Rare Rankings

The best players in GoldenEye and Perfect Dark combined.

The Elite's Rare Total: 2:43:32

Point Rankings

RankPlayerGE PointsPD PointsTotal
1Crypto Porticus5924615212076
2Big Bossman5707596111668
3Sim Threat5653546311116
4Illu5431565511086
5Takahiro Arai4453604110494
6Wouter Jansen4933515710090
7TreAKAHotdog491546059520
8Discombobulator426948449113
9David Clemens581730338850
10Chuya Takizawa270257778479
11RWhiteGoose553428358369
12MouserScribe486734898356
13Funky Buddha308352538336
14Axel Z495232188170
15CEDRIC144060497489
16Dan Cervone505222967348
17Greg K.193453197253
18Zezinho254446947238
19Dark Inkosi576614497215
20Psycho369935127211
21speedruntrainer355533446899
22Red Bull106457156779
23Henrik Norgren485518586713
24Your Eliteness82357666589
25Laércio Rodolfo336131316492
26Jimmy Bauer54978386335
27Jim Barrett53789056283
28Goldenvinze178243726154
29Paragon135447376091
30Eise Smit52018266027
31Ryan Koch50609406000
32captZEEbo239635195915
33Otto Oksman17157025873
34Homeonice57181335851
35Vulpex269331115804
36Bass Boost47099625671
37DMan59050145604
38ExpertGamer119442915485
39Dark Slayer39050865476
40OHMSS410710105117
41Lec21847784996
42Neo229026494939
43SupaOdin48291084937
44Role Model379311404933
45HighScore8039629164878
46xXDarkLightXx141334434856
47GoldenGreg007376310504813
48Dark Avenger047004700
49Narigutita19744974694
50Amoore40246524676
51Matthijs351810714589
52Mg250719684475
53Bonzo39794274406
54Pat Zalesky198124004381
55Dark Master35940124371
56Sucram16940654234
57Deep Darkness92431384062
58ERayz48135734054
59HBloomz040344034
60PerfectDarklich160924134022
61ChodhE31537054020
62Gragz38141823996
63Keefer037003700
64Pernicious P035603560
65wishiwasfamous233111503481
66Blue Lightning186713633230
67ShadowZero46926633132
68Slayer12229703092
69Annihilator26192652884
70Wabs11627482864
71Matthijs Triep108117602841
72JugadorJ352721712698
73Axel Andersson24582352693
74Air Holland262102621
75DarkHawk725632570
76Humma143811052543
77Iggy025312531
78Snowblind48919002389
79Bizichyld2323372360
8050 Cent20621422348
81Sterling Neblett22251142339
82PunJab103512792314
83Desert Eagle622642270
84Assassin12729832255
85Thiradell13768302206
86Napa7021082178
87Shade27818672145
88Flickerform208502085
89Renemesis16124592071
90Lark19201182038
91Ace19111052016
92Falcon019261926
93TroubleClef9216302001830
94Infiltrater017741774
95Blazebebe017371737
96modestyouse13203871707
97Le Manchot016671667
98kjller14841661650
98Silent Thunder13453051650
100DarkAko6615771643
101Cck12515131638
102Dark Wrath56410541618
103Gus Riolo1455821537
104Marshmallow5299831512
105Quiet Bol014281428
106Steven Zwartjes12441661410
107QoiZ8113101391
108Dark0Perfection4412231267
109Yoshifan10122261238
110Lake Demon3438641207
111silver angel10521331185
112Durkmeister1084831167
113Ultimate G011661166
114Wes0077274011128
115Oh Jimmity4510241069
116Icy6174071024
117Neo Dark539541007
117Wheatrich6533541007
119Ultimate M0976976
120SgtRaven391568959
121CrazyCh1cken9470947
122SamSim0865865
123♡ Madoka ♡56794850
124HomerSimSim675167842
125ZAZKEN527300827
126Ngamer91715806
127Rudie0798798
128hotshott7850785
129fadarkue0773773
130Danyal Isran400334734
131Mikers0679679
132PD James156487643
133Nodjo497100597
134BogusZ195378573
135Rick van Stralen0559559
136Thiago Trujillo439100539
137Adam Miller290233523
138Ryan Honkonen320200520
139David Cliff371100471
140Mahrla0460460
141The Shadow358100458
142MasterGamer0070450450
143Softman25286135421
144Stefan Glosby41378419
145Xturnal0417417
146Justin Thomas33465399
147Lanky0070381381
148EverAlert274100374
149Knuckles97272369
150darkzo0324324
151Jared Kirkness197106303
152Josh R.25530285
153Fro0281281
154Skitch171100271
155Alaris_Villain2430243
156N Master0220220
157Trac3r0209209
158Michael Coe2030203
159Dr. Sbaitso99100199
159GoldMil99100199
161The Specialist1870187
162D Warrior74100174
163Cosmo56100156
164Sivea0154154
165Bonedragons52100152
166D*A*M*O1470147
167Zero1230144144
168Forrest Hinton38100138
169Perfectjoe0135135
170Andrew Bownes34100134
171Yako0133133
172TobiasSC32100132
173pierrethekiller0117117
174Robert Shepherd15100115
175Mukade0114114
175Niklas Andersson14100114
177Fal0113113
178cainmarko0112112
179Alecboy5100105
180Andrew Bibas0100100
180Breckish0100100
180Brendan0100100
180comeasaurus0100100
180Eric Renzulli0100100
180Fox20010100100
180Hindu0100100
180John Selder0100100
180Matt Leto0100100
180oneNemesis0100100
180P-Y0100100
180Ringwraith70100100
180simplebutperfect0100100
180Sinan0100100
180Skedar Slayer0100100
180The Regulator0100100
180Thi Muffin0100100
180to10100100
180Various Varieties0100100
180wann0100100
200ALakota484896
201hosseruk09292
202Richard Bownes04343
203Peter Michael04242
204Greystar03434
205Greatmax03333
206barsam2000
206BlueSoxSWJ000
206Dark Mog000
206Dark Toto000
206darksurge000
206Dennisovic000
206Dosto000
206Eric Valente000
206God Mode000
206LouDog 004000
206Marc Bruton000
206NikeXTC000
206Ogran000
206Panny000
206rdjohnson000
206Rolland000
206Superdams000
206Valentin008000
206xav217000

Time Rankings

RankPlayerGE TimePD TimeTotal
1Crypto Porticus1:12:411:32:462:45:27
2Big Bossman1:13:591:34:252:48:24
3Takahiro Arai1:18:021:33:382:51:40
4Illu1:14:571:37:162:52:13
5Sim Threat1:14:311:39:102:53:41
6Wouter Jansen1:17:201:40:562:58:16
7Chuya Takizawa1:23:151:36:262:59:41
8TreAKAHotdog1:17:041:43:043:00:08
9Discombobulator1:19:371:43:133:02:50
10Axel Z1:16:311:49:013:05:32
11Funky Buddha1:26:291:39:403:06:09
12Greg K.1:26:451:40:353:07:20
13Zezinho1:24:531:44:533:09:46
14Goldenvinze1:26:401:44:343:11:14
15Paragon1:29:191:42:313:11:50
16Laércio Rodolfo1:21:301:50:213:11:51
17Psycho1:20:571:51:483:12:45
18captZEEbo1:24:381:49:193:13:57
18xXDarkLightXx1:25:341:48:233:13:57
20Vulpex1:23:401:50:183:13:58
21Red Bull1:37:531:36:073:14:00
22Your Eliteness1:39:201:36:133:15:33
23Pat Zalesky1:23:371:52:093:15:46
24ExpertGamer1:29:441:46:173:16:01
25CEDRIC1:43:471:33:363:17:23
26Deep Darkness1:30:321:48:203:18:52
27Neo1:23:241:56:313:19:55
28speedruntrainer1:21:321:59:493:21:21
29PerfectDarklich1:26:391:54:453:21:24
30DMan1:38:491:42:493:21:38
31OHMSS1:19:442:03:403:23:24
32Humma1:25:321:58:373:24:09
33Otto Oksman1:48:351:36:423:25:17
34Lec1:43:181:43:423:27:00
35Blue Lightning1:27:311:59:493:27:20
36Wabs1:37:541:49:403:27:34
37Mg1:25:272:02:463:28:13
38GoldenGreg0071:21:132:08:083:29:21
39Marshmallow1:33:101:58:323:31:42
40wishiwasfamous1:24:472:07:403:32:27
41Bass Boost1:17:022:17:173:34:19
42Assassin1:29:562:05:443:35:40
43PunJab1:33:182:02:333:35:51
44Dan Cervone1:16:512:19:183:36:09
45Amoore1:20:282:16:353:37:03
46MouserScribe1:18:042:20:483:38:52
47Dark Wrath1:38:442:02:243:41:08
48Matthijs Triep1:33:292:08:093:41:38
49Pernicious P1:55:001:47:523:42:52
50Bizichyld1:48:431:55:483:44:31
51Annihilator1:24:122:23:103:47:22
52Steven Zwartjes1:26:302:21:583:48:28
53Falcon1:53:051:56:073:49:12
54Dark Master2:04:581:45:183:50:16
55Iggy1:58:061:52:363:50:42
56DarkHawk1:59:221:51:553:51:17
57QoiZ1:43:152:09:193:52:34
58Jim Barrett1:15:252:38:073:53:32
59Neo Dark1:43:372:10:293:54:06
60fadarkue1:56:401:58:263:55:06
61Oh Jimmity1:47:062:09:153:56:21
62Thiradell1:31:122:26:283:57:40
63Eise Smit1:15:472:44:424:00:29
64Keefer2:13:141:49:174:02:31
65RWhiteGoose1:14:582:50:154:05:13
66Lark1:26:292:41:404:08:09
67Role Model1:20:012:49:354:09:36
68Narigutita2:23:321:46:524:10:24
69Gragz1:20:002:50:404:10:40
70Ngamer2:04:362:06:114:10:47
71MasterGamer0072:08:172:02:414:10:58
72Dark Slayer2:32:031:41:524:13:55
73Ultimate G2:11:302:02:554:14:25
74Lake Demon2:04:452:13:214:18:06
75Napa2:17:192:00:524:18:11
76ERayz2:25:181:53:374:18:55
77HighScore801:20:273:00:074:20:34
78Icy1:40:432:43:024:23:45
79Slayer2:31:071:53:054:24:12
80Ryan Koch1:16:493:08:504:25:39
81Adam Miller1:53:532:33:204:27:13
82Infiltrater2:31:461:57:174:29:03
83modestyouse1:27:283:03:274:30:55
84Rudie2:29:202:02:204:31:40
85SamSim2:33:272:02:564:36:23
86Fro2:29:532:10:144:40:07
87Andrew Bownes1:36:523:03:484:40:40
88ZAZKEN1:31:553:13:244:45:19
89Yoshifan1:30:303:15:124:45:42
90Wes0071:33:513:14:144:48:05
91pierrethekiller2:10:412:40:084:50:49
92Desert Eagle2:57:231:55:494:53:12
93David Cliff1:34:003:24:184:58:18
94Knuckles1:41:183:17:044:58:22
95Various Varieties1:55:563:07:515:03:47
96Ultimate M2:52:502:11:225:04:12
97Greatmax1:53:483:11:315:05:19
98Wheatrich2:21:012:49:375:10:38
99N Master2:54:462:16:225:11:08
100ShadowZero3:07:512:04:395:12:30
101Greystar2:24:502:48:345:13:24
102Fal2:26:382:47:145:13:52
103Le Manchot3:18:421:57:105:15:52
104Peter Michael2:33:262:43:585:17:24
105barsam22:18:583:02:465:21:44
106Hindu2:17:363:13:485:31:24
107Breckish2:33:133:01:575:35:10
108Forrest Hinton1:53:553:41:435:35:38
109ChodhE3:50:071:48:415:38:48
109Ringwraith72:57:492:40:595:38:48
111Skitch2:10:593:34:045:45:03
112Blazebebe4:00:341:53:505:54:24
113Sivea3:21:072:39:236:00:30
114Bonedragons2:00:374:00:156:00:52
115cainmarko3:14:012:48:176:02:18
116Andrew Bibas2:07:123:55:386:02:50
117The Shadow2:20:093:52:246:12:33
118TobiasSC2:13:334:04:336:18:06
119Silent Thunder1:29:074:59:316:28:38
120darkzo3:50:172:48:166:38:33
121Richard Bownes1:51:064:51:546:43:00
122The Regulator2:09:524:34:596:44:51
123D Warrior2:15:324:29:506:45:22
124John Selder2:53:383:56:186:49:56
125Matt Leto2:56:053:57:516:53:56
126Lanky0074:41:162:22:257:03:41
127Yako3:27:093:36:547:04:03
128BogusZ4:09:513:04:587:14:49
129rdjohnson3:08:534:20:477:29:40
130oneNemesis2:27:315:08:107:35:41
131D*A*M*O1:33:266:10:487:44:14
132Henrik Norgren1:17:146:32:097:49:23
133Skedar Slayer3:56:563:58:587:55:54
134Jimmy Bauer1:15:076:50:388:05:45
135Dennisovic4:20:433:45:138:05:56
136Mikers6:05:242:03:378:09:01
137Perfectjoe5:00:243:19:448:20:08
138Superdams2:37:525:42:538:20:45
139kjller1:27:477:18:098:45:56
140Xturnal6:33:082:16:378:49:45
141Alaris_Villain1:57:526:52:018:49:53
142GoldMil1:52:557:06:178:59:12
143Bonzo1:20:167:46:529:07:08
144Sterling Neblett1:24:107:55:099:19:19
145Trac3r6:55:202:24:409:20:00
146xav2173:33:496:01:519:35:40
147Thi Muffin3:27:596:19:499:47:48
148Matthijs1:21:298:33:539:55:22
149wann3:44:556:11:079:56:02
150Dr. Sbaitso2:13:487:43:149:57:02
151Renemesis2:57:127:11:3310:08:45
152Dark Mog2:21:338:02:3210:24:05
153Flickerform7:46:203:42:5011:29:10
154silver angel1:28:0310:09:2811:37:31
155JugadorJ31:32:5110:18:2911:51:20
156NikeXTC3:46:358:06:3911:53:14
157LouDog 0046:33:295:31:5012:05:19
158P-Y3:52:448:14:4412:07:28
159Sucram10:38:071:46:5512:25:02
160David Clemens1:13:1411:15:5212:29:06
161Ace1:38:4011:10:2012:49:00
162HomerSimSim3:13:329:57:3013:11:02
163simplebutperfect4:25:078:53:2413:18:31
164Michael Coe1:34:5211:55:0213:29:54
165BlueSoxSWJ3:18:0910:26:4213:44:51
166Dark Toto5:01:228:44:0713:45:29
167Nodjo1:37:0412:44:0614:21:10
168SgtRaven11:36:332:50:5114:27:24
169Air Holland1:24:2413:04:0614:28:30
170Fox20018:17:476:17:5214:35:39
171Shade1:38:4112:57:0214:35:43
172Dark Avenger14:23:361:42:2816:06:04
173Dark Inkosi1:13:1314:53:2416:06:37
174Durkmeister1:30:1814:48:5116:19:09
175Rick van Stralen14:37:282:13:2716:50:55
176Mukade14:04:152:50:0916:54:24
177Eric Renzulli2:38:0114:42:5717:20:58
178to13:06:0414:53:1517:59:19
179Stefan Glosby8:54:579:31:4918:26:46
180Marc Bruton1:50:4116:47:2318:38:04
181Cck16:30:102:11:5518:42:05
182TroubleClef928:41:0210:16:4818:57:50
183Jared Kirkness4:35:5314:52:4019:28:33
184Brendan15:52:043:53:4619:45:50
185Dark0Perfection16:28:033:18:4919:46:52
186Quiet Bol17:09:372:37:4019:47:17
187Zero1237:22:4912:43:5820:06:47
188EverAlert14:20:096:03:0420:23:13
189hosseruk17:28:353:02:2520:31:00
190DarkAko18:44:041:55:4420:39:48
191Justin Thomas1:42:3119:07:4220:50:13
192Mahrla19:02:242:12:0821:14:32
193Homeonice1:13:5920:20:1021:34:09
194Axel Andersson1:37:2720:00:3721:38:04
195SupaOdin1:17:2720:21:4821:39:15
196PD James17:26:264:14:2421:40:50
197HBloomz20:00:001:50:4021:50:40
198Ryan Honkonen1:43:4720:20:0922:03:56
199Robert Shepherd1:44:5920:40:0322:25:02
200Dosto14:30:348:59:0323:29:37
201Snowblind11:05:5212:27:2423:33:16
202The Specialist2:51:1821:00:0023:51:18
203Ogran7:46:3816:14:4024:01:18
20450 Cent16:09:528:10:0224:19:54
205comeasaurus12:52:0613:21:3426:13:40
206hotshott5:25:0721:00:0026:25:07
207♡ Madoka ♡19:40:547:52:5127:33:45
208Cosmo18:26:1610:12:3528:38:51
209CrazyCh1cken7:58:4521:00:0028:58:45
210Alecboy8:57:2420:40:0329:37:27
211Josh R.11:55:2717:44:0329:39:30
212Rolland9:17:1521:00:0030:17:15
213Thiago Trujillo9:43:4920:40:0330:23:52
214Panny12:46:1818:17:4731:04:05
215Gus Riolo10:52:4220:21:3331:14:15
216Danyal Isran13:13:2018:32:2031:45:40
217Valentin00816:14:0317:01:5933:16:02
218God Mode12:51:3520:40:1833:31:53
219Softman2513:46:2220:20:3134:06:53
220Niklas Andersson14:36:2420:20:1134:56:35
221Sinan19:02:3519:43:5238:46:27
222Eric Valente18:43:2221:00:0039:43:22
223ALakota19:40:1720:26:3240:06:49
224darksurge19:40:5720:40:1740:21:14