Rare Rankings

The best players in GoldenEye and Perfect Dark combined.

The Elite's Rare Total: 2:42:46

Point Rankings

RankPlayerGE PointsPD PointsTotal
1Rayan Isran5905610612011
2Big Bossman5692603711729
3Sim Threat5584553911123
4Illu5335570511040
5Taka4145597910124
6Wouter Jansen476950879856
7MouserScribe496644839449
8Discombobulator450347409243
9TreAKAHotdog471845079225
10Axel Z473643929128
11David Clemens579330288821
12RWhiteGoose546828328300
13Chuya Takizawa227257227994
14Funky Buddha269051787868
15speedruntrainer323542797514
16Dark Inkosi579514267221
17Dan Cervone486822587126
18CEDRIC105559957050
19Greg K.152652536779
20Zezinho212245946716
21Psycho331133926703
22Henrik Norgren477117786549
23Red Bull82456516475
24Your Eliteness61557066321
25Jim Barrett54228696291
26Jimmy Bauer54597966255
27Ryan Koch52609686228
28Eise Smit507911206199
29Greenounet102450316055
30Bass Boost51328996031
31Laércio Rodolfo295229705922
32Homeonice57241295853
33Otto Oksman8557275812
34ParagonX993446285562
35Goldenvinze125342465499
36captZEEbo195233775329
37DMan35049455295
38Dark Slayer24750055252
39Vulpex221329485161
40OHMSS40449404984
41ExpertGamer78241754957
42Lec12046544774
43SupaOdin46011034704
44Dark Avenger046084608
45Role Model342911124541
46PerfectTaste36528804532
47Narigutita12444074531
48GoldenGreg00734439594402
49Neo187125034374
50Amoore37026074309
51xXDarkLightXx98933024291
52HBloomz041444144
53Matthijs310810234131
54Dark Master25138774128
55Bonzo36674474114
56Sucram10339334036
57Mg207218823954
58Swiss36512883939
59ERayz32935083837
60ChodhE20635793785
61Deep Darkness54432323776
61Pat Zalesky151822583776
63Gragz34491613610
64Flickerform28687183586
65Keefer035513551
66Pernicious P034073407
67PerfectDarklich107322733346
68hotshott306403064
69Slayer9328442937
70Icy145814652923
71wishiwasfamous183310672900
72ShadowZero26625412807
73Blue Lightning146213122774
74Chebon Shayen2656722728
75Wabs7125942665
76JugadorJ337221402512
77Matthijs Triep77516552430
78DarkHawk024212421
79Annihilator21342422376
80Iggy023712371
81Lark21691152284
82Axel Andersson20232332256
8350 Cent13020832213
84Stoxenbawns220902209
85Snowblind35418542208
86Bizichyld821702178
87TroubleClef9219772002177
88Air Holland214802148
89Ogran2134112145
90Gus Riolo2049762125
91Desert Eagle021152115
92Humma103810222060
93Napa4619972043
94Shade17218322004
95PunJab72111861907
96Sterling Neblett17551071862
97Falcon018051805
98hitekaimer16241601784
99Ace16611041765
100Assassin8068931699
101Thiradell8987911689
102Infiltrater016461646
103Renemesis11904341624
104Blazebebe016141614
105Cck10114641565
106Le Manchot015361536
107DarkAko3214871519
108Spec11803001480
109Quiet Bol013621362
110modestyouse9823551337
111Dark Wrath3369571293
112Lake Demon14911281277
113Marshmallow3758901265
114QoiZ3112021233
115Dark0Perfection1611731189
116kjller10061631169
117♡ Madoka ♡15410001154
118Silent Thunder8702761146
119Sakuya10181001118
120Ultimate G010731073
121Steven Zwartjes9151541069
122Oh Jimmity16969985
123silver angel790130920
124Neo Dark8896904
125Ultimate M0893893
126Durkmeister80173874
127SgtRaven319540859
128TaylorTotFTW83711848
129SamSim0805805
130Wes007422377799
131Yoshifan545220765
132Ngamer65669734
133Rudie0719719
134CrazyCh1cken7050705
135fadarkue0700700
136Wheatrich517171688
137Cosmo579100679
138Adam Miller210465675
139HowlingLoneWolf417241658
139Shibbypod6580658
141ZAZKEN349300649
142Skitch547100647
143Danyal Isran307329636
144Mikers0620620
145HomerSimSim434156590
146PD James117459576
147Rick van Stralen0528528
148Martijn Kool421100521
149BogusZ133366499
150Eliminator Jr78364442
151Nodjo338100438
152Thiago Trujillo329100429
153Mahrla0426426
154MasterGamer0070406406
155Stefan Glosby33372405
156Ryan Honkonen194200394
157Xturnal0390390
158TobiasSC284100384
159Lanky0070341341
160The Shadow233100333
161Softman25198133331
162darkzo0323323
162Knuckles66257323
164nolife9face3220322
165David Cliff210100310
166EverAlert194100294
167Ledwith163100263
168Fro0259259
169Justin Thomas19855253
170Jared Kirkness14392235
171Jbop2290229
172N Master0203203
173Josh R.17920199
174Trac3r0195195
175Dr. Sbaitso71100171
175GoldMil71100171
177Jasper Webb67100167
178Dark Mog1550155
178J Man70855100155
180Sivea0150150
181Alaris_Villain1470147
182Zero1230141141
183Perfectjoe0133133
184The Specialist1300130
185Forrest Hinton27100127
185Yako0127127
187D Warrior20100120
188Bonedragons16100116
189pierrethekiller0114114
190Fal0111111
191Mukade0110110
192cainmarko0108108
193Andrew Bownes5100105
194Alecboy0100100
194Andrew Bibas0100100
194Benobot990100100
194Breckish0100100
194Brendan0100100
194comeasaurus0100100
194Eric Renzulli0100100
194Fox20010100100
194Hindu0100100
194Joe-Bananas0100100
194John Selder0100100
194Matt Leto0100100
194Niklas Andersson0100100
194oneNemesis0100100
194P-Y0100100
194Paragon0100100
194Ringwraith70100100
194Robert Shepherd0100100
194simplebutperfect0100100
194Sinan0100100
194Skedar Slayer0100100
194The Regulator0100100
194Thi Muffin0100100
194to10100100
194Various Varieties0100100
194wann0100100
220Michael Coe91091
221D*A*M*O85085
222ALakota354984
222hosseruk08484
224Quirky55055
225josh116pep47047
226Richard Bownes03838
227Peter Michael03131
228Greystar03030
229Greatmax02929
230barsam2000
230BlueSoxSWJ000
230Dark Toto000
230darksurge000
230Dennisovic000
230Dosto000
230Eric Valente000
230God Mode000
230LouDog 004000
230Marc Bruton000
230nickyschlobs000
230NikeXTC000
230Panny000
230rdjohnson000
230Rolland000
230Superdams000
230TBR000
230Valentin008000
230xav217000

Time Rankings

RankPlayerGE TimePD TimeTotal
1Rayan Isran1:12:411:32:462:45:27
2Big Bossman1:13:521:33:072:46:59
3Illu1:14:521:36:072:50:59
4Taka1:18:021:33:382:51:40
5Sim Threat1:14:301:37:362:52:06
6Wouter Jansen1:17:191:40:562:58:15
7Axel Z1:16:311:42:472:59:18
8Chuya Takizawa1:23:141:36:252:59:39
9TreAKAHotdog1:17:031:43:043:00:07
10Discombobulator1:18:341:43:133:01:47
11MouserScribe1:17:021:46:033:03:05
12speedruntrainer1:21:261:44:223:05:48
13Funky Buddha1:26:291:39:403:06:09
14Greg K.1:26:391:40:353:07:14
15Zezinho1:24:531:44:533:09:46
16Goldenvinze1:26:401:44:343:11:14
17ParagonX91:29:191:42:313:11:50
18Laércio Rodolfo1:21:301:50:213:11:51
19Psycho1:20:571:51:483:12:45
20captZEEbo1:24:381:49:193:13:57
20xXDarkLightXx1:25:341:48:233:13:57
22Vulpex1:23:401:50:183:13:58
23Red Bull1:37:531:36:073:14:00
24Your Eliteness1:39:201:36:133:15:33
25Pat Zalesky1:23:371:52:093:15:46
26ExpertGamer1:29:441:46:173:16:01
27CEDRIC1:43:471:33:363:17:23
28Deep Darkness1:30:321:47:153:17:47
29Neo1:23:241:56:313:19:55
30PerfectDarklich1:26:391:54:453:21:24
31DMan1:38:491:42:493:21:38
32OHMSS1:18:522:03:403:22:32
33Humma1:25:321:58:373:24:09
34Otto Oksman1:48:351:35:443:24:19
35Icy1:27:031:58:293:25:32
36Lec1:43:181:43:423:27:00
37Blue Lightning1:27:311:59:493:27:20
38Wabs1:37:541:49:403:27:34
39Mg1:25:272:02:463:28:13
40GoldenGreg0071:21:132:08:083:29:21
41Marshmallow1:33:101:58:323:31:42
42wishiwasfamous1:24:472:07:403:32:27
43Bass Boost1:15:312:17:173:32:48
44Assassin1:29:562:05:443:35:40
45PunJab1:33:182:02:333:35:51
46Dan Cervone1:16:512:19:183:36:09
47Amoore1:20:282:16:353:37:03
48Dark Wrath1:38:442:02:243:41:08
49Matthijs Triep1:33:292:08:093:41:38
50Pernicious P1:55:001:47:523:42:52
51Bizichyld1:48:431:55:483:44:31
52Annihilator1:24:122:23:103:47:22
53Steven Zwartjes1:26:302:21:583:48:28
54Falcon1:53:051:56:073:49:12
55Dark Master2:04:581:45:183:50:16
56Iggy1:58:061:52:363:50:42
57DarkHawk1:59:221:51:553:51:17
58QoiZ1:43:152:09:193:52:34
59Jim Barrett1:14:592:38:073:53:06
60Neo Dark1:43:372:10:293:54:06
61fadarkue1:56:401:58:263:55:06
62Eise Smit1:15:392:40:183:55:57
63Oh Jimmity1:47:062:09:153:56:21
64Thiradell1:31:122:26:283:57:40
65Keefer2:13:141:49:174:02:31
66RWhiteGoose1:14:522:49:174:04:09
67Lark1:24:232:41:404:06:03
68Role Model1:20:012:49:354:09:36
69Narigutita2:23:321:46:524:10:24
70Gragz1:20:002:50:404:10:40
71Ngamer2:04:362:06:114:10:47
72MasterGamer0072:08:172:02:414:10:58
73Dark Slayer2:32:031:41:524:13:55
74Ultimate G2:11:302:02:554:14:25
75Napa2:17:192:00:524:18:11
76ERayz2:25:181:53:094:18:27
77PerfectTaste1:20:273:00:074:20:34
78Adam Miller1:53:532:27:534:21:46
79Slayer2:31:071:53:054:24:12
80Ryan Koch1:15:493:08:464:24:35
81Lake Demon2:15:312:11:344:27:05
82Infiltrater2:31:461:57:174:29:03
83modestyouse1:27:283:03:274:30:55
84Rudie2:29:202:02:204:31:40
85SamSim2:33:272:02:564:36:23
86Fro2:29:532:10:144:40:07
87Andrew Bownes1:36:523:03:484:40:40
88ZAZKEN1:31:553:13:034:44:58
89Yoshifan1:30:303:15:124:45:42
90Flickerform1:21:553:23:544:45:49
91Wes0071:33:513:14:144:48:05
92pierrethekiller2:10:412:40:084:50:49
93Desert Eagle2:57:231:55:494:53:12
94David Cliff1:33:533:24:184:58:11
95Knuckles1:41:183:17:044:58:22
96Various Varieties1:55:563:07:515:03:47
97Ultimate M2:52:502:11:225:04:12
98Greatmax1:53:483:11:315:05:19
99N Master2:54:462:16:225:11:08
100ShadowZero3:07:512:04:395:12:30
101Greystar2:24:502:48:345:13:24
102Fal2:26:382:47:145:13:52
103Le Manchot3:18:421:57:105:15:52
104Peter Michael2:33:262:43:585:17:24
105barsam22:18:583:02:465:21:44
106Forrest Hinton1:53:543:29:295:23:23
107HowlingLoneWolf1:45:273:44:265:29:53
108Hindu2:17:363:13:485:31:24
109Breckish2:33:133:01:575:35:10
110ChodhE3:50:071:48:415:38:48
110Ringwraith72:57:492:40:595:38:48
112Skitch2:06:073:33:235:39:30
113TobiasSC1:38:004:01:535:39:53
114Blazebebe4:00:341:53:505:54:24
115Sivea3:21:072:39:236:00:30
116Bonedragons2:00:364:00:156:00:51
117cainmarko3:14:012:48:176:02:18
118Andrew Bibas2:07:123:55:386:02:50
119The Shadow2:20:093:52:246:12:33
120Silent Thunder1:29:074:59:316:28:38
121darkzo3:50:172:48:166:38:33
122Richard Bownes1:51:064:51:546:43:00
123The Regulator2:09:524:34:596:44:51
124D Warrior2:15:324:29:506:45:22
125John Selder2:53:383:56:186:49:56
126Matt Leto2:56:053:57:516:53:56
127Lanky0074:41:162:22:257:03:41
128Yako3:27:093:36:547:04:03
129BogusZ4:09:513:04:587:14:49
130rdjohnson3:08:534:20:477:29:40
131oneNemesis2:27:315:08:107:35:41
132Wheatrich2:21:015:20:207:41:21
133D*A*M*O1:33:266:10:487:44:14
134Henrik Norgren1:17:036:32:097:49:12
135Skedar Slayer3:56:563:58:587:55:54
136Jimmy Bauer1:14:596:50:388:05:37
137Dennisovic4:20:433:45:138:05:56
138Mikers6:05:242:03:378:09:01
139Perfectjoe5:00:243:19:448:20:08
140Superdams2:37:525:42:538:20:45
141Bonzo1:20:167:11:078:31:23
142kjller1:27:477:18:098:45:56
143Xturnal6:33:082:16:378:49:45
144Alaris_Villain1:57:526:52:018:49:53
145GoldMil1:52:557:06:178:59:12
146Sterling Neblett1:24:107:55:099:19:19
147Trac3r6:55:202:24:409:20:00
148xav2173:33:496:01:519:35:40
149Thi Muffin3:27:596:19:499:47:48
150Matthijs1:21:298:33:539:55:22
151wann3:44:556:11:079:56:02
152Dark Mog1:54:138:02:329:56:45
153Dr. Sbaitso2:13:487:43:149:57:02
154Renemesis2:57:127:11:3310:08:45
155silver angel1:28:0310:09:2811:37:31
156JugadorJ31:32:5110:18:2911:51:20
157NikeXTC3:46:358:06:3911:53:14
158LouDog 0046:33:295:31:5012:05:19
159P-Y3:52:448:14:4412:07:28
160Sucram10:38:071:46:5512:25:02
161David Clemens1:13:1111:15:5112:29:02
162Ace1:38:4011:10:2012:49:00
163HomerSimSim3:13:329:57:3013:11:02
164simplebutperfect4:25:078:53:2413:18:31
165Michael Coe1:34:5211:55:0213:29:54
166BlueSoxSWJ3:18:0910:26:4213:44:51
167Dark Toto5:01:228:44:0713:45:29
168TroubleClef923:31:4610:16:4813:48:34
169Greenounet12:30:451:41:3514:12:20
170Nodjo1:37:0412:44:0614:21:10
171SgtRaven11:36:212:50:5114:27:12
172Air Holland1:24:2413:04:0614:28:30
173Fox20018:17:476:17:5214:35:39
174Shade1:38:4112:57:0214:35:43
175Benobot993:14:3512:46:1816:00:53
176Dark Avenger14:23:361:42:2816:06:04
177Dark Inkosi1:13:0514:53:2416:06:29
178Jbop3:12:2612:54:3316:06:59
179Durkmeister1:30:1814:48:5116:19:09
180Rick van Stralen14:37:282:13:2716:50:55
181Ogran2:29:4314:21:2316:51:06
182Mukade14:04:152:50:0916:54:24
183Eric Renzulli2:38:0114:42:5717:20:58
184to13:06:0414:53:1517:59:19
185josh116pep1:53:2916:22:4318:16:12
186Stefan Glosby8:54:579:31:4918:26:46
187Marc Bruton1:50:4116:47:2318:38:04
188Cck16:30:102:11:5518:42:05
189Jared Kirkness4:35:5314:52:4019:28:33
190Brendan15:52:043:53:4619:45:50
191Dark0Perfection16:28:033:18:4919:46:52
192Quiet Bol17:09:372:37:4019:47:17
193Quirky15:34:574:16:4519:51:42
194Martijn Kool1:32:5818:30:2320:03:21
195Zero1237:22:4412:43:5820:06:42
196Joe-Bananas13:10:577:03:0820:14:05
197EverAlert14:20:096:03:0420:23:13
198hosseruk17:28:353:02:2520:31:00
199DarkAko18:44:041:55:4420:39:48
200Justin Thomas1:42:3119:07:4220:50:13
201Mahrla19:02:242:12:0821:14:32
202Homeonice1:13:4220:20:1021:33:52
203Axel Andersson1:37:2720:00:3721:38:04
204SupaOdin1:17:2720:21:4821:39:15
205PD James17:26:264:14:2421:40:50
206HBloomz20:00:001:49:4121:49:41
207Ryan Honkonen1:43:4720:20:0922:03:56
208Ledwith8:36:1913:41:2322:17:42
209Robert Shepherd1:44:5920:40:0322:25:02
210hotshott1:32:4521:00:0022:32:45
211Spec2:32:4420:00:1822:33:02
212Cosmo12:53:1810:12:3523:05:53
213Dosto14:30:348:59:0323:29:37
214Snowblind11:05:5212:27:2423:33:16
215The Specialist2:51:1821:00:0023:51:18
21650 Cent16:09:528:10:0224:19:54
217Swiss5:01:5219:44:2524:46:17
218TaylorTotFTW6:07:5919:26:1325:34:12
219comeasaurus12:52:0613:21:3426:13:40
220♡ Madoka ♡18:23:437:51:2426:15:07
221Chebon Shayen5:55:5220:22:0926:18:01
222Gus Riolo6:34:0320:21:3326:55:36
223J Man70813:46:0614:33:1128:19:17
224Stoxenbawns7:44:2520:40:2128:24:46
225CrazyCh1cken7:58:4521:00:0028:58:45
226Alecboy8:57:2420:40:0329:37:27
227Josh R.11:55:2717:44:0329:39:30
228Rolland9:16:3521:00:0030:16:35
229Thiago Trujillo9:43:4920:40:0330:23:52
230Panny12:46:1818:17:4731:04:05
231Sakuya11:15:4220:20:1531:35:57
232Danyal Isran13:13:2018:32:2031:45:40
233hitekaimer12:45:1820:02:4532:48:03
234Valentin00816:14:0317:01:5933:16:02
235God Mode12:51:3520:40:1833:31:53
236Softman2513:46:2220:20:3134:06:53
237Niklas Andersson14:36:2420:20:1134:56:35
238Paragon14:18:4220:40:0334:58:45
239nolife9face15:51:3320:22:2036:13:53
240Shibbypod16:46:4121:00:0037:46:41
241Eliminator Jr18:42:4019:20:4238:03:22
242Jasper Webb18:04:3320:20:2538:24:58
243Sinan19:02:3519:43:5238:46:27
244Eric Valente18:43:2221:00:0039:43:22
245ALakota19:40:1720:26:2640:06:43
246darksurge19:40:5720:40:1740:21:14
247TBR19:40:5521:00:0040:40:55
248nickyschlobs19:40:5921:00:0040:40:59