Rare Rankings

The best GoldenEye and Perfect Dark players combined.

The Elite's Rare Total: 2:33:50

Point Rankings

RankPlayerGE PointsPD PointsTotal
1Perfect Ace5762581811580
2Big Bossman5154546110615
3JDBlack215341526710608
4Karl Jobst5055524810303
5Swiss505749259982
6Will X.380658369642
7Illu457547679342
8Dr. Light407251449216
9pogopope542634928918
10LQwerty494838778825
11Wodahs-Reklaw558731138700
12MadmanFlechr471036228332
13June Xelever401242908302
14Greenounet326447307994
15True Faith543825037941
16Eliminator Jr.251352927805
17Antler416535487713
18Hot Coldman269749757672
19Lake Demon195056827632
20Icy311344877600
21BK188856297517
22Canovah434330457388
23Greg K.294544127357
24Paracusia198852567244
25Luke Szklarz547816287106
26Banz417828487026
27Flickerform241843296747
28MouserScribe353129896520
29RAGEQUIT385524896344
30ThaRixer125250666318
31Perna154146676208
32Gus Riolo54027926194
33Dark Inkosi51219266047
34Taka105249225974
35Yendis372222265948
36jezz199138025793
37Goose471110775788
38Pauliwood56851535721
39Kev B.86248095671
40Irie B.5654115665
41Tyrannicide451310275540
42Joris46888325520
43Timtamz49733885361
44FALL4253175359
45Discombobulator294824105358
46Creator_Destroyer46925245216
47Chris Gonsalves397412165190
48JustinDT42576244881
49punjab129834874785
50Bigtomiman364111154756
51Jimbo45881534741
52dsx43563774733
53Kyle Reid4589664655
54CEDRIC1246134625
55Mathieu de carufel208125374618
56Redscreens42103584568
57Axel Z212324144537
57Wouter Jansen193726004537
59EC193825504488
60wishiwasfamous218522494434
61Wyst3r292914394368
62speedruntrainer106232644326
63Jimmy Bauer40041684172
64Taber86032344094
65Craig McGrath245414163870
66Otto Oksman038633863
67Eise S.33134633776
68Chuya Takizawa636813687
69Red Bull036813681
70Ryan K.32963753671
71Your Eliteness036073607
72TreAKAHotdog188917033592
73Matthew Burden29905173507
74Calle W3392853477
75Psychroptic26177663383
76Kyto27505593309
77FrostHops31501073257
78Dan Cervone22559353190
79Alka Maass123518933128
80Funky Buddha26628613127
81Bass Boost29901353125
82♡ Madoka ♡115818973055
83SammoSammy3042123054
84Goldenvinze9729543051
85Haydos26942912985
86Philip Bezgoubov27861442930
87Sam Fisher29726322929
88Justin Jupiter100918622871
89Deep Darkness028152815
90Löwenzahn276502765
91McGarbage25052052710
92Shiva156511142679
93Cal163710312668
94nv17124252596
95Dark Slayer025582558
96FOrk025462546
97Narigutita024392439
98DMan024052405
99Ogran237102371
100Ose20421592363
101Spicy14858402325
102Mystyc Cheez18444402284
103TheLuge226602266
104Fernando Almeida13738572230
105Toasty16675212188
106HBloomz021302130
107Brose16913632054
108MordFustangGT9018551912046
109xxomg18192252044
110Zezinho9719332030
111Patrick Pluto196101961
112Seanjohn17002261926
113KfP62812851913
114Lec019031903
115Andrew Wash15553181873
116Carathorn018611861
117Happens48513681853
118erikthedirector1775401815
119therm331745591804
120Lark179601796
121Dark Avenger017821782
122TPositive15691971766
123ParagonX93917251764
124ExpertGamer9516331728
125Tideking13912201611
126Klobber15031061609
127SupaOdin158401584
128d0ggr5958901485
129HenryZ32131375851460
130Repo1383141397
131TroubleClef929963841380
132Psycho24410951339
133Twiii_10422781320
134Bujusima013081308
135OHMSS11002051305
136Baps11231761299
137foxdie124801248
138hitekaimer9212991220
139Mike MustDash1131851216
140GroMic115101151
141berg114601146
142PerfectTaste10111281139
143hotshott1077431120
144Dark Master010931093
145adambozon9781071085
146Alaris_Villain108041084
146Imperfect Dark108401084
148JugadorJ3010581058
149BDown9281191047
150Omen8751571032
151Sucram0998998
152Huzi9460946
153Wally84485929
154Spec85413867
155Sacred Razor0838838
156xXDarkLightXx1830831
157captZEEbo23797820
158Shade0814814
159Pernicious P0788788
160Austin P.7830783
161Fayk Nooz69285777
162Laércio Rodolfo304459763
163ERayz0756756
164Scarybear7350735
165Hump Clarence550161711
166Stoxenbawns7070707
166Whiteted7043707
168Jackstar156930693
169DontTouchtheDoor536156692
17050 Cent0683683
171Snowblind33647680
172Amoore62256678
173GoodleShoes66511676
174Keefer0631631
175Spagooda416214630
176RetroRockets6240624
177Chilsung6220622
178debrebeuf59524619
179aperturegrillz0568568
180GoldenGreg00753710547
181Flipside5430543
182Cytosis5339542
183Cameron Heiniger5300530
184Vermin5270527
185Shibbypod5020502
186Role Model245233478
187Sere0463463
188squrpion4620462
189TaylorTotFTW41939458
190AEB4550455
191Slayer0454454
192sirlimpy14423437
193ShadowZero0435435
194Sean Aksdal4290429
195Narcissa Wright4250425
196Yewi95326421
197Mark Leithead282129411
197PD4FR79332411
199Gragz4020402
200Napa0400400
201Neo58337395
202ALakota193199392
203Mg76289365
204Dr0pzone227126353
205Cabinet Cat31305336
206Wabs0329329
207Newsroom3160316
208Blazebebe0315315
209Cck0311311
210Quirky3090309
211DarkHawk0303303
212TobiasSC3020302
213Herppaderpp20385288
214Blue Lightning15265280
215Quiet Bol0278278
216Razza2740274
217Dark_Pat770273273
218Cyrrus Schmidt2650265
219Matthijs Triep83181264
220PerfectDarklich39214253
221Mr. Lightfoot102127229
222Very Juicy0207207
223C4rb0191191
224Matthijs10073173
225Axel Andersson1720172
226Bizichyld0171171
227Desert Eagle0163163
228Aoreo1450145
228Humma7138145
230Infiltrater0141141
231xzc8257139
232Big Dub0135135
233Falcon0130130
234Lifting Shadows1290129
235eToasT0126126
236Neo Dark0115115
236sevenok0115115
238Dark0Perfection0114114
239abney3171130113
240DaisyFan0108108
240Klewer1080108
242Thiradell0106106
243Iggy0104104
243QoiZ0104104
245DarkAko0102102
246SgtRaven956101
247BlackChaos95095
247earfolds95095
247Marc Mercury95095
247Wyatt Inverness Glover09595
251Marshmallow08989
252SimplyRoss82082
253Theo Smith08181
254Air Holland76076
255Stefan Glosby07575
256Rudie06767
257TheIrishBub06060
258darkzo05959
258Tubiek05959
260Le Manchot05656
261Oh Jimmity05555
262Steven Zwartjes47047
263SamSim04646
263Wes00704646
265Ngamer04545
266Sterling Neblett44044
267Adam Miller03939
267Annihilator39039
269Ultimate G03838
270Agent Fama92635
270Wuldntuliktono35035
272Durkmeister34034
273Assassin03333
274smurx03131
275Fro03030
275Rick van Stralen03030
277Mikers02626
278MasterGamer00702525
279Yoshifan02424
280modestyouse18018
280Ultimate M01818
282Arthao01717
282Danyal Isran01717
284silver angel14014
284SSJ2Luigi01414
284TxR01414
287Rimuto01212
288Mami088
289Bleach066
289joshtheghost56k066
291ComicChimera488505
291Mahrla055
291Wheatrich055
294Dark Wrath044
295357V033
295DJmovedeleter303
297HomerSimSim202
298Trac3r011
299aB1s000
299Adam Goodbread000
299AdiPlayzGamez000
299Agent Zero000
299Ahrle000
299AJ01000
299Alecboy000
299Alexa000
299All10000
299Amniotics000
299Andrew Bibas000
299Andrew Bownes000
299armisen000
299Auddy000
299Aviarius000
299B-bobe000
299B4ttleMast0r000
299barsam2000
299BeenieWeenie000
299Benobot99000
299biske_la_varet000
299BlackCurtain000
299BlackoutWolf000
299BlueSoxSWJ000
299BogusZ000
299Bonedragons000
299Bork000
299BoxLord000
299Breckish000
299Brendan000
299BuddhistPunk000
299Buhb000
299cainmarko000
299CallBal000
299Carson C000
299Charlieboy000
299comeasaurus000
299Cory Hanson000
299CrazyCh1cken000
299CrescentNinja000
299CutieCthulhu000
299D Warrior000
299D*A*M*O000
299Dalton Smith000
299Dark Mog000
299Dark Toto000
299Darkfire80000
299DarkRyan000
299darksurge000
299David Cliff000
299Decipher000
299declan000
299deedub000
299Dennisovic000
299Dominic Veroni000
299Dosto000
299Dr. Sbaitso000
299Dr.Blowfins000
299Drew Munson000
299Druncle_Titus000
299Eddie Lewis000
299Eric Renzulli000
299Eric Valente000
299ethmac007000
299EverAlert000
299facility89000
299fadarkue000
299Fal000
299fatsmallen000
299Forrest Hinton000
299Fox2001000
299FPScanada000
299Gabriele Atzori000
299ghostbus000
299GoldMil000
299GreasePig000
299Greatmax000
299Greatness and gold000
299Greystar000
299Griffin Thompson000
299Grvoda000
299Hattok000
299Hector Placido000
299Hindu000
299Hiro000
299hosseruk000
299Hovezipwn000
299J Man708000
299James Brill000
299Jared Kirkness000
299Jasper Webb000
299Jbop000
299Jenny Softbark000
299Jodavski000
299Joe-Bananas000
299John Selder000
299JohnSim000
299Jordan Jacobs000
299josh116pep000
299Justin Thomas000
299Kamk86000
299Kamran Khan000
299karmamachine000
299Kean000
299KillRideMasterJ000
299King A000
299kjller000
299Knuckles000
299Lamampis 000
299Lanky007000
299Ledwith000
299Lee Cullen000
299Lidark000
299Liefesa000
299Lima000
299LimitBreakr000
299Live Forever000
299lordfool000
299LouDog 004000
299Malonemuert000
299Marc Bruton000
299Martijn Kool000
299Matt Leto000
299Matthew Mars000
299MattyAlanEstock000
299MegaVX000
299Michael Coe000
299Mindshadows000
299moabmauler000
299Mr. Blonde000
299Mukade000
299N Master000
299Nathan Hutchison000
299Nicholas Neptune000
299nickyschlobs000
299NikeXTC000
299Niklas Andersson000
299Nindif000
299Nodjo000
299noimnotajaysmom000
299nolife9face000
299NoRevelation000
299Nywaut000
299OatieeGEPD000
299Octoinky000
299Omi-Line000
299oneNemesis000
299Onjay91000
299ooMOOMANoo000
299P-Y000
299Panny000
299Paragon000
299Paul Allain000
299Paul Engelen000
299PAUL3083000
299PD James000
299PDPlum000
299Perfectjoe000
299Peter Michael000
299Phil Renshaw000
299pierrethekiller000
299Pignickel000
299Psychodelic000
299Quills000
299r757chandler000
299rdjohnson000
299Retrix Fox000
299Retroflex000
299ri13yfox000
299Richard Bownes000
299Ringwraith7000
299Robert Shepherd000
299Rolland000
299RussJericho23000
299Sam Pinder000
299SB Lando000
299SeamanDemone000
299SecureATea000
299Sethereal000
299Shane MacSween000
299Silent Foe000
299Silent Thunder000
299simplebutperfect000
299Sinan000
299Sir Cubbage000
299SireDude850000
299Sivea000
299Skedar Slayer000
299SkelliBoi000
299Skitch000
299skunk000
299SlickRick000
299Slim Pappy000
299Softman25000
299staraksel000
299sten88000
299Stephen De Winter000
299Sumbigboi000
299Superdams000
299Sylent000
299Tapuboolin000
299TBR000
299TELEFRAG24000
299The Regulator000
299The Shadow000
299The Specialist000
299TheBruteDream000
299Thediamonds8000
299themegaswan000
299The_Juicy_Moose000
299Thi Muffin000
299Thiago Trujillo000
299Tim Anthony000
299Tipster000
299to1000
299Tuck000
299Ukablexx000
299VAK25000
299Valentin008000
299Various Varieties000
299Vulpex000
299w0w000
299Waiting Lovesick000
299waldfee000
299wann000
299WhiteChocaMilk 000
299Willis Greyman000
299Wolverbear000
299WompaStompa000
299xav217000
299Xelna000
299Xturnal000
299Yako000
299zachjohnunlimited000
299zaneigans210000
299ZAZKEN000
299Zero123000

Time Rankings

RankPlayerGE TimePD TimeTotal
1Perfect Ace1:10:561:25:292:36:25
2Will X.1:14:091:25:162:39:25
3Big Bossman1:13:051:27:462:40:51
4JDBlack211:12:461:29:432:42:29
5Karl Jobst1:13:441:29:352:43:19
6Dr. Light1:14:211:29:362:43:57
7Swiss1:13:051:31:272:44:32
8Illu1:13:321:31:032:44:35
9Lake Demon1:19:401:26:302:46:10
10Eliminator Jr.1:16:561:29:262:46:22
11Hot Coldman1:16:091:30:292:46:38
12Greenounet1:15:151:31:352:46:50
13Taka1:17:541:30:422:48:36
14Greg K.1:15:461:32:512:48:37
15Flickerform1:16:221:32:352:48:57
16Icy1:15:441:33:142:48:58
17BK1:23:251:27:202:50:45
18MadmanFlechr1:13:521:36:582:50:50
18pogopope1:12:411:38:092:50:50
20Perna1:17:461:33:052:50:51
21Pauliwood1:21:501:29:152:51:05
22Canovah1:14:111:38:442:52:55
23MouserScribe1:15:151:38:592:54:14
24Banz1:14:361:39:532:54:29
25Axel Z1:16:011:39:482:55:49
26punjab1:17:491:38:582:56:47
27speedruntrainer1:18:571:38:102:57:07
28Wouter Jansen1:17:091:40:482:57:57
29Discombobulator1:16:341:41:352:58:09
30wishiwasfamous1:16:591:41:172:58:16
31Chuya Takizawa1:23:141:36:212:59:35
32TreAKAHotdog1:16:551:43:042:59:59
33Goldenvinze1:22:181:38:513:01:09
34Taber1:23:581:37:203:01:18
35Funky Buddha1:26:291:39:403:06:09
36Deep Darkness1:29:571:38:363:08:33
37Zezinho1:24:531:44:533:09:46
38Laércio Rodolfo1:21:271:49:343:11:01
39ParagonX91:29:191:42:313:11:50
40Psycho1:20:571:51:483:12:45
41ExpertGamer1:29:401:43:263:13:06
42Alka Maass1:28:531:44:273:13:20
43Red Bull1:37:531:35:293:13:22
44captZEEbo1:24:381:49:193:13:57
44xXDarkLightXx1:25:341:48:233:13:57
46Your Eliteness1:39:201:36:133:15:33
47Dark_Pat771:23:371:52:093:15:46
48CEDRIC1:43:471:32:103:15:57
49Mr. Lightfoot1:23:571:52:163:16:13
50JugadorJ31:32:461:46:193:19:05
51Neo1:23:241:56:313:19:55
52Snowblind1:28:091:52:573:21:06
53PerfectDarklich1:26:391:54:453:21:24
54DMan1:38:491:42:493:21:38
55Cal1:19:142:02:493:22:03
56OHMSS1:18:242:03:403:22:04
57sirlimpy1:23:351:58:573:22:32
58LQwerty1:13:412:09:273:23:08
59Otto Oksman1:48:351:34:573:23:32
60Humma1:25:321:58:373:24:09
61Dr0pzone1:25:092:00:193:25:28
62Lec1:43:181:43:263:26:44
63Blue Lightning1:27:311:59:493:27:20
64Wabs1:37:541:49:403:27:34
65Mg1:25:272:02:463:28:13
66GoldenGreg0071:21:132:08:083:29:21
67Marshmallow1:33:101:58:323:31:42
68Bass Boost1:15:152:17:103:32:25
69Assassin1:29:562:05:443:35:40
70Dan Cervone1:16:502:19:183:36:08
71Shade1:38:411:58:123:36:53
72Amoore1:20:282:16:353:37:03
73Dark Wrath1:38:442:02:243:41:08
74QoiZ1:32:242:08:593:41:23
75Matthijs Triep1:33:292:08:093:41:38
76Pernicious P1:55:001:47:523:42:52
77Antler1:14:492:29:053:43:54
78Bizichyld1:48:411:55:483:44:29
79Keefer1:56:101:49:173:45:27
80Annihilator1:24:122:23:103:47:22
81Steven Zwartjes1:26:302:21:583:48:28
82Falcon1:53:051:56:073:49:12
83Dark Master2:04:581:45:183:50:16
84Iggy1:58:061:52:363:50:42
85Sere1:38:462:12:303:51:16
86DarkHawk1:59:221:51:553:51:17
87Jimbo1:14:082:37:453:51:53
88fadarkue1:53:591:58:183:52:17
89Eise S.1:14:462:39:133:53:59
90Neo Dark1:43:372:10:293:54:06
91Goose1:13:322:41:293:55:01
92Oh Jimmity1:47:062:09:153:56:21
93Thiradell1:31:122:26:283:57:40
94Lark1:17:142:41:403:58:54
95Ose2:07:131:54:434:01:56
96PerfectTaste1:18:552:44:174:03:12
97Narigutita2:23:321:42:114:05:43
98Role Model1:20:012:49:354:09:36
99Gragz1:20:002:50:404:10:40
100Ngamer2:04:362:06:114:10:47
101MasterGamer0072:08:172:02:414:10:58
102ghostbus1:40:382:31:044:11:42
103PD4FR2:04:152:09:244:13:39
104Dark Slayer2:32:031:41:524:13:55
105Ultimate G2:11:302:02:554:14:25
106Napa2:14:392:00:294:15:08
107ERayz2:22:531:52:404:15:33
108David Cliff1:29:142:51:104:20:24
109Adam Miller1:53:532:26:594:20:52
110Joris1:14:063:07:284:21:34
111Ryan K.1:15:373:06:434:22:20
112Scarybear1:27:132:56:434:23:56
113Slayer2:31:071:53:054:24:12
114Sacred Razor2:18:462:05:324:24:18
115Seanjohn1:18:593:08:034:27:02
116GreasePig1:47:462:41:074:28:53
117Infiltrater2:31:461:57:174:29:03
118modestyouse1:27:283:03:274:30:55
119Rudie2:29:202:02:204:31:40
120Brose1:22:513:09:284:32:19
121SamSim2:33:272:02:564:36:23
122Darkfire802:00:082:38:154:38:23
123Fro2:29:532:10:144:40:07
124Andrew Bownes1:36:523:03:484:40:40
125June Xelever3:07:391:34:584:42:37
126ZAZKEN1:31:553:13:034:44:58
127Greatmax1:34:003:11:314:45:31
128Yoshifan1:30:303:15:124:45:42
129Wes0071:33:513:14:144:48:05
130Klewer1:34:293:13:484:48:17
131pierrethekiller2:10:412:40:084:50:49
132Desert Eagle2:57:231:55:494:53:12
133Phil Renshaw1:56:343:01:404:58:14
134Knuckles1:41:183:17:044:58:22
135RAGEQUIT1:15:163:44:194:59:35
136Wodahs-Reklaw1:12:073:48:255:00:32
137Various Varieties1:55:563:07:515:03:47
138Ultimate M2:52:502:11:225:04:12
139N Master2:54:462:16:225:11:08
140ShadowZero3:07:512:04:395:12:30
141Greystar2:24:502:48:345:13:24
142Fal2:26:382:47:145:13:52
143Le Manchot3:18:421:57:105:15:52
144Peter Michael2:33:262:43:585:17:24
145Forrest Hinton1:50:513:29:295:20:20
146barsam22:18:483:02:465:21:34
147deedub2:31:192:58:595:30:18
148Hindu2:17:363:13:485:31:24
149Breckish2:33:133:01:575:35:10
150Bujusima3:50:071:46:375:36:44
151Ringwraith72:56:452:40:595:37:44
152Sam Pinder1:34:484:03:205:38:08
153cainmarko3:14:012:24:365:38:37
154Skitch2:06:073:33:235:39:30
155TobiasSC1:37:544:01:535:39:47
156Mr. Blonde2:27:083:12:495:39:57
157Quirky2:25:363:22:165:47:52
158foxdie1:32:304:20:545:53:24
159Blazebebe4:00:341:53:505:54:24
160Sivea3:21:072:39:236:00:30
161Bonedragons2:00:363:59:556:00:31
162Drew Munson2:13:333:47:236:00:56
163Andrew Bibas2:07:123:55:386:02:50
164The Shadow2:18:273:52:246:10:51
165Buhb3:26:202:50:586:17:18
166357V4:07:262:11:466:19:12
167facility892:51:203:31:436:23:03
168Silent Thunder1:29:074:59:316:28:38
169EC4:20:572:10:206:31:17
170darkzo3:50:172:48:166:38:33
171josh116pep1:44:354:57:026:41:37
172Richard Bownes1:51:064:51:536:42:59
173The Regulator2:09:524:34:596:44:51
174D Warrior2:15:324:29:506:45:22
175Matthew Mars2:26:194:19:056:45:24
176Yendis2:31:104:14:236:45:33
177Retrix Fox2:28:114:19:526:48:03
178John Selder2:53:383:56:186:49:56
179Wyst3r1:15:375:34:416:50:18
180Matt Leto2:56:053:57:516:53:56
181Agent Zero2:34:184:20:486:55:06
182Lanky0074:41:162:22:257:03:41
183Yako3:27:093:36:547:04:03
184BogusZ4:09:513:04:587:14:49
185Wheatrich2:16:395:11:527:28:31
186rdjohnson3:08:534:20:477:29:40
187Nindif4:34:173:00:277:34:44
188oneNemesis2:27:315:08:107:35:41
189TroubleClef922:20:435:19:497:40:32
190Paracusia6:14:141:29:207:43:34
191D*A*M*O1:33:266:10:487:44:14
192Stephen De Winter3:25:314:29:167:54:47
193Skedar Slayer3:56:563:58:587:55:54
194Tyrannicide1:14:116:43:287:57:39
195Gabriele Atzori3:06:024:55:528:01:54
196Jimmy Bauer1:14:376:50:388:05:15
197Dennisovic4:20:433:45:138:05:56
198Mikers6:05:242:03:378:09:01
199Perfectjoe5:00:243:19:448:20:08
200Superdams2:37:525:42:538:20:45
201Alaris_Villain1:31:116:51:178:22:28
202adambozon1:18:227:11:078:29:29
203SireDude8501:38:446:55:598:34:43
204Xelna4:54:463:43:278:38:13
205Trac3r6:16:562:24:408:41:36
206kjller1:27:477:18:098:45:56
207Xturnal6:33:082:16:378:49:45
208Benobot992:25:326:26:268:51:58
209GoldMil1:52:557:06:178:59:12
210TheIrishBub2:32:236:45:029:17:25
211Sterling Neblett1:24:107:55:089:19:18
212BlackCurtain5:00:404:18:509:19:30
213ThaRixer7:49:081:31:059:20:13
214Eddie Lewis2:07:107:26:159:33:25
215xav2173:33:496:01:519:35:40
216Luke Szklarz1:12:008:31:579:43:57
217Thi Muffin3:27:596:19:499:47:48
218Matthijs1:21:298:33:539:55:22
219Cytosis1:30:528:25:079:55:59
220wann3:44:556:11:079:56:02
221Dark Mog1:54:138:02:329:56:45
222Dr. Sbaitso2:13:487:43:149:57:02
223karmamachine2:18:467:45:2310:04:09
224Kev B.8:52:201:31:3710:23:57
225Joe-Bananas4:42:465:47:5510:30:41
226Mystyc Cheez1:28:369:14:3510:43:11
227Quills3:13:387:36:4110:50:19
228Shiva1:24:339:34:1610:58:49
229Tim Anthony1:37:119:23:3711:00:48
230Sam Fisher9:50:031:46:0811:36:11
231silver angel1:28:0310:09:2811:37:31
232fatsmallen2:07:519:33:3011:41:21
233jezz8:04:163:38:0911:42:25
234Spicy9:05:592:37:5111:43:50
235NikeXTC3:46:358:06:3911:53:14
236LouDog 0046:33:295:31:5012:05:19
237smurx9:41:282:24:4012:06:08
238P-Y3:52:448:14:4412:07:28
239♡ Madoka ♡10:00:262:07:1412:07:40
240Sucram10:38:071:46:5512:25:02
241True Faith1:11:4211:14:4112:26:23
242AEB1:38:4011:10:2012:49:00
243HomerSimSim3:13:289:57:3013:10:58
244simplebutperfect4:25:078:53:2413:18:31
245Omen1:23:3911:59:4813:23:27
246Lima2:08:5011:20:3313:29:23
247Michael Coe1:34:5211:55:0213:29:54
248Kyto1:16:3212:24:5413:41:26
249BlueSoxSWJ3:18:0910:26:4213:44:51
250Dark Toto5:01:228:44:0713:45:29
251SSJ2Luigi5:40:068:07:3413:47:40
252Gus Riolo1:12:1412:41:2013:53:34
253Paul Allain6:30:007:30:0014:00:00
254Bigtomiman1:15:5413:00:3214:16:26
255Nodjo1:37:0412:44:0614:21:10
256SgtRaven11:36:202:50:3314:26:53
257Air Holland1:24:2413:04:0614:28:30
258Fox20018:17:476:17:5214:35:39
259Lee Cullen2:02:2412:45:4114:48:05
260Ogran1:17:2813:37:3414:55:02
261AJ011:53:1413:10:1615:03:30
262joshtheghost56k1:37:1913:35:2015:12:39
263Dark Inkosi1:12:2614:14:5215:27:18
264Jbop2:46:4612:54:3315:41:19
265RetroRockets1:25:5014:23:1815:49:08
266Mike MustDash1:34:5014:25:0815:59:58
267erikthedirector2:35:1813:27:5516:03:13
268Dark Avenger14:23:361:42:2816:06:04
269Craig McGrath3:45:1212:29:1116:14:23
270Wally1:23:3214:55:2216:18:54
271Durkmeister1:30:1814:48:5116:19:09
272Twiii_1:57:1314:26:2716:23:40
273Narcissa Wright6:22:2110:12:2116:34:42
274Rick van Stralen14:37:282:13:2616:50:54
275Matthew Burden2:30:5914:22:0516:53:04
276Mukade14:04:152:50:0916:54:24
277r757chandler3:08:5314:01:5717:10:50
278Chris Gonsalves2:51:0014:25:2717:16:27
279CallBal1:58:4215:21:4517:20:27
280Eric Renzulli2:38:0114:42:5717:20:58
281Lifting Shadows13:24:084:02:0017:26:08
282Justin Jupiter13:37:234:04:3517:41:58
283Timtamz1:13:3216:40:2017:53:52
284to13:06:0414:53:1517:59:19
285Creator_Destroyer1:13:5516:55:2418:09:19
286Mark Leithead1:52:1316:20:4318:12:56
287ComicChimera4887:52:3210:25:4618:18:18
288TheBruteDream5:35:4112:43:0018:18:41
289Stefan Glosby8:54:579:31:4918:26:46
290JustinDT1:14:2717:12:5118:27:18
291Marc Bruton1:49:4516:47:2318:37:08
292dsx1:13:5817:24:5818:38:56
293Cck16:30:102:11:5518:42:05
294Valentin0081:46:0217:01:5918:48:01
295Agent Fama1:55:4716:56:5618:52:43
296Druncle_Titus2:10:1816:53:3919:03:57
297Mami7:28:4911:42:1419:11:03
298MattyAlanEstock3:14:4615:56:5919:11:45
299Vermin3:51:3615:23:0419:14:40
300Jared Kirkness4:35:5214:52:4019:28:32
301BDown2:18:0017:21:1319:39:13
302Redscreens1:14:4718:27:1219:41:59
303Brendan15:52:043:53:4619:45:50
304Dark0Perfection16:28:033:18:4919:46:52
305Quiet Bol17:09:372:37:4019:47:17
306Justin Thomas1:42:3118:09:1619:51:47
307Mathieu de carufel9:39:0310:19:2619:58:29
308TheLuge1:16:4618:42:4219:59:28
309Löwenzahn1:16:2018:44:1620:00:36
310Martijn Kool1:32:5818:30:2320:03:21
311Zero1237:22:2512:43:5820:06:23
312sten8812:43:147:24:0020:07:14
313Andrew Wash4:04:0016:05:5920:09:59
314EverAlert14:20:096:03:0420:23:13
315Wolverbear1:48:0518:36:1020:24:15
316MordFustangGT901:18:1519:08:3320:26:48
317Ledwith6:46:2613:41:2320:27:49
318hosseruk17:28:333:02:2520:30:58
319DarkAko18:44:041:55:4420:39:48
320Klobber6:09:3014:36:1320:45:43
321FALL19:21:521:28:4020:50:32
322hotshott1:31:5119:24:5520:56:46
323TPositive1:54:1119:06:0521:00:16
324LimitBreakr6:58:2714:08:2621:06:53
325Irie B.1:11:5320:01:5121:13:44
326Mahrla19:02:242:12:0821:14:32
327Spec1:37:3619:40:4521:18:21
328Repo1:19:4120:04:1521:23:56
329Wuldntuliktono1:22:3520:05:0321:27:38
330Cabinet Cat9:49:4911:39:4021:29:29
331Imperfect Dark1:29:2420:03:1721:32:41
332Cameron Heiniger1:47:4919:45:4921:33:38
333Psychroptic8:03:1613:30:4821:34:04
334Kyle Reid1:14:1220:22:0421:36:16
335Axel Andersson1:37:2120:00:3721:37:58
336SimplyRoss1:54:5619:44:1221:39:08
337SupaOdin1:17:2720:21:4821:39:15
338PD James17:26:264:14:2421:40:50
339Carathorn20:00:001:42:5021:42:50
340Ahrle2:08:1019:38:2921:46:39
341HBloomz20:00:001:48:5521:48:55
342Whiteted1:26:4920:26:1821:53:07
343DJmovedeleter1:53:0220:02:3721:55:39
344SammoSammy1:15:5520:42:2421:58:19
345DarkRyan1:43:4720:20:0922:03:56
346Tapuboolin2:03:1820:04:2422:07:42
347HenryZ32131:27:4120:40:1522:07:56
348Herppaderpp1:29:1820:40:1522:09:33
349Jackstar151:51:1120:22:4422:13:55
350Baps6:03:1516:21:3622:24:51
351Robert Shepherd1:44:5920:40:0322:25:02
352Chilsung1:30:0621:00:0022:30:06
353Cyrrus Schmidt1:31:2521:00:0022:31:25
354Newsroom1:40:1821:00:0022:40:18
355Philip Bezgoubov2:20:2720:20:2122:40:48
356PDPlum20:00:002:44:2622:44:26
357Patrick Pluto2:05:1020:41:1422:46:24
358RussJericho231:46:5221:00:0022:46:52
359All102:08:0520:40:4722:48:52
360PAUL30832:08:4720:42:0522:50:52
361Aoreo2:20:2720:40:3823:01:05
362nv18:22:134:41:4623:03:59
363comeasaurus9:46:4313:21:3423:08:17
364JohnSim2:48:0620:20:1323:08:19
365abney3172:28:0320:40:2623:08:29
366Cory Hanson2:28:3720:48:0223:16:39
367zaneigans2102:23:4221:00:0023:23:42
368Dominic Veroni2:27:2521:00:0023:27:25
369Dosto14:30:348:59:0323:29:37
370McGarbage5:18:3018:12:2423:30:54
371FOrk19:40:243:53:4023:34:04
372TaylorTotFTW5:48:1117:48:1523:36:26
373The Specialist2:48:5221:00:0023:48:52
374berg3:08:5820:40:1623:49:14
375Octoinky2:53:3521:00:0023:53:35
376BuddhistPunk4:37:2519:25:2924:02:54
377KfP12:43:1111:20:3424:03:45
378noimnotajaysmom5:21:2418:46:0624:07:30
379therm333:28:1420:40:0624:08:20
38050 Cent16:09:528:10:0224:19:54
381Malonemuert6:56:4517:35:5024:32:35
382Toasty8:18:5516:19:4524:38:40
383Sumbigboi3:43:4421:00:0024:43:44
384Adam Goodbread8:20:0616:43:4925:03:55
385Happens15:30:389:36:5725:07:35
386Lidark15:40:2910:04:3425:45:03
387xxomg6:47:4019:03:4925:51:29
388Yewi9:56:5215:57:2625:54:18
389DontTouchtheDoor7:14:1418:43:0125:57:15
390Haydos7:24:4618:47:0726:11:53
390Nicholas Neptune7:00:4919:11:0426:11:53
392Aviarius7:21:0618:52:1826:13:24
393staraksel6:29:2119:46:0526:15:26
394Onjay9119:41:166:35:5626:17:12
395themegaswan9:28:3017:03:1726:31:47
396ri13yfox9:31:2517:01:4126:33:06
397GroMic6:52:0319:44:4926:36:52
398squrpion6:02:0920:40:5726:43:06
399Charlieboy8:53:4417:52:5826:46:42
400CutieCthulhu5:57:0921:00:0026:57:09
401SB Lando5:59:2721:00:0026:59:27
402Austin P.7:25:0720:01:4327:26:50
403KillRideMasterJ7:13:0320:40:1627:53:19
404Stoxenbawns7:44:2520:20:2428:04:49
405ooMOOMANoo14:25:5713:44:5328:10:50
406aB1s13:39:1014:32:5928:12:09
407J Man70813:45:4814:33:1128:18:59
408FrostHops8:03:4320:21:2828:25:11
409CrazyCh1cken7:58:4521:00:0028:58:45
410Calle W8:40:2120:21:2929:01:50
411GoodleShoes9:23:4719:45:0029:08:47
412Alecboy8:46:5020:40:0329:26:53
413Spagooda11:44:2417:54:0729:38:31
414Kamk8611:55:2717:44:0329:39:30
415Big Dub12:23:5117:19:1629:43:07
416Ukablexx20:00:009:49:3829:49:38
417Rolland9:16:3521:00:0030:16:35
418Thiago Trujillo9:43:4920:40:0330:23:52
419Panny12:46:1818:17:4731:04:05
420hitekaimer12:07:0519:06:4331:13:48
421Fernando Almeida14:55:0716:37:3831:32:45
422Tuck14:09:4917:25:5431:35:43
423Danyal Isran13:13:2018:32:2031:45:40
424Theo Smith12:26:4119:52:2732:19:08
425Willis Greyman13:15:3419:06:4932:22:23
426moabmauler13:14:4619:54:2133:09:07
427Psychodelic18:43:3214:25:4133:09:13
428aperturegrillz20:00:0013:15:2333:15:23
429Very Juicy16:48:5316:40:4633:29:39
430CrescentNinja12:29:5321:00:0033:29:53
431d0ggr16:46:5216:51:5433:38:46
432Tideking14:17:5919:43:1334:01:12
433The_Juicy_Moose14:27:1219:37:3934:04:51
434Softman2513:46:2220:20:3134:06:53
435xzc15:32:5218:50:3634:23:28
436Hump Clarence14:41:3719:44:1334:25:50
437BlackChaos14:04:4220:21:2634:26:08
438Tubiek16:47:2217:53:5434:41:16
439Huzi13:41:5721:00:0034:41:57
440debrebeuf14:00:3120:41:4234:42:13
441Shibbypod15:29:5119:25:1234:55:03
442Niklas Andersson14:36:2420:20:1134:56:35
443Amniotics14:15:0920:42:0634:57:15
444Paragon14:18:4220:40:0334:58:45
445Thediamonds814:07:5021:00:0035:07:50
446Arthao14:55:2720:41:1435:36:41
447DaisyFan16:08:5419:41:5535:50:49
448Fayk Nooz15:30:5920:21:4435:52:43
449eToasT16:10:0119:43:1535:53:16
450nolife9face15:34:0420:22:2035:56:24
451Live Forever15:00:0221:00:0036:00:02
452lordfool15:20:4720:40:1036:00:57
453TELEFRAG2415:24:0820:40:4936:04:57
454FPScanada16:32:4519:42:5736:15:42
455Kean15:25:1021:00:0036:25:10
456zachjohnunlimited16:09:4620:21:3136:31:17
457Nywaut15:36:5321:00:0036:36:53
458armisen15:55:5720:41:5136:37:48
459sevenok20:00:0016:53:1436:53:14
460WompaStompa17:11:0720:03:3737:14:44
461ALakota17:45:5719:29:1437:15:11
462C4rb18:03:2219:22:5737:26:19
463Greatness and gold16:31:0521:00:0037:31:05
464Omi-Line16:31:1521:00:0037:31:15
465Jasper Webb17:25:5920:20:2537:46:24
466Retroflex16:47:4021:00:0037:47:40
467Bleach17:26:0020:21:4837:47:48
468declan16:48:2021:00:0037:48:20
469BoxLord16:49:5021:00:0037:49:50
470Flipside17:06:2021:00:0038:06:20
471waldfee17:45:4320:21:4238:07:25
472Hector Placido17:27:5120:40:1738:08:08
473Griffin Thompson17:26:0121:00:0038:26:01
474Razza17:26:1721:00:0038:26:17
475Liefesa17:30:1221:00:0038:30:12
476Sinan19:02:3519:43:5238:46:27
477MegaVX17:47:5121:00:0038:47:51
478AdiPlayzGamez18:45:0120:04:0638:49:07
479Sean Aksdal18:02:5521:00:0039:02:55
480earfolds18:04:3021:00:0039:04:30
480SkelliBoi18:24:1820:40:1239:04:30
482Jordan Jacobs18:04:3821:00:0039:04:38
483w0w18:25:0120:41:2939:06:30
484Marc Mercury18:42:4820:40:0339:22:51
485King A18:23:1321:00:0039:23:13
486Sethereal18:23:5621:00:0039:23:56
487Tipster18:24:5221:00:0039:24:52
488Jodavski19:22:3720:03:4339:26:20
489Eric Valente18:43:2221:00:0039:43:22
490Wyatt Inverness Glover19:21:1220:40:2540:01:37
491B-bobe19:40:5920:20:4340:01:42
492Hattok19:22:1120:40:1640:02:27
493ethmac00719:02:3621:00:0040:02:36
494Waiting Lovesick19:03:1521:00:0040:03:15
495Sylent19:03:2821:00:0040:03:28
496darksurge19:40:5720:40:1740:21:14
497Dalton Smith19:21:1821:00:0040:21:18
498biske_la_varet20:00:0020:22:1040:22:10
499Rimuto19:41:0320:41:1340:22:16
500TxR20:00:0020:26:2840:26:28
501skunk19:40:2521:00:0040:40:25
502Carson C19:40:2621:00:0040:40:26
503BeenieWeenie19:40:5521:00:0040:40:55
503Shane MacSween19:40:5521:00:0040:40:55
503TBR19:40:5521:00:0040:40:55
506SecureATea19:40:5821:00:0040:40:58
507nickyschlobs19:40:5921:00:0040:40:59
508Paul Engelen19:41:0021:00:0040:41:00
509BlackoutWolf19:41:1421:00:0040:41:14
510Alexa20:00:0021:00:0041:00:00
510Auddy20:00:0021:00:0041:00:00
510B4ttleMast0r20:00:0021:00:0041:00:00
510Bork20:00:0021:00:0041:00:00
510Decipher20:00:0021:00:0041:00:00
510Dr.Blowfins20:00:0021:00:0041:00:00
510Grvoda20:00:0021:00:0041:00:00
510Hiro20:00:0021:00:0041:00:00
510Hovezipwn20:00:0021:00:0041:00:00
510James Brill20:00:0021:00:0041:00:00
510Jenny Softbark20:00:0021:00:0041:00:00
510Kamran Khan20:00:0021:00:0041:00:00
510Lamampis 20:00:0021:00:0041:00:00
510Mindshadows20:00:0021:00:0041:00:00
510Nathan Hutchison20:00:0021:00:0041:00:00
510NoRevelation20:00:0021:00:0041:00:00
510OatieeGEPD20:00:0021:00:0041:00:00
510Pignickel20:00:0021:00:0041:00:00
510SeamanDemone20:00:0021:00:0041:00:00
510Silent Foe20:00:0021:00:0041:00:00
510Sir Cubbage20:00:0021:00:0041:00:00
510SlickRick20:00:0021:00:0041:00:00
510Slim Pappy20:00:0021:00:0041:00:00
510VAK2520:00:0021:00:0041:00:00
510Vulpex20:00:0021:00:0041:00:00
510WhiteChocaMilk 20:00:0021:00:0041:00:00