Rare Rankings

The best players in GoldenEye and Perfect Dark combined.

The Elite's Rare Total: 2:43:28

Point Rankings

RankPlayerGE PointsPD PointsTotal
1Perfect Ace5924614112065
2Big Bossman5682604511727
3Sim Threat5621550511126
4Illu5382563711019
5Taka4308601510323
6Wouter Jansen4872513410006
7MouserScribe505444739527
8TreAKAHotdog481745689385
9Axel Z486344279290
10Discombobulator414248118953
11True Faith580730298836
12Chuya Takizawa256057608320
13RWhiteGoose550528028307
14Funky Buddha291852308148
15CEDRIC126260347296
16speedruntrainer343938347273
17Dan Cervone497222777249
18Dark Inkosi575414377191
19Greg K.174153007041
19Zezinho238446577041
21Psycho354034657005
22Henrik Norgren486018286688
23Red Bull96756926659
24Your Eliteness72457486472
25Jimmy Bauer55258246349
26Jim Barrett54218956316
27Laércio Rodolfo319430606254
28Basic Instinct51549666120
29Bass Boost50939386031
30Eise Smit51258025927
31Homeonice57521315883
32Goldenvinze153843235861
33Otto Oksman12757335860
34ParagonX9114847015849
35captZEEbo218834565644
36Vulpex247330355508
37DMan46649915457
38Dark Slayer30750615368
39ExpertGamer99142475238
40OHMSS41779715148
41Lec16847324900
42SupaOdin47341064840
43Role Model364311264769
44HighScore8038409024742
45Neo210025844684
46Dark Avenger046644664
47GoldenGreg007364810144662
48Narigutita15944604619
49xXDarkLightXx122633794605
50Amoore38896264515
51Matthijs334010544394
52Bonzo38484564304
53Mg233019394269
54Dark Master31039524262
55Sucram13340234156
56Pat Zalesky176523404105
57HBloomz039993999
58ERayz41835183936
59ChodhE25736593916
60Gragz36621693831
61Deep Darkness74730783825
62PerfectDarklich136123543715
63Keefer036413641
64Pernicious P034933493
65wishiwasfamous211011133223
66Blue Lightning168613423028
67Slayer10129183019
68ShadowZero36226102972
69Wabs10226862788
70Annihilator24072552662
71Flickerform25561002656
72Matthijs Triep92517102635
73JugadorJ346621602626
74DarkHawk525132518
75Axel Andersson22732342507
76Iggy024642464
77Air Holland243302433
78Humma125310722325
79Snowblind43018782308
80Bizichyld2022692289
8150 Cent16421122276
82Icy112111042225
83Desert Eagle121992200
84Lark20251172142
85PunJab89512352130
86Napa5420612115
87Sterling Neblett20001112111
88TroubleClef9218822002082
89Shade21718542071
90Gus Riolo1938802018
91Assassin10579502007
92Thiradell11568071963
93Ace18021051907
94Renemesis14354481883
95Falcon018711871
96hotshott173001730
97Infiltrater017171717
98Blazebebe016831683
99Le Manchot016091609
100Cck11814891607
101DarkAko4515351580
102modestyouse11623751537
103Dark Wrath43910081447
104Silent Thunder11352971432
105kjller12651651430
106Quiet Bol014071407
107Marshmallow4599421401
108QoiZ5412651319
109Steven Zwartjes10821581240
110Dark0Perfection2412011225
111Ultimate G011311131
112Lake Demon1879121099
113Greenounet010921092
114silver angel9351321067
115Durkmeister973791052
116Oh Jimmity249931017
117Ogran101501015
118Yoshifan7792241003
119♡ Madoka ♡200774974
120Neo Dark36933969
121Wes007571389960
122Ultimate M0947947
123SgtRaven386556942
123Wheatrich593349942
125Spec670200870
126CrazyCh1cken8410841
127SamSim0834834
128Ngamer78694772
129Rudie0754754
129ZAZKEN454300754
131Skitch653100753
132fadarkue0739739
133HomerSimSim574164738
134Adam Miller249473722
135Cosmo618100718
136Danyal Isran366333699
137Mikers0651651
138Martijn Kool546100646
139PD James142478620
140Rick van Stralen0547547
141Nodjo440100540
142BogusZ163375538
143Thiago Trujillo384100484
144Ryan Honkonen253200453
145Mahrla0438438
146MasterGamer0070430430
147Stefan Glosby40376416
148Xturnal0403403
149David Cliff299100399
150The Shadow296100396
151Softman25245134379
152Knuckles91271362
153Lanky0070361361
154Justin Thomas27661337
155EverAlert225100325
156darkzo0323323
157Ledwith215100315
158Jared Kirkness173100273
159Fro0267267
160Shibbypod2640264
161Josh R.22828256
162N Master0214214
163nolife9face2090209
164Trac3r0199199
165Dr. Sbaitso88100188
165GoldMil88100188
167Alaris_Villain1840184
168The Specialist1580158
169Sivea0150150
170Michael Coe1450145
171Zero1230144144
172D Warrior40100140
173Sakuya1380138
174Perfectjoe0133133
175Yako0132132
176Forrest Hinton31100131
177Bonedragons29100129
178TobiasSC22100122
179Andrew Bownes19100119
180D*A*M*O1180118
181pierrethekiller0115115
182Fal0111111
183cainmarko0110110
183Mukade0110110
185Robert Shepherd5100105
186Alecboy0100100
186Andrew Bibas0100100
186Benobot990100100
186Breckish0100100
186Brendan0100100
186comeasaurus0100100
186Eric Renzulli0100100
186Fox20010100100
186Hindu0100100
186John Selder0100100
186Matt Leto0100100
186Niklas Andersson0100100
186oneNemesis0100100
186P-Y0100100
186Ringwraith70100100
186simplebutperfect0100100
186Sinan0100100
186Skedar Slayer0100100
186The Regulator0100100
186Thi Muffin0100100
186to10100100
186Various Varieties0100100
186wann0100100
209hosseruk09393
210ALakota425092
211Quirky64064
212Richard Bownes04343
213Peter Michael03535
214Greatmax03131
215Greystar03030
216barsam2000
216BlueSoxSWJ000
216Dark Mog000
216Dark Toto000
216darksurge000
216Dennisovic000
216Dosto000
216Eric Valente000
216God Mode000
216josh116pep000
216LouDog 004000
216Marc Bruton000
216nickyschlobs000
216NikeXTC000
216Panny000
216rdjohnson000
216Rolland000
216Superdams000
216TBR000
216Valentin008000
216xav217000

Time Rankings

RankPlayerGE TimePD TimeTotal
1Perfect Ace1:12:411:32:462:45:27
2Big Bossman1:13:591:33:432:47:42
3Taka1:18:021:33:382:51:40
4Illu1:14:551:37:162:52:11
5Sim Threat1:14:311:38:372:53:08
6Wouter Jansen1:17:191:40:562:58:15
7Chuya Takizawa1:23:141:36:252:59:39
8Axel Z1:16:311:43:222:59:53
9TreAKAHotdog1:17:071:43:043:00:11
10Discombobulator1:19:371:43:133:02:50
11MouserScribe1:17:031:46:503:03:53
12Funky Buddha1:26:291:39:403:06:09
13Greg K.1:26:451:40:353:07:20
14speedruntrainer1:21:291:48:073:09:36
15Zezinho1:24:531:44:533:09:46
16Goldenvinze1:26:401:44:343:11:14
17ParagonX91:29:191:42:313:11:50
18Laércio Rodolfo1:21:301:50:213:11:51
19Psycho1:20:571:51:483:12:45
20captZEEbo1:24:381:49:193:13:57
20xXDarkLightXx1:25:341:48:233:13:57
22Vulpex1:23:401:50:183:13:58
23Red Bull1:37:531:36:073:14:00
24Your Eliteness1:39:201:36:133:15:33
25Pat Zalesky1:23:371:52:093:15:46
26ExpertGamer1:29:441:46:173:16:01
27CEDRIC1:43:471:33:363:17:23
28Deep Darkness1:30:321:48:203:18:52
29Neo1:23:241:56:313:19:55
30PerfectDarklich1:26:391:54:453:21:24
31DMan1:38:491:42:493:21:38
32OHMSS1:19:082:03:403:22:48
33Humma1:25:321:58:373:24:09
34Otto Oksman1:48:351:36:133:24:48
35Lec1:43:181:43:423:27:00
36Blue Lightning1:27:311:59:493:27:20
37Wabs1:37:541:49:403:27:34
38Mg1:25:272:02:463:28:13
39GoldenGreg0071:21:132:08:083:29:21
40Icy1:30:081:59:493:29:57
41Marshmallow1:33:101:58:323:31:42
42wishiwasfamous1:24:472:07:403:32:27
43Bass Boost1:16:072:17:173:33:24
44Assassin1:29:562:05:443:35:40
45PunJab1:33:182:02:333:35:51
46Dan Cervone1:16:512:19:183:36:09
47Amoore1:20:282:16:353:37:03
48Dark Wrath1:38:442:02:243:41:08
49Matthijs Triep1:33:292:08:093:41:38
50Pernicious P1:55:001:47:523:42:52
51Bizichyld1:48:431:55:483:44:31
52Annihilator1:24:122:23:103:47:22
53Steven Zwartjes1:26:302:21:583:48:28
54Falcon1:53:051:56:073:49:12
55Dark Master2:04:581:45:183:50:16
56Iggy1:58:061:52:363:50:42
57DarkHawk1:59:221:51:553:51:17
58QoiZ1:43:152:09:193:52:34
59Jim Barrett1:15:112:38:073:53:18
60Neo Dark1:43:372:10:293:54:06
61fadarkue1:56:401:58:263:55:06
62Oh Jimmity1:47:062:09:153:56:21
63Thiradell1:31:122:26:283:57:40
64Eise Smit1:15:472:44:424:00:29
65Keefer2:13:141:49:174:02:31
66RWhiteGoose1:14:562:50:134:05:09
67Lark1:25:082:41:404:06:48
68Role Model1:20:012:49:354:09:36
69Narigutita2:23:321:46:524:10:24
70Gragz1:20:002:50:404:10:40
71Ngamer2:04:362:06:114:10:47
72MasterGamer0072:08:172:02:414:10:58
73Dark Slayer2:32:031:41:524:13:55
74Ultimate G2:11:302:02:554:14:25
75Napa2:17:192:00:524:18:11
76ERayz2:25:181:53:374:18:55
77HighScore801:20:273:00:074:20:34
78Adam Miller1:53:532:27:534:21:46
79Slayer2:31:071:53:054:24:12
80Basic Instinct1:16:233:08:484:25:11
81Lake Demon2:15:312:13:214:28:52
82Infiltrater2:31:461:57:174:29:03
83modestyouse1:27:283:03:274:30:55
84Rudie2:29:202:02:204:31:40
85SamSim2:33:272:02:564:36:23
86Fro2:29:532:10:144:40:07
87Andrew Bownes1:36:523:03:484:40:40
88ZAZKEN1:31:553:13:244:45:19
89Yoshifan1:30:303:15:124:45:42
90Wes0071:33:513:14:144:48:05
91pierrethekiller2:10:412:40:084:50:49
92Desert Eagle2:57:231:55:494:53:12
93David Cliff1:34:003:24:184:58:18
94Knuckles1:41:183:17:044:58:22
95Various Varieties1:55:563:07:515:03:47
96Ultimate M2:52:502:11:225:04:12
97Greatmax1:53:483:11:315:05:19
98Wheatrich2:21:012:49:375:10:38
99N Master2:54:462:16:225:11:08
100ShadowZero3:07:512:04:395:12:30
101Greystar2:24:502:48:345:13:24
102Fal2:26:382:47:145:13:52
103Le Manchot3:18:421:57:105:15:52
104Peter Michael2:33:262:43:585:17:24
105barsam22:18:583:02:465:21:44
106Forrest Hinton1:53:553:31:515:25:46
107Hindu2:17:363:13:485:31:24
108Breckish2:33:133:01:575:35:10
109ChodhE3:50:071:48:415:38:48
109Ringwraith72:57:492:40:595:38:48
111Skitch2:06:173:33:235:39:40
112Blazebebe4:00:341:53:505:54:24
113Sivea3:21:072:39:236:00:30
114Bonedragons2:00:364:00:156:00:51
115cainmarko3:14:012:48:176:02:18
116Andrew Bibas2:07:123:55:386:02:50
117The Shadow2:20:093:52:246:12:33
118TobiasSC2:13:334:04:336:18:06
119Silent Thunder1:29:074:59:316:28:38
120darkzo3:50:172:48:166:38:33
121Richard Bownes1:51:064:51:546:43:00
122The Regulator2:09:524:34:596:44:51
123D Warrior2:15:324:29:506:45:22
124John Selder2:53:383:56:186:49:56
125Matt Leto2:56:053:57:516:53:56
126Lanky0074:41:162:22:257:03:41
127Yako3:27:093:36:547:04:03
128BogusZ4:09:513:04:587:14:49
129rdjohnson3:08:534:20:477:29:40
130oneNemesis2:27:315:08:107:35:41
131D*A*M*O1:33:266:10:487:44:14
132Henrik Norgren1:17:076:32:097:49:16
133Skedar Slayer3:56:563:58:587:55:54
134Jimmy Bauer1:14:596:50:388:05:37
135Dennisovic4:20:433:45:138:05:56
136Mikers6:05:242:03:378:09:01
137Perfectjoe5:00:243:19:448:20:08
138Superdams2:37:525:42:538:20:45
139Bonzo1:20:167:11:078:31:23
140kjller1:27:477:18:098:45:56
141Xturnal6:33:082:16:378:49:45
142Alaris_Villain1:57:526:52:018:49:53
143GoldMil1:52:557:06:178:59:12
144Sterling Neblett1:24:107:55:099:19:19
145Trac3r6:55:202:24:409:20:00
146Flickerform5:41:463:42:499:24:35
147xav2173:33:496:01:519:35:40
148Thi Muffin3:27:596:19:499:47:48
149Matthijs1:21:298:33:539:55:22
150wann3:44:556:11:079:56:02
151Dr. Sbaitso2:13:487:43:149:57:02
152Renemesis2:57:127:11:3310:08:45
153Dark Mog2:21:338:02:3210:24:05
154silver angel1:28:0310:09:2811:37:31
155JugadorJ31:32:5110:18:2911:51:20
156NikeXTC3:46:358:06:3911:53:14
157LouDog 0046:33:295:31:5012:05:19
158P-Y3:52:448:14:4412:07:28
159Sucram10:38:071:46:5512:25:02
160True Faith1:13:1311:15:5112:29:04
161Ace1:38:4011:10:2012:49:00
162HomerSimSim3:13:329:57:3013:11:02
163simplebutperfect4:25:078:53:2413:18:31
164Michael Coe1:34:5211:55:0213:29:54
165BlueSoxSWJ3:18:0910:26:4213:44:51
166Dark Toto5:01:228:44:0713:45:29
167Nodjo1:37:0412:44:0614:21:10
168SgtRaven11:36:232:50:5114:27:14
169Air Holland1:24:2413:04:0614:28:30
170Fox20018:17:476:17:5214:35:39
171Shade1:38:4112:57:0214:35:43
172Dark Avenger14:23:361:42:2816:06:04
173Dark Inkosi1:13:1014:53:2416:06:34
174Durkmeister1:30:1814:48:5116:19:09
175Rick van Stralen14:37:282:13:2716:50:55
176Mukade14:04:152:50:0916:54:24
177Ogran2:43:5414:23:3417:07:28
178Eric Renzulli2:38:0114:42:5717:20:58
179TroubleClef927:34:0210:16:4817:50:50
180to13:06:0414:53:1517:59:19
181Stefan Glosby8:54:579:31:4918:26:46
182Marc Bruton1:50:4116:47:2318:38:04
183Cck16:30:102:11:5518:42:05
184Benobot995:14:2813:38:5918:53:27
185Jared Kirkness4:35:5314:52:4019:28:33
186Brendan15:52:043:53:4619:45:50
187Dark0Perfection16:28:033:18:4919:46:52
188Quiet Bol17:09:372:37:4019:47:17
189Martijn Kool1:32:5818:30:2320:03:21
190Zero1237:22:4912:43:5820:06:47
191EverAlert14:20:096:03:0420:23:13
192hosseruk17:28:353:02:2520:31:00
193DarkAko18:44:041:55:4420:39:48
194Justin Thomas1:42:3119:07:4220:50:13
195Mahrla19:02:242:12:0821:14:32
196josh116pep2:12:1019:21:4321:33:53
197Homeonice1:13:4620:20:1021:33:56
198Axel Andersson1:37:2720:00:3721:38:04
199SupaOdin1:17:2720:21:4821:39:15
200PD James17:26:264:14:2421:40:50
201HBloomz20:00:001:50:4021:50:40
202Ryan Honkonen1:43:4720:20:0922:03:56
203Ledwith8:36:1913:41:2322:17:42
204Robert Shepherd1:44:5920:40:0322:25:02
205Spec2:55:1220:20:0923:15:21
206Dosto14:30:348:59:0323:29:37
207Snowblind11:05:5212:27:2423:33:16
208The Specialist2:51:1821:00:0023:51:18
20950 Cent16:09:528:10:0224:19:54
210hotshott4:30:0021:00:0025:30:00
211Cosmo15:33:5010:12:3525:46:25
212comeasaurus12:52:0613:21:3426:13:40
213♡ Madoka ♡18:23:437:52:5126:16:34
214Gus Riolo6:52:3120:21:3327:14:04
215CrazyCh1cken7:58:4521:00:0028:58:45
216Alecboy8:57:2420:40:0329:37:27
217Josh R.11:55:2717:44:0329:39:30
218Rolland9:17:1521:00:0030:17:15
219Thiago Trujillo9:43:4920:40:0330:23:52
220Panny12:46:1818:17:4731:04:05
221Danyal Isran13:13:2018:32:2031:45:40
222Valentin00816:14:0317:01:5933:16:02
223Greenounet19:40:5513:38:2433:19:19
224God Mode12:51:3520:40:1833:31:53
225Softman2513:46:2220:20:3134:06:53
226Niklas Andersson14:36:2420:20:1134:56:35
227Sakuya15:36:1421:00:0036:36:14
228nolife9face16:49:0920:22:2037:11:29
229Quirky17:46:3520:03:1137:49:46
230Sinan19:02:3519:43:5238:46:27
231Shibbypod18:22:5621:00:0039:22:56
232Eric Valente18:43:2221:00:0039:43:22
233ALakota19:40:1720:26:2640:06:43
234darksurge19:40:5720:40:1740:21:14
235TBR19:40:5521:00:0040:40:55
236nickyschlobs19:40:5921:00:0040:40:59