Rare Rankings

The best players in GoldenEye and Perfect Dark combined.

The Elite's Rare Total: 2:43:28

Point Rankings

RankPlayerGE PointsPD PointsTotal
1Perfect Ace5924614212066
2Big Bossman5690604211732
3Sim Threat5632550811140
4Illu5406563811044
5Taka4366601710383
6Wouter Jansen4909513810047
7TreAKAHotdog486045839443
8Axel Z490744389345
9Discombobulator419448199013
10True Faith580730298836
11MouserScribe486835958463
12Chuya Takizawa261157638374
13RWhiteGoose551128218332
14Funky Buddha296752348201
15CEDRIC130760347341
16Dan Cervone501122857296
17Dark Inkosi576814417209
18Zezinho243046647094
19Greg K.179053027092
20Psycho359934857084
21speedruntrainer350035447044
22Henrik Norgren489518386733
23Red Bull98856946682
24Your Eliteness75157506501
25Jimmy Bauer55308296359
26Laércio Rodolfo324930836332
27Jim Barrett53898996288
28Bass Boost50929526044
29Basic Instinct50789316009
30Eise Smit51588115969
31Goldenvinze160643375943
32ParagonX9121547105925
33Homeonice57561315887
34Otto Oksman13757205857
35captZEEbo225834805738
36Vulpex253830655603
37DMan49549985493
38Dark Slayer32850655393
39ExpertGamer104542575302
40OHMSS42239955218
41Lec17947444923
42SupaOdin47751084883
43Role Model369411364830
44HighScore8038869084794
45Neo214926184767
46GoldenGreg007369310304723
47xXDarkLightXx128033984678
48Dark Avenger046734673
49Narigutita16944704639
50Amoore39386424580
51Matthijs340310624465
52Mg237719544331
53Bonzo38924224314
54Dark Master32839704298
55Pat Zalesky182223664188
56Sucram14240344176
57HBloomz040144014
58ERayz43335413974
59ChodhE26836763944
60Deep Darkness79031033893
61Gragz37121753887
62PerfectDarklich143023843814
63Keefer036613661
64Pernicious P035083508
65wishiwasfamous217611333309
66Blue Lightning174913513100
67Slayer10729473054
68ShadowZero39126333024
69Wabs10427152819
70Annihilator24732602733
71Matthijs Triep96517352700
72JugadorJ347821642642
73Axel Andersson23232352558
74DarkHawk625362542
75Iggy024982498
76Air Holland248902489
77Humma129710922389
78Snowblind44518862331
79Bizichyld2223052327
80Flickerform230302303
8150 Cent17421242298
82Desert Eagle122362237
83PunJab93312612194
84Sterling Neblett20721112183
85Lark20321182150
86Napa5720832140
87Shade23318572090
88Assassin11149662080
89Thiradell12108212031
90TroubleClef9218302002030
91Gus Riolo1871821953
92Ace18431051948
93Renemesis14864541940
94Falcon019041904
95Infiltrater017481748
96Blazebebe017141714
97Le Manchot016421642
98Cck11714991616
98Icy9986181616
100DarkAko5215621614
101modestyouse12203811601
102Silent Thunder12003031503
103kjller13331661499
104Dark Wrath46810301498
105hotshott148801488
106Marshmallow4729661438
107Quiet Bol014221422
108QoiZ6112901351
109Steven Zwartjes11271621289
110Dark0Perfection2912121241
111Ultimate G011521152
112Lake Demon2838591142
113silver angel9661321098
114Durkmeister1009801089
115Yoshifan8502241074
116Oh Jimmity3010081038
117Wes0076153941009
118♡ Madoka ♡211782993
119Neo Dark46943989
120Ultimate M0966966
121Wheatrich608352960
122SgtRaven336562898
123CrazyCh1cken8730873
124SamSim0855855
125Ngamer78706784
126Rudie0781781
127Skitch675100775
128ZAZKEN473300773
129fadarkue0761761
130HomerSimSim591165756
131Adam Miller258474732
132Cosmo606100706
133Danyal Isran368333701
134Martijn Kool582100682
135Spec580100680
136Mikers0669669
137PD James142482624
138Rick van Stralen0556556
139Nodjo450100550
140BogusZ170377547
141Thiago Trujillo397100497
142Ryan Honkonen271200471
143Ogran4530453
144Mahrla0452452
145MasterGamer0070447447
146Stefan Glosby40377417
147David Cliff315100415
148Xturnal0412412
149The Shadow311100411
150Softman25253135388
151Lanky0070371371
152Knuckles94271365
153Justin Thomas28964353
154EverAlert237100337
155Ledwith234100334
156darkzo0323323
157Jared Kirkness178104282
158Fro0278278
159Josh R.23429263
160N Master0220220
161Trac3r0204204
162Alaris_Villain1960196
163Dr. Sbaitso89100189
163GoldMil89100189
165The Specialist1670167
166Michael Coe1560156
166Shibbypod1560156
168Sivea0152152
169D Warrior45100145
170Zero1230144144
171Bonedragons36100136
172Perfectjoe0134134
173Yako0133133
174Forrest Hinton32100132
175D*A*M*O1300130
176Andrew Bownes26100126
177TobiasSC25100125
178pierrethekiller0116116
179cainmarko0112112
179Fal0112112
179Mukade0112112
182Robert Shepherd7100107
183Niklas Andersson5100105
184Alecboy3100103
185Andrew Bibas0100100
185Breckish0100100
185Brendan0100100
185comeasaurus0100100
185Eric Renzulli0100100
185Fox20010100100
185Hindu0100100
185John Selder0100100
185Matt Leto0100100
185oneNemesis0100100
185P-Y0100100
185Ringwraith70100100
185simplebutperfect0100100
185Sinan0100100
185Skedar Slayer0100100
185The Regulator0100100
185Thi Muffin0100100
185to10100100
185Various Varieties0100100
185wann0100100
205ALakota445195
206hosseruk09292
207Richard Bownes04343
208Peter Michael04141
209Greystar03232
210Greatmax03131
211barsam2000
211Benobot99000
211BlueSoxSWJ000
211Dark Mog000
211Dark Toto000
211darksurge000
211Dennisovic000
211Dosto000
211Eric Valente000
211God Mode000
211LouDog 004000
211Marc Bruton000
211NikeXTC000
211Panny000
211rdjohnson000
211Rolland000
211Sakuya000
211Superdams000
211Valentin008000
211xav217000

Time Rankings

RankPlayerGE TimePD TimeTotal
1Perfect Ace1:12:411:32:462:45:27
2Big Bossman1:13:591:33:452:47:44
3Taka1:18:021:33:382:51:40
4Illu1:14:551:37:162:52:11
5Sim Threat1:14:311:38:372:53:08
6Wouter Jansen1:17:191:40:562:58:15
7Chuya Takizawa1:23:141:36:252:59:39
8Axel Z1:16:311:43:222:59:53
9TreAKAHotdog1:17:071:43:043:00:11
10Discombobulator1:19:371:43:133:02:50
11Funky Buddha1:26:291:39:403:06:09
12Greg K.1:26:451:40:353:07:20
13Zezinho1:24:531:44:533:09:46
14Goldenvinze1:26:401:44:343:11:14
15speedruntrainer1:21:291:50:053:11:34
16ParagonX91:29:191:42:313:11:50
17Laércio Rodolfo1:21:301:50:213:11:51
18Psycho1:20:571:51:483:12:45
19captZEEbo1:24:381:49:193:13:57
19xXDarkLightXx1:25:341:48:233:13:57
21Vulpex1:23:401:50:183:13:58
22Red Bull1:37:531:36:073:14:00
23Your Eliteness1:39:201:36:133:15:33
24Pat Zalesky1:23:371:52:093:15:46
25ExpertGamer1:29:441:46:173:16:01
26CEDRIC1:43:471:33:363:17:23
27Deep Darkness1:30:321:48:203:18:52
28Neo1:23:241:56:313:19:55
29PerfectDarklich1:26:391:54:453:21:24
30DMan1:38:491:42:493:21:38
31OHMSS1:19:082:03:403:22:48
32Humma1:25:321:58:373:24:09
33Otto Oksman1:48:351:36:273:25:02
34Lec1:43:181:43:423:27:00
35Blue Lightning1:27:311:59:493:27:20
36Wabs1:37:541:49:403:27:34
37Mg1:25:272:02:463:28:13
38GoldenGreg0071:21:132:08:083:29:21
39Marshmallow1:33:101:58:323:31:42
40wishiwasfamous1:24:472:07:403:32:27
41Bass Boost1:16:132:17:173:33:30
42Assassin1:29:562:05:443:35:40
43PunJab1:33:182:02:333:35:51
44Dan Cervone1:16:512:19:183:36:09
45Amoore1:20:282:16:353:37:03
46MouserScribe1:18:012:20:083:38:09
47Dark Wrath1:38:442:02:243:41:08
48Matthijs Triep1:33:292:08:093:41:38
49Pernicious P1:55:001:47:523:42:52
50Bizichyld1:48:431:55:483:44:31
51Annihilator1:24:122:23:103:47:22
52Steven Zwartjes1:26:302:21:583:48:28
53Falcon1:53:051:56:073:49:12
54Dark Master2:04:581:45:183:50:16
55Iggy1:58:061:52:363:50:42
56DarkHawk1:59:221:51:553:51:17
57QoiZ1:43:152:09:193:52:34
58Jim Barrett1:15:212:38:073:53:28
59Neo Dark1:43:372:10:293:54:06
60fadarkue1:56:401:58:263:55:06
61Oh Jimmity1:47:062:09:153:56:21
62Thiradell1:31:122:26:283:57:40
63Eise Smit1:15:472:44:424:00:29
64Keefer2:13:141:49:174:02:31
65RWhiteGoose1:14:582:50:134:05:11
66Icy1:32:242:33:134:05:37
67Lark1:25:132:41:404:06:53
68Role Model1:20:012:49:354:09:36
69Narigutita2:23:321:46:524:10:24
70Gragz1:20:002:50:404:10:40
71Ngamer2:04:362:06:114:10:47
72MasterGamer0072:08:172:02:414:10:58
73Dark Slayer2:32:031:41:524:13:55
74Ultimate G2:11:302:02:554:14:25
75Lake Demon2:04:452:13:214:18:06
76Napa2:17:192:00:524:18:11
77ERayz2:25:181:53:374:18:55
78HighScore801:20:273:00:074:20:34
79Adam Miller1:53:532:27:534:21:46
80Slayer2:31:071:53:054:24:12
81Basic Instinct1:16:413:08:504:25:31
82Infiltrater2:31:461:57:174:29:03
83modestyouse1:27:283:03:274:30:55
84Rudie2:29:202:02:204:31:40
85SamSim2:33:272:02:564:36:23
86Fro2:29:532:10:144:40:07
87Andrew Bownes1:36:523:03:484:40:40
88ZAZKEN1:31:553:13:244:45:19
89Yoshifan1:30:303:15:124:45:42
90Wes0071:33:513:14:144:48:05
91pierrethekiller2:10:412:40:084:50:49
92Desert Eagle2:57:231:55:494:53:12
93David Cliff1:34:003:24:184:58:18
94Knuckles1:41:183:17:044:58:22
95Various Varieties1:55:563:07:515:03:47
96Ultimate M2:52:502:11:225:04:12
97Greatmax1:53:483:11:315:05:19
98Wheatrich2:21:012:49:375:10:38
99N Master2:54:462:16:225:11:08
100ShadowZero3:07:512:04:395:12:30
101Greystar2:24:502:48:345:13:24
102Fal2:26:382:47:145:13:52
103Le Manchot3:18:421:57:105:15:52
104Peter Michael2:33:262:43:585:17:24
105barsam22:18:583:02:465:21:44
106Forrest Hinton1:53:553:31:515:25:46
107Hindu2:17:363:13:485:31:24
108Breckish2:33:133:01:575:35:10
109ChodhE3:50:071:48:415:38:48
109Ringwraith72:57:492:40:595:38:48
111Skitch2:06:173:33:235:39:40
112Blazebebe4:00:341:53:505:54:24
113Sivea3:21:072:39:236:00:30
114Bonedragons2:00:364:00:156:00:51
115cainmarko3:14:012:48:176:02:18
116Andrew Bibas2:07:123:55:386:02:50
117The Shadow2:20:093:52:246:12:33
118TobiasSC2:13:334:04:336:18:06
119Silent Thunder1:29:074:59:316:28:38
120darkzo3:50:172:48:166:38:33
121Richard Bownes1:51:064:51:546:43:00
122The Regulator2:09:524:34:596:44:51
123D Warrior2:15:324:29:506:45:22
124John Selder2:53:383:56:186:49:56
125Matt Leto2:56:053:57:516:53:56
126Lanky0074:41:162:22:257:03:41
127Yako3:27:093:36:547:04:03
128BogusZ4:09:513:04:587:14:49
129rdjohnson3:08:534:20:477:29:40
130oneNemesis2:27:315:08:107:35:41
131D*A*M*O1:33:266:10:487:44:14
132Henrik Norgren1:17:076:32:097:49:16
133Skedar Slayer3:56:563:58:587:55:54
134Jimmy Bauer1:14:596:50:388:05:37
135Dennisovic4:20:433:45:138:05:56
136Mikers6:05:242:03:378:09:01
137Perfectjoe5:00:243:19:448:20:08
138Superdams2:37:525:42:538:20:45
139kjller1:27:477:18:098:45:56
140Xturnal6:33:082:16:378:49:45
141Alaris_Villain1:57:526:52:018:49:53
142GoldMil1:52:557:06:178:59:12
143Bonzo1:20:167:46:529:07:08
144Sterling Neblett1:24:107:55:099:19:19
145Trac3r6:55:202:24:409:20:00
146xav2173:33:496:01:519:35:40
147Thi Muffin3:27:596:19:499:47:48
148Matthijs1:21:298:33:539:55:22
149wann3:44:556:11:079:56:02
150Dr. Sbaitso2:13:487:43:149:57:02
151Renemesis2:57:127:11:3310:08:45
152Dark Mog2:21:338:02:3210:24:05
153Flickerform7:30:253:42:5011:13:15
154silver angel1:28:0310:09:2811:37:31
155JugadorJ31:32:5110:18:2911:51:20
156NikeXTC3:46:358:06:3911:53:14
157LouDog 0046:33:295:31:5012:05:19
158P-Y3:52:448:14:4412:07:28
159Sucram10:38:071:46:5512:25:02
160True Faith1:13:1411:15:5112:29:05
161Ace1:38:4011:10:2012:49:00
162HomerSimSim3:13:329:57:3013:11:02
163simplebutperfect4:25:078:53:2413:18:31
164Michael Coe1:34:5211:55:0213:29:54
165BlueSoxSWJ3:18:0910:26:4213:44:51
166Dark Toto5:01:228:44:0713:45:29
167Nodjo1:37:0412:44:0614:21:10
168SgtRaven11:36:332:50:5114:27:24
169Air Holland1:24:2413:04:0614:28:30
170Fox20018:17:476:17:5214:35:39
171Shade1:38:4112:57:0214:35:43
172Dark Avenger14:23:361:42:2816:06:04
173Dark Inkosi1:13:1014:53:2416:06:34
174Durkmeister1:30:1814:48:5116:19:09
175Rick van Stralen14:37:282:13:2716:50:55
176Mukade14:04:152:50:0916:54:24
177Eric Renzulli2:38:0114:42:5717:20:58
178Ogran3:04:5814:23:3417:28:32
179to13:06:0414:53:1517:59:19
180Stefan Glosby8:54:579:31:4918:26:46
181Marc Bruton1:50:4116:47:2318:38:04
182Cck16:30:102:11:5518:42:05
183TroubleClef928:29:2710:16:4818:46:15
184Jared Kirkness4:35:5314:52:4019:28:33
185Brendan15:52:043:53:4619:45:50
186Dark0Perfection16:28:033:18:4919:46:52
187Quiet Bol17:09:372:37:4019:47:17
188Martijn Kool1:32:5818:30:2320:03:21
189Zero1237:22:4912:43:5820:06:47
190EverAlert14:20:096:03:0420:23:13
191hosseruk17:28:353:02:2520:31:00
192DarkAko18:44:041:55:4420:39:48
193Justin Thomas1:42:3119:07:4220:50:13
194Mahrla19:02:242:12:0821:14:32
195Homeonice1:13:4620:20:1021:33:56
196Axel Andersson1:37:2720:00:3721:38:04
197SupaOdin1:17:2720:21:4821:39:15
198PD James17:26:264:14:2421:40:50
199HBloomz20:00:001:50:4021:50:40
200Ryan Honkonen1:43:4720:20:0922:03:56
201Ledwith8:36:1913:41:2322:17:42
202Robert Shepherd1:44:5920:40:0322:25:02
203Dosto14:30:348:59:0323:29:37
204Snowblind11:05:5212:27:2423:33:16
205The Specialist2:51:1821:00:0023:51:18
20650 Cent16:09:528:10:0224:19:54
207Cosmo15:33:5410:12:3525:46:29
208hotshott4:50:2621:00:0025:50:26
209comeasaurus12:52:0613:21:3426:13:40
210♡ Madoka ♡18:23:437:52:5126:16:34
211Benobot997:42:5318:40:2826:23:21
212Gus Riolo7:27:4720:21:3327:49:20
213CrazyCh1cken7:58:4521:00:0028:58:45
214Alecboy8:57:2420:40:0329:37:27
215Josh R.11:55:2717:44:0329:39:30
216Rolland9:17:1521:00:0030:17:15
217Thiago Trujillo9:43:4920:40:0330:23:52
218Panny12:46:1818:17:4731:04:05
219Danyal Isran13:13:2018:32:2031:45:40
220Valentin00816:14:0317:01:5933:16:02
221God Mode12:51:3520:40:1833:31:53
222Softman2513:46:2220:20:3134:06:53
223Niklas Andersson14:36:2420:20:1134:56:35
224Spec17:05:5120:40:0337:45:54
225Sakuya17:30:2521:00:0038:30:25
226Sinan19:02:3519:43:5238:46:27
227Eric Valente18:43:2221:00:0039:43:22
228Shibbypod19:01:3421:00:0040:01:34
229ALakota19:40:1720:26:2640:06:43
230darksurge19:40:5720:40:1740:21:14