Rare Rankings

The best players in GoldenEye and Perfect Dark combined.

The Elite's Rare Total: 2:40:47

Point Rankings

RankPlayerGE PointsPD PointsTotal
1Perfect Ace5760606511825
2Big Bossman5640604711687
3Sim Threat5477594211419
4Illu5453571011163
5MouserScribe5212492910141
6Taka370258459547
7Discombobulator472647349460
8Greenounet358957319320
9Wouter Jansen437948319210
10Axel Z443246119043
11Swiss436744688835
12True Faith580229828784
13TreAKAHotdog442541958620
14Wodahs-Reklaw573425198253
15RWhiteGoose535927598118
16Icy289251718063
17Dark Inkosi579614377233
18speedruntrainer288343337216
19Chuya Takizawa164055337173
20Funky Buddha219149417132
21Homieonice577612287004
22JustinDT546914236892
23CEDRIC72259466668
24Dan Cervone456120996660
25Ryan Koch510212426344
26Jim Barrett54428886330
27Eise Smit501412886302
28Wyst3r458316466229
29Jimmy Bauer54337136146
30Red Bull59755336130
31Greg K.100950066015
32Your Eliteness36855175885
33Psycho274531305875
34Zezinho154443105854
35Bass Boost49688175785
36Otto Oksman3256005632
37dsx48043305134
38Laércio Rodolfo234726655012
39Flickerform288220644946
40ParagonX955043254875
41Dark Slayer12047414861
42DMan18846694857
43Goldenvinze71939384657
44OHMSS37698324601
45captZEEbo142630864512
46Lec6343444407
47SupaOdin4247804327
48ExpertGamer42338834306
49Dark Avenger042874287
50MordFustangGT9038164144230
51Vulpex158626274213
52Narigutita6041414201
53HBloomz040604060
54PerfectTaste31537573910
55Role Model284210213863
56Gus Riolo35662593825
57Amoore32035273730
58SGT RAGEQUIT27269863712
59Dark Master15435563710
60GoldenGreg00729237693692
61Sucram5136353686
62Bonzo32094083617
63xXDarkLightXx58430143598
64Neo134322203563
65twiii_30784533531
66Matthijs25069043410
67ChodhE11332773390
68ERayz18831643352
69Baptiste12125028313333
69Deep Darkness24630873333
71hotshott30362753311
72Ogran329403294
73Keefer032633263
74jezz41223510273262
75Mg149816803178
76TroubleClef9222119573168
77Pernicious P030943094
78Gragz29151403055
79Pat Zalesky100920053014
80Lark28771042981
81Sakuya25184282946
82Matthew Burden26722592931
83Spec23503632713
84Slayer6325882651
85PerfectDarklich61419932607
86Redscreens23162192535
87ShadowZero11722802397
88Shade9222982390
89Wabs2823262354
90wishiwasfamous13069722278
91Blue Lightning102112182239
92JugadorJ321120072218
93DarkHawk021772177
94hitekaimer16634712134
95Iggy020722072
9650 Cent6919131982
97Matthijs Triep53614361972
98Stoxenbawns18701001970
99Snowblind22317231946
100Bizichyld319011904
101Cameron Heiniger187901879
102Desert Eagle018431843
103Napa2717701797
104Annihilator15202041724
105Austinthegamer14942291723
106Axel Andersson14852261711
107Falcon016001600
108Humma6748981572
109Air Holland153401534
110Ace13751001475
111Infiltrater014391439
112Blazebebe014201420
113PunJab41410001414
114Cck6513411406
115♡ Madoka ♡7813011379
116DarkAko1313381351
117Logan Jordon1286511337
117TaylorTotFTW10442931337
119Sterling Neblett12311001331
120Le Manchot013141314
121Quiet Bol012141214
122Thiradell4887141202
123Renemesis7463661112
124Assassin3927141106
125Lake Demon7810001078
126Dark0Perfection010521052
127QoiZ3510131048
128Shibbypod8411881029
129Marshmallow2347681002
130modestyouse677303980
131Dark Wrath182779961
132Ultimate G0917917
133Oh Jimmity0873873
134ALakota505311816
135Neo Dark0803803
136HowlingLoneWolf451333784
137Narcissa Wright681100781
138Ultimate M0755755
139Eliminator Jr291455746
140kjller585154739
141Steven Zwartjes596136732
142omg569158727
143SamSim0723723
144SgtRaven177524701
145silver angel569125694
146Silent Thunder469192661
147Ngamer37593630
148Rudie0622622
149Adam Miller115476591
150fadarkue0579579
151Durkmeister52250572
152Mikers0544544
153Wes007196340536
154ZAZKEN215300515
155Danyal Isran188319507
156Wheatrich336160496
157Rick van Stralen0473473
158TobiasSC364100464
159PD James65383448
160CrazyCh1cken4440444
161Skitch330100430
162Yoshifan217210427
163BogusZ78333411
164HomerSimSim266139405
165Stefan Glosby26352378
166Mahrla0373373
167MasterGamer0070359359
168Justin Thomas98246344
169Xturnal0343343
170TheLuge3370337
171Martijn Kool232100332
172darkzo0311311
173Ryan Honkonen109200309
174dUGG202100302
175Thiago Trujillo194100294
176Nodjo170100270
177Knuckles49214263
177Lanky0070263263
179Softman25120126246
180Ledwith143100243
181The Shadow137100237
182Fro0235235
183nolife9face2210221
184EverAlert115100215
185David Cliff106100206
186N Master0177177
186Zero12338139177
188Trac3r0173173
189BlackChaos12339162
190Jared Kirkness9862160
191Sivea0140140
192Dr. Sbaitso38100138
192GoldMil38100138
192J Man70838100138
195Jasper Webb35100135
195Jbop1350135
197Perfectjoe0128128
198Benobot9927100127
199Yako0122122
200Forrest Hinton17100117
201pierrethekiller0110110
202Bonedragons0109109
203cainmarko0107107
204Fal0105105
205Mukade0102102
206Alecboy0100100
206Andrew Bibas0100100
206Andrew Bownes0100100
206Breckish0100100
206Brendan0100100
206comeasaurus0100100
206D Warrior0100100
206Eric Renzulli0100100
206Fox20010100100
206Hindu0100100
206Joe-Bananas0100100
206John Selder0100100
206Matt Leto0100100
206Niklas Andersson0100100
206oneNemesis0100100
206P-Y0100100
206Paragon0100100
206QuiZNo1000100
206Ringwraith70100100
206Robert Shepherd0100100
206simplebutperfect0100100
206Sinan0100100
206Skedar Slayer0100100
206The Regulator0100100
206Thi Muffin0100100
206to10100100
206Various Varieties0100100
206wann0100100
234Dark Mog91091
235Alaris_Villain86086
236The Specialist72072
237hosseruk05858
238The_Juicy_Moose51051
239josh116pep43043
240D*A*M*O38038
240Quirky38038
242Michael Coe37037
243Richard Bownes02727
244Peter Michael02222
245Greystar02020
246Greatmax01717
247AJ01000
247barsam2000
247BlueSoxSWJ000
247Buhb000
247Dark Toto000
247darksurge000
247Decipher000
247Dennisovic000
247Dosto000
247Eric Valente000
247God Mode000
247LouDog 004000
247Marc Bruton000
247nickyschlobs000
247NikeXTC000
247Panny000
247rdjohnson000
247Rolland000
247SeamanDemone000
247Superdams000
247TBR000
247Valentin008000
247xav217000

Time Rankings

RankPlayerGE TimePD TimeTotal
1Perfect Ace1:12:391:31:352:44:14
2Big Bossman1:13:461:30:582:44:44
3Sim Threat1:14:261:32:402:47:06
4Illu1:14:211:33:582:48:19
5Taka1:18:021:33:382:51:40
6Greenounet1:19:471:34:182:54:05
7MouserScribe1:15:201:39:272:54:47
8Axel Z1:16:211:40:412:57:02
9Wouter Jansen1:17:191:40:562:58:15
10Discombobulator1:17:011:41:372:58:38
11Icy1:20:491:38:222:59:11
12Chuya Takizawa1:23:141:36:212:59:35
13TreAKAHotdog1:16:531:43:042:59:57
14speedruntrainer1:21:151:42:383:03:53
15Funky Buddha1:26:291:39:403:06:09
16Greg K.1:26:391:40:353:07:14
17Zezinho1:24:531:44:533:09:46
18Goldenvinze1:26:401:44:343:11:14
19ParagonX91:29:191:42:313:11:50
20Laércio Rodolfo1:21:301:50:213:11:51
21Psycho1:20:571:51:483:12:45
22Red Bull1:37:531:35:293:13:22
23captZEEbo1:24:381:49:193:13:57
23xXDarkLightXx1:25:341:48:233:13:57
25Vulpex1:23:401:50:183:13:58
26Your Eliteness1:39:201:36:133:15:33
27Pat Zalesky1:23:371:52:093:15:46
28CEDRIC1:43:471:32:103:15:57
29ExpertGamer1:29:441:46:173:16:01
30Deep Darkness1:30:321:46:343:17:06
31Neo1:23:241:56:313:19:55
32PerfectDarklich1:26:391:54:453:21:24
33DMan1:38:491:42:493:21:38
34OHMSS1:18:292:03:403:22:09
35Otto Oksman1:48:351:34:573:23:32
36Humma1:25:321:58:373:24:09
37Lec1:43:181:43:423:27:00
38Blue Lightning1:27:311:59:493:27:20
39Wabs1:37:541:49:403:27:34
40Mg1:25:272:02:463:28:13
41GoldenGreg0071:21:132:08:083:29:21
42Marshmallow1:33:101:58:323:31:42
43wishiwasfamous1:24:402:07:303:32:10
44Bass Boost1:15:152:17:103:32:25
45Assassin1:29:562:05:443:35:40
46PunJab1:33:182:02:333:35:51
47Dan Cervone1:16:512:19:183:36:09
48Amoore1:20:282:16:353:37:03
49Dark Wrath1:38:442:02:243:41:08
50Matthijs Triep1:33:292:08:093:41:38
51Pernicious P1:55:001:47:523:42:52
52Bizichyld1:48:431:55:483:44:31
53Flickerform1:20:332:24:463:45:19
54Annihilator1:24:122:23:103:47:22
55Steven Zwartjes1:26:302:21:583:48:28
56QoiZ1:39:342:08:593:48:33
57Falcon1:53:051:56:073:49:12
58Dark Master2:04:581:45:183:50:16
59Iggy1:58:061:52:363:50:42
60DarkHawk1:59:221:51:553:51:17
61Jim Barrett1:14:342:37:593:52:33
62Neo Dark1:43:372:10:293:54:06
63Eise Smit1:15:012:39:163:54:17
64fadarkue1:56:401:58:263:55:06
65Oh Jimmity1:47:062:09:153:56:21
66Thiradell1:31:122:26:283:57:40
67Lark1:20:152:41:404:01:55
68Keefer2:13:141:49:174:02:31
69RWhiteGoose1:14:352:48:464:03:21
70Role Model1:20:012:49:354:09:36
71Narigutita2:23:321:46:524:10:24
72Gragz1:20:002:50:404:10:40
73Ngamer2:04:362:06:114:10:47
74MasterGamer0072:08:172:02:414:10:58
75Dark Slayer2:32:031:41:524:13:55
76Ultimate G2:11:302:02:554:14:25
77ERayz2:23:371:52:404:16:17
78Napa2:17:192:00:524:18:11
79PerfectTaste1:20:273:00:074:20:34
80Adam Miller1:53:532:27:274:21:20
81Ryan Koch1:15:383:06:434:22:21
82Slayer2:31:071:53:054:24:12
83Lake Demon2:15:312:11:344:27:05
84HowlingLoneWolf1:35:522:53:094:29:01
85Infiltrater2:31:461:57:174:29:03
86modestyouse1:27:283:03:274:30:55
87Rudie2:29:202:02:204:31:40
88SamSim2:33:272:02:564:36:23
89Fro2:29:532:10:144:40:07
90Andrew Bownes1:36:523:03:484:40:40
91ZAZKEN1:31:553:13:034:44:58
92Yoshifan1:30:303:15:124:45:42
93Wes0071:33:513:14:144:48:05
94pierrethekiller2:10:412:40:084:50:49
95Desert Eagle2:57:231:55:494:53:12
96David Cliff1:33:103:23:494:56:59
97Knuckles1:41:183:17:044:58:22
98Various Varieties1:55:563:07:515:03:47
99Ultimate M2:52:502:11:225:04:12
100Greatmax1:53:483:11:315:05:19
101N Master2:54:462:16:225:11:08
102ShadowZero3:07:512:04:395:12:30
103Greystar2:24:502:48:345:13:24
104Fal2:26:382:47:145:13:52
105Le Manchot3:18:421:57:105:15:52
106Peter Michael2:33:262:43:585:17:24
107barsam22:18:583:02:465:21:44
108Forrest Hinton1:53:543:29:295:23:23
109Hindu2:17:363:13:485:31:24
110Breckish2:33:133:01:575:35:10
111ChodhE3:50:071:48:415:38:48
111Ringwraith72:57:492:40:595:38:48
113Skitch2:06:073:33:235:39:30
114TobiasSC1:37:574:01:535:39:50
115Blazebebe4:00:341:53:505:54:24
116Sivea3:21:072:39:236:00:30
117Bonedragons2:00:363:59:556:00:31
118cainmarko3:14:012:48:176:02:18
119Andrew Bibas2:07:123:55:386:02:50
120The Shadow2:20:093:52:246:12:33
121Silent Thunder1:29:074:59:316:28:38
122darkzo3:50:172:48:166:38:33
123Richard Bownes1:51:064:51:546:43:00
124The Regulator2:09:524:34:596:44:51
125D Warrior2:15:324:29:506:45:22
126Buhb3:40:113:08:156:48:26
127John Selder2:53:383:56:186:49:56
128Matt Leto2:56:053:57:516:53:56
129Lanky0074:41:162:22:257:03:41
130Yako3:27:093:36:547:04:03
131BogusZ4:09:513:04:587:14:49
132rdjohnson3:08:534:20:477:29:40
133oneNemesis2:27:315:08:107:35:41
134Wheatrich2:20:595:19:267:40:25
135D*A*M*O1:33:266:10:487:44:14
136Wyst3r1:16:476:31:477:48:34
137Skedar Slayer3:56:563:58:587:55:54
138Jimmy Bauer1:14:376:50:388:05:15
139Dennisovic4:20:433:45:138:05:56
140Mikers6:05:242:03:378:09:01
141Perfectjoe5:00:243:19:448:20:08
142Superdams2:37:525:42:538:20:45
143josh116pep1:46:576:40:218:27:18
144Bonzo1:20:117:11:078:31:18
145TroubleClef922:48:285:43:008:31:28
146kjller1:27:477:18:098:45:56
147Xturnal6:33:082:16:378:49:45
148Alaris_Villain1:57:526:52:018:49:53
149GoldMil1:52:557:06:178:59:12
150Sterling Neblett1:24:107:55:099:19:19
151Trac3r6:55:202:24:409:20:00
152Swiss3:44:565:46:179:31:13
153xav2173:33:496:01:519:35:40
154Thi Muffin3:27:596:19:499:47:48
155Matthijs1:21:298:33:539:55:22
156wann3:44:556:11:079:56:02
157Dark Mog1:54:138:02:329:56:45
158Dr. Sbaitso2:13:487:43:149:57:02
159Renemesis2:57:127:11:3310:08:45
160Shade1:38:419:36:2611:15:07
161Benobot993:11:548:12:0211:23:56
162silver angel1:28:0310:09:2811:37:31
163JugadorJ31:32:5110:18:2911:51:20
164NikeXTC3:46:358:06:3911:53:14
165LouDog 0046:33:295:31:5012:05:19
166P-Y3:52:448:14:4412:07:28
167Wodahs-Reklaw1:13:1711:00:0512:13:22
168Sucram10:38:071:46:5512:25:02
169True Faith1:12:4611:15:3112:28:17
170Ace1:38:4011:10:2012:49:00
171HomerSimSim3:13:329:57:3013:11:02
172simplebutperfect4:25:078:53:2413:18:31
173Michael Coe1:34:5211:55:0213:29:54
174BlueSoxSWJ3:18:0910:26:4213:44:51
175Dark Toto5:01:228:44:0713:45:29
176Joe-Bananas7:29:006:45:5914:14:59
177Nodjo1:37:0412:44:0614:21:10
178SgtRaven11:36:212:50:3314:26:54
179Air Holland1:24:2413:04:0614:28:30
180Fox20018:17:476:17:5214:35:39
181AJ011:53:1413:10:1615:03:30
182Dark Inkosi1:12:4314:15:0315:27:46
183Jbop2:46:4612:54:3315:41:19
184Dark Avenger14:23:361:42:2816:06:04
185Ogran1:49:5014:21:2316:11:13
186Durkmeister1:30:1814:48:5116:19:09
187Narcissa Wright6:27:5510:12:2116:40:16
188Rick van Stralen14:37:282:13:2716:50:55
189Homieonice1:13:0515:39:0416:52:09
190Mukade14:04:152:50:0916:54:24
191JustinDT1:14:3015:57:4117:12:11
192SGT RAGEQUIT4:21:5912:57:3317:19:32
193Eric Renzulli2:38:0114:42:5717:20:58
194to13:06:0414:53:1517:59:19
195Stefan Glosby8:54:579:31:4918:26:46
196Marc Bruton1:50:4116:47:2318:38:04
197Cck16:30:102:11:5518:42:05
198Quirky15:34:573:30:1619:05:13
199Jared Kirkness4:35:5314:52:4019:28:33
200Brendan15:52:043:53:4619:45:50
201Dark0Perfection16:28:033:18:4919:46:52
202Quiet Bol17:09:372:37:4019:47:17
203Justin Thomas1:42:3118:09:1619:51:47
204Martijn Kool1:32:5818:30:2320:03:21
205Zero1237:22:2512:43:5820:06:23
206Sakuya1:22:2818:44:1620:06:44
207dsx1:16:3419:02:4720:19:21
208EverAlert14:20:096:03:0420:23:13
209MordFustangGT901:18:4619:08:3320:27:19
210Ledwith6:46:2613:41:2320:27:49
211hosseruk17:28:353:02:2520:31:00
212DarkAko18:44:041:55:4420:39:48
213hotshott1:31:5319:24:5520:56:48
214TheLuge2:17:2618:42:4221:00:08
215Mahrla19:02:242:12:0821:14:32
216Spec1:43:1419:40:4521:23:59
217Cameron Heiniger1:50:0619:45:4921:35:55
218Axel Andersson1:37:2720:00:3721:38:04
219SupaOdin1:17:2720:21:4821:39:15
220PD James17:26:264:14:2421:40:50
221HBloomz20:00:001:48:5521:48:55
222twiii_3:31:0018:29:0722:00:07
223Ryan Honkonen1:43:4720:20:0922:03:56
224Robert Shepherd1:44:5920:40:0322:25:02
225Gus Riolo3:29:3719:25:2322:55:00
226Baptiste1216:22:5516:39:5423:02:49
227Dosto14:30:348:59:0323:29:37
228Snowblind11:05:5212:27:2423:33:16
229TaylorTotFTW5:48:1117:48:1523:36:26
230The Specialist2:48:5221:00:0023:48:52
23150 Cent16:09:528:10:0224:19:54
232QuiZNo7:00:4919:11:0426:11:53
233♡ Madoka ♡18:23:437:49:3426:13:17
234comeasaurus12:52:0613:21:3426:13:40
235Logan Jordon6:02:0920:40:5726:43:06
236Austinthegamer7:25:2520:01:4327:27:08
237Stoxenbawns7:44:2520:20:2428:04:49
238J Man70813:46:0614:33:1128:19:17
239jezz4111:10:1017:33:3028:43:40
240Matthew Burden9:05:1919:43:0328:48:22
241CrazyCh1cken7:58:4521:00:0028:58:45
242Alecboy8:46:5020:40:0329:26:53
243Redscreens9:37:4420:01:4629:39:30
244Rolland9:16:3521:00:0030:16:35
245Thiago Trujillo9:43:4920:40:0330:23:52
246Panny12:46:1818:17:4731:04:05
247hitekaimer12:07:0519:06:4331:13:48
248Danyal Isran13:13:2018:32:2031:45:40
249Valentin00816:14:0317:01:5933:16:02
250God Mode12:51:3520:40:1833:31:53
251The_Juicy_Moose14:27:1219:37:3934:04:51
252Softman2513:46:2220:20:3134:06:53
253BlackChaos14:04:4520:21:2634:26:11
254Eliminator Jr16:08:5118:41:5134:50:42
255Niklas Andersson14:36:2420:20:1134:56:35
256Paragon14:18:4220:40:0334:58:45
257Shibbypod16:27:3119:25:1235:52:43
258omg16:10:1319:57:5936:08:12
259nolife9face15:51:3320:22:2036:13:53
260ALakota17:45:5719:29:1437:15:11
261Jasper Webb18:04:3320:20:2538:24:58
262Sinan19:02:3519:43:5238:46:27
263dUGG18:42:4820:40:0339:22:51
264Eric Valente18:43:2221:00:0039:43:22
265darksurge19:40:5720:40:1740:21:14
266TBR19:40:5521:00:0040:40:55
267nickyschlobs19:40:5921:00:0040:40:59
268Decipher20:00:0021:00:0041:00:00
268SeamanDemone20:00:0021:00:0041:00:00