Rare Rankings

The best players in GoldenEye and Perfect Dark combined.

The Elite's Rare Total: 2:40:39

Point Rankings

RankPlayerGE PointsPD PointsTotal
1Perfect Ace5757604411801
2Big Bossman5659603011689
3Sim Threat5470613011600
4Illu5448570011148
5MouserScribe5206491810124
6Taka368758299516
7Discombobulator471947239442
8Greenounet361457249338
9Wouter Jansen436948239192
10Axel Z441745959012
11Swiss435944638822
12True Faith579529828777
13TreAKAHotdog441741768593
14Wodahs-Reklaw572725108237
15RWhiteGoose535927328091
16Icy287551858060
17speedruntrainer287245037375
18Dark Inkosi579814327230
19Chuya Takizawa161655207136
20Funky Buddha217549237098
21Homieonice577112256996
22CEDRIC71559286643
23Dan Cervone455120836634
24JustinDT546110966557
25Ryan Koch509212306322
26Jim Barrett54378816318
27Eise Smit500612786284
28Wyst3r457316246197
29Jimmy Bauer54277076134
30Red Bull59155196110
31Greg K.98749915978
32Your Eliteness36055005860
33Psycho272731135840
34Zezinho152542905815
35Bass Boost49618095770
36Otto Oksman2955895618
37dsx47964245220
38Laércio Rodolfo232526344959
39Flickerform286920854954
40ParagonX954243064848
41Dark Slayer11447294843
42DMan18546554840
43Goldenvinze70239174619
44OHMSS37558224577
45captZEEbo141130544465
46Lec6243224384
47SupaOdin4239764315
48MordFustangGT9038644134277
49ExpertGamer41838554273
50Dark Avenger042694269
51Narigutita5941244183
52Vulpex156326004163
53HBloomz040474047
54SGT RAGEQUIT294010884028
55PerfectTaste32017443945
56Role Model282410133837
57Gus Riolo35542563810
58Bujusima11036753785
59jezz249712833780
60Amoore31865193705
61Dark Master15235333685
62GoldenGreg00729107613671
63Sucram5036113661
64Bonzo31954063601
65xXDarkLightXx57529873562
66Chebon Shayen31054503555
67Neo132521893514
68Matthijs24868983384
69Ogran338103381
70Baps25048293333
71ERayz18631353321
72hotshott30292713300
73Deep Darkness23630613297
74TroubleClef92227610183294
75Keefer032353235
76Mg148316603143
77Pernicious P030733073
78Lark29591023061
79Gragz28961383034
80Pat Zalesky99219792971
81Matthew Burden26632952958
82Sakuya25014232924
83Spec23433632706
84Slayer6225672629
85Redscreens24092142623
86PerfectDarklich60219612563
87Shade9122842375
88ShadowZero11222552367
89Wabs2622992325
90wishiwasfamous12879542241
91Blue Lightning101312092222
92JugadorJ320519942199
93DarkHawk021532153
94hitekaimer16544692123
95Iggy020402040
9650 Cent6718991966
97Stoxenbawns18601001960
98Matthijs Triep52914151944
99Snowblind22117151936
100Bizichyld318741877
101Cameron Heiniger187401874
102Desert Eagle018111811
103Napa2717511778
104Austin Perroux14902241714
105Annihilator15002011701
106Axel Andersson14702241694
107Falcon015831583
108Humma6688831551
109Air Holland150901509
110Ace13701001470
111Infiltrater014131413
112Blazebebe014021402
113Cck6513271392
114PunJab4069801386
115♡ Madoka ♡7612911367
116DarkAko1213211333
117Logan Jordon1279491328
117TaylorTotFTW10352931328
119Sterling Neblett12131001313
120Le Manchot012921292
121Quiet Bol012041204
122Thiradell4717061177
123omg9551971152
124Renemesis7343621096
125Assassin3806931073
126Lake Demon779891066
127Dark0Perfection010421042
128QoiZ349911025
129Shibbypod8381821020
130Marshmallow232746978
131modestyouse669297966
132Dark Wrath179754933
133Ultimate G0901901
134Oh Jimmity0862862
135ALakota503311814
136Neo Dark0793793
137Narcissa Wright680100780
138HowlingLoneWolf442328770
139Eliminator Jr287455742
140Ultimate M0739739
141Steven Zwartjes590133723
142kjller570152722
143SamSim0709709
144silver angel565126691
145SgtRaven174515689
146Silent Thunder457183640
147Ngamer36584620
148Rudie0605605
149Adam Miller113472585
150fadarkue0568568
151Durkmeister51849567
152Mikers0534534
153Wes007190335525
154ZAZKEN210300510
155Danyal Isran184318502
156Wheatrich332158490
157Rick van Stralen0465465
158TobiasSC362100462
159PD James65381446
160CrazyCh1cken4400440
161Skitch323100423
162Yoshifan212208420
163BogusZ77330407
164HomerSimSim261139400
165Stefan Glosby26351377
166Mahrla0366366
167TheLuge3510351
168MasterGamer0070350350
169Justin Thomas97242339
170Xturnal0336336
171Martijn Kool228100328
172darkzo0311311
173Ryan Honkonen108200308
174dUGG201100301
175Thiago Trujillo190100290
176Nodjo166100266
177Knuckles48213261
178Lanky0070259259
179Softman25118124242
180Ledwith141100241
181The Shadow135100235
182Fro0230230
183nolife9face2170217
184EverAlert113100213
185David Cliff104100204
186Zero12338139177
187N Master0173173
188Trac3r0170170
189BlackChaos12239161
190Jared Kirkness9858156
191Dr. Sbaitso38100138
191GoldMil38100138
191J Man70838100138
191Sivea0138138
195Jasper Webb33100133
195Jbop1330133
197Benobot9927100127
197Perfectjoe0127127
199Yako0119119
200Forrest Hinton16100116
201pierrethekiller0110110
202Bonedragons0109109
203cainmarko0107107
204Fal0104104
205Mukade0101101
206Alecboy0100100
206Andrew Bibas0100100
206Andrew Bownes0100100
206Breckish0100100
206Brendan0100100
206comeasaurus0100100
206D Warrior0100100
206Eric Renzulli0100100
206Fox20010100100
206Hindu0100100
206Joe-Bananas0100100
206John Selder0100100
206Matt Leto0100100
206Niklas Andersson0100100
206oneNemesis0100100
206P-Y0100100
206Paragon0100100
206Ringwraith70100100
206Robert Shepherd0100100
206simplebutperfect0100100
206Sinan0100100
206Skedar Slayer0100100
206The Regulator0100100
206Thi Muffin0100100
206to10100100
206Various Varieties0100100
206wann0100100
233QuiZNo98098
234Dark Mog91091
235Alaris_Villain85085
236The Specialist69069
237hosseruk05858
238The_Juicy_Moose50050
239josh116pep42042
240Quirky38038
241D*A*M*O37037
241Michael Coe37037
243Richard Bownes02626
244Peter Michael01919
245Greystar01818
246Greatmax01717
247AJ01000
247barsam2000
247BlueSoxSWJ000
247Buhb000
247Dark Toto000
247darksurge000
247Decipher000
247Dennisovic000
247Dosto000
247Eric Valente000
247God Mode000
247LouDog 004000
247Marc Bruton000
247nickyschlobs000
247NikeXTC000
247Panny000
247rdjohnson000
247Rolland000
247SeamanDemone000
247Superdams000
247TBR000
247Valentin008000
247xav217000

Time Rankings

RankPlayerGE TimePD TimeTotal
1Perfect Ace1:12:361:31:352:44:11
2Big Bossman1:13:361:30:582:44:34
3Sim Threat1:14:261:30:332:44:59
4Illu1:14:211:33:562:48:17
5Taka1:18:021:33:382:51:40
6Greenounet1:19:371:34:162:53:53
7MouserScribe1:15:201:39:272:54:47
8Axel Z1:16:211:40:412:57:02
9Wouter Jansen1:17:191:40:562:58:15
10Discombobulator1:17:011:41:352:58:36
11Icy1:20:491:38:182:59:07
12Chuya Takizawa1:23:141:36:212:59:35
13TreAKAHotdog1:16:531:43:042:59:57
14speedruntrainer1:21:151:42:003:03:15
15Funky Buddha1:26:291:39:403:06:09
16Greg K.1:26:391:40:353:07:14
17Zezinho1:24:531:44:533:09:46
18Goldenvinze1:26:401:44:343:11:14
19ParagonX91:29:191:42:313:11:50
20Laércio Rodolfo1:21:301:50:213:11:51
21Psycho1:20:571:51:483:12:45
22Red Bull1:37:531:35:293:13:22
23captZEEbo1:24:381:49:193:13:57
23xXDarkLightXx1:25:341:48:233:13:57
25Vulpex1:23:401:50:183:13:58
26Your Eliteness1:39:201:36:133:15:33
27Pat Zalesky1:23:371:52:093:15:46
28CEDRIC1:43:471:32:103:15:57
29ExpertGamer1:29:441:46:193:16:03
30Deep Darkness1:30:321:46:343:17:06
31Neo1:23:241:56:313:19:55
32PerfectDarklich1:26:391:54:453:21:24
33DMan1:38:491:42:493:21:38
34OHMSS1:18:292:03:403:22:09
35Otto Oksman1:48:351:34:573:23:32
36Humma1:25:321:58:373:24:09
37Lec1:43:181:43:423:27:00
38Blue Lightning1:27:311:59:493:27:20
39Wabs1:37:541:49:403:27:34
40Mg1:25:272:02:463:28:13
41GoldenGreg0071:21:132:08:083:29:21
42Marshmallow1:33:101:58:323:31:42
43wishiwasfamous1:24:402:07:303:32:10
44Bass Boost1:15:152:17:103:32:25
45Assassin1:29:562:05:443:35:40
46PunJab1:33:182:02:333:35:51
47Dan Cervone1:16:512:19:183:36:09
48Amoore1:20:282:16:353:37:03
49Dark Wrath1:38:442:02:243:41:08
50Matthijs Triep1:33:292:08:093:41:38
51Pernicious P1:55:001:47:523:42:52
52Bizichyld1:48:431:55:483:44:31
53Flickerform1:20:332:24:093:44:42
54Annihilator1:24:122:23:103:47:22
55Steven Zwartjes1:26:302:21:583:48:28
56QoiZ1:39:342:08:593:48:33
57Falcon1:53:051:56:073:49:12
58Dark Master2:04:581:45:183:50:16
59Iggy1:58:061:52:363:50:42
60DarkHawk1:59:221:51:553:51:17
61Jim Barrett1:14:342:37:593:52:33
62Neo Dark1:43:372:10:293:54:06
63Eise Smit1:15:012:39:163:54:17
64fadarkue1:56:401:58:263:55:06
65Oh Jimmity1:47:062:09:153:56:21
66Thiradell1:31:122:26:283:57:40
67Lark1:20:122:41:404:01:52
68Keefer2:13:141:49:174:02:31
69RWhiteGoose1:14:342:48:464:03:20
70Role Model1:20:012:49:354:09:36
71Narigutita2:23:321:46:524:10:24
72Gragz1:20:002:50:404:10:40
73Ngamer2:04:362:06:114:10:47
74MasterGamer0072:08:172:02:414:10:58
75Dark Slayer2:32:031:41:524:13:55
76Ultimate G2:11:302:02:554:14:25
77ERayz2:23:371:52:404:16:17
78Napa2:17:192:00:524:18:11
79PerfectTaste1:20:243:00:074:20:31
80Adam Miller1:53:532:27:274:21:20
81Ryan Koch1:15:383:06:434:22:21
82Slayer2:31:071:53:054:24:12
83Lake Demon2:15:312:11:344:27:05
84HowlingLoneWolf1:35:522:53:094:29:01
85Infiltrater2:31:461:57:174:29:03
86modestyouse1:27:283:03:274:30:55
87Rudie2:29:202:02:204:31:40
88SamSim2:33:272:02:564:36:23
89David Cliff1:33:103:04:234:37:33
90Fro2:29:532:10:144:40:07
91Andrew Bownes1:36:523:03:484:40:40
92ZAZKEN1:31:553:13:034:44:58
93Yoshifan1:30:303:15:124:45:42
94Wes0071:33:513:14:144:48:05
95pierrethekiller2:10:412:40:084:50:49
96Desert Eagle2:57:231:55:494:53:12
97Knuckles1:41:183:17:044:58:22
98Various Varieties1:55:563:07:515:03:47
99Ultimate M2:52:502:11:225:04:12
100Greatmax1:53:483:11:315:05:19
101N Master2:54:462:16:225:11:08
102ShadowZero3:07:512:04:395:12:30
103Greystar2:24:502:48:345:13:24
104Fal2:26:382:47:145:13:52
105Le Manchot3:18:421:57:105:15:52
106Peter Michael2:33:262:43:585:17:24
107barsam22:18:583:02:465:21:44
108Forrest Hinton1:53:543:29:295:23:23
109Hindu2:17:363:13:485:31:24
110Breckish2:33:133:01:575:35:10
111Bujusima3:50:071:46:455:36:52
112Ringwraith72:57:492:40:595:38:48
113Skitch2:06:073:33:235:39:30
114TobiasSC1:37:574:01:535:39:50
115Blazebebe4:00:341:53:505:54:24
116Sivea3:21:072:39:236:00:30
117Bonedragons2:00:363:59:556:00:31
118cainmarko3:14:012:48:176:02:18
119Andrew Bibas2:07:123:55:386:02:50
120The Shadow2:20:093:52:246:12:33
121Silent Thunder1:29:074:59:316:28:38
122darkzo3:50:172:48:166:38:33
123Richard Bownes1:51:064:51:546:43:00
124The Regulator2:09:524:34:596:44:51
125D Warrior2:15:324:29:506:45:22
126Buhb3:40:113:08:156:48:26
127John Selder2:53:383:56:186:49:56
128Matt Leto2:56:053:57:516:53:56
129Lanky0074:41:162:22:257:03:41
130Yako3:27:093:36:547:04:03
131BogusZ4:09:513:04:587:14:49
132rdjohnson3:08:534:20:477:29:40
133oneNemesis2:27:315:08:107:35:41
134josh116pep1:46:575:50:477:37:44
135Wheatrich2:20:595:19:267:40:25
136D*A*M*O1:33:266:10:487:44:14
137Wyst3r1:16:476:31:477:48:34
138Skedar Slayer3:56:563:58:587:55:54
139Jimmy Bauer1:14:376:50:388:05:15
140Dennisovic4:20:433:45:138:05:56
141Mikers6:05:242:03:378:09:01
142TroubleClef922:36:265:42:568:19:22
143Perfectjoe5:00:243:19:448:20:08
144Superdams2:37:525:42:538:20:45
145Bonzo1:20:117:11:078:31:18
146kjller1:27:477:18:098:45:56
147Xturnal6:33:082:16:378:49:45
148Alaris_Villain1:57:526:52:018:49:53
149GoldMil1:52:557:06:178:59:12
150Sterling Neblett1:24:107:55:099:19:19
151Trac3r6:55:202:24:409:20:00
152Swiss3:44:565:46:189:31:14
153xav2173:33:496:01:519:35:40
154Thi Muffin3:27:596:19:499:47:48
155Matthijs1:21:298:33:539:55:22
156wann3:44:556:11:079:56:02
157Dark Mog1:54:138:02:329:56:45
158Dr. Sbaitso2:13:487:43:149:57:02
159Renemesis2:57:127:11:3310:08:45
160Shade1:38:419:36:2611:15:07
161Benobot993:11:548:11:4511:23:39
162silver angel1:28:0310:09:2811:37:31
163JugadorJ31:32:5110:18:2911:51:20
164NikeXTC3:46:358:06:3911:53:14
165LouDog 0046:33:295:31:5012:05:19
166P-Y3:52:448:14:4412:07:28
167Wodahs-Reklaw1:13:1711:00:0512:13:22
168Sucram10:38:071:46:5512:25:02
169True Faith1:12:4611:15:3112:28:17
170Ace1:38:4011:10:2012:49:00
171HomerSimSim3:13:329:57:3013:11:02
172simplebutperfect4:25:078:53:2413:18:31
173Michael Coe1:34:5211:55:0213:29:54
174BlueSoxSWJ3:18:0910:26:4213:44:51
175Dark Toto5:01:228:44:0713:45:29
176Joe-Bananas7:29:006:45:5914:14:59
177Nodjo1:37:0412:44:0614:21:10
178SgtRaven11:36:212:50:3314:26:54
179Air Holland1:24:2413:04:0614:28:30
180Fox20018:17:476:17:5214:35:39
181AJ011:53:1413:10:1615:03:30
182Dark Inkosi1:12:3914:15:0315:27:42
183Jbop2:46:4612:54:3315:41:19
184Dark Avenger14:23:361:42:2816:06:04
185Ogran1:49:3014:21:2316:10:53
186Durkmeister1:30:1814:48:5116:19:09
187SGT RAGEQUIT3:44:0012:39:4516:23:45
188Narcissa Wright6:27:5510:12:2116:40:16
189Rick van Stralen14:37:282:13:2716:50:55
190Homieonice1:13:0515:39:0416:52:09
191Mukade14:04:152:50:0916:54:24
192Eric Renzulli2:38:0114:42:5717:20:58
193to13:06:0414:53:1517:59:19
194Stefan Glosby8:54:579:31:4918:26:46
195JustinDT1:14:3017:12:5118:27:21
196Marc Bruton1:50:4116:47:2318:38:04
197Cck16:30:102:11:5518:42:05
198Quirky15:34:573:30:1619:05:13
199Jared Kirkness4:35:5314:52:4019:28:33
200Brendan15:52:043:53:4619:45:50
201Dark0Perfection16:28:033:18:4919:46:52
202Quiet Bol17:09:372:37:4019:47:17
203Justin Thomas1:42:3118:09:1619:51:47
204dsx1:16:3418:42:5019:59:24
205Martijn Kool1:32:5818:30:2320:03:21
206Zero1237:22:2512:43:5820:06:23
207Sakuya1:22:2818:44:1620:06:44
208EverAlert14:20:096:03:0420:23:13
209MordFustangGT901:18:4219:08:3320:27:15
210Ledwith6:46:2613:41:2320:27:49
211hosseruk17:28:353:02:2520:31:00
212DarkAko18:44:041:55:4420:39:48
213hotshott1:31:5319:24:5520:56:48
214TheLuge2:16:3318:42:4220:59:15
215Mahrla19:02:242:12:0821:14:32
216Spec1:43:1419:40:4521:23:59
217Cameron Heiniger1:50:0619:45:4921:35:55
218Axel Andersson1:37:2720:00:3721:38:04
219SupaOdin1:17:2720:21:4821:39:15
220PD James17:26:264:14:2421:40:50
221HBloomz20:00:001:48:5521:48:55
222Chebon Shayen3:30:5518:29:0722:00:02
223Ryan Honkonen1:43:4720:20:0922:03:56
224Robert Shepherd1:44:5920:40:0322:25:02
225Gus Riolo3:29:3719:25:2322:55:00
226Baps6:22:5416:39:5423:02:48
227Dosto14:30:348:59:0323:29:37
228Snowblind11:05:5212:27:2423:33:16
229TaylorTotFTW5:48:1117:48:1523:36:26
230The Specialist2:48:5221:00:0023:48:52
23150 Cent16:09:528:10:0224:19:54
232comeasaurus12:15:2713:21:3425:37:01
233QuiZNo7:00:4919:11:0426:11:53
234♡ Madoka ♡18:23:437:49:3426:13:17
235jezz9:54:5116:39:3826:34:29
236Logan Jordon6:02:0920:40:5726:43:06
237Austin Perroux7:25:2420:01:4327:27:07
238Stoxenbawns7:44:2520:20:2428:04:49
239J Man70813:46:0614:33:1128:19:17
240Matthew Burden9:05:1919:43:0228:48:21
241CrazyCh1cken7:58:4521:00:0028:58:45
242Redscreens9:00:2420:01:4629:02:10
243Alecboy8:46:5020:40:0329:26:53
244Rolland9:16:3521:00:0030:16:35
245Thiago Trujillo9:43:4920:40:0330:23:52
246Panny12:46:1818:17:4731:04:05
247hitekaimer12:07:0519:06:4331:13:48
248Danyal Isran13:13:2018:32:2031:45:40
249Valentin00816:14:0317:01:5933:16:02
250God Mode12:51:3520:40:1833:31:53
251The_Juicy_Moose14:27:1219:37:3934:04:51
252Softman2513:46:2220:20:3134:06:53
253BlackChaos14:04:4520:21:2634:26:11
254Eliminator Jr16:08:5118:41:5134:50:42
255omg14:53:4319:57:5834:51:41
256Niklas Andersson14:36:2420:20:1134:56:35
257Paragon14:18:4220:40:0334:58:45
258Shibbypod16:27:3119:25:1235:52:43
259nolife9face15:51:3320:22:2036:13:53
260ALakota17:45:5719:29:1437:15:11
261Jasper Webb18:04:3320:20:2538:24:58
262Sinan19:02:3519:43:5238:46:27
263dUGG18:42:4820:40:0339:22:51
264Eric Valente18:43:2221:00:0039:43:22
265darksurge19:40:5720:40:1740:21:14
266TBR19:40:5521:00:0040:40:55
267nickyschlobs19:40:5921:00:0040:40:59
268Decipher20:00:0021:00:0041:00:00
268SeamanDemone20:00:0021:00:0041:00:00