Rare Rankings

The best players in GoldenEye and Perfect Dark combined.

The Elite's Rare Total: 2:43:38

Point Rankings

RankPlayerGE PointsPD PointsTotal
1(ノ◕ヮ◕)ノ*:・゚✧ Let It Go5913615212065
2Big Bossman5724596111685
3Illu5471566211133
4Sim Threat5495547310968
5Takahiro Arai4556604110597
6Wouter Jansen5015517010185
7TreAKAHotdog469246259317
8Discombobulator435948659224
9David Clemens585030348884
10Chuya Takizawa289057788668
11Funky Buddha320652658471
12RWhiteGoose554828658413
13Axel Z503731508187
14CEDRIC156960497618
15Greg K.208853277415
16Dan Cervone512622747400
16Zezinho268447167400
18Psycho382535457370
19Dark Inkosi581314557268
20Red Bull114557206865
21Laércio Rodolfo349331816674
22Your Eliteness89657686664
23speedruntrainer351431296643
24Henrik Norgren473418846618
25MouserScribe490916076516
26Goldenvinze196044066366
27Jim Barrett53789166294
28Jimmy Bauer54308566286
29Paragon151347636276
30captZEEbo253935616100
31Ryan Koch50899546043
32Vulpex285431586012
33Otto Oksman15556905845
34Eise Smit51696605829
35Homeonice56211335754
36Bass Boost47499865735
37DMan70850265734
38ExpertGamer137443255699
39Dark Slayer45450975551
40Neo246027055165
41Role Model393011535083
42Lec25248015053
43xXDarkLightXx156634805046
44SupaOdin49191115030
45HighScore8040669395005
46GoldenGreg007386710914958
47OHMSS389110254916
48Amoore41246624786
49Narigutita22045234743
50Matthijs364910884737
51Dark Avenger047254725
52Pat Zalesky216324374600
53Mg254420004544
54Dark Master39740454442
55Bonzo40873114398
56Sucram18941024291
57PerfectDarklich179724614258
58ERayz52836104138
59Gragz39341894123
60ChodhE36537484113
61Deep Darkness104830534101
62HBloomz040534053
63Keefer037483748
64Pernicious P035973597
65Blue Lightning199113773368
66ShadowZero55427013255
67wishiwasfamous205411583212
68Slayer14130133154
69Annihilator27912723063
70Matthijs Triep120217993001
71Wabs12627962922
72Axel Andersson25932362829
73Air Holland277102771
74JugadorJ357921832762
75Humma160211252727
76DarkHawk826032611
77Iggy025852585
78Sterling Neblett23911152506
79Assassin144310252468
80PunJab113013162446
81Snowblind53219102442
82Bizichyld2623832409
83Thiradell15438512394
8450 Cent23121542385
85Desert Eagle1323142327
86Napa8221502232
87Renemesis17604682228
88Shade32218832205
89Flickerform202802028
90Ace19041092013
91Lark18411191960
92Falcon019581958
93modestyouse14583931851
94Silent Thunder15343161850
95kjller16631681831
96Infiltrater018141814
97Blazebebe017781778
98Dark Wrath66410851749
99Le Manchot017091709
100DarkAko7116091680
101Cck13515351670
102Marshmallow56710101577
103Steven Zwartjes13721681540
104Quiet Bol414551459
105QoiZ11113401451
106Yoshifan11992271426
107silver angel11741331307
108Dark0Perfection5712391296
109Wes0078744131287
110Lake Demon4018791280
111Durkmeister1154871241
112Ultimate G011941194
113Oh Jimmity5810351093
114CrazyCh1cken104201042
115Neo Dark699711040
116Ultimate M010081008
117HomerSimSim770174944
118Wheatrich586355941
119SamSim0889889
120ZAZKEN587300887
121Ngamer112729841
122Icy412410822
122Rudie0822822
124fadarkue0796796
125Danyal Isran432339771
126SgtRaven309393702
127Mikers0698698
128PD James172496668
129Nodjo562100662
130BogusZ214381595
131Thiago Trujillo479100579
132Rick van Stralen0572572
133David Cliff429100529
134The Shadow417100517
135Justin Thomas39770467
135Mahrla0467467
137MasterGamer0070463463
138Softman25311136447
139Stefan Glosby46380426
140Adam Miller322100422
141Xturnal0421421
142Lanky0070393393
143Knuckles104278382
144Jared Kirkness226110336
145darkzo0324324
146Fro0283283
147Michael Coe2530253
148N Master0225225
149Trac3r0215215
150D Warrior112100212
151Dr. Sbaitso110100210
151GoldMil110100210
153The Specialist2090209
154EverAlert93100193
155TroubleClef9273100173
156D*A*M*O1720172
157Bonedragons67100167
158Andrew Bownes54100154
158Sivea0154154
160Zero1230144144
161Yako0136136
162Perfectjoe0135135
163Josh R.9735132
164Robert Shepherd29100129
165Niklas Andersson21100121
166pierrethekiller0120120
167Mukade0114114
168Fal0113113
169cainmarko0112112
170Alecboy11100111
171Alaris_Villain1030103
172Ringwraith70101101
173Andrew Bibas0100100
173Breckish0100100
173Brendan0100100
173comeasaurus0100100
173Cosmo0100100
173Eric Renzulli0100100
173Fox20010100100
173Hindu0100100
173John Selder0100100
173Matt Leto0100100
173oneNemesis0100100
173P-Y0100100
173simplebutperfect0100100
173Sinan0100100
173Skedar Slayer0100100
173The Regulator0100100
173Thi Muffin0100100
173to10100100
173Various Varieties0100100
173wann0100100
193hosseruk09595
194Richard Bownes04545
195Peter Michael04242
196Forrest Hinton41041
197Greystar03434
198Greatmax03333
199barsam2000
199BlueSoxSWJ000
199Dark Mog000
199Dark Toto000
199darksurge000
199Dennisovic000
199Dosto000
199God Mode000
199LouDog 004000
199Marc Bruton000
199NikeXTC000
199Panny000
199rdjohnson000
199Rolland000
199Superdams000
199Valentin008000
199xav217000

Time Rankings

RankPlayerGE TimePD TimeTotal
1(ノ◕ヮ◕)ノ*:・゚✧ Let It Go1:12:511:32:462:45:37
2Big Bossman1:14:081:34:252:48:33
3Takahiro Arai1:18:021:33:382:51:40
4Illu1:15:001:37:162:52:16
5Sim Threat1:15:471:39:102:54:57
6Wouter Jansen1:17:201:40:562:58:16
7Chuya Takizawa1:23:141:36:262:59:40
8TreAKAHotdog1:17:591:43:043:01:03
9Discombobulator1:19:371:43:133:02:50
10Funky Buddha1:26:291:39:403:06:09
11Axel Z1:16:311:49:443:06:15
12Greg K.1:26:451:40:353:07:20
13Zezinho1:24:531:44:533:09:46
14Goldenvinze1:26:401:44:343:11:14
15Paragon1:29:191:42:313:11:50
16Laércio Rodolfo1:21:301:50:213:11:51
17Psycho1:20:571:51:483:12:45
18captZEEbo1:24:381:49:193:13:57
18xXDarkLightXx1:25:341:48:233:13:57
20Vulpex1:23:401:50:183:13:58
21Red Bull1:37:531:36:073:14:00
22Your Eliteness1:39:201:36:133:15:33
23Pat Zalesky1:23:371:52:093:15:46
24ExpertGamer1:29:441:46:173:16:01
25CEDRIC1:43:471:33:363:17:23
26Deep Darkness1:30:351:48:403:19:15
27Neo1:23:241:56:313:19:55
28PerfectDarklich1:26:391:54:453:21:24
29DMan1:38:491:42:493:21:38
30Humma1:25:321:58:373:24:09
31OHMSS1:21:322:03:403:25:12
32speedruntrainer1:21:472:03:543:25:41
33Lec1:43:181:43:423:27:00
34Blue Lightning1:27:311:59:493:27:20
35Wabs1:37:541:49:403:27:34
36Otto Oksman1:50:451:36:533:27:38
37Mg1:26:042:02:463:28:50
38GoldenGreg0071:21:132:08:083:29:21
39Marshmallow1:33:101:58:323:31:42
40Bass Boost1:17:272:17:173:34:44
41wishiwasfamous1:27:412:07:513:35:32
42Assassin1:29:562:05:443:35:40
43PunJab1:33:182:02:333:35:51
44Dan Cervone1:16:512:19:203:36:11
45Amoore1:20:282:16:353:37:03
46Dark Wrath1:38:442:02:243:41:08
47Matthijs Triep1:33:292:08:093:41:38
48Pernicious P1:55:001:47:523:42:52
49Bizichyld1:48:431:55:483:44:31
50Annihilator1:24:122:23:103:47:22
51Steven Zwartjes1:26:302:21:583:48:28
52Falcon1:53:051:56:073:49:12
53Dark Master2:04:581:45:183:50:16
54Iggy1:58:061:52:363:50:42
55DarkHawk1:59:221:51:553:51:17
56QoiZ1:43:152:09:193:52:34
57Jim Barrett1:15:352:38:073:53:42
58Neo Dark1:43:372:10:293:54:06
59fadarkue1:56:401:58:263:55:06
60Oh Jimmity1:47:062:09:153:56:21
61Thiradell1:31:122:26:283:57:40
62Eise Smit1:16:042:45:114:01:15
63Keefer2:13:141:49:174:02:31
64RWhiteGoose1:15:052:50:154:05:20
65MouserScribe1:18:162:50:124:08:28
66Role Model1:20:012:49:354:09:36
67Narigutita2:23:321:46:524:10:24
68Gragz1:20:002:50:404:10:40
69Ngamer2:04:362:06:114:10:47
70MasterGamer0072:08:172:02:414:10:58
71Lark1:29:282:41:404:11:08
72Dark Slayer2:32:031:41:524:13:55
73Ultimate G2:11:302:02:554:14:25
74Lake Demon2:04:452:13:214:18:06
75Napa2:17:192:00:524:18:11
76ERayz2:25:181:53:374:18:55
77HighScore801:20:273:00:074:20:34
78Slayer2:31:071:53:054:24:12
79Ryan Koch1:16:553:08:504:25:45
80Infiltrater2:31:461:57:174:29:03
81modestyouse1:27:283:03:274:30:55
82Rudie2:29:202:02:204:31:40
83SamSim2:33:272:02:564:36:23
84Fro2:29:532:10:144:40:07
85Andrew Bownes1:36:523:03:484:40:40
86ZAZKEN1:31:553:13:244:45:19
87Icy2:02:182:43:034:45:21
88Yoshifan1:30:303:15:124:45:42
89Wes0071:33:513:14:144:48:05
90pierrethekiller2:10:412:40:084:50:49
91Desert Eagle2:57:231:55:494:53:12
92David Cliff1:34:023:24:184:58:20
93Knuckles1:41:183:17:044:58:22
94Various Varieties1:55:563:07:515:03:47
95Ultimate M2:52:502:11:225:04:12
96Greatmax1:53:483:11:315:05:19
97N Master2:54:462:16:225:11:08
98Wheatrich2:21:402:49:375:11:17
99ShadowZero3:07:512:04:395:12:30
100Greystar2:24:502:48:345:13:24
101Fal2:26:382:47:145:13:52
102Le Manchot3:18:421:57:105:15:52
103Peter Michael2:33:262:43:585:17:24
104barsam22:18:583:02:465:21:44
105Hindu2:17:363:13:485:31:24
106Breckish2:33:133:01:575:35:10
107ChodhE3:50:071:48:415:38:48
107Ringwraith72:57:492:40:595:38:48
109Adam Miller1:54:563:44:165:39:12
110Blazebebe4:00:341:53:505:54:24
111Sivea3:21:072:39:236:00:30
112Bonedragons2:00:374:00:156:00:52
113cainmarko3:14:012:48:176:02:18
114Andrew Bibas2:07:123:55:386:02:50
115The Shadow2:20:093:52:246:12:33
116Silent Thunder1:29:074:59:316:28:38
117darkzo3:50:172:48:166:38:33
118Richard Bownes1:51:064:51:546:43:00
119The Regulator2:09:524:34:596:44:51
120D Warrior2:15:324:29:506:45:22
121John Selder2:53:383:56:186:49:56
122Matt Leto2:56:053:57:516:53:56
123Lanky0074:41:162:22:257:03:41
124Yako3:27:093:36:547:04:03
125BogusZ4:09:513:04:587:14:49
126rdjohnson3:08:534:20:477:29:40
127oneNemesis2:27:315:08:107:35:41
128D*A*M*O1:33:266:10:487:44:14
129Henrik Norgren1:17:586:32:097:50:07
130Skedar Slayer3:56:563:58:587:55:54
131Dennisovic4:20:433:45:138:05:56
132Jimmy Bauer1:15:476:50:388:06:25
133Mikers6:05:242:03:378:09:01
134Perfectjoe5:00:243:19:448:20:08
135Superdams2:37:525:42:538:20:45
136kjller1:27:477:18:098:45:56
137Xturnal6:33:082:16:378:49:45
138Alaris_Villain2:02:256:52:018:54:26
139GoldMil1:52:557:06:178:59:12
140Bonzo1:20:167:48:019:08:17
141Sterling Neblett1:24:107:55:099:19:19
142Trac3r6:55:202:24:409:20:00
143xav2173:33:496:01:519:35:40
144Thi Muffin3:27:596:19:499:47:48
145Matthijs1:21:298:33:539:55:22
146wann3:44:556:11:079:56:02
147Dr. Sbaitso2:13:487:43:149:57:02
148Renemesis2:57:127:11:3310:08:45
149Dark Mog2:21:338:02:3210:24:05
150silver angel1:28:0310:09:2811:37:31
151Flickerform8:04:533:42:5011:47:43
152JugadorJ31:32:5110:18:2911:51:20
153NikeXTC3:46:358:06:3911:53:14
154LouDog 0046:33:295:31:5012:05:19
155P-Y3:52:448:14:4412:07:28
156Sucram10:38:071:46:5512:25:02
157David Clemens1:13:1111:15:5212:29:03
158Ace1:38:4611:10:2012:49:06
159HomerSimSim3:13:329:57:3013:11:02
160simplebutperfect4:25:078:53:2413:18:31
161Michael Coe1:34:5211:55:0213:29:54
162BlueSoxSWJ3:18:0910:26:4213:44:51
163Dark Toto5:01:228:44:0713:45:29
164Nodjo1:37:0412:44:0614:21:10
165Air Holland1:24:2413:04:0614:28:30
166Fox20018:17:476:17:5214:35:39
167Shade1:38:4112:57:0214:35:43
168SgtRaven11:36:542:59:2614:36:20
169Dark Avenger14:23:361:42:2816:06:04
170Dark Inkosi1:13:1214:53:2416:06:36
171Durkmeister1:30:1814:48:5116:19:09
172Rick van Stralen14:37:282:13:2716:50:55
173Mukade14:04:152:50:0916:54:24
174Eric Renzulli2:38:0114:42:5717:20:58
175to13:06:0414:53:1517:59:19
176Stefan Glosby8:54:579:31:4918:26:46
177Marc Bruton1:50:4116:47:2318:38:04
178Cck16:30:102:11:5518:42:05
179Jared Kirkness4:35:5314:52:4019:28:33
180Brendan15:52:043:53:4619:45:50
181Dark0Perfection16:28:033:18:4919:46:52
182Quiet Bol17:09:372:37:4019:47:17
183Zero1237:22:4912:43:5820:06:47
184EverAlert14:20:206:03:0420:23:24
185hosseruk17:28:353:02:2520:31:00
186Justin Thomas1:42:3119:07:4220:50:13
187DarkAko19:03:141:55:4420:58:58
188Mahrla19:02:242:12:0821:14:32
189Homeonice1:14:4220:20:1021:34:52
190Axel Andersson1:37:2720:00:3721:38:04
191SupaOdin1:17:2120:21:4821:39:09
192PD James17:26:264:14:2421:40:50
193HBloomz20:00:001:50:4021:50:40
194TroubleClef9211:42:1210:17:1221:59:24
195Robert Shepherd1:44:5920:40:0322:25:02
196Dosto14:30:348:59:0323:29:37
197Snowblind11:05:5212:27:2423:33:16
198The Specialist2:51:1821:00:0023:51:18
19950 Cent16:09:528:10:0224:19:54
200comeasaurus12:52:0613:21:3426:13:40
201Forrest Hinton7:35:5220:42:0128:17:53
202CrazyCh1cken7:58:4521:00:0028:58:45
203Alecboy8:57:2420:40:0329:37:27
204Cosmo19:41:1610:12:3529:53:51
205Thiago Trujillo9:43:4920:40:0330:23:52
206Rolland9:32:3721:00:0030:32:37
207Panny12:46:1818:17:4731:04:05
208Josh R.12:51:0618:13:5631:05:02
209Danyal Isran13:13:2018:32:2031:45:40
210Valentin00816:14:0317:01:5933:16:02
211God Mode12:51:3520:40:1833:31:53
212Softman2513:46:2220:20:3134:06:53
213Niklas Andersson14:36:2420:20:1134:56:35
214Sinan19:02:3519:43:5238:46:27
215darksurge19:40:5720:40:1740:21:14