Rare Rankings

The best GoldenEye and Perfect Dark players combined.

The Elite's Rare Total: 2:34:34

Point Rankings

RankPlayerGE PointsPD PointsTotal
1Perfect Ace5652583111483
2Big Bossman5233550110734
3Karl Jobst5134532010454
4Swiss5138494910087
5JDBlack21527044499719
6Illu463148569487
7Dr. Light424552199464
8Alluring Fairy353057779307
9LQwerty499739148911
10Wodahs-Reklaw563332428875
11pogopope545034038853
12Greenounet341648328248
13True Faith544125297970
14Icy337445957969
15MadmanFlechr423737177954
16Antler432935367865
17Eliminator Jr.252053237843
18Lake Demon208657337819
19Greg K.317145237694
20Hot Coldman280148797680
21Canovah421831697387
22Banz433630047340
23Luke Szklarz552517337258
24BK152956207149
25MouserScribe373631306866
26Flickerform247441656639
27SGT RAGEQUIT396726076574
28ThaRixer137951446523
29Gus Riolo54698786347
29Taka132550226347
31Paracusia112251046226
32Yendis385923656224
33Dark Inkosi52209596179
34Goose484911896038
35jezz213139016032
36Perna132245915913
37Kev B.97049035873
38Discombobulator317325535726
39Irie B.5635175652
40Timtamz50654365501
41Pauliwood34451295473
42Alephℵ0L47036315334
43FALL050855085
44Dusky400810675075
45punjab146136135074
46JustinDT44216485069
47Wouter Jansen218527544939
48Axel Z232825664894
49Jimbo47201694889
50dsx45172974814
51Creator_Destroyer42085324740
52CEDRIC2047084728
53speedruntrainer124833994647
54Wyst3r309615204616
55Jimmy Bauer41791854364
56Tyrannicide39063314237
57Mathieu de carufel216219584120
58Eise S.35115074018
59Taber94230584000
60Otto Oksman039993999
61Craig McGrath250614703976
62Redscreens37212473968
63TreAKAHotdog210018493949
64Ryan K.35443993943
65Chuya Takizawa1738163833
66Red Bull338243827
67Matthew Burden31625943756
68Chris Gonsalves34992553754
69Your Eliteness037403740
70Kyto29596373596
71EC187917083587
72Dan Cervone25009833483
73Psychroptic26168083424
74Bass Boost31831483331
75Funky Buddha32029963316
76Alka Maass127920263305
77♡ Madoka ♡125020483298
78FrostHops31791133292
79wishiwasfamous210811253233
80Goldenvinze13330963229
81Haydos27793053084
82Philip Bezgoubov29151513066
83Sakuya306503065
84SammoSammy3045163061
85Sam Fisher30326993002
86Shiva176912012970
87Deep Darkness229612963
88MW102618902916
89McGarbage26612342895
90Cal178511072892
91Calle W2712872799
92Dark Slayer027092709
93nv17925262705
94FOrk026692669
95Narigutita025882588
96DMan025542554
97Ogran254582553
98Ose25422832537
99Toasty18255452370
100MordFustangGT9020532092262
101HBloomz022312231
102Bigtomiman19492602209
103Zezinho12520692194
104xxomg18662352101
105Lark209602096
106Lec020642064
107Andrew Wash16963532049
108KfP66213482010
109Fernando Almeida12577291986
110Happens50914681977
111watertemplefiend195501955
112Dark Avenger019471947
113ExpertGamer9518251920
114ParagonX94218631905
115therm331826641890
116SupaOdin183301833
117Mystyc Cheez13484031751
118TheLuge172001720
119Klobber15991191718
120Tideking14272341661
121HenryZ32131546871633
122Twiii_12223201542
123OHMSS13002221522
124Psycho32211801502
125TroubleClef9210784191497
126d0ggr5599111470
127Repo1447181465
128Bujusima014491449
129Spicy12941491443
130Seanjohn13301051435
131Baps12272011428
132erikthedirector135501355
133PerfectTaste11721561328
134hitekaimer9873081295
135foxdie127801278
136Brose10432141257
137adambozon11311211252
138hotshott1193551248
139Dark Master012091209
140berg120201202
141Alaris_Villain1174121186
141Mike MustDash1099871186
143Omen9861861172
144Sucram011521152
145JugadorJ3010611061
146BDown9041241028
147Huzi100301003
148Spec94715962
149captZEEbo41909950
150Sacred Razor0949949
150xXDarkLightXx6943949
152Wally84487931
153Laércio Rodolfo355550905
154Pernicious P0897897
155ERayz0885885
156GroMic8790879
157Imperfect Dark8780878
158Shade0876876
159Austin P.8320832
160Fayk Nooz71587802
161Amoore73167798
161Hump Clarence621177798
163Keefer0769769
164DontTouchtheDoor603162765
165Scarybear7620762
166Snowblind44706750
167Stoxenbawns7410741
16850 Cent0726726
169Jackstar157040704
170GoodleShoes68022702
171Whiteted6829691
172Spagooda431243674
173RetroRockets6650665
174Chilsung6540654
175GoldenGreg00763114645
176Role Model347262609
177Cytosis57815593
178debrebeuf56226588
179Cameron Heiniger5870587
180Slayer0550550
181Vermin5470547
182Shibbypod5230523
183Sere0516516
184ShadowZero0508508
185sirlimpy17490507
186Anemptybox4980498
187Gragz4960496
188TaylorTotFTW44641487
189squrpion4860486
190Neo89386475
191Yewi95372467
192Napa0451451
193Sean Aksdal4400440
194Narcissa Wright4290429
195Mg96325421
196ALakota208210418
197Dr0pzone274132406
198Wabs0380380
199DarkHawk0362362
200Blazebebe0343343
201Cck0342342
202Pat Zalesky3327330
203Newsroom3230323
204XSE-Supreme Banana0317317
205Quirky3160316
206Matthijs Triep97216313
207Blue Lightning22289311
208TobiasSC3090309
209PerfectDarklich42263305
210Quiet Bol0297297
211Flipside2730273
212Mark Leithead138131269
213Matthijs17289261
214Bizichyld0219219
215Axel Andersson2180218
216Desert Eagle0212212
217PD4FR0205205
218Humma18164182
219Infiltrater0177177
220Falcon0154154
221xzc8467151
222Iggy0141141
223QoiZ0135135
224eToasT0132132
225Dark0Perfection0129129
226Neo Dark0128128
227abney3171250125
227DarkAko0125125
227Klewer1250125
230Thiradell0119119
231DaisyFan0115115
232Marshmallow4110114
233SgtRaven958103
234BlackChaos95095
234dUGG95095
234earfolds95095
234Lifting Shadows95095
234Wyatt Inverness Glover09595
239Air Holland84084
239SimplyRoss84084
241Stefan Glosby08282
242Le Manchot07878
243Rudie07474
244Wuldntuliktono65065
245darkzo06464
245Tubiek06464
247Oh Jimmity06262
248TheIrishBub06060
249Ngamer05959
249Steven Zwartjes59059
251SamSim05656
252Durkmeister54054
252Wes00705454
254Sterling Neblett51051
255Agent Famalamadingdong133649
256Assassin04848
256modestyouse48048
256Ultimate G04848
259Adam Miller04343
259Big Dub04343
261Annihilator42042
262smurx03939
263Mikers03838
264Rick van Stralen03636
265Fro03434
266MasterGamer00703232
267Yoshifan02626
268SSJ2Luigi02424
269Danyal Isran02323
269Ultimate M02323
271DJmovedeleter21021
272silver angel19019
273ComicChimera48815015
273joshtheghost56k01515
275Mami01212
276Bleach01111
276Mahrla01111
276Wheatrich01111
279357V088
279Dark Wrath088
281HomerSimSim707
281Trac3r077
283LiquorStoreGord606
284FPScanada055
285Nindif033
286fadarkue022
287BogusZ011
287cainmarko011
287CrazyCh1cken101
287PAUL3083101
291aB1s000
291Adam Goodbread000
291AdiPlayzGamez000
291Agent Zero000
291Ahrle000
291AJ01000
291Alecboy000
291Alexa000
291All10000
291Andrew Bibas000
291Andrew Bownes000
291armisen000
291Arthao000
291Auddy000
291Aviarius000
291B-bobe000
291B4ttleMast0r000
291barsam2000
291BeenieWeenie000
291Benobot99000
291biske_la_varet000
291BlackCurtain000
291BlackoutWolf000
291BlueSoxSWJ000
291Bonedragons000
291Bork000
291Breckish000
291Brendan000
291BuddhistPunk000
291Buhb000
291CallBal000
291Carson C000
291Charlieboy000
291comeasaurus000
291Cory Hanson000
291CrescentNinja000
291D Warrior000
291D*A*M*O000
291Dalton Smith000
291Dark Mog000
291Dark Toto000
291Darkfire80000
291DarkRyan000
291darksurge000
291David Cliff000
291Decipher000
291declan000
291deedub000
291Dennisovic000
291Dominic Veroni000
291Dosto000
291Dr. Sbaitso000
291Dr.Blowfins000
291Drew Munson000
291Druncle_Titus000
291Eddie Lewis000
291Eric Renzulli000
291Eric Valente000
291ethmac007000
291EverAlert000
291facility89000
291Fal000
291fatsmallen000
291Forrest Hinton000
291Fox2001000
291Gabriele Atzori000
291ghostbus000
291God Mode000
291GoldMil000
291GreasePig000
291Greatmax000
291Greatness and gold000
291Greystar000
291Griffin Thompson000
291Grvoda000
291Hattok000
291Hexplex000
291Hindu000
291Hiro000
291hosseruk000
291Hovezipwn000
291J Man708000
291James Brill000
291Jared Kirkness000
291Jasper Webb000
291Jbop000
291Jenny Softbark000
291Joe-Bananas000
291John Selder000
291JohnSim000
291Jordan Jacobs000
291josh116pep000
291Justin Thomas000
291Kamran Khan000
291karmamachine000
291Kean000
291KillRideMasterJ000
291King A000
291kjller000
291Knuckles000
291Lanky007000
291Ledwith000
291Lidark000
291Liefesa000
291Lima000
291LimitBreakr000
291Live Forever000
291lordfool000
291LouDog 004000
291Marc Bruton000
291Martijn Kool000
291Matt Leto000
291MattyAlanEstock000
291MegaVX000
291Michael Coe000
291Mindshadows000
291Mr. Axel000
291Mr. Blonde000
291Mukade000
291N Master000
291Nathan Hutchison000
291nickyschlobs000
291NikeXTC000
291Niklas Andersson000
291Nodjo000
291nolife9face000
291OatieeGEPD000
291Omi-Line000
291oneNemesis000
291Onjay91000
291ooMOOMANoo000
291P-Y000
291Panny000
291Paragon000
291Paul Allain000
291Paul Engelen000
291PD James000
291Perfectjoe000
291Peter Michael000
291Phil Renshaw000
291pierrethekiller000
291Pignickel000
291Psychodelic000
291Quills000
291QuiZNo000
291r757chandler000
291rdjohnson000
291Retrix Fox000
291Retroflex000
291Richard Bownes000
291Ringwraith7000
291Robert Shepherd000
291Rolland000
291RussJericho23000
291SB Lando000
291SeamanDemone000
291Shane MacSween000
291Silent Foe000
291Silent Thunder000
291simplebutperfect000
291Sinan000
291Sir Cubbage000
291SireDude850000
291Sivea000
291Skedar Slayer000
291SkelliBoi000
291Skitch000
291SlickRick000
291Slim Pappy000
291Softman25000
291staraksel000
291sten88000
291Stephen De Winter000
291Stonecoldhard000
291Superdams000
291Tapuboolin000
291TBR000
291TELEFRAG24000
291The Regulator000
291The Shadow000
291The Specialist000
291Thediamonds8000
291themegaswan000
291Theo Smith000
291The_Juicy_Moose000
291Thi Muffin000
291Thiago Trujillo000
291Tim Anthony000
291Tipster000
291to1000
291Tuck000
291Ukablexx000
291VAK25000
291Valentin008000
291Various Varieties000
291Very Juicy000
291w0w000
291Waiting Lovesick000
291waldfee000
291wann000
291WhiteChocaMilk 000
291Willis Greyman000
291Wolverbear000
291WompaStompa000
291xav217000
291Xturnal000
291Yako000
291zachjohnunlimited000
291zaneigans210000
291ZAZKEN000
291Zero123000

Time Rankings

RankPlayerGE TimePD TimeTotal
1Perfect Ace1:11:291:25:352:37:04
2Big Bossman1:13:051:27:502:40:55
3Alluring Fairy1:14:501:26:072:40:57
4Karl Jobst1:13:441:29:352:43:19
5Dr. Light1:14:211:29:362:43:57
6Illu1:13:421:31:032:44:45
7Swiss1:13:051:31:482:44:53
8Lake Demon1:19:411:26:392:46:20
9Greenounet1:15:151:31:352:46:50
10JDBlack211:13:041:34:232:47:27
11Hot Coldman1:16:291:31:072:47:36
12Greg K.1:15:461:32:512:48:37
12Taka1:17:541:30:432:48:37
14Icy1:15:441:33:142:48:58
15Flickerform1:16:371:33:462:50:23
16pogopope1:12:481:38:282:51:16
17MadmanFlechr1:14:361:36:592:51:35
18Perna1:18:431:33:302:52:13
19Pauliwood1:22:591:29:492:52:48
20BK1:25:321:27:412:53:13
21Canovah1:14:321:38:472:53:19
22MouserScribe1:15:151:38:592:54:14
23Banz1:14:361:39:532:54:29
24Axel Z1:16:021:39:482:55:50
25punjab1:17:491:38:582:56:47
26speedruntrainer1:19:001:38:102:57:10
27Wouter Jansen1:17:091:40:482:57:57
28Discombobulator1:16:341:41:352:58:09
29Chuya Takizawa1:23:141:36:212:59:35
30TreAKAHotdog1:16:551:43:042:59:59
31Goldenvinze1:22:181:38:513:01:09
32Taber1:23:581:38:423:02:40
33Funky Buddha1:26:291:39:403:06:09
34Deep Darkness1:29:571:38:363:08:33
35Zezinho1:24:531:44:533:09:46
36Laércio Rodolfo1:21:271:49:343:11:01
37wishiwasfamous1:17:381:53:283:11:06
38ParagonX91:29:191:42:313:11:50
39Psycho1:20:571:51:483:12:45
40ExpertGamer1:29:401:43:263:13:06
41Red Bull1:37:531:35:293:13:22
42Alka Maass1:29:091:44:273:13:36
43captZEEbo1:24:381:49:193:13:57
43xXDarkLightXx1:25:341:48:233:13:57
45Your Eliteness1:39:201:36:133:15:33
46Pat Zalesky1:23:371:52:093:15:46
47CEDRIC1:43:471:32:103:15:57
48Neo1:23:241:56:313:19:55
49PerfectDarklich1:26:391:54:453:21:24
50DMan1:38:491:42:493:21:38
51OHMSS1:18:242:03:403:22:04
52Cal1:19:212:02:493:22:10
53sirlimpy1:23:351:58:593:22:34
54LQwerty1:13:472:09:353:23:22
55Otto Oksman1:48:351:34:573:23:32
56Humma1:25:321:58:373:24:09
57Eliminator Jr.1:54:541:29:473:24:41
58Lec1:43:181:43:263:26:44
59Blue Lightning1:27:311:59:493:27:20
60Wabs1:37:541:49:403:27:34
61Mg1:25:272:02:463:28:13
62GoldenGreg0071:21:132:08:083:29:21
63Marshmallow1:33:101:58:323:31:42
64Bass Boost1:15:152:17:103:32:25
65Assassin1:29:562:05:443:35:40
66Dan Cervone1:16:502:19:183:36:08
67Amoore1:20:282:16:353:37:03
68Dr0pzone1:25:122:14:573:40:09
69Dark Wrath1:38:442:02:243:41:08
70Matthijs Triep1:33:292:08:093:41:38
71QoiZ1:32:472:08:593:41:46
72Pernicious P1:55:001:47:523:42:52
73LiquorStoreGord1:28:362:14:393:43:15
74Antler1:14:492:29:333:44:22
75Bizichyld1:48:411:55:483:44:29
76Keefer1:56:101:49:173:45:27
77Annihilator1:24:122:23:103:47:22
78Steven Zwartjes1:26:302:21:583:48:28
79Falcon1:53:051:56:073:49:12
80Dark Master2:04:581:45:183:50:16
81Iggy1:58:061:52:363:50:42
82Sere1:38:462:12:303:51:16
83DarkHawk1:59:221:51:553:51:17
84Jimbo1:14:082:37:453:51:53
85fadarkue1:53:591:58:183:52:17
86Eise S.1:14:462:39:133:53:59
87Neo Dark1:43:372:10:293:54:06
88Goose1:13:322:41:293:55:01
89Oh Jimmity1:47:062:09:153:56:21
90Thiradell1:31:122:26:283:57:40
91Lark1:17:142:41:403:58:54
92Ose2:07:131:54:434:01:56
93PerfectTaste1:18:552:44:174:03:12
94Narigutita2:23:321:42:114:05:43
95Role Model1:20:012:49:354:09:36
96Gragz1:20:002:50:404:10:40
97Ngamer2:04:362:06:114:10:47
98MasterGamer0072:08:172:02:414:10:58
99ghostbus1:40:382:31:044:11:42
100Dark Slayer2:32:031:41:524:13:55
101Ultimate G2:11:302:02:554:14:25
102Napa2:14:392:00:294:15:08
103ERayz2:22:531:52:404:15:33
104David Cliff1:29:142:51:104:20:24
105Adam Miller1:53:532:26:594:20:52
106PD4FR2:08:552:12:034:20:58
107Ryan K.1:15:373:06:434:22:20
108Slayer2:31:071:53:054:24:12
109Scarybear1:27:312:56:434:24:14
110Sacred Razor2:18:462:05:324:24:18
111Alephℵ0L1:14:293:11:384:26:07
112GreasePig1:47:462:41:074:28:53
113Infiltrater2:31:461:57:174:29:03
114modestyouse1:27:283:03:274:30:55
115Rudie2:29:202:02:204:31:40
116SamSim2:33:272:02:564:36:23
117Seanjohn1:20:023:16:334:36:35
118Darkfire802:00:082:38:154:38:23
119Fro2:29:532:10:144:40:07
120Andrew Bownes1:36:523:03:484:40:40
121ZAZKEN1:31:553:13:034:44:58
122Greatmax1:34:003:11:314:45:31
123Yoshifan1:30:303:15:124:45:42
124Wes0071:33:513:14:144:48:05
125Klewer1:34:293:13:484:48:17
126pierrethekiller2:10:412:40:084:50:49
127Desert Eagle2:57:231:55:494:53:12
128Phil Renshaw1:56:343:01:404:58:14
129Knuckles1:41:183:17:044:58:22
130SGT RAGEQUIT1:15:203:44:234:59:43
131Wodahs-Reklaw1:12:073:48:255:00:32
132Various Varieties1:55:563:07:515:03:47
133Ultimate M2:52:502:11:225:04:12
134N Master2:54:462:16:225:11:08
135ShadowZero3:07:512:04:395:12:30
136Greystar2:24:502:48:345:13:24
137Fal2:26:382:47:145:13:52
138Le Manchot3:18:421:57:105:15:52
139Peter Michael2:33:262:43:585:17:24
140Brose1:26:153:52:445:18:59
141Forrest Hinton1:50:513:29:295:20:20
142barsam22:18:483:02:465:21:34
143deedub2:31:192:58:595:30:18
144Hindu2:17:363:13:485:31:24
145Breckish2:33:133:01:575:35:10
146Bujusima3:50:071:46:375:36:44
147cainmarko3:14:012:24:365:38:37
148Ringwraith72:57:492:40:595:38:48
149Skitch2:06:073:33:235:39:30
150TobiasSC1:37:544:01:535:39:47
151Mr. Blonde2:29:373:13:235:43:00
152Quirky2:25:363:22:165:47:52
153foxdie1:32:354:20:545:53:29
154Blazebebe4:00:341:53:505:54:24
155Sivea3:21:072:39:236:00:30
156Bonedragons2:00:363:59:556:00:31
157Drew Munson2:13:453:47:236:01:08
158Andrew Bibas2:07:123:55:386:02:50
159The Shadow2:18:273:52:246:10:51
160Buhb3:26:202:50:586:17:18
161facility892:51:203:31:436:23:03
162Silent Thunder1:29:074:59:316:28:38
163darkzo3:50:172:48:166:38:33
164josh116pep1:44:354:57:026:41:37
165Richard Bownes1:51:064:51:536:42:59
166The Regulator2:09:524:34:596:44:51
167D Warrior2:15:324:29:506:45:22
168Yendis2:31:104:14:236:45:33
169Retrix Fox2:28:114:19:526:48:03
170John Selder2:53:383:56:186:49:56
171Wyst3r1:15:385:34:416:50:19
172Matt Leto2:56:053:57:516:53:56
173Agent Zero2:34:184:20:486:55:06
174Lanky0074:41:162:22:257:03:41
175Yako3:27:093:36:547:04:03
176BogusZ4:09:513:04:587:14:49
177Mr. Axel2:26:285:00:577:27:25
178Wheatrich2:16:395:11:527:28:31
179rdjohnson3:08:534:20:477:29:40
180Nindif4:34:173:00:277:34:44
181oneNemesis2:27:315:08:107:35:41
182TroubleClef922:20:435:16:387:37:21
183D*A*M*O1:33:266:10:487:44:14
184Skedar Slayer3:56:563:58:587:55:54
185Gabriele Atzori3:06:024:55:528:01:54
186Jimmy Bauer1:14:376:50:388:05:15
187Dennisovic4:20:433:45:138:05:56
188Mikers6:05:242:03:378:09:01
189Perfectjoe5:00:243:19:448:20:08
190Superdams2:37:525:42:538:20:45
191Alaris_Villain1:31:116:51:178:22:28
192EC5:18:393:06:278:25:06
193adambozon1:18:227:11:078:29:29
194Tyrannicide1:30:427:07:508:38:32
195Trac3r6:16:562:24:408:41:36
196kjller1:27:477:18:098:45:56
197Xturnal6:33:082:16:378:49:45
198Benobot992:25:326:26:268:51:58
199GoldMil1:52:557:06:178:59:12
200357V6:59:502:18:279:18:17
201Sterling Neblett1:24:107:55:089:19:18
202BlackCurtain5:00:404:18:509:19:30
203ThaRixer7:49:081:31:059:20:13
204TheIrishBub2:34:086:51:039:25:11
205Eddie Lewis2:07:107:26:159:33:25
206xav2173:33:496:01:519:35:40
207Stephen De Winter5:07:204:29:169:36:36
208Luke Szklarz1:12:008:31:579:43:57
209Thi Muffin3:27:596:19:499:47:48
210Matthijs1:21:298:33:539:55:22
211wann3:44:556:11:079:56:02
212Dark Mog1:54:138:02:329:56:45
213Dr. Sbaitso2:13:487:43:149:57:02
214Cytosis1:31:038:26:159:57:18
215karmamachine2:18:467:45:2310:04:09
216Kev B.8:52:201:31:3710:23:57
217Joe-Bananas4:42:465:47:5510:30:41
218Quills3:13:387:36:4110:50:19
219Tim Anthony1:37:119:23:3711:00:48
220Mystyc Cheez1:30:049:41:3011:11:34
221Shade1:38:419:36:2011:15:01
222Shiva1:24:3310:11:2511:35:58
223Sam Fisher9:50:031:46:1811:36:21
224silver angel1:28:0310:09:2811:37:31
225fatsmallen2:07:599:33:3011:41:29
226jezz8:04:163:38:0911:42:25
227JugadorJ31:32:5110:18:2911:51:20
228NikeXTC3:46:358:06:3911:53:14
229LouDog 0046:33:295:31:5012:05:19
230smurx9:41:282:24:4012:06:08
231P-Y3:52:448:14:4412:07:28
232Sucram10:38:071:46:5512:25:02
233True Faith1:11:5411:14:4312:26:37
234Anemptybox1:38:4011:10:2012:49:00
235HomerSimSim3:13:289:57:3013:10:58
236simplebutperfect4:25:078:53:2413:18:31
237Omen1:23:3911:59:4813:23:27
238Lima2:08:5011:20:3313:29:23
239Michael Coe1:34:5211:55:0213:29:54
240Kyto1:16:3312:24:5413:41:27
241BlueSoxSWJ3:18:0910:26:4213:44:51
242Dark Toto5:01:228:44:0713:45:29
243Gus Riolo1:12:1412:41:2013:53:34
244Paul Allain6:30:007:30:0014:00:00
245SSJ2Luigi6:10:458:07:3414:18:19
246♡ Madoka ♡12:11:132:07:1414:18:27
247Nodjo1:37:0412:44:0614:21:10
248SgtRaven11:36:202:50:3314:26:53
249Air Holland1:24:2413:04:0614:28:30
250Fox20018:17:476:17:5214:35:39
251Paracusia13:23:051:30:5514:54:00
252Ogran1:17:2813:37:3414:55:02
253AJ011:53:1413:10:1615:03:30
254joshtheghost56k1:37:1913:35:2015:12:39
255Dark Inkosi1:12:2614:14:5215:27:18
256SireDude8502:05:4913:33:1715:39:06
257Jbop2:46:4612:54:3315:41:19
258RetroRockets1:25:5114:23:1815:49:09
259Mike MustDash1:34:5114:25:0815:59:59
260Dark Avenger14:23:361:42:2816:06:04
261Craig McGrath3:45:1412:29:1116:14:25
262Wally1:23:4014:55:2216:19:02
263Durkmeister1:30:1814:48:5116:19:09
264Spicy13:00:073:19:4916:19:56
265Twiii_1:57:1314:26:2716:23:40
266Narcissa Wright6:22:2110:12:2116:34:42
267Rick van Stralen14:37:282:13:2716:50:55
268Matthew Burden2:30:5914:22:0516:53:04
269Mukade14:04:152:50:0916:54:24
270r757chandler3:08:5314:01:5717:10:50
271CallBal1:58:4215:21:4517:20:27
272Eric Renzulli2:38:0114:42:5717:20:58
273Lifting Shadows13:43:564:02:0017:45:56
274Dusky3:26:3114:23:0317:49:34
275Timtamz1:13:3216:40:2017:53:52
276to13:06:0414:53:1517:59:19
277ComicChimera4887:52:3210:25:4618:18:18
278Stonecoldhard5:35:4112:43:0018:18:41
279Stefan Glosby8:54:579:31:4918:26:46
280JustinDT1:14:2717:12:5118:27:18
281Creator_Destroyer1:14:5117:14:1318:29:04
282Marc Bruton1:50:4116:47:2318:38:04
283Cck16:30:102:11:5518:42:05
284Agent Famalamadingdong1:55:4716:56:5618:52:43
285MattyAlanEstock3:14:4615:56:5919:11:45
286Vermin3:51:3615:23:0419:14:40
287dsx1:13:5818:04:0619:18:04
288Jared Kirkness4:35:5214:52:4019:28:32
289MW15:27:594:04:3519:32:34
290BDown2:18:2217:21:1319:39:35
291Brendan15:52:043:53:4619:45:50
292Dark0Perfection16:28:033:18:4919:46:52
293Quiet Bol17:09:372:37:4019:47:17
294Justin Thomas1:42:3118:09:1619:51:47
295Bigtomiman1:31:2518:26:1719:57:42
296TheLuge1:17:5318:42:4220:00:35
297Sakuya1:16:2018:44:1620:00:36
298Martijn Kool1:32:5818:30:2320:03:21
299Zero1237:22:2512:43:5820:06:23
300sten8812:43:147:24:0020:07:14
301Andrew Wash4:04:0016:05:5920:09:59
302Redscreens1:15:3119:04:3420:20:05
303EverAlert14:20:096:03:0420:23:13
304Wolverbear1:48:0518:36:1020:24:15
305MordFustangGT901:18:1519:08:3320:26:48
306Ledwith6:46:2613:41:2320:27:49
307hosseruk17:28:333:02:2520:30:58
308Druncle_Titus2:25:0918:08:2120:33:30
309DarkAko18:44:041:55:4420:39:48
310Klobber6:09:3014:36:1320:45:43
311hotshott1:31:5119:24:5520:56:46
312LimitBreakr6:58:2714:08:2621:06:53
313Irie B.1:12:1220:01:5121:14:03
314Mahrla19:02:242:12:0821:14:32
315Spec1:37:3619:40:4521:18:21
316Repo1:19:5220:04:1721:24:09
317Wuldntuliktono1:22:3520:05:0321:27:38
318Cameron Heiniger1:47:4919:45:4921:33:38
319Imperfect Dark1:31:4020:03:1721:34:57
320Axel Andersson1:37:2120:00:3721:37:58
321SimplyRoss1:54:5619:44:1221:39:08
322SupaOdin1:17:2720:21:4821:39:15
323PD James17:26:264:14:2421:40:50
324HBloomz20:00:001:48:5521:48:55
325Mathieu de carufel9:39:0312:10:2121:49:24
326Psychroptic8:22:0713:30:4821:52:55
327Whiteted1:26:5820:26:1821:53:16
328DJmovedeleter1:53:0220:02:3721:55:39
329SammoSammy1:16:1320:42:2421:58:37
330DarkRyan1:43:4720:20:0922:03:56
331XSE-Supreme Banana10:27:0711:39:5622:07:03
332Tapuboolin2:03:1820:04:2422:07:42
333HenryZ32131:27:4120:40:1522:07:56
334FALL20:00:002:10:0522:10:05
335Jackstar151:52:0620:22:4422:14:50
336Baps6:03:1516:21:3622:24:51
337Robert Shepherd1:44:5920:40:0322:25:02
338Chilsung1:30:0921:00:0022:30:09
339Newsroom1:40:2221:00:0022:40:22
340All102:08:0520:40:4722:48:52
341PAUL30832:13:3520:42:0522:55:40
342nv18:22:134:41:5023:04:03
343watertemplefiend2:08:0621:00:0023:08:06
344JohnSim2:48:0620:20:1323:08:19
345abney3172:28:0420:40:2623:08:30
346Cory Hanson2:28:3720:48:0223:16:39
347zaneigans2102:23:4221:00:0023:23:42
348Dominic Veroni2:29:3421:00:0023:29:34
349Dosto14:30:348:59:0323:29:37
350McGarbage5:18:3018:12:2423:30:54
351Snowblind11:05:5212:27:2423:33:16
352FOrk19:40:243:53:4023:34:04
353TaylorTotFTW5:48:1117:48:1523:36:26
354RussJericho232:45:5121:00:0023:45:51
355The Specialist2:48:5221:00:0023:48:52
356berg3:08:5820:40:1623:49:14
357BuddhistPunk4:37:2519:25:2924:02:54
358KfP12:43:1111:20:3424:03:45
359Mami12:25:3311:42:1424:07:47
360therm333:28:1420:40:0624:08:20
361Ahrle3:10:2021:00:0024:10:20
362Philip Bezgoubov3:59:0520:20:2124:19:26
36350 Cent16:09:528:10:0224:19:54
364Toasty8:18:5516:19:4524:38:40
365Adam Goodbread8:20:0616:43:4925:03:55
366Happens15:30:389:36:5725:07:35
367Chris Gonsalves5:40:1619:43:4125:23:57
368comeasaurus12:15:2713:21:3425:37:01
369Lidark15:40:2910:04:3425:45:03
370xxomg6:47:4019:03:4925:51:29
371Yewi9:56:5215:57:2625:54:18
372DontTouchtheDoor7:14:1418:43:0125:57:15
373Haydos7:24:4618:47:0726:11:53
373QuiZNo7:00:4919:11:0426:11:53
375staraksel6:29:2119:46:0526:15:26
376Onjay9119:41:166:35:5626:17:12
377erikthedirector5:54:2920:23:1326:17:42
378themegaswan9:28:3017:03:1726:31:47
379squrpion6:02:0920:40:5726:43:06
380Charlieboy8:53:4417:52:5826:46:42
381GroMic7:11:3019:44:4926:56:19
382SB Lando5:59:2721:00:0026:59:27
383Austin P.7:25:0720:01:4327:26:50
384KillRideMasterJ7:13:0320:40:1627:53:19
385Stoxenbawns7:44:2520:20:2428:04:49
386ooMOOMANoo14:25:5713:44:5328:10:50
387aB1s13:39:1014:32:5928:12:09
388J Man70813:45:4814:33:1128:18:59
389FrostHops8:03:4520:21:2828:25:13
390CrazyCh1cken7:58:4521:00:0028:58:45
391Mark Leithead12:21:0016:38:5328:59:53
392GoodleShoes9:23:4719:45:0029:08:47
393Alecboy8:46:5020:40:0329:26:53
394Spagooda11:44:2417:54:0729:38:31
395Ukablexx20:00:009:49:3829:49:38
396Big Dub12:41:3017:20:4330:02:13
397Rolland9:16:3521:00:0030:16:35
398Thiago Trujillo9:43:4920:40:0330:23:52
399Aviarius10:54:2920:05:1830:59:47
400Panny12:46:1818:17:4731:04:05
401Calle W10:51:1420:21:2931:12:43
402hitekaimer12:07:0519:06:4331:13:48
403Danyal Isran13:13:2018:32:2031:45:40
404Willis Greyman13:15:3419:06:4932:22:23
405Tuck15:16:3617:25:5432:42:30
406Fernando Almeida15:32:0917:14:4832:46:57
407Psychodelic18:43:3214:25:4133:09:13
408Valentin00816:14:0317:01:5933:16:02
409d0ggr16:46:5316:33:1633:20:09
410CrescentNinja12:29:5321:00:0033:29:53
411God Mode12:51:3520:40:1833:31:53
412Theo Smith12:49:5120:44:0633:33:57
413Tideking14:17:5919:43:1334:01:12
414The_Juicy_Moose14:27:1219:37:3934:04:51
415Softman2513:46:2220:20:3134:06:53
416xzc15:32:5218:50:3634:23:28
417Hump Clarence14:41:3719:44:1334:25:50
418BlackChaos14:04:4220:21:2634:26:08
419Tubiek16:47:2217:53:5534:41:17
420Huzi13:41:5721:00:0034:41:57
421debrebeuf14:00:3420:41:4234:42:16
422Shibbypod15:29:5119:25:1234:55:03
423Niklas Andersson14:36:2420:20:1134:56:35
424Hexplex14:15:0920:42:0634:57:15
425Paragon14:18:4220:40:0334:58:45
426Thediamonds814:07:5021:00:0035:07:50
427DaisyFan16:08:5419:41:5535:50:49
428Fayk Nooz15:30:5920:21:4435:52:43
429eToasT16:10:0119:43:1535:53:16
430Arthao14:55:2921:00:0035:55:29
431nolife9face15:34:0420:22:2035:56:24
432Live Forever15:00:0221:00:0036:00:02
433lordfool15:20:4720:40:1036:00:57
434FPScanada16:32:4519:42:5736:15:42
435TELEFRAG2415:41:3020:40:4936:22:19
436Kean15:25:1021:00:0036:25:10
437armisen15:55:5720:41:5136:37:48
438zachjohnunlimited16:09:5920:40:4736:50:46
439WompaStompa17:11:0720:03:3737:14:44
440ALakota17:45:5719:29:1437:15:11
441Greatness and gold16:31:0521:00:0037:31:05
442Omi-Line16:31:1521:00:0037:31:15
443Jasper Webb17:25:5920:20:2537:46:24
444Bleach17:26:0020:21:4837:47:48
445declan16:48:2021:00:0037:48:20
446Very Juicy16:48:5321:00:0037:48:53
447waldfee17:45:4320:21:4238:07:25
448Griffin Thompson17:26:0121:00:0038:26:01
449Liefesa17:30:1221:00:0038:30:12
450Retroflex17:45:1121:00:0038:45:11
451Sinan19:02:3519:43:5238:46:27
452MegaVX17:47:5121:00:0038:47:51
453AdiPlayzGamez18:45:0120:04:0638:49:07
454Sean Aksdal18:02:5521:00:0039:02:55
455earfolds18:04:3021:00:0039:04:30
455SkelliBoi18:24:1820:40:1239:04:30
457Jordan Jacobs18:04:3821:00:0039:04:38
458w0w18:25:0120:41:2939:06:30
459dUGG18:42:4820:40:0339:22:51
460King A18:23:1321:00:0039:23:13
461Tipster18:24:5221:00:0039:24:52
462Eric Valente18:43:2221:00:0039:43:22
463Flipside18:43:3621:00:0039:43:36
464Wyatt Inverness Glover19:21:1220:40:2540:01:37
465B-bobe19:40:5920:20:4340:01:42
466Hattok19:22:1120:40:1640:02:27
467Waiting Lovesick19:03:1521:00:0040:03:15
468ethmac00719:20:4921:00:0040:20:49
469darksurge19:40:5720:40:1740:21:14
470Dalton Smith19:21:1821:00:0040:21:18
471biske_la_varet20:00:0020:22:1040:22:10
472Carson C19:40:2621:00:0040:40:26
473BeenieWeenie19:40:5521:00:0040:40:55
473Kamran Khan19:40:5521:00:0040:40:55
473Shane MacSween19:40:5521:00:0040:40:55
473TBR19:40:5521:00:0040:40:55
477nickyschlobs19:40:5921:00:0040:40:59
478Paul Engelen19:41:0021:00:0040:41:00
479BlackoutWolf19:41:1421:00:0040:41:14
480Alexa20:00:0021:00:0041:00:00
480Auddy20:00:0021:00:0041:00:00
480B4ttleMast0r20:00:0021:00:0041:00:00
480Bork20:00:0021:00:0041:00:00
480Decipher20:00:0021:00:0041:00:00
480Dr.Blowfins20:00:0021:00:0041:00:00
480Grvoda20:00:0021:00:0041:00:00
480Hiro20:00:0021:00:0041:00:00
480Hovezipwn20:00:0021:00:0041:00:00
480James Brill20:00:0021:00:0041:00:00
480Jenny Softbark20:00:0021:00:0041:00:00
480Mindshadows20:00:0021:00:0041:00:00
480Nathan Hutchison20:00:0021:00:0041:00:00
480OatieeGEPD20:00:0021:00:0041:00:00
480Pignickel20:00:0021:00:0041:00:00
480SeamanDemone20:00:0021:00:0041:00:00
480Silent Foe20:00:0021:00:0041:00:00
480Sir Cubbage20:00:0021:00:0041:00:00
480SlickRick20:00:0021:00:0041:00:00
480Slim Pappy20:00:0021:00:0041:00:00
480VAK2520:00:0021:00:0041:00:00
480WhiteChocaMilk 20:00:0021:00:0041:00:00