Rare Rankings

The best players in GoldenEye and Perfect Dark combined.

The Elite's Rare Total: 2:41:50

Point Rankings

RankPlayerGE PointsPD PointsTotal
1Rayan Isran5891609411985
2Big Bossman5690602911719
3Sim Threat5570555811128
4Illu5315573011045
5Taka4119596210081
6Wouter Jansen473750489785
7MouserScribe495248129764
8Discombobulator453646999235
9Axel Z473744909227
10TreAKAHotdog470944679176
11True Faith577730248801
12RWhiteGoose547429158389
13Chuya Takizawa223956977936
14Funky Buddha265551457800
15speedruntrainer320642817487
16Dark Inkosi581614187234
17Dan Cervone484822387086
18CEDRIC103959737012
19Greg K.149952236722
20Zezinho209145616652
21Psycho327633516627
22Henrik Norgren475418026556
23Red Bull80556296434
24Eise Smit515512246379
25Jim Barrett54548566310
26Your Eliteness60656846290
27Greenounet110251786280
28Jimmy Bauer54387836221
29Ryan Koch52419526193
30Bass Boost51518746025
31Homeonice57221265848
32Laércio Rodolfo291629185834
33Otto Oksman8357185801
34Wodahs-Reklaw53552485603
35ParagonX990945905499
36Goldenvinze122142015422
37captZEEbo192733375264
38DMan33449095243
39Dark Slayer23349725205
40Vulpex218028955075
41OHMSS40149284942
42ExpertGamer76241334895
43Lec11746124729
44SupaOdin45781024680
45Dark Avenger045614561
46Role Model339711024499
47Narigutita12143694490
48PerfectTaste36228584480
49Swiss36277614388
50GoldenGreg00734159224337
51Neo184624634309
52Icy143328364269
53Amoore36685964264
54xXDarkLightXx97232554227
55HBloomz041154115
56Bonzo36384444082
57Matthijs307010064076
58Dark Master23738274064
59Sucram10038943994
60Mg204018503890
61ERayz31935473866
62ChodhE19935363735
63Deep Darkness52531993724
63Flickerform28408843724
65Pat Zalesky149522193714
66Gragz34151593574
67Keefer035103510
68Pernicious P033623362
69PerfectDarklich104322313274
70hotshott3042583100
71Slayer9328062899
72wishiwasfamous179510412836
73Chebon Shayen26401522792
74ShadowZero25125062757
75Blue Lightning143112932724
76Wabs6925482617
77JugadorJ336021282488
78Matthijs Triep75616302386
79DarkHawk023742374
80Annihilator21052302335
81Lark22101132323
82Iggy023192319
83Ogran2282102292
84Stoxenbawns21861002286
85Axel Andersson19922302222
86Snowblind34418442188
8750 Cent12620582184
88Gus Riolo20171582175
89TroubleClef9219602002160
90Bizichyld721252132
91Air Holland211402114
92hitekaimer17743272101
93Desert Eagle020642064
94Humma10189962014
95Napa4319622005
96Shade16518221987
97PunJab70211551857
98Sterling Neblett17251041829
99Falcon017751775
100Ace16331021735
101Thiradell8727781650
102Assassin7808601640
103Infiltrater016121612
104Blazebebe015811581
105Renemesis11554251580
106Cck9614441540
107DarkAko3114671498
108Le Manchot014971497
109Spec11723001472
110TaylorTotFTW10383921430
111Quiet Bol013331333
112Mordfustanggt90130901309
113modestyouse9593391298
114Lake Demon14311051248
115Dark Wrath3169241240
116Marshmallow3678641231
117QoiZ3011781208
118Dark0Perfection1611551171
119Sakuya10531001153
120♡ Madoka ♡1489971145
121kjller9781601138
122Silent Thunder8372651102
123Steven Zwartjes8991541053
124Ultimate G010481048
125Oh Jimmity16953969
126silver angel770129899
127Neo Dark8875883
128Ultimate M0870870
129Durkmeister77969848
130SgtRaven309529838
131SamSim0794794
132Cameron Heiniger7820782
133Wes007407367774
134Yoshifan519215734
135HowlingLoneWolf434285719
136Ngamer61652713
137Rudie0706706
138Shibbypod6930693
139CrazyCh1cken6840684
140Wheatrich504178682
141fadarkue0673673
142Cosmo564100664
143Adam Miller203457660
144ZAZKEN339300639
145Skitch529100629
146Danyal Isran298326624
147Mikers0603603
148HomerSimSim423152575
149PD James112444556
150Rick van Stralen0520520
151Martijn Kool410100510
152BogusZ127358485
153Eliminator Jr89362451
154Justin Thomas191258449
155Nodjo322100422
156Mahrla0421421
157Thiago Trujillo319100419
158Stefan Glosby32371403
159MasterGamer0070396396
160Ryan Honkonen186200386
161Xturnal0380380
162TobiasSC276100376
163Lanky0070331331
164Softman25190130320
164The Shadow220100320
166darkzo0319319
167nolife9face3150315
168Knuckles65249314
169David Cliff202100302
170EverAlert187100287
171Fro0258258
172dUGG2560256
172Ledwith156100256
174Jared Kirkness13787224
175Jbop2220222
176N Master0194194
177Trac3r0190190
178Josh R.17017187
179Dr. Sbaitso69100169
179GoldMil69100169
181Jasper Webb65100165
182J Man70853100153
183Dark Mog1500150
183Sivea0150150
185Alaris_Villain1410141
185Zero1230141141
187Perfectjoe0133133
188Forrest Hinton27100127
188The Specialist1270127
190Yako0126126
191D Warrior17100117
192Bonedragons16100116
193pierrethekiller0114114
194Fal0111111
195Mukade0110110
196cainmarko0108108
197Andrew Bownes3100103
198Alecboy0100100
198Andrew Bibas0100100
198Benobot990100100
198Breckish0100100
198Brendan0100100
198comeasaurus0100100
198Eric Renzulli0100100
198Fox20010100100
198Hindu0100100
198Joe-Bananas0100100
198John Selder0100100
198Matt Leto0100100
198Niklas Andersson0100100
198oneNemesis0100100
198P-Y0100100
198Paragon0100100
198Ringwraith70100100
198Robert Shepherd0100100
198simplebutperfect0100100
198Sinan0100100
198Skedar Slayer0100100
198The Regulator0100100
198Thi Muffin0100100
198to10100100
198Various Varieties0100100
198wann0100100
224Michael Coe86086
225ALakota344983
225D*A*M*O83083
227hosseruk07777
228Quirky53053
229josh116pep46046
230Richard Bownes03535
231Peter Michael03131
232Greystar03030
233Greatmax02626
234AJ01303
235barsam2000
235BlueSoxSWJ000
235Dark Toto000
235darksurge000
235Dennisovic000
235Dosto000
235Eric Valente000
235God Mode000
235LouDog 004000
235Marc Bruton000
235nickyschlobs000
235NikeXTC000
235Panny000
235rdjohnson000
235Rolland000
235Superdams000
235TBR000
235Valentin008000
235xav217000

Time Rankings

RankPlayerGE TimePD TimeTotal
1Rayan Isran1:12:411:32:302:45:11
2Big Bossman1:13:511:32:292:46:20
3Illu1:14:521:34:592:49:51
4Sim Threat1:14:301:36:452:51:15
5Taka1:18:021:33:382:51:40
6Wouter Jansen1:17:191:40:562:58:15
7Axel Z1:16:251:42:102:58:35
8Chuya Takizawa1:23:141:36:252:59:39
9MouserScribe1:17:021:42:482:59:50
10TreAKAHotdog1:16:581:43:043:00:02
11Discombobulator1:18:191:43:133:01:32
12speedruntrainer1:21:261:44:073:05:33
13Funky Buddha1:26:291:39:403:06:09
14Greg K.1:26:391:40:353:07:14
15Zezinho1:24:531:44:533:09:46
16Goldenvinze1:26:401:44:343:11:14
17ParagonX91:29:191:42:313:11:50
18Laércio Rodolfo1:21:301:50:213:11:51
19Psycho1:20:571:51:483:12:45
20captZEEbo1:24:381:49:193:13:57
20xXDarkLightXx1:25:341:48:233:13:57
22Vulpex1:23:401:50:183:13:58
23Red Bull1:37:531:36:073:14:00
24Your Eliteness1:39:201:36:133:15:33
25Pat Zalesky1:23:371:52:093:15:46
26ExpertGamer1:29:441:46:173:16:01
27CEDRIC1:43:471:33:363:17:23
28Deep Darkness1:30:321:47:103:17:42
29Neo1:23:241:56:313:19:55
30Icy1:27:031:53:363:20:39
31PerfectDarklich1:26:391:54:453:21:24
32DMan1:38:491:42:493:21:38
33OHMSS1:18:522:03:403:22:32
34Otto Oksman1:48:351:35:113:23:46
35Humma1:25:321:58:373:24:09
36Lec1:43:181:43:423:27:00
37Blue Lightning1:27:311:59:493:27:20
38Wabs1:37:541:49:403:27:34
39Mg1:25:272:02:463:28:13
40GoldenGreg0071:21:132:08:083:29:21
41Marshmallow1:33:101:58:323:31:42
42wishiwasfamous1:24:472:07:403:32:27
43Bass Boost1:15:262:17:173:32:43
44Assassin1:29:562:05:443:35:40
45PunJab1:33:182:02:333:35:51
46Dan Cervone1:16:512:19:183:36:09
47Amoore1:20:282:16:353:37:03
48Dark Wrath1:38:442:02:243:41:08
49Matthijs Triep1:33:292:08:093:41:38
50Pernicious P1:55:001:47:523:42:52
51Bizichyld1:48:431:55:483:44:31
52Annihilator1:24:122:23:103:47:22
53Steven Zwartjes1:26:302:21:583:48:28
54Falcon1:53:051:56:073:49:12
55Dark Master2:04:581:45:183:50:16
56Iggy1:58:061:52:363:50:42
57DarkHawk1:59:221:51:553:51:17
58QoiZ1:43:152:09:193:52:34
59Jim Barrett1:14:552:38:073:53:02
60Neo Dark1:43:372:10:293:54:06
61fadarkue1:56:401:58:263:55:06
62Eise Smit1:15:312:39:473:55:18
63Oh Jimmity1:47:062:09:153:56:21
64Thiradell1:31:122:26:283:57:40
65Keefer2:13:141:49:174:02:31
66RWhiteGoose1:14:482:49:034:03:51
67Lark1:24:162:41:404:05:56
68Role Model1:20:012:49:354:09:36
69Narigutita2:23:321:46:524:10:24
70Gragz1:20:002:50:404:10:40
71Ngamer2:04:362:06:114:10:47
72MasterGamer0072:08:172:02:414:10:58
73Dark Slayer2:32:031:41:524:13:55
74Ultimate G2:11:302:02:554:14:25
75ERayz2:23:371:52:004:15:37
76Napa2:17:192:00:524:18:11
77PerfectTaste1:20:273:00:074:20:34
78Adam Miller1:53:532:27:534:21:46
79Slayer2:31:071:53:054:24:12
80Ryan Koch1:15:493:08:464:24:35
81Lake Demon2:15:312:11:344:27:05
82Infiltrater2:31:461:57:174:29:03
83modestyouse1:27:283:03:274:30:55
84Rudie2:29:202:02:204:31:40
85SamSim2:33:272:02:564:36:23
86Fro2:29:532:10:144:40:07
87Andrew Bownes1:36:523:03:484:40:40
88Flickerform1:21:553:22:574:44:52
89ZAZKEN1:31:553:13:034:44:58
90Yoshifan1:30:303:15:124:45:42
91Wes0071:33:513:14:144:48:05
92pierrethekiller2:10:412:40:084:50:49
93Desert Eagle2:57:231:55:494:53:12
94David Cliff1:33:533:24:184:58:11
95Knuckles1:41:183:17:044:58:22
96Various Varieties1:55:563:07:515:03:47
97Ultimate M2:52:502:11:225:04:12
98Greatmax1:53:483:11:315:05:19
99HowlingLoneWolf1:40:063:27:025:07:08
100N Master2:54:462:16:225:11:08
101ShadowZero3:07:512:04:395:12:30
102Greystar2:24:502:48:345:13:24
103Fal2:26:382:47:145:13:52
104Le Manchot3:18:421:57:105:15:52
105Peter Michael2:33:262:43:585:17:24
106barsam22:18:583:02:465:21:44
107Forrest Hinton1:53:543:29:295:23:23
108Hindu2:17:363:13:485:31:24
109Breckish2:33:133:01:575:35:10
110ChodhE3:50:071:48:415:38:48
110Ringwraith72:57:492:40:595:38:48
112Skitch2:06:073:33:235:39:30
113TobiasSC1:38:004:01:535:39:53
114Blazebebe4:00:341:53:505:54:24
115Sivea3:21:072:39:236:00:30
116Bonedragons2:00:364:00:156:00:51
117cainmarko3:14:012:48:176:02:18
118Andrew Bibas2:07:123:55:386:02:50
119The Shadow2:20:093:52:246:12:33
120Silent Thunder1:29:074:59:316:28:38
121darkzo3:50:172:48:166:38:33
122Richard Bownes1:51:064:51:546:43:00
123The Regulator2:09:524:34:596:44:51
124D Warrior2:15:324:29:506:45:22
125John Selder2:53:383:56:186:49:56
126Matt Leto2:56:053:57:516:53:56
127Lanky0074:41:162:22:257:03:41
128Yako3:27:093:36:547:04:03
129BogusZ4:09:513:04:587:14:49
130rdjohnson3:08:534:20:477:29:40
131oneNemesis2:27:315:08:107:35:41
132Wheatrich2:21:015:19:267:40:27
133D*A*M*O1:33:266:10:487:44:14
134Henrik Norgren1:17:026:31:487:48:50
135Skedar Slayer3:56:563:58:587:55:54
136Jimmy Bauer1:14:596:50:388:05:37
137Dennisovic4:20:433:45:138:05:56
138Mikers6:05:242:03:378:09:01
139Perfectjoe5:00:243:19:448:20:08
140Superdams2:37:525:42:538:20:45
141Bonzo1:20:167:11:078:31:23
142kjller1:27:477:18:098:45:56
143Xturnal6:33:082:16:378:49:45
144Alaris_Villain1:57:526:52:018:49:53
145GoldMil1:52:557:06:178:59:12
146Sterling Neblett1:24:107:55:099:19:19
147Trac3r6:55:202:24:409:20:00
148xav2173:33:496:01:519:35:40
149Thi Muffin3:27:596:19:499:47:48
150Matthijs1:21:298:33:539:55:22
151wann3:44:556:11:079:56:02
152Dark Mog1:54:138:02:329:56:45
153Dr. Sbaitso2:13:487:43:149:57:02
154Renemesis2:57:127:11:3310:08:45
155silver angel1:28:0310:09:2811:37:31
156JugadorJ31:32:5110:18:2911:51:20
157NikeXTC3:46:358:06:3911:53:14
158LouDog 0046:33:295:31:5012:05:19
159P-Y3:52:448:14:4412:07:28
160Sucram10:38:071:46:5512:25:02
161True Faith1:13:1111:15:3812:28:49
162Ace1:38:4011:10:2012:49:00
163HomerSimSim3:13:329:57:3013:11:02
164simplebutperfect4:25:078:53:2413:18:31
165Michael Coe1:34:5211:55:0213:29:54
166Greenounet11:53:481:40:0713:33:55
167BlueSoxSWJ3:18:0910:26:4213:44:51
168Dark Toto5:01:228:44:0713:45:29
169TroubleClef923:31:4510:16:4813:48:33
170Nodjo1:37:0412:44:0614:21:10
171SgtRaven11:36:212:50:5114:27:12
172Air Holland1:24:2413:04:0614:28:30
173Fox20018:17:476:17:5214:35:39
174Shade1:38:4112:57:0214:35:43
175AJ011:53:1413:10:1615:03:30
176Benobot993:14:3511:53:3815:08:13
177Dark Avenger14:23:361:42:2816:06:04
178Dark Inkosi1:12:5514:53:2416:06:19
179Jbop3:12:2612:54:3316:06:59
180Durkmeister1:30:1814:48:5116:19:09
181Ogran2:14:5514:21:2316:36:18
182Rick van Stralen14:37:282:13:2716:50:55
183Mukade14:04:152:50:0916:54:24
184Eric Renzulli2:38:0114:42:5717:20:58
185Cosmo7:34:0810:12:3517:46:43
186to13:06:0414:53:1517:59:19
187josh116pep1:53:2416:22:4318:16:07
188Stefan Glosby8:54:579:31:4918:26:46
189Marc Bruton1:50:4116:47:2318:38:04
190Cck16:30:102:11:5518:42:05
191Joe-Bananas11:39:077:03:0818:42:15
192Jared Kirkness4:35:5314:52:4019:28:33
193Brendan15:52:043:53:4619:45:50
194Dark0Perfection16:28:033:18:4919:46:52
195Quiet Bol17:09:372:37:4019:47:17
196Quirky15:34:574:16:4519:51:42
197Justin Thomas1:42:3118:09:1619:51:47
198Martijn Kool1:32:5818:30:2320:03:21
199Zero1237:22:4412:43:5820:06:42
200EverAlert14:20:096:03:0420:23:13
201hosseruk17:28:353:02:2520:31:00
202DarkAko18:44:041:55:4420:39:48
203Mahrla19:02:242:12:0821:14:32
204Wodahs-Reklaw1:19:1520:00:5621:20:11
205Homeonice1:13:4120:20:1021:33:51
206Axel Andersson1:37:2720:00:3721:38:04
207SupaOdin1:17:2720:21:4821:39:15
208PD James17:26:264:14:2421:40:50
209HBloomz20:00:001:49:4121:49:41
210Ryan Honkonen1:43:4720:20:0922:03:56
211hotshott1:32:4320:41:1522:13:58
212Ledwith8:36:1913:41:2322:17:42
213Robert Shepherd1:44:5920:40:0322:25:02
214Spec2:26:4220:00:1822:27:00
215Cameron Heiniger2:22:5920:04:3122:27:30
216Swiss5:01:5217:48:4022:50:32
217Dosto14:30:348:59:0323:29:37
218Snowblind11:05:5212:27:2423:33:16
219The Specialist2:51:1821:00:0023:51:18
220TaylorTotFTW6:07:1217:48:1423:55:26
22150 Cent16:09:528:10:0224:19:54
222Chebon Shayen5:55:4820:03:0225:58:50
223comeasaurus12:52:0613:21:3426:13:40
224♡ Madoka ♡18:23:437:51:2226:15:05
225Gus Riolo6:34:0320:02:5126:36:54
226Stoxenbawns7:44:2520:20:2428:04:49
227J Man70813:46:0614:33:1128:19:17
228CrazyCh1cken7:58:4521:00:0028:58:45
229Alecboy8:57:2420:40:0329:37:27
230Josh R.11:55:2717:44:0329:39:30
231Rolland9:16:3521:00:0030:16:35
232Thiago Trujillo9:43:4920:40:0330:23:52
233Panny12:46:1818:17:4731:04:05
234Sakuya10:56:2420:20:1531:16:39
235Danyal Isran13:13:2018:32:2031:45:40
236hitekaimer12:26:0519:24:5831:51:03
237Mordfustanggt9010:53:1021:00:0031:53:10
238Valentin00816:14:0317:01:5933:16:02
239God Mode12:51:3520:40:1833:31:53
240Softman2513:46:2220:20:3134:06:53
241Niklas Andersson14:36:2420:20:1134:56:35
242Paragon14:18:4220:40:0334:58:45
243nolife9face15:51:3320:22:2036:13:53
244Eliminator Jr17:45:3119:01:1336:46:44
245Shibbypod16:27:3521:00:0037:27:35
246Jasper Webb18:04:3320:20:2538:24:58
247Sinan19:02:3519:43:5238:46:27
248dUGG18:42:4821:00:0039:42:48
249Eric Valente18:43:2221:00:0039:43:22
250ALakota19:40:1720:26:2640:06:43
251darksurge19:40:5720:40:1740:21:14
252TBR19:40:5521:00:0040:40:55
253nickyschlobs19:40:5921:00:0040:40:59