Rare Rankings

The best players in GoldenEye and Perfect Dark combined.

The Elite's Rare Total: 2:43:28

Point Rankings

RankPlayerGE PointsPD PointsTotal
1Rayan Isran5923614112064
2Big Bossman5693604411737
3Sim Threat5611549311104
4Illu5356563310989
5Taka4236601410250
6Wouter Jansen483551229957
7MouserScribe502844439471
8TreAKAHotdog478745499336
9Axel Z481744049221
10Discombobulator431047859095
11David Clemens581130298840
12RWhiteGoose550727798286
13Chuya Takizawa239957598158
14Funky Buddha280652198025
15speedruntrainer333741967533
16Dan Cervone493522707205
17Dark Inkosi577114317202
18CEDRIC112460317155
19Greg K.160452926896
20Zezinho224346356878
21Psycho342734266853
22Henrik Norgren483317986631
23Red Bull87756876564
24Your Eliteness66157426403
25Jimmy Bauer55078056312
26Jim Barrett54228886310
27Basic Instinct52179746191
28Laércio Rodolfo307630096085
29Bass Boost50619155976
30Homeonice57461305876
31Eise Smit50937825875
32Otto Oksman9757315828
33ParagonX9101046735683
34Goldenvinze136542895654
35captZEEbo205534115466
36DMan38749825369
37Dark Slayer27050485318
38Vulpex232429815305
39OHMSS41429515093
40ExpertGamer85942135072
41Lec13747114848
42SupaOdin46841054789
43Role Model354011194659
44Dark Avenger046464646
45PerfectTaste37468894635
46Narigutita13744414578
47Greenounet14444054549
48GoldenGreg00735559794534
49Neo197225324504
50Amoore38116114422
51xXDarkLightXx107833364414
52Matthijs322110394260
53Bonzo37654534218
54Dark Master27239154187
55Mg218119164097
56Sucram11339834096
57HBloomz039833983
58Pat Zalesky161922913910
59ERayz36834773845
60ChodhE22036133833
61Gragz35701623732
62Deep Darkness62130273648
63Keefer036003600
64PerfectDarklich117523023477
65Pernicious P034463446
66Flickerform29511593110
67wishiwasfamous195510843039
68Slayer9628702966
69Blue Lightning156413212885
70ShadowZero29825802878
71Wabs8826392727
72Icy143612412677
73hotshott259102591
74JugadorJ340821512559
75Matthijs Triep83116782509
76Annihilator22562452501
77DarkHawk124662467
78Chebon Shayen2379752454
79Iggy024082408
80Axel Andersson21372332370
81Air Holland228202282
82Snowblind38818672255
8350 Cent14320962239
84Bizichyld1222152227
85TroubleClef9220012002201
86Humma112510442169
87Lark20491162165
88Desert Eagle021442144
89Napa4820212069
90Shade18618432029
91PunJab78112001981
92Sterling Neblett18581091967
93Gus Riolo1832781910
94Ace17411041845
95Falcon018301830
96Ogran1794131807
97Assassin8909131803
98Thiradell9877951782
99Renemesis13014391740
100Infiltrater016711671
101Blazebebe016331633
102Cck10614691575
103Le Manchot015641564
104DarkAko3915011540
105modestyouse10473631410
106Quiet Bol013801380
107Dark Wrath3679721339
108Marshmallow4119061317
109Lake Demon16111491310
110QoiZ4412211265
111Silent Thunder9722871259
112kjller10921631255
113Dark0Perfection1611831199
114Steven Zwartjes9871541141
115Ultimate G011011101
116Spec7623001062
117Oh Jimmity16975991
118silver angel838131969
119Durkmeister87475949
120♡ Madoka ♡172755927
121Neo Dark14908922
122Ultimate M0917917
123SgtRaven340545885
124Wes007469379848
125Yoshifan618221839
126SamSim0812812
127TaylorTotFTW7780778
128CrazyCh1cken7560756
129Ngamer69674743
130Sakuya7410741
131Rudie0729729
132fadarkue0713713
133Wheatrich539171710
134Cosmo608100708
135Skitch597100697
136Adam Miller223468691
137ZAZKEN388300688
138Danyal Isran323330653
139HomerSimSim477160637
140Mikers0627627
141PD James122468590
142Martijn Kool458100558
143Shibbypod5500550
144Rick van Stralen0532532
145BogusZ145370515
146Nodjo366100466
147Thiago Trujillo347100447
148Mahrla0429429
149MasterGamer0070412412
150Ryan Honkonen211200411
151Stefan Glosby33374407
152Xturnal0393393
153The Shadow255100355
154Lanky0070349349
155Softman25215133348
156Knuckles74266340
156TobiasSC240100340
158David Cliff236100336
159darkzo0323323
160EverAlert207100307
161Ledwith185100285
162Justin Thomas22356279
163Fro0261261
164Jared Kirkness15896254
165Jbop2440244
166Josh R.20124225
167N Master0207207
168Trac3r0196196
169nolife9face1890189
170Dr. Sbaitso74100174
170GoldMil74100174
172Dark Mog1640164
173Alaris_Villain1630163
174Sivea0150150
175Zero1230142142
176The Specialist1400140
177Perfectjoe0133133
178Forrest Hinton28100128
179Yako0127127
180D Warrior23100123
181Bonedragons16100116
182pierrethekiller0114114
183Fal0111111
184Mukade0110110
185cainmarko0108108
185Michael Coe1080108
187Andrew Bownes7100107
188Alecboy0100100
188Andrew Bibas0100100
188Benobot990100100
188Breckish0100100
188Brendan0100100
188comeasaurus0100100
188Eric Renzulli0100100
188Fox20010100100
188Hindu0100100
188John Selder0100100
188Matt Leto0100100
188Niklas Andersson0100100
188oneNemesis0100100
188P-Y0100100
188Paragon0100100
188Ringwraith70100100
188Robert Shepherd0100100
188simplebutperfect0100100
188Sinan0100100
188Skedar Slayer0100100
188The Regulator0100100
188Thi Muffin0100100
188to10100100
188Various Varieties0100100
188wann0100100
213D*A*M*O94094
214hosseruk09090
215ALakota374986
216josh116pep60060
217Quirky58058
218Richard Bownes04242
219Peter Michael03434
220Greatmax03030
220Greystar03030
222barsam2000
222BlueSoxSWJ000
222Dark Toto000
222darksurge000
222Dennisovic000
222Dosto000
222Eric Valente000
222God Mode000
222LouDog 004000
222Marc Bruton000
222nickyschlobs000
222NikeXTC000
222Panny000
222rdjohnson000
222Rolland000
222Superdams000
222TBR000
222Valentin008000
222xav217000

Time Rankings

RankPlayerGE TimePD TimeTotal
1Rayan Isran1:12:411:32:462:45:27
2Big Bossman1:13:571:33:432:47:40
3Taka1:18:021:33:382:51:40
4Illu1:14:551:37:162:52:11
5Sim Threat1:14:311:38:372:53:08
6Wouter Jansen1:17:191:40:562:58:15
7Chuya Takizawa1:23:141:36:252:59:39
8Axel Z1:16:311:43:222:59:53
9TreAKAHotdog1:17:061:43:043:00:10
10Discombobulator1:19:151:43:133:02:28
11MouserScribe1:17:031:46:533:03:56
12Funky Buddha1:26:291:39:403:06:09
13speedruntrainer1:21:291:45:233:06:52
14Greg K.1:26:451:40:353:07:20
15Zezinho1:24:531:44:533:09:46
16Goldenvinze1:26:401:44:343:11:14
17ParagonX91:29:191:42:313:11:50
18Laércio Rodolfo1:21:301:50:213:11:51
19Psycho1:20:571:51:483:12:45
20captZEEbo1:24:381:49:193:13:57
20xXDarkLightXx1:25:341:48:233:13:57
22Vulpex1:23:401:50:183:13:58
23Red Bull1:37:531:36:073:14:00
24Your Eliteness1:39:201:36:133:15:33
25Pat Zalesky1:23:371:52:093:15:46
26ExpertGamer1:29:441:46:173:16:01
27CEDRIC1:43:471:33:363:17:23
28Deep Darkness1:30:321:48:203:18:52
29Neo1:23:241:56:313:19:55
30PerfectDarklich1:26:391:54:453:21:24
31DMan1:38:491:42:493:21:38
32OHMSS1:18:522:03:403:22:32
33Humma1:25:321:58:373:24:09
34Otto Oksman1:48:351:36:133:24:48
35Lec1:43:181:43:423:27:00
36Blue Lightning1:27:311:59:493:27:20
37Wabs1:37:541:49:403:27:34
38Icy1:28:521:59:153:28:07
39Mg1:25:272:02:463:28:13
40GoldenGreg0071:21:132:08:083:29:21
41Marshmallow1:33:101:58:323:31:42
42wishiwasfamous1:24:472:07:403:32:27
43Bass Boost1:16:072:17:173:33:24
44Assassin1:29:562:05:443:35:40
45PunJab1:33:182:02:333:35:51
46Dan Cervone1:16:512:19:183:36:09
47Amoore1:20:282:16:353:37:03
48Dark Wrath1:38:442:02:243:41:08
49Matthijs Triep1:33:292:08:093:41:38
50Pernicious P1:55:001:47:523:42:52
51Bizichyld1:48:431:55:483:44:31
52Annihilator1:24:122:23:103:47:22
53Steven Zwartjes1:26:302:21:583:48:28
54Falcon1:53:051:56:073:49:12
55Dark Master2:04:581:45:183:50:16
56Iggy1:58:061:52:363:50:42
57DarkHawk1:59:221:51:553:51:17
58QoiZ1:43:152:09:193:52:34
59Jim Barrett1:15:062:38:073:53:13
60Neo Dark1:43:372:10:293:54:06
61fadarkue1:56:401:58:263:55:06
62Oh Jimmity1:47:062:09:153:56:21
63Thiradell1:31:122:26:283:57:40
64Eise Smit1:15:472:44:424:00:29
65Keefer2:13:141:49:174:02:31
66RWhiteGoose1:14:522:50:134:05:05
67Lark1:24:432:41:404:06:23
68Role Model1:20:012:49:354:09:36
69Narigutita2:23:321:46:524:10:24
70Gragz1:20:002:50:404:10:40
71Ngamer2:04:362:06:114:10:47
72MasterGamer0072:08:172:02:414:10:58
73Dark Slayer2:32:031:41:524:13:55
74Ultimate G2:11:302:02:554:14:25
75Napa2:17:192:00:524:18:11
76ERayz2:25:181:53:374:18:55
77PerfectTaste1:20:273:00:074:20:34
78Adam Miller1:53:532:27:534:21:46
79Slayer2:31:071:53:054:24:12
80Basic Instinct1:15:583:08:464:24:44
81Lake Demon2:15:312:11:344:27:05
82Infiltrater2:31:461:57:174:29:03
83modestyouse1:27:283:03:274:30:55
84Rudie2:29:202:02:204:31:40
85SamSim2:33:272:02:564:36:23
86Fro2:29:532:10:144:40:07
87Andrew Bownes1:36:523:03:484:40:40
88ZAZKEN1:31:553:13:034:44:58
89Yoshifan1:30:303:15:124:45:42
90Wes0071:33:513:14:144:48:05
91pierrethekiller2:10:412:40:084:50:49
92Desert Eagle2:57:231:55:494:53:12
93David Cliff1:33:533:24:184:58:11
94Knuckles1:41:183:17:044:58:22
95Flickerform1:22:013:39:405:01:41
96Various Varieties1:55:563:07:515:03:47
97Ultimate M2:52:502:11:225:04:12
98Greatmax1:53:483:11:315:05:19
99N Master2:54:462:16:225:11:08
100ShadowZero3:07:512:04:395:12:30
101Greystar2:24:502:48:345:13:24
102Fal2:26:382:47:145:13:52
103Le Manchot3:18:421:57:105:15:52
104Peter Michael2:33:262:43:585:17:24
105barsam22:18:583:02:465:21:44
106Forrest Hinton1:53:543:29:295:23:23
107Hindu2:17:363:13:485:31:24
108Breckish2:33:133:01:575:35:10
109ChodhE3:50:071:48:415:38:48
109Ringwraith72:57:492:40:595:38:48
111Skitch2:06:073:33:235:39:30
112TobiasSC1:38:014:04:335:42:34
113Blazebebe4:00:341:53:505:54:24
114Sivea3:21:072:39:236:00:30
115Bonedragons2:00:364:00:156:00:51
116cainmarko3:14:012:48:176:02:18
117Andrew Bibas2:07:123:55:386:02:50
118The Shadow2:20:093:52:246:12:33
119Silent Thunder1:29:074:59:316:28:38
120darkzo3:50:172:48:166:38:33
121Richard Bownes1:51:064:51:546:43:00
122The Regulator2:09:524:34:596:44:51
123D Warrior2:15:324:29:506:45:22
124John Selder2:53:383:56:186:49:56
125Matt Leto2:56:053:57:516:53:56
126Lanky0074:41:162:22:257:03:41
127Yako3:27:093:36:547:04:03
128BogusZ4:09:513:04:587:14:49
129rdjohnson3:08:534:20:477:29:40
130oneNemesis2:27:315:08:107:35:41
131Wheatrich2:21:015:20:207:41:21
132D*A*M*O1:33:266:10:487:44:14
133Henrik Norgren1:17:066:32:097:49:15
134Skedar Slayer3:56:563:58:587:55:54
135Jimmy Bauer1:14:596:50:388:05:37
136Dennisovic4:20:433:45:138:05:56
137Mikers6:05:242:03:378:09:01
138Perfectjoe5:00:243:19:448:20:08
139Superdams2:37:525:42:538:20:45
140Bonzo1:20:167:11:078:31:23
141kjller1:27:477:18:098:45:56
142Xturnal6:33:082:16:378:49:45
143Alaris_Villain1:57:526:52:018:49:53
144GoldMil1:52:557:06:178:59:12
145Sterling Neblett1:24:107:55:099:19:19
146Trac3r6:55:202:24:409:20:00
147xav2173:33:496:01:519:35:40
148Thi Muffin3:27:596:19:499:47:48
149Matthijs1:21:298:33:539:55:22
150wann3:44:556:11:079:56:02
151Dark Mog1:54:138:02:329:56:45
152Dr. Sbaitso2:13:487:43:149:57:02
153Renemesis2:57:127:11:3310:08:45
154silver angel1:28:0310:09:2811:37:31
155JugadorJ31:32:5110:18:2911:51:20
156NikeXTC3:46:358:06:3911:53:14
157LouDog 0046:33:295:31:5012:05:19
158P-Y3:52:448:14:4412:07:28
159Sucram10:38:071:46:5512:25:02
160David Clemens1:13:1211:15:5112:29:03
161Ace1:38:4011:10:2012:49:00
162HomerSimSim3:13:329:57:3013:11:02
163simplebutperfect4:25:078:53:2413:18:31
164Michael Coe1:34:5211:55:0213:29:54
165BlueSoxSWJ3:18:0910:26:4213:44:51
166Dark Toto5:01:228:44:0713:45:29
167TroubleClef923:31:4810:16:4813:48:36
168Nodjo1:37:0412:44:0614:21:10
169SgtRaven11:36:212:50:5114:27:12
170Air Holland1:24:2413:04:0614:28:30
171Fox20018:17:476:17:5214:35:39
172Shade1:38:4112:57:0214:35:43
173Dark Avenger14:23:361:42:2816:06:04
174Dark Inkosi1:13:0914:53:2416:06:33
175Jbop3:12:2612:54:3316:06:59
176Durkmeister1:30:1814:48:5116:19:09
177Rick van Stralen14:37:282:13:2716:50:55
178Benobot993:15:3713:37:5516:53:32
179Mukade14:04:152:50:0916:54:24
180Ogran2:37:4714:21:2316:59:10
181Eric Renzulli2:38:0114:42:5717:20:58
182to13:06:0414:53:1517:59:19
183Stefan Glosby8:54:579:31:4918:26:46
184Marc Bruton1:50:4116:47:2318:38:04
185Cck16:30:102:11:5518:42:05
186josh116pep1:58:4717:03:3719:02:24
187Jared Kirkness4:35:5314:52:4019:28:33
188Brendan15:52:043:53:4619:45:50
189Dark0Perfection16:28:033:18:4919:46:52
190Quiet Bol17:09:372:37:4019:47:17
191Martijn Kool1:32:5818:30:2320:03:21
192Zero1237:22:4412:43:5820:06:42
193Greenounet18:24:211:45:3720:09:58
194EverAlert14:20:096:03:0420:23:13
195hosseruk17:28:353:02:2520:31:00
196DarkAko18:44:041:55:4420:39:48
197Justin Thomas1:42:3119:07:4220:50:13
198Mahrla19:02:242:12:0821:14:32
199Homeonice1:13:4620:20:1021:33:56
200Axel Andersson1:37:2720:00:3721:38:04
201SupaOdin1:17:2720:21:4821:39:15
202PD James17:26:264:14:2421:40:50
203HBloomz20:00:001:50:4021:50:40
204Ryan Honkonen1:43:4720:20:0922:03:56
205Ledwith8:36:1913:41:2322:17:42
206Robert Shepherd1:44:5920:40:0322:25:02
207hotshott1:47:3821:00:0022:47:38
208Spec2:54:3320:00:1822:54:51
209Dosto14:30:348:59:0323:29:37
210Snowblind11:05:5212:27:2423:33:16
211The Specialist2:51:1821:00:0023:51:18
21250 Cent16:09:528:10:0224:19:54
213Cosmo15:33:4910:12:3525:46:24
214comeasaurus12:52:0613:21:3426:13:40
215♡ Madoka ♡18:23:437:52:5126:16:34
216TaylorTotFTW6:08:2120:21:4026:30:01
217Gus Riolo6:52:3120:21:3327:14:04
218Chebon Shayen6:52:4520:22:0927:14:54
219CrazyCh1cken7:58:4521:00:0028:58:45
220Alecboy8:57:2420:40:0329:37:27
221Josh R.11:55:2717:44:0329:39:30
222Rolland9:16:3521:00:0030:16:35
223Thiago Trujillo9:43:4920:40:0330:23:52
224Panny12:46:1818:17:4731:04:05
225Danyal Isran13:13:2018:32:2031:45:40
226Sakuya11:53:1421:00:0032:53:14
227Valentin00816:14:0317:01:5933:16:02
228God Mode12:51:3520:40:1833:31:53
229Softman2513:46:2220:20:3134:06:53
230Niklas Andersson14:36:2420:20:1134:56:35
231Paragon14:18:4220:40:0334:58:45
232Quirky15:34:5720:03:1135:38:08
233nolife9face16:49:0920:22:2037:11:29
234Shibbypod17:06:0221:00:0038:06:02
235Sinan19:02:3519:43:5238:46:27
236Eric Valente18:43:2221:00:0039:43:22
237ALakota19:40:1720:26:2640:06:43
238darksurge19:40:5720:40:1740:21:14
239TBR19:40:5521:00:0040:40:55
240nickyschlobs19:40:5921:00:0040:40:59