Rare Rankings

The best players in GoldenEye and Perfect Dark combined.

The Elite's Rare Total: 2:43:28

Point Rankings

RankPlayerGE PointsPD PointsTotal
1Rayan Isran5919613912058
2Big Bossman5713604411757
3Sim Threat5603549111094
4Illu5333563010963
5Taka4202601210214
6Wouter Jansen480651179923
7MouserScribe500444379441
8TreAKAHotdog476345449307
9Discombobulator441747799196
10Axel Z477944009179
11David Clemens580330298832
12RWhiteGoose549527758270
13Chuya Takizawa233957558094
14Funky Buddha275752147971
15speedruntrainer328942277516
16Dark Inkosi577714317208
17Dan Cervone490922697178
18CEDRIC109660297125
19Greg K.158152886869
20Zezinho218546316816
21Psycho336834206788
22Henrik Norgren480817906598
23Red Bull85756846541
24Your Eliteness63557396374
25Jim Barrett54238866309
26Jimmy Bauer54938036296
27Basic Instinct52659736238
28Laércio Rodolfo301730026019
29Bass Boost50989116009
30Homeonice57361305866
31Eise Smit50687795847
32Otto Oksman9457285822
33ParagonX997646675643
34Goldenvinze130842825590
35captZEEbo200534055410
36DMan37149765347
37Dark Slayer26050455305
38Vulpex226229735235
39OHMSS40939465039
40ExpertGamer82442065030
41Greenounet39944714870
42Lec12747044831
43SupaOdin46461054751
44Dark Avenger046404640
45Role Model349311194612
46PerfectTaste36998894588
47Narigutita13044364566
48GoldenGreg00735069754481
49Neo192125254446
50Amoore37616094370
51xXDarkLightXx103233284360
52Matthijs316310374200
53Bonzo37254534178
54HBloomz041764176
55Dark Master26039084168
56Sucram10839784086
57Mg213219134045
58Pat Zalesky156822833851
59ERayz35634713827
60ChodhE21336053818
61Gragz35201613681
62Deep Darkness58830183606
63Keefer035933593
64Swiss345003450
65Pernicious P034383438
66PerfectDarklich111922943413
67Flickerform29004543354
68wishiwasfamous189910782977
69Slayer9328642957
70hotshott291802918
71ShadowZero28625752861
72Blue Lightning151313192832
73Wabs7926332712
74Icy142612352661
75JugadorJ339321482541
76Matthijs Triep80716692476
77DarkHawk024572457
78Chebon Shayen2373752448
79Annihilator21892432432
80Iggy023972397
81Axel Andersson20842332317
82Stoxenbawns225402254
83Snowblind37218642236
8450 Cent13620962232
85Lark21121152227
86Bizichyld922072216
87Air Holland221302213
88TroubleClef9219882002188
89Gus Riolo2084782162
90Desert Eagle021382138
91Humma108410372121
92Napa4720152062
93Ogran2023122035
94Shade18018392019
95PunJab75311941947
96Sterling Neblett18081091917
97Falcon018241824
98Ace17081041812
99Assassin8459081753
100Thiradell9447951739
101Renemesis12494381687
102Infiltrater016621662
103Blazebebe016231623
104Cck10314681571
105Le Manchot015541554
106DarkAko3614971533
107Quiet Bol013761376
108modestyouse10143611375
109Dark Wrath3569681324
110Lake Demon15511431298
110Marshmallow3989001298
112QoiZ4012131253
113kjller10481631211
114Silent Thunder9252831208
115Dark0Perfection1611831199
116♡ Madoka ♡16510211186
117Spec8403001140
118Steven Zwartjes9441541098
119Ultimate G010971097
120Oh Jimmity16974990
121silver angel813131944
122Durkmeister84675921
123Neo Dark10903913
123Ultimate M0913913
125SgtRaven330545875
126TaylorTotFTW8560856
127Wes007443378821
128SamSim0809809
129Yoshifan581221802
130Ngamer68671739
131CrazyCh1cken7370737
132Rudie0724724
133fadarkue0709709
134Sakuya7050705
135Cosmo600100700
136Wheatrich527171698
137Adam Miller216467683
138Skitch577100677
139ZAZKEN369300669
140Shibbypod6490649
141Danyal Isran319329648
142Mikers0623623
143HomerSimSim455159614
144PD James119467586
145Martijn Kool440100540
146Rick van Stralen0530530
147BogusZ139370509
148Nodjo352100452
149Thiago Trujillo339100439
150Mahrla0429429
151MasterGamer0070408408
152Stefan Glosby33374407
153Ryan Honkonen202200402
154TobiasSC294100394
155Xturnal0393393
156Lanky0070346346
156The Shadow246100346
158Softman25207133340
159Knuckles67266333
160darkzo0323323
161David Cliff222100322
162EverAlert200100300
163HowlingLoneWolf48241289
164Ledwith177100277
165Justin Thomas20855263
166Fro0260260
167Jared Kirkness15694250
168Jbop2360236
169Josh R.19623219
170N Master0206206
171Trac3r0195195
172nolife9face1830183
173Dr. Sbaitso72100172
173GoldMil72100172
175Dark Mog1590159
176Alaris_Villain1550155
177Sivea0150150
178Zero1230141141
179The Specialist1350135
180Perfectjoe0133133
181Forrest Hinton27100127
181Yako0127127
183D Warrior23100123
184Bonedragons16100116
185pierrethekiller0114114
186Fal0111111
187Mukade0110110
188cainmarko0108108
189Andrew Bownes6100106
190Alecboy0100100
190Andrew Bibas0100100
190Benobot990100100
190Breckish0100100
190Brendan0100100
190comeasaurus0100100
190Eric Renzulli0100100
190Fox20010100100
190Hindu0100100
190John Selder0100100
190Matt Leto0100100
190Niklas Andersson0100100
190oneNemesis0100100
190P-Y0100100
190Paragon0100100
190Ringwraith70100100
190Robert Shepherd0100100
190simplebutperfect0100100
190Sinan0100100
190Skedar Slayer0100100
190The Regulator0100100
190Thi Muffin0100100
190to10100100
190Various Varieties0100100
190wann0100100
215Michael Coe99099
216hosseruk09090
217D*A*M*O88088
218ALakota364985
219Quirky56056
220josh116pep53053
221Richard Bownes04242
222Peter Michael03333
223Greatmax03030
223Greystar03030
225barsam2000
225BlueSoxSWJ000
225Dark Toto000
225darksurge000
225Dennisovic000
225Dosto000
225Eric Valente000
225God Mode000
225Joe-Bananas000
225LouDog 004000
225Marc Bruton000
225nickyschlobs000
225NikeXTC000
225Panny000
225rdjohnson000
225Rolland000
225Superdams000
225TBR000
225Valentin008000
225xav217000

Time Rankings

RankPlayerGE TimePD TimeTotal
1Rayan Isran1:12:411:32:462:45:27
2Big Bossman1:13:531:33:432:47:36
3Taka1:18:021:33:382:51:40
4Illu1:14:551:37:162:52:11
5Sim Threat1:14:311:38:372:53:08
6Wouter Jansen1:17:191:40:562:58:15
7Chuya Takizawa1:23:141:36:252:59:39
8Axel Z1:16:311:43:222:59:53
9TreAKAHotdog1:17:031:43:043:00:07
10Discombobulator1:19:071:43:133:02:20
11MouserScribe1:17:031:46:533:03:56
12Funky Buddha1:26:291:39:403:06:09
13speedruntrainer1:21:291:45:173:06:46
14Greg K.1:26:391:40:353:07:14
15Zezinho1:24:531:44:533:09:46
16Goldenvinze1:26:401:44:343:11:14
17ParagonX91:29:191:42:313:11:50
18Laércio Rodolfo1:21:301:50:213:11:51
19Psycho1:20:571:51:483:12:45
20captZEEbo1:24:381:49:193:13:57
20xXDarkLightXx1:25:341:48:233:13:57
22Vulpex1:23:401:50:183:13:58
23Red Bull1:37:531:36:073:14:00
24Your Eliteness1:39:201:36:133:15:33
25Pat Zalesky1:23:371:52:093:15:46
26ExpertGamer1:29:441:46:173:16:01
27CEDRIC1:43:471:33:363:17:23
28Deep Darkness1:30:321:48:203:18:52
29Neo1:23:241:56:313:19:55
30PerfectDarklich1:26:391:54:453:21:24
31DMan1:38:491:42:493:21:38
32OHMSS1:18:522:03:403:22:32
33Humma1:25:321:58:373:24:09
34Otto Oksman1:48:351:36:133:24:48
35Icy1:27:291:59:153:26:44
36Lec1:43:181:43:423:27:00
37Blue Lightning1:27:311:59:493:27:20
38Wabs1:37:541:49:403:27:34
39Mg1:25:272:02:463:28:13
40GoldenGreg0071:21:132:08:083:29:21
41Marshmallow1:33:101:58:323:31:42
42wishiwasfamous1:24:472:07:403:32:27
43Bass Boost1:15:452:17:173:33:02
44Assassin1:29:562:05:443:35:40
45PunJab1:33:182:02:333:35:51
46Dan Cervone1:16:512:19:183:36:09
47Amoore1:20:282:16:353:37:03
48Dark Wrath1:38:442:02:243:41:08
49Matthijs Triep1:33:292:08:093:41:38
50Pernicious P1:55:001:47:523:42:52
51Bizichyld1:48:431:55:483:44:31
52Annihilator1:24:122:23:103:47:22
53Steven Zwartjes1:26:302:21:583:48:28
54Falcon1:53:051:56:073:49:12
55Dark Master2:04:581:45:183:50:16
56Iggy1:58:061:52:363:50:42
57DarkHawk1:59:221:51:553:51:17
58QoiZ1:43:152:09:193:52:34
59Jim Barrett1:15:012:38:073:53:08
60Neo Dark1:43:372:10:293:54:06
61fadarkue1:56:401:58:263:55:06
62Oh Jimmity1:47:062:09:153:56:21
63Thiradell1:31:122:26:283:57:40
64Eise Smit1:15:472:44:424:00:29
65Keefer2:13:141:49:174:02:31
66RWhiteGoose1:14:522:50:134:05:05
67Lark1:24:292:41:404:06:09
68Role Model1:20:012:49:354:09:36
69Narigutita2:23:321:46:524:10:24
70Gragz1:20:002:50:404:10:40
71Ngamer2:04:362:06:114:10:47
72MasterGamer0072:08:172:02:414:10:58
73Dark Slayer2:32:031:41:524:13:55
74Ultimate G2:11:302:02:554:14:25
75Napa2:17:192:00:524:18:11
76ERayz2:25:181:53:374:18:55
77PerfectTaste1:20:273:00:074:20:34
78Adam Miller1:53:532:27:534:21:46
79Slayer2:31:071:53:054:24:12
80Basic Instinct1:15:523:08:464:24:38
81Lake Demon2:15:312:11:344:27:05
82Infiltrater2:31:461:57:174:29:03
83modestyouse1:27:283:03:274:30:55
84Rudie2:29:202:02:204:31:40
85SamSim2:33:272:02:564:36:23
86Fro2:29:532:10:144:40:07
87Andrew Bownes1:36:523:03:484:40:40
88ZAZKEN1:31:553:13:034:44:58
89Yoshifan1:30:303:15:124:45:42
90Wes0071:33:513:14:144:48:05
91Flickerform1:22:013:28:394:50:40
92pierrethekiller2:10:412:40:084:50:49
93Desert Eagle2:57:231:55:494:53:12
94David Cliff1:33:533:24:184:58:11
95Knuckles1:41:183:17:044:58:22
96Various Varieties1:55:563:07:515:03:47
97Ultimate M2:52:502:11:225:04:12
98Greatmax1:53:483:11:315:05:19
99N Master2:54:462:16:225:11:08
100ShadowZero3:07:512:04:395:12:30
101Greystar2:24:502:48:345:13:24
102Fal2:26:382:47:145:13:52
103Le Manchot3:18:421:57:105:15:52
104Peter Michael2:33:262:43:585:17:24
105barsam22:18:583:02:465:21:44
106Forrest Hinton1:53:543:29:295:23:23
107Hindu2:17:363:13:485:31:24
108Breckish2:33:133:01:575:35:10
109ChodhE3:50:071:48:415:38:48
109Ringwraith72:57:492:40:595:38:48
111Skitch2:06:073:33:235:39:30
112HowlingLoneWolf1:55:453:44:295:40:14
113TobiasSC1:38:004:04:335:42:33
114Blazebebe4:00:341:53:505:54:24
115Sivea3:21:072:39:236:00:30
116Bonedragons2:00:364:00:156:00:51
117cainmarko3:14:012:48:176:02:18
118Andrew Bibas2:07:123:55:386:02:50
119The Shadow2:20:093:52:246:12:33
120Silent Thunder1:29:074:59:316:28:38
121darkzo3:50:172:48:166:38:33
122Richard Bownes1:51:064:51:546:43:00
123The Regulator2:09:524:34:596:44:51
124D Warrior2:15:324:29:506:45:22
125John Selder2:53:383:56:186:49:56
126Matt Leto2:56:053:57:516:53:56
127Lanky0074:41:162:22:257:03:41
128Yako3:27:093:36:547:04:03
129BogusZ4:09:513:04:587:14:49
130rdjohnson3:08:534:20:477:29:40
131oneNemesis2:27:315:08:107:35:41
132Wheatrich2:21:015:20:207:41:21
133D*A*M*O1:33:266:10:487:44:14
134Henrik Norgren1:17:036:32:097:49:12
135Skedar Slayer3:56:563:58:587:55:54
136Jimmy Bauer1:14:596:50:388:05:37
137Dennisovic4:20:433:45:138:05:56
138Mikers6:05:242:03:378:09:01
139Perfectjoe5:00:243:19:448:20:08
140Superdams2:37:525:42:538:20:45
141Bonzo1:20:167:11:078:31:23
142kjller1:27:477:18:098:45:56
143Xturnal6:33:082:16:378:49:45
144Alaris_Villain1:57:526:52:018:49:53
145GoldMil1:52:557:06:178:59:12
146Sterling Neblett1:24:107:55:099:19:19
147Trac3r6:55:202:24:409:20:00
148xav2173:33:496:01:519:35:40
149Thi Muffin3:27:596:19:499:47:48
150Matthijs1:21:298:33:539:55:22
151wann3:44:556:11:079:56:02
152Dark Mog1:54:138:02:329:56:45
153Dr. Sbaitso2:13:487:43:149:57:02
154Renemesis2:57:127:11:3310:08:45
155silver angel1:28:0310:09:2811:37:31
156JugadorJ31:32:5110:18:2911:51:20
157NikeXTC3:46:358:06:3911:53:14
158LouDog 0046:33:295:31:5012:05:19
159P-Y3:52:448:14:4412:07:28
160Sucram10:38:071:46:5512:25:02
161David Clemens1:13:1211:15:5112:29:03
162Ace1:38:4011:10:2012:49:00
163HomerSimSim3:13:329:57:3013:11:02
164simplebutperfect4:25:078:53:2413:18:31
165Michael Coe1:34:5211:55:0213:29:54
166BlueSoxSWJ3:18:0910:26:4213:44:51
167Dark Toto5:01:228:44:0713:45:29
168TroubleClef923:31:4710:16:4813:48:35
169Nodjo1:37:0412:44:0614:21:10
170SgtRaven11:36:212:50:5114:27:12
171Air Holland1:24:2413:04:0614:28:30
172Fox20018:17:476:17:5214:35:39
173Shade1:38:4112:57:0214:35:43
174Dark Avenger14:23:361:42:2816:06:04
175Dark Inkosi1:13:0814:53:2416:06:32
176Jbop3:12:2612:54:3316:06:59
177Durkmeister1:30:1814:48:5116:19:09
178Rick van Stralen14:37:282:13:2716:50:55
179Ogran2:29:5614:21:2316:51:19
180Benobot993:14:3513:37:5516:52:30
181Mukade14:04:152:50:0916:54:24
182Eric Renzulli2:38:0114:42:5717:20:58
183to13:06:0414:53:1517:59:19
184josh116pep1:54:4816:22:4318:17:31
185Stefan Glosby8:54:579:31:4918:26:46
186Marc Bruton1:50:4116:47:2318:38:04
187Cck16:30:102:11:5518:42:05
188Greenounet17:08:451:44:4918:53:34
189Jared Kirkness4:35:5314:52:4019:28:33
190Brendan15:52:043:53:4619:45:50
191Dark0Perfection16:28:033:18:4919:46:52
192Quiet Bol17:09:372:37:4019:47:17
193Quirky15:34:574:16:4519:51:42
194Martijn Kool1:32:5818:30:2320:03:21
195Zero1237:22:4412:43:5820:06:42
196EverAlert14:20:096:03:0420:23:13
197hosseruk17:28:353:02:2520:31:00
198DarkAko18:44:041:55:4420:39:48
199Justin Thomas1:42:3119:07:4220:50:13
200Mahrla19:02:242:12:0821:14:32
201Homeonice1:13:4620:20:1021:33:56
202Axel Andersson1:37:2720:00:3721:38:04
203SupaOdin1:17:2720:21:4821:39:15
204PD James17:26:264:14:2421:40:50
205HBloomz20:00:001:49:4121:49:41
206Ryan Honkonen1:43:4720:20:0922:03:56
207Ledwith8:36:1913:41:2322:17:42
208Robert Shepherd1:44:5920:40:0322:25:02
209hotshott1:33:0921:00:0022:33:09
210Spec2:53:5820:00:1822:54:16
211Dosto14:30:348:59:0323:29:37
212Snowblind11:05:5212:27:2423:33:16
213The Specialist2:51:1821:00:0023:51:18
21450 Cent16:09:528:10:0224:19:54
215Cosmo15:33:4910:12:3525:46:24
216Joe-Bananas18:45:097:19:1226:04:21
217comeasaurus12:52:0613:21:3426:13:40
218♡ Madoka ♡18:23:437:51:2326:15:06
219TaylorTotFTW6:08:0020:21:4026:29:40
220Swiss5:38:2121:00:0026:38:21
221Gus Riolo6:34:0520:21:3326:55:38
222Chebon Shayen6:52:3120:22:0927:14:40
223Stoxenbawns7:44:2520:40:2128:24:46
224CrazyCh1cken7:58:4521:00:0028:58:45
225Alecboy8:57:2420:40:0329:37:27
226Josh R.11:55:2717:44:0329:39:30
227Rolland9:16:3521:00:0030:16:35
228Thiago Trujillo9:43:4920:40:0330:23:52
229Panny12:46:1818:17:4731:04:05
230Danyal Isran13:13:2018:32:2031:45:40
231Sakuya11:53:1421:00:0032:53:14
232Valentin00816:14:0317:01:5933:16:02
233God Mode12:51:3520:40:1833:31:53
234Softman2513:46:2220:20:3134:06:53
235Niklas Andersson14:36:2420:20:1134:56:35
236Paragon14:18:4220:40:0334:58:45
237nolife9face16:49:0920:22:2037:11:29
238Shibbypod16:46:4421:00:0037:46:44
239Sinan19:02:3519:43:5238:46:27
240Eric Valente18:43:2221:00:0039:43:22
241ALakota19:40:1720:26:2640:06:43
242darksurge19:40:5720:40:1740:21:14
243TBR19:40:5521:00:0040:40:55
244nickyschlobs19:40:5921:00:0040:40:59