
64ChodhE12933803509
65Chebon Shayen30614323493
66Deep Darkness30831793487
67ERayz21132653476
68MordFustangGT90342703427
69hotshott31212873408
70Mg162017513371
71Keefer033563356
72Pernicious P032013201
73Gragz30411483189
74Pat Zalesky109420793173
75Ogran283702837
76TroubleClef9220727262798
77Lark26831092792
78PerfectDarklich68420782762
79Slayer7726582735
80Sakuya24232362659
81Spec22423662608
82Matthew Burden2529182547
83Baptiste12121713362507
84ShadowZero13623702506
85Shade10923722481
86Wabs3624162452
87wishiwasfamous139010242414
88Blue Lightning111212462358
89JugadorJ323920602299
90hitekaimer17105612271
91DarkHawk022562256
92SGT RAGEQUIT219402194
93Iggy021622162
94Matthijs Triep57315072080
9550 Cent8019772057
96Stoxenbawns19411002041
97Snowblind24317662009
98Bizichyld419811985
99Desert Eagle019171917
100jezz4117781001878
101Napa3118451876
102Annihilator16332141847
103Axel Andersson15982291827
104Cameron Heiniger173101731
105Humma7309361666
106Falcon016571657
107Air Holland165501655
108Ace14371001537
109PunJab46610601526
110Infiltrater014991499
111Blazebebe014811481
112Cck7513781453
113♡ Madoka ♡9113481439
114Sterling Neblett13381001438
115DarkAko1513901405
116Logan Jordon1344531397
117Le Manchot013851385
118TaylorTotFTW10272981325
119Thiradell5597321291
120Quiet Bol012461246
121Assassin4527711223
122Renemesis8193811200
123Lake Demon9210361128
124Dark0Perfection210941096
125QoiZ2510671092
126Marshmallow2578061063
127Shibbypod8552071062
128modestyouse7403151055
129Dark Wrath2068281034
130Ultimate G0970970
131Oh Jimmity2898900
132HowlingLoneWolf529347876
133Neo Dark0831831
134kjller657157814
135Narcissa Wright695100795
136Ultimate M0791791
137Steven Zwartjes649141790
138Eliminator Jr309457766
139Silent Thunder535220755
140SamSim0752752
141ALakota521228749
141SgtRaven201548749
143silver angel606127733
144Ngamer39618657
145Rudie0650650
146Durkmeister57457631
147Adam Miller131496627
148fadarkue0616616
149Wes007237343580
150Mikers0568568
151Danyal Isran218323541
152Wheatrich367168535
152ZAZKEN235300535
154CrazyCh1cken4990499
155Rick van Stralen0498498
156PD James77412489
157Yoshifan263211474
158Skitch372100472
159BogusZ90349439
160HomerSimSim295143438
161Mahrla0396396
162Stefan Glosby27367394
163MasterGamer0070374374
164Martijn Kool270100370
165TobiasSC265100365
166Justin Thomas116247363
167Xturnal0355355
168Ryan Honkonen124200324
169Thiago Trujillo220100320
170dUGG214100314
171darkzo0312312
172Nodjo201100301
173Knuckles51234285
174Lanky0070279279
175Ledwith166100266
176Softman25136129265
177The Shadow156100256
178Fro0247247
179nolife9face2420242
180EverAlert129100229
181David Cliff121100221
182Zero12344140184
183N Master0182182
183Trac3r0182182
185Jared Kirkness11265177
186BlackChaos12841169
187Jbop1530153
188Dr. Sbaitso46100146
188GoldMil46100146
188Sivea0146146
191J Man70844100144
192Jasper Webb38100138
193Benobot9931100131
193Perfectjoe0131131
195Josh R.1272129
196Yako0125125
197Forrest Hinton23100123
198Bonedragons2114116
199QuiZNo1150115
200pierrethekiller0110110
201Fal0108108
202cainmarko0107107
202Dark Mog1070107
204Mukade0106106
205D Warrior2100102
206Alecboy0100100
206Andrew Bibas0100100
206Andrew Bownes0100100
206Breckish0100100
206Brendan0100100
206comeasaurus0100100
206Eric Renzulli0100100
206Fox20010100100
206Hindu0100100
206Joe-Bananas0100100
206John Selder0100100
206Matt Leto0100100
206Niklas Andersson0100100
206oneNemesis0100100
206P-Y0100100
206Paragon0100100
206Ringwraith70100100
206Robert Shepherd0100100
206simplebutperfect0100100
206Sinan0100100
206Skedar Slayer0100100
206The Regulator0100100
206TheLuge1000100
206Thi Muffin0100100
206to10100100
206Various Varieties0100100
206wann0100100
233Alaris_Villain99099
234The Specialist77077
235hosseruk06868
236josh116pep47047
237D*A*M*O44044
237Michael Coe44044
237Quirky44044
240Richard Bownes03131
241Greystar02626
242Peter Michael02424
243Greatmax02121
244AJ01000
244barsam2000
244BlueSoxSWJ000
244Buhb000
244Dark Toto000
244darksurge000
244Decipher000
244Dennisovic000
244Dosto000
244Eric Valente000
244God Mode000
244LouDog 004000
244Marc Bruton000
244nickyschlobs000
244NikeXTC000
244Panny000
244rdjohnson000
244Rolland000
244SeamanDemone000
244Superdams000
244TBR000
244Valentin008000
244xav217000

Time Rankings

RankPlayerGE TimePD TimeTotal
1Big Bossman1:13:501:30:582:44:48
2Perfect Ace1:12:411:32:162:44:57
3Illu1:14:241:34:092:48:33
4Sim Threat1:14:301:36:242:50:54
5Taka1:18:021:33:382:51:40
6MouserScribe1:15:211:39:492:55:10
7Greenounet1:20:581:35:502:56:48
8Axel Z1:16:211:41:182:57:39
9Wouter Jansen1:17:191:40:562:58:15
10Chuya Takizawa1:23:141:36:212:59:35
11TreAKAHotdog1:16:561:43:043:00:00
12Discombobulator1:17:141:43:133:00:27
13speedruntrainer1:21:151:43:083:04:23
14Icy1:21:051:43:533:04:58
15Funky Buddha1:26:291:39:403:06:09
16Greg K.1:26:391:40:353:07:14
17Zezinho1:24:531:44:533:09:46
18Goldenvinze1:26:401:44:343:11:14
19ParagonX91:29:191:42:313:11:50
20Laércio Rodolfo1:21:301:50:213:11:51
21Psycho1:20:571:51:483:12:45
22Red Bull1:37:531:35:293:13:22
23captZEEbo1:24:381:49:193:13:57
23xXDarkLightXx1:25:341:48:233:13:57
25Vulpex1:23:401:50:183:13:58
26Your Eliteness1:39:201:36:133:15:33
27Pat Zalesky1:23:371:52:093:15:46
28CEDRIC1:43:471:32:103:15:57
29ExpertGamer1:29:441:46:173:16:01
30Deep Darkness1:30:321:46:353:17:07
31Neo1:23:241:56:313:19:55
32PerfectDarklich1:26:391:54:453:21:24
33DMan1:38:491:42:493:21:38
34OHMSS1:18:372:03:403:22:17
35Otto Oksman1:48:351:34:573:23:32
36Humma1:25:321:58:373:24:09
37Lec1:43:181:43:423:27:00
38Blue Lightning1:27:311:59:493:27:20
39Wabs1:37:541:49:403:27:34
40Mg1:25:272:02:463:28:13
41GoldenGreg0071:21:132:08:083:29:21
42Marshmallow1:33:101:58:323:31:42
43wishiwasfamous1:24:412:07:303:32:11
44Bass Boost1:15:172:17:103:32:27
45Assassin1:29:562:05:443:35:40
46PunJab1:33:182:02:333:35:51
47Dan Cervone1:16:512:19:183:36:09
48Amoore1:20:282:16:353:37:03
49Dark Wrath1:38:442:02:243:41:08
50Matthijs Triep1:33:292:08:093:41:38
51Pernicious P1:55:001:47:523:42:52
52Bizichyld1:48:431:55:483:44:31
53Annihilator1:24:122:23:103:47:22
54Steven Zwartjes1:26:302:21:583:48:28
55Falcon1:53:051:56:073:49:12
56Dark Master2:04:581:45:183:50:16
57Iggy1:58:061:52:363:50:42
58DarkHawk1:59:221:51:553:51:17
59Jim Barrett1:14:352:37:593:52:34
59QoiZ1:43:152:09:193:52:34
61Neo Dark1:43:372:10:293:54:06
62Eise Smit1:15:082:39:163:54:24
63fadarkue1:56:401:58:263:55:06
64Oh Jimmity1:47:062:09:153:56:21
65Flickerform1:20:342:36:493:57:23
66Thiradell1:31:122:26:283:57:40
67Lark1:20:362:41:404:02:16
68Keefer2:13:141:49:174:02:31
69RWhiteGoose1:14:352:49:034:03:38
70Role Model1:20:012:49:354:09:36
71Narigutita2:23:321:46:524:10:24
72Gragz1:20:002:50:404:10:40
73Ngamer2:04:362:06:114:10:47
74MasterGamer0072:08:172:02:414:10:58
75Dark Slayer2:32:031:41:524:13:55
76Ultimate G2:11:302:02:554:14:25
77ERayz2:23:371:52:404:16:17
78Napa2:17:192:00:524:18:11
79PerfectTaste1:20:273:00:074:20:34
80Adam Miller1:53:532:27:274:21:20
81Ryan Koch1:15:393:06:434:22:22
82Slayer2:31:071:53:054:24:12
83Lake Demon2:15:312:11:344:27:05
84HowlingLoneWolf1:35:522:53:094:29:01
85Infiltrater2:31:461:57:174:29:03
86modestyouse1:27:283:03:274:30:55
87Rudie2:29:202:02:204:31:40
88SamSim2:33:272:02:564:36:23
89Fro2:29:532:10:144:40:07
90Andrew Bownes1:36:523:03:484:40:40
91ZAZKEN1:31:553:13:034:44:58
92Yoshifan1:30:303:15:124:45:42
93Wes0071:33:513:14:144:48:05
94pierrethekiller2:10:412:40:084:50:49
95Desert Eagle2:57:231:55:494:53:12
96David Cliff1:33:103:23:494:56:59
97Knuckles1:41:183:17:044:58:22
98Various Varieties1:55:563:07:515:03:47
99Ultimate M2:52:502:11:225:04:12
100Greatmax1:53:483:11:315:05:19
101N Master2:54:462:16:225:11:08
102ShadowZero3:07:512:04:395:12:30
103Greystar2:24:502:48:345:13:24
104Fal2:26:382:47:145:13:52
105Le Manchot3:18:421:57:105:15:52
106Peter Michael2:33:262:43:585:17:24
107barsam22:18:583:02:465:21:44
108Forrest Hinton1:53:543:29:295:23:23
109Hindu2:17:363:13:485:31:24
110Breckish2:33:133:01:575:35:10
111ChodhE3:50:071:48:415:38:48
111Ringwraith72:57:492:40:595:38:48
113Skitch2:06:073:33:235:39:30
114TobiasSC1:37:594:01:535:39:52
115Blazebebe4:00:341:53:505:54:24
116Sivea3:21:072:39:236:00:30
117Bonedragons2:00:363:59:556:00:31
118cainmarko3:14:012:48:176:02:18
119Andrew Bibas2:07:123:55:386:02:50
120The Shadow2:20:093:52:246:12:33
121Silent Thunder1:29:074:59:316:28:38
122darkzo3:50:172:48:166:38:33
123Richard Bownes1:51:064:51:546:43:00
124The Regulator2:09:524:34:596:44:51
125D Warrior2:15:324:29:506:45:22
126John Selder2:53:383:56:186:49:56
127Matt Leto2:56:053:57:516:53:56
128Lanky0074:41:162:22:257:03:41
129Yako3:27:093:36:547:04:03
130BogusZ4:09:513:04:587:14:49
131rdjohnson3:08:534:20:477:29:40
132oneNemesis2:27:315:08:107:35:41
133Wheatrich2:20:595:19:267:40:25
134D*A*M*O1:33:266:10:487:44:14
135Wyst3r1:17:026:31:477:48:49
136Skedar Slayer3:56:563:58:587:55:54
137Jimmy Bauer1:14:376:50:388:05:15
138Dennisovic4:20:433:45:138:05:56
139Mikers6:05:242:03:378:09:01
140Perfectjoe5:00:243:19:448:20:08
141Superdams2:37:525:42:538:20:45
142Buhb3:40:214:50:098:30:30
143Bonzo1:20:117:11:078:31:18
144kjller1:27:477:18:098:45:56
145Xturnal6:33:082:16:378:49:45
146Alaris_Villain1:57:526:52:018:49:53
147GoldMil1:52:557:06:178:59:12
148Sterling Neblett1:24:107:55:099:19:19
149TroubleClef923:15:456:04:079:19:52
150Trac3r6:55:202:24:409:20:00
151xav2173:33:496:01:519:35:40
152Thi Muffin3:27:596:19:499:47:48
153Matthijs1:21:298:33:539:55:22
154wann3:44:556:11:079:56:02
155Dark Mog1:54:138:02:329:56:45
156Dr. Sbaitso2:13:487:43:149:57:02
157Renemesis2:57:127:11:3310:08:45
158Shade1:38:419:36:2611:15:07
159Benobot993:11:548:13:0311:24:57
160silver angel1:28:0310:09:2811:37:31
161JugadorJ31:32:5110:18:2911:51:20
162NikeXTC3:46:358:06:3911:53:14
163LouDog 0046:33:295:31:5012:05:19
164P-Y3:52:448:14:4412:07:28
165Sucram10:38:071:46:5512:25:02
166True Faith1:12:5111:15:4212:28:33
167Ace1:38:4011:10:2012:49:00
168HomerSimSim3:13:329:57:3013:11:02
169simplebutperfect4:25:078:53:2413:18:31
170Michael Coe1:34:5211:55:0213:29:54
171Swiss3:45:129:58:2013:43:32
172BlueSoxSWJ3:18:0910:26:4213:44:51
173Dark Toto5:01:228:44:0713:45:29
174Joe-Bananas7:29:006:45:5914:14:59
175Nodjo1:37:0412:44:0614:21:10
176SgtRaven11:36:212:50:3314:26:54
177Air Holland1:24:2413:04:0614:28:30
178Fox20018:17:476:17:5214:35:39
179AJ011:53:1413:10:1615:03:30
180Dark Inkosi1:12:5514:15:0315:27:58
181Jbop2:53:0012:54:3315:47:33
182Dark Avenger14:23:361:42:2816:06:04
183Ogran1:51:2114:21:2316:12:44
184josh116pep1:46:5714:27:3616:14:33
185Durkmeister1:30:1814:48:5116:19:09
186Wodahs-Reklaw1:13:3315:18:1116:31:44
187Narcissa Wright6:27:5510:12:2116:40:16
188Rick van Stralen14:37:282:13:2716:50:55
189Mukade14:04:152:50:0916:54:24
190Eric Renzulli2:38:0114:42:5717:20:58
191Homieonice1:13:0816:36:1317:49:21
192to13:06:0414:53:1517:59:19
193Stefan Glosby8:54:579:31:4918:26:46
194Marc Bruton1:50:4116:47:2318:38:04
195Cck16:30:102:11:5518:42:05
196Quirky15:34:573:30:1619:05:13
197Jared Kirkness4:35:5314:52:4019:28:33
198Brendan15:52:043:53:4619:45:50
199Dark0Perfection16:28:033:18:4919:46:52
200Quiet Bol17:09:372:37:4019:47:17
201Justin Thomas1:42:3118:09:1619:51:47
202Martijn Kool1:32:5818:30:2320:03:21
203Zero1237:22:2512:43:5820:06:23
204EverAlert14:20:096:03:0420:23:13
205Ledwith6:46:2613:41:2320:27:49
206hosseruk17:28:353:02:2520:31:00
207DarkAko18:44:041:55:4420:39:48
208Sakuya1:22:4719:24:0120:46:48
209hotshott1:31:5619:24:5520:56:51
210TheLuge2:27:3518:42:4221:10:17
211Mahrla19:02:242:12:0821:14:32
212JustinDT1:15:0620:01:3221:16:38
213Spec1:44:3419:40:4521:25:19
214SGT RAGEQUIT5:38:2015:50:1221:28:32
215Cameron Heiniger1:50:1819:45:5221:36:10
216Axel Andersson1:37:2720:00:3721:38:04
217SupaOdin1:17:2720:21:4821:39:15
218PD James17:26:264:14:2421:40:50
219HBloomz20:00:001:48:5521:48:55
220dsx1:16:5720:41:1421:58:11
221Ryan Honkonen1:43:4720:20:0922:03:56
222Robert Shepherd1:44:5920:40:0322:25:02
223Chebon Shayen3:49:1318:47:5722:37:10
224Gus Riolo3:48:4019:25:2323:14:03
225Dosto14:30:348:59:0323:29:37
226Snowblind11:05:5212:27:2423:33:16
227TaylorTotFTW5:48:1517:48:1523:36:30
228The Specialist2:51:1821:00:0023:51:18
229MordFustangGT902:52:0521:00:0023:52:05
23050 Cent16:09:528:10:0224:19:54
231♡ Madoka ♡18:23:437:49:3426:13:17
232Baptiste1216:44:1819:29:1826:13:36
233comeasaurus12:52:0613:21:3426:13:40
234Logan Jordon6:02:0920:40:5726:43:06
235Stoxenbawns7:44:2520:20:2428:04:49
236J Man70813:46:0614:33:1128:19:17
237QuiZNo8:57:1619:28:5228:26:08
238CrazyCh1cken7:58:4521:00:0028:58:45
239Alecboy8:46:5020:40:0329:26:53
240Josh R.11:55:2717:44:0329:39:30
241Matthew Burden9:24:4220:41:1630:05:58
242Rolland9:16:3521:00:0030:16:35
243Thiago Trujillo9:43:4920:40:0330:23:52
244hitekaimer12:07:0518:49:0530:56:10
245Panny12:46:1818:17:4731:04:05
246Danyal Isran13:13:2018:32:2031:45:40
247jezz4112:23:1420:40:0533:03:19
248Valentin00816:14:0317:01:5933:16:02
249God Mode12:51:3520:40:1833:31:53
250Softman2513:46:2220:20:3134:06:53
251BlackChaos14:04:4520:21:2634:26:11
252Eliminator Jr16:08:5118:41:5134:50:42
253Niklas Andersson14:36:2420:20:1134:56:35
254Paragon14:18:4220:40:0334:58:45
255Shibbypod16:27:3119:25:1235:52:43
256nolife9face15:51:3320:22:2036:13:53
257ALakota17:45:5719:49:0837:35:05
258Jasper Webb18:04:3320:20:2538:24:58
259Sinan19:02:3519:43:5238:46:27
260dUGG18:42:4820:40:0339:22:51
261Eric Valente18:43:2221:00:0039:43:22
262darksurge19:40:5720:40:1740:21:14
263TBR19:40:5521:00:0040:40:55
264nickyschlobs19:40:5921:00:0040:40:59
265Decipher20:00:0021:00:0041:00:00
265SeamanDemone20:00:0021:00:0041:00:00